Free Soccer Predictions for 10 Sep 2023

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Togo vs Cape Verde 27 32 41 3-2 X2
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Nigeria vs Sao Tome and Principe 71 22 7 6-0 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 20:00 UK Gambia vs Congo 45 30 25 2-2 X
Argentina » Copa Argentina 00:10 UK Racing Club vs Huracan 51 30 19 3-5 1
Argentina » Copa Argentina 21:30 UK Almagro vs Boca Juniors 23 28 49 2-2 2
Argentina » Primera Nacional 01:00 UK San Martin T. vs Gimnasia Mendoza 58 26 16 4-0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 18:10 UK Chacarita Juniors vs Ferro 49 28 23 3-1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Agropecuario vs Defensores Unidos 63 27 10 2-0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK San Telmo vs Flandria 47 30 23 2-1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Tristan Suarez vs Dep. Riestra 38 30 32 0-0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:05 UK All Boys vs Club A. Guemes 40 29 31 0-2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Deportivo Maipu vs CA Estudiantes 52 29 19 2-0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Atletico Atlanta vs Racing Cordoba 46 30 24 2-2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Aldosivi vs Deportivo Madryn 47 28 25 0-0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:30 UK Chaco For Ever vs Quilmes 50 28 22 0-4 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:00 UK CA Mitre vs Gimnasia Jujuy 43 28 29 1-1 1
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Avondale FC vs South Melbourne 39 36 25 4-0 1X
Brazil » Copa Paulista 20:00 UK Marilia vs Sao Jose EC 37 32 31 1-2 X
Brazil » Copa Paulista 21:00 UK Noroeste vs Portuguesa Santista 51 32 17 1-0 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Mirassol vs Botafogo SP 53 24 23 1-0 1
Brazil » Serie B 00:45 UK Sport Recife vs Criciuma 54 27 19 3-3 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:45 UK Atletico GO vs Juventude 53 28 19 3-0 1
Brazil » Serie B 22:00 UK CRB vs Vitoria 36 28 36 6-0 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Operario vs EC Sao Jose 56 26 18 2-0 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Botafogo PB 43 28 29 2-1 1
Chile » Primera B 00:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs Deportes Temuco 48 33 19 1-1 1X
Chile » Primera B 16:30 UK Antofagasta vs U. De Concepcion 55 29 16 3-1 1
Chile » Primera B 19:00 UK San Felipe vs CD Santa Cruz 46 31 23 0-0 1X
Chile » Primera B 21:30 UK Barnechea vs La Serena 31 31 38 4-3 X
China » Jia League 12:00 UK Yanbian Longding vs Jinan Xingzhou 36 30 34 1-0 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Shanghai Jiading Huilong vs Heilongjiang Ice City 33 32 35 1-0 X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Dandong Tengyue vs Jiangxi Lushan 50 31 19 1-1 1
Colombia » Primera A 00:10 UK Junior vs U. Magdalena 64 25 11 7-1 1
Colombia » Primera A 02:20 UK Ind. Medellin vs Atl. Nacional 38 31 31 1-0 X
Colombia » Primera A 22:00 UK Pereira vs Once Caldas 35 31 34 1-2 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Bogota vs Cucuta 30 29 41 0-2 X
Costa Rica » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Escorpiones vs Guadalupe 36 35 29 0-2 1X
Costa Rica » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Cofutpa vs Marineros PFC 36 32 32 0-1 X
Costa Rica » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK CS Uruguay vs Cariari Pococi 31 36 33 0-3 X
Costa Rica » Liga de Ascenso 20:00 UK Quepos Cambute vs AD Sarchi 49 34 17 3-0 1X
Costa Rica » Liga de Ascenso 20:00 UK Ad Aserri vs Consultants Desamparados 46 31 23 0-0 1X
Costa Rica » Liga de Ascenso 21:00 UK Jaco vs Puerto Golfito FC 38 37 25 7-1 1X
Costa Rica » Liga de Ascenso 21:00 UK Santa Ana vs Limon Black Star 30 34 36 2-0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK San Carlos vs AD Santos 57 30 13 2-2 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Saprissa vs Liberia 61 28 11 2-0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK Cartagines vs Herediano 38 33 29 1-1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK Grecia vs Alajuelense 22 31 47 1-2 X2
Ecuador » Serie B 00:00 UK Buhos ULVR vs Macara 31 28 41 0-1 X
Ecuador » Serie B 21:00 UK America de Quito vs Cuniburo 50 31 19 1-0 1
Ecuador » Serie B 21:00 UK Chacaritas vs Vargas Torres 51 28 21 3-1 1
El Salvador » Primera Division 01:00 UK Municipal Limeno vs Jocoro 39 33 28 1-2 1X
El Salvador » Primera Division 22:00 UK 11 Deportivo vs Alianza FC 31 33 36 1-1 X
El Salvador » Primera Division 22:30 UK Fuerte San Francisco vs Santa Tecla 29 35 36 2-1 X2
Europe » Euro 2024 14:00 UK Kazakhstan vs Northern Ireland 30 30 40 1-0 X
Europe » Euro 2024 17:00 UK Faroe Islands vs Moldova 29 30 41 0-1 X
Europe » Euro 2024 17:00 UK Montenegro vs Bulgaria 44 29 27 2-1 1
Europe » Euro 2024 17:00 UK Finland vs Denmark 25 29 46 0-1 2
Europe » Euro 2024 19:45 UK Ireland vs Netherlands 20 32 48 1-2 X2
Europe » Euro 2024 19:45 UK Greece vs Gibraltar 72 15 13 5-0 1
Europe » Euro 2024 19:45 UK Albania vs Poland 28 30 42 2-0 X
Europe » Euro 2024 19:45 UK Lithuania vs Serbia 10 28 62 1-3 2
Europe » Euro 2024 19:45 UK San Marino vs Slovenia 5 18 77 0-4 2
Germany » Regionalliga North 13:00 UK Teutonia Ottensen vs Bremer 58 32 10 3-1 1
Germany » Regionalliga North 13:00 UK Norderstedt vs VfB Oldenburg 26 36 38 5-0 X2
Germany » Regionalliga North 14:00 UK Spelle-Venhaus vs Phonix Lubeck 15 32 53 0-4 2
Germany » Regionalliga North 14:00 UK Drochtersen/Assel vs Holstein Kiel II 26 38 36 2-1 X2
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:15 UK Giana Erminio vs L.R. Vicenza 23 32 45 1-5 X2
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:15 UK Lumezzane vs Pergolettese 23 29 48 1-0 2
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:15 UK Virtus Verona vs Alessandria 49 29 22 2-1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK AlbinoLeffe vs Triestina 39 29 32 1-2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Arzignano vs Mantova 37 30 33 0-2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Novara vs Pro Patria 33 30 37 1-2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Pro Sesto vs Fiorenzuola 44 31 25 3-1 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Renate vs Pro Vercelli 43 29 28 1-1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Trento vs Atalanta U23 35 30 35 0-0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:45 UK Padova vs Legnago Salus 46 30 24 2-0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK Perugia vs Pescara 39 32 29 1-1 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Crotone vs Turris 55 30 15 2-3 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Latina vs Potenza 39 29 32 2-1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Monopoli vs Monterosi 51 29 20 2-2 1
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Kumamoto vs Fujieda MYFC 33 34 33 0-2 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Tokushima vs Iwaki 30 32 38 2-0 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Kashima Antlers vs Nagoya Grampus 43 32 25 1-1 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:00 UK Yokohama F. Marinos vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 39 36 25 3-0 1X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Urawa Reds vs Gamba Osaka 37 32 31 3-0 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs FC Tokyo 33 34 33 2-0 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 04:05 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Tepatitlan de Morelos 39 34 27 1-2 1X
North & Central America » CONCACAF Nations League 20:30 UK Guadeloupe vs Sint Maarten 69 18 13 4-0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK General Caballero JLM vs Ameliano 34 33 33 1-4 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Tacuary 48 31 21 3-1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK Cienciano vs FBC Melgar 37 33 30 0-1 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK Sport Boys vs Sporting Cristal 29 30 41 1-1 X
Russia » FNL 06:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Volgar-Astrakhan 54 30 16 1-1 1
Russia » FNL 11:30 UK Yenisey vs Rodina Moscow 37 33 30 2-2 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Leningradets vs Dynamo Makhachkala 34 31 35 1-2 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Alania Vladikavkaz vs Tyumen 49 31 20 1-1 1X
Serbia » Prva Liga 15:30 UK OFK Beograd vs RFK Novi Sad 60 24 16 4-1 1
Serbia » Prva Liga 15:30 UK Tekstilac Odzaci vs Dubocica 49 31 20 1-0 1X
Serbia » Prva Liga 15:30 UK Mladost GAT vs Sloboda 44 27 29 0-1 1
Serbia » Prva Liga 18:00 UK Kolubara vs Radnicki Beograd 57 29 14 2-0 1
Slovakia » 2. liga 09:30 UK Malzenice vs Zilina B 23 34 43 1-2 X2
Slovakia » 2. liga 09:30 UK Petrzalka vs Trebisov 42 33 25 2-0 1X
Slovenia » 2. SNL 15:30 UK Grosuplje vs Triglav 46 32 22 0-1 1X
Slovenia » 2. SNL 15:30 UK Jadran Dekani vs Primorje 23 32 45 1-1 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Ferrol vs Villarreal B 44 28 28 2-2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Racing Santander vs Amorebieta 43 28 29 1-0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Mirandes vs Andorra 24 30 46 4-3 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK FC Cartagena SAD vs Zaragoza 23 29 48 1-3 2
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Valladolid vs Elche 48 29 23 1-1 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 11:00 UK Fuenlabrada vs Lugo 29 32 39 0-0 X2
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 11:00 UK SD Logrones vs Sestao 52 29 19 3-0 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 11:00 UK R. Sociedad B vs Unionistas 54 29 17 1-1 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 18:30 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Teruel 57 28 15 0-0 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 18:30 UK Gimnastic vs Barcelona B 50 31 19 1-0 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 18:30 UK R. Union vs Rayo Majadahonda 43 30 27 4-0 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 11:00 UK Alcoyano vs UD Ibiza 49 31 20 0-2 1X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 11:00 UK Atl. Madrid B vs Ceuta 41 31 28 1-3 1X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 11:00 UK Baleares vs Malaga 39 32 29 1-2 1X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 11:00 UK Merida AD vs Melilla 39 30 31 2-0 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 18:30 UK Castellon vs CF Intercity 44 30 26 3-1 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 18:30 UK San Fernando vs Cordoba 32 32 36 3-1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Umea FC vs Stocksund 38 35 27 3-5 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Hammarby TFF vs Boden 46 33 21 4-0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Pitea vs Sollentuna 37 36 27 1-0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sylvia vs Taby 43 35 22 3-2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 16:00 UK Sandviken vs Karlstad 49 34 17 6-0 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Ljungskile vs Lunds 30 34 36 0-3 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK DC United vs San Jose Earthquakes 44 33 23 0-0 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Inter Miami vs Sporting Kansas City 30 36 34 3-2 X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Minnesota United vs New England Revolution 34 35 31 1-1 X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Portland Timbers vs Los Angeles FC 19 37 44 2-0 X2
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Pittsburgh vs Loudoun 66 30 4 3-1 1
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Charleston vs San Diego Loyal 34 33 33 2-0 X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Detroit vs Miami FC 44 32 24 2-1 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Tampa Bay vs Louisville City 47 32 21 2-1 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Memphis vs Monterey Bay 40 32 28 0-1 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK FC Tulsa vs Phoenix Rising 37 34 29 0-0 1X
USA » USL Championship 02:00 UK Colorado Springs vs San Antonio 43 34 23 1-1 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Orange County SC vs El Paso 51 31 18 0-0 1
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Las Vegas Lights vs Oakland Roots 18 34 48 3-1 X2
USA » USL Championship 23:30 UK Birmingham vs New Mexico 32 34 34 1-0 X
World » Club Friendly 00:00 UK Club Leon (Mex) vs Guadalajara Chivas (Mex) 22 33 45 0-2 X2
World » Club Friendly 09:00 UK Petrolul (Rou) vs Chindia Targoviste (Rou) 45 29 26 2-0 1
World » Club Friendly 22:30 UK Club America (Mex) vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres (Mex) 35 34 31 2-1 X
World » Friendly International 03:00 UK Mexico vs Australia 48 31 21 2-2 1X
World » Friendly International 09:00 UK Israel U19 vs Romania U19 34 33 33 2-1 X
World » Friendly International 13:00 UK Denmark U19 vs Norway U19 35 32 33 1-2 X
World » Friendly International 15:00 UK Georgia U19 vs Lithuania U19 43 30 27 1-1 X
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Hungary vs Czech Republic 37 32 31 1-1 X
World » Kings Cup (Thailand) 11:30 UK Lebanon vs India 37 29 34 1-0 X
World » Kings Cup (Thailand) 14:30 UK Thailand vs Iraq 34 31 35 2-2 X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks