Free Soccer Predictions for 11 Feb 2024

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 20:00 UK Nigeria vs Ivory Coast 31 28 41 1-2 X
Albania » Superliga 16:00 UK KF Tirana vs Erzeni 36 34 30 1-1 X
Albania » Superliga 16:00 UK Skenderbeu vs Kukesi 47 32 21 1-0 1X
Algeria » Ligue 1 17:00 UK USM Alger vs Paradou 68 23 9 1-5 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Belgrano vs Godoy Cruz 41 30 29 0-1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Central Cordoba vs Sarmiento Junin 36 28 36 3-0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:00 UK Dep. Riestra vs River Plate 25 33 42 0-3 X2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Lanus vs Platense 43 28 29 3-0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:15 UK Almirante Brown vs Tristan Suarez 44 28 28 1-2 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:45 UK Brown Adrogue vs Temperley 40 28 32 2-2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Gimnasia Jujuy vs Arsenal Sarandi 32 29 39 1-0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Club A. Guemes vs San Martin S.J. 31 29 40 1-0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Def. de Belgrano vs Nueva Chicago 41 26 33 1-0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Defensores Unidos vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 35 27 38 1-0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Atletico Atlanta vs Colon Santa Fe 33 31 36 0-0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:30 UK Deportivo Maipu vs San Martin T. 53 25 22 0-2 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:00 UK Racing Cordoba vs Agropecuario 42 29 29 1-3 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:00 UK Chaco For Ever vs Gimnasia Mendoza 48 27 25 1-1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:00 UK Patronato vs All Boys 45 30 25 0-0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:00 UK Alvarado vs Guillermo Brown 36 29 35 2-1 X
Australia » A-League 06:00 UK WS Wanderers vs Newcastle Jets 40 35 25 3-3 1X
Austria » Bundesliga 13:30 UK Wolfsberger AC vs SK Rapid 18 34 48 0-2 X2
Austria » Bundesliga 13:30 UK Tirol vs A. Lustenau 46 33 21 0-2 1X
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK vs A. Klagenfurt 57 31 12 2-2 1
Azerbaijan » Premier League 15:00 UK Qarabag vs Sabah Baku 49 33 18 3-3 1X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 12:30 UK Genk U23 vs Dender 19 35 46 2-1 X2
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 15:00 UK Beerschot VA vs St. Liege U23 66 29 5 2-0 1
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 18:15 UK Oostende vs RFC Liege 31 34 35 0-2 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 12:30 UK RWDM vs Antwerp 21 32 47 0-4 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:00 UK KV Mechelen vs Genk 33 34 33 1-1 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK Charleroi vs Anderlecht 17 33 50 1-3 2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 18:15 UK Gent vs Cercle Brugge KSV 37 35 28 1-2 1X
Brazil » Alagoano 20:00 UK Cruzeiro Arapiraca vs SC Penedense 28 32 40 0-1 X2
Brazil » Amazonense 00:00 UK Parintins vs Princesa do Solimoes 51 27 22 3-0 1
Brazil » Amazonense 19:00 UK Amazonas vs Operario Esporte Clube 58 27 15 4-0 1
Brazil » Catarinense 19:00 UK Nacao vs Figueirense 38 30 32 0-1 X
Brazil » Catarinense 20:00 UK Hercilio Luz vs Marcilio Dias 34 34 32 2-0 X
Brazil » Catarinense 22:00 UK Brusque vs Inter de Lages 48 30 22 0-1 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK CRB vs Fortaleza 16 33 51 1-0 2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 19:00 UK Ceara vs AE Altos 58 26 16 1-1 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:00 UK America RN vs Itabaiana 55 30 15 1-2 1
Brazil » Gaucho 00:30 UK Novo Hamburgo vs Juventude 30 31 39 1-1 X
Brazil » Gaucho 20:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Guarany de Bage 49 30 21 1-1 X
Brazil » Gaucho 22:00 UK EC Sao Jose vs Internacional 12 30 58 0-1 2
Brazil » Gaucho 23:00 UK SER Caxias vs Santa Cruz RS 46 28 26 2-1 1
Brazil » Goiano 19:00 UK Goiatuba vs Anapolis 52 29 19 0-0 1
Brazil » Matogrossense 20:00 UK Araguaia vs Mixto 11 30 59 1-2 2
Brazil » Paranaense 19:00 UK Sao Joseense vs Cascavel 17 31 52 2-1 2
Brazil » Paranaense 19:00 UK Operario vs Andraus 50 23 27 4-0 1
Brazil » Paranaense 21:30 UK Maringa FC vs Parana S.T.C. 61 27 12 1-0 1
Brazil » Paranaense 21:30 UK Cianorte vs Azuriz 47 29 24 3-2 1
Brazil » Paulista 19:00 UK Corinthians vs Portuguesa 72 25 3 2-0 1
Brazil » Paulista 19:00 UK Inter de Limeira vs Botafogo SP 33 30 37 2-0 X
Brazil » Paulista 21:00 UK Mirassol vs Santos 27 31 42 2-2 X2
Brazil » Paulista 21:00 UK Agua Santa vs Ituano 43 29 28 2-0 1
Colombia » Primera A 01:20 UK Ind. Medellin vs Santa Fe 45 31 24 1-1 1X
Colombia » Primera A 21:00 UK Fortaleza vs Junior 26 30 44 2-0 X
Colombia » Primera A 23:10 UK Atl. Nacional vs Millonarios 43 30 27 0-1 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Inter Palmira vs Orsomarso 54 29 17 0-1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 00:00 UK Liberia vs Saprissa 29 34 37 1-2 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK San Carlos vs Guanacasteca 41 32 27 1-1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Zeledon vs Puntarenas FC 23 35 42 1-0 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 17:00 UK Cartagines vs Herediano 27 34 39 1-3 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Grecia vs Alajuelense 7 31 62 1-1 2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK AD Santos vs Sporting San Jose 27 34 39 0-2 X2
Croatia » HNL 14:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Slaven Belupo 56 26 18 4-0 1
Croatia » HNL 16:10 UK Gorica vs Rijeka 12 31 57 0-2 2
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 15:00 UK Doxa vs Nea Salamis 32 33 35 0-3 X
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 17:00 UK AEL Limassol vs APOEL 10 30 60 1-1 2
Czech Republic » FORTUNA:LIGA 14:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Bohemians 41 33 26 2-2 1X
Czech Republic » FORTUNA:LIGA 14:00 UK Teplice vs Zlin 45 29 26 2-1 1
Czech Republic » FORTUNA:LIGA 17:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Jablonec 68 28 4 4-3 1
England » Championship 12:00 UK Coventry vs Millwall 52 32 16 2-1 1
England » Premier League 14:00 UK West Ham vs Arsenal 19 32 49 0-6 X2
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Aston Villa vs Manchester Utd 39 36 25 1-2 1X
Finland » Liiga Cup 16:30 UK Ekenas vs Inter Turku 16 34 50 1-3 2
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Le Havre vs Rennes 35 31 34 0-1 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Toulouse vs Nantes 47 32 21 1-2 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Lorient vs Reims 26 32 42 2-0 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Clermont vs Brest 34 31 35 1-1 X
France » Ligue 1 16:05 UK Montpellier vs Lyon 24 33 43 1-2 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Nice vs Monaco 30 33 37 2-3 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs Schalke 33 36 31 1-0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Hertha Berlin 43 35 22 1-2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Hansa Rostock 40 34 26 0-0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:30 UK Hallescher vs Aue 35 34 31 2-3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 15:30 UK Munich 1860 vs Ingolstadt 40 34 26 3-1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Stuttgart vs Mainz 59 30 11 3-1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 16:30 UK Hoffenheim vs FC Koln 44 34 22 1-1 1X
Greece » Super League 14:00 UK Kifisia vs Volos 35 32 33 0-0 X
Greece » Super League 15:00 UK Panserraikos vs Panathinaikos 4 28 68 0-3 2
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Lamia vs Asteras Tripolis 42 31 27 2-1 1X
Greece » Super League 18:00 UK PAOK vs AEK Athens FC 38 33 29 1-1 1X
Greece » Super League 2 12:00 UK Iraklis 1908 vs Niki Volos 27 30 43 1-0 X
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK Kozani FC vs Kampaniakos 61 26 13 0-1 1
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK Diagoras vs Olympiacos Piraeus B 38 30 32 0-2 X
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK Giouchtas vs PAE Egaleo 49 29 22 2-0 1
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK Panathinaikos B vs PAE Chania 24 28 48 0-2 2
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK Ionikos vs Panachaiki 72 22 6 3-1 1
Honduras » Liga Nacional 21:00 UK Real Sociedad vs Genesis 55 30 15 1-2 1
Honduras » Liga Nacional 23:00 UK Motagua vs Marathon 37 31 32 2-0 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Honved vs Nyiregyhaza 22 32 46 1-1 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Gyor vs Csakvari 49 30 21 2-1 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Soroksar vs BVSC-Zuglo 39 31 30 2-1 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Budafoki vs Gyirmot 40 31 29 1-3 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Mosonmagyarovari TE vs Vasas 24 28 48 1-3 2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Pecsi MFC vs Kazincbarcikai 44 30 26 0-3 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Haladas vs Kozarmisleny SE 38 33 29 1-1 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Szeged vs Ajka 55 28 17 0-2 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Tiszakecske vs Siofok 40 30 30 1-3 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 11:30 UK Paks vs Kecskemeti TE 41 33 26 1-0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK DVTK vs Ujpest 37 33 30 1-2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:45 UK Zalaegerszegi vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 46 34 20 1-1 1X
Iceland » League Cup 12:00 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs Leiknir 59 27 14 3-3 1
Iceland » League Cup 20:00 UK IR Reykjavik vs Throttur 19 40 41 4-2 X2
India » I-League 13:30 UK TRAU FC vs Delhi FC 24 34 42 5-3 X2
India » ISL 14:00 UK Jamshedpur vs Bengaluru FC 34 31 35 1-1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Netanya 58 29 13 2-0 1
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Fiorentina vs Frosinone 53 31 16 5-1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Bologna vs Lecce 47 28 25 4-0 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Monza vs Verona 47 30 23 0-0 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Genoa vs Atalanta 22 31 47 1-4 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK AC Milan vs Napoli 49 33 18 1-0 1X
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Ternana vs Spezia 29 33 38 1-1 X2
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:00 UK Ancona vs Olbia 41 29 30 2-0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:00 UK Monopoli vs Juve Stabia 29 28 43 1-3 2
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:00 UK Brindisi vs Latina 27 29 44 1-2 2
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:00 UK Giugliano vs Virtus Francavilla 45 30 25 2-1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 15:15 UK Avellino vs ACR Messina 62 26 12 0-1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 15:15 UK Catania vs Casertana 49 29 22 0-0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Turris vs Foggia 39 30 31 2-0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Sorrento vs Picerno 35 30 35 0-2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Audace Cerignola vs Taranto 33 29 38 0-0 X
Malta » Premier League 13:00 UK Gudja vs Hamrun 5 26 69 0-4 2
Malta » Premier League 15:15 UK Sirens vs Marsaxlokk 20 31 49 1-1 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Club Leon vs Club America 31 33 36 0-1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:05 UK Cruz Azul vs Atl. San Luis 45 34 21 3-0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:10 UK Monterrey vs Pachuca 49 31 20 3-2 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:10 UK Santos Laguna vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 27 35 38 0-3 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Puebla 49 33 18 3-0 1X
Morocco » Botola Pro 15:00 UK IR Tanger vs Berkane 15 30 55 0-1 2
Morocco » Botola Pro 15:00 UK FAR Rabat vs Raja Casablanca 48 31 21 1-1 1X
Morocco » Botola Pro 15:00 UK Youssoufia Berrechid vs Renaissance Zemamra 45 30 25 1-0 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 17:00 UK Union Touarga vs Mouloudia Oujda 38 30 32 2-0 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 17:00 UK Wydad vs Chabab Mohammedia 71 24 5 5-2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 11:15 UK Den Haag vs Den Bosch 51 30 19 3-0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 13:30 UK Groningen vs Oss 68 26 6 3-0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK G.A. Eagles vs Zwolle 54 35 11 1-1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Heerenveen vs Ajax 23 37 40 3-2 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Utrecht vs Sittard 44 32 24 4-0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK FC Volendam vs PSV 3 26 71 1-5 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Feyenoord vs Sparta Rotterdam 71 24 5 2-0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:15 UK Cerro Porteno vs Libertad Asuncion 47 32 21 1-1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Nacional Asuncion 36 30 34 2-0 X
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK Alianza Lima vs U. de Deportes 41 32 27 0-1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK Los Chankas vs ADT Tarma 44 32 24 2-0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK Sport Boys vs Deportivo Garcilaso 43 32 25 2-0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 23:00 UK Sport Huancayo vs Cusco 56 28 16 2-0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Warta Poznan vs Rakow 20 29 51 2-1 2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Widzew Lodz vs Jagiellonia 32 33 35 1-3 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Pogon Szczecin 21 32 47 0-1 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK Rio Ave vs Casa Pia 49 30 21 1-0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Sporting CP vs Braga 54 32 14 5-0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:30 UK Vitoria Guimaraes vs Benfica 23 32 45 2-2 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK AVS vs Leiria 45 31 24 2-1 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Pacos Ferreira vs Maritimo 34 32 34 1-2 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK FC Porto B vs Mafra 43 32 25 1-1 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK Os Belenenses vs Tondela 34 31 35 0-0 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:15 UK FC Hermannstadt vs Petrolul 33 30 37 0-0 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:45 UK FCSB vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 52 30 18 1-0 1
Scotland » Premiership 14:00 UK Dundee FC vs St Johnstone 43 31 26 2-1 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 14:00 UK St. Mirren vs Celtic 9 29 62 0-2 2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 17:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Hearts 15 32 53 1-4 2
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Radnicki 1923 vs Radnicki Nis 42 33 25 3-2 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK IMT Novi Beograd vs TSC 30 33 37 0-2 X
Slovakia » Nike liga 16:30 UK Trencin vs Kosice 64 30 6 4-1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Celje vs Mura 64 31 5 4-1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Maribor vs Aluminij 50 32 18 7-0 1
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Getafe vs Celta Vigo 42 29 29 3-2 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Mallorca vs Rayo Vallecano 46 28 26 2-1 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Sevilla vs Atl. Madrid 27 32 41 1-0 X2
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Barcelona vs Granada CF 59 29 12 3-3 1
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Villarreal B vs Tenerife 38 28 34 1-0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK FC Cartagena SAD vs Mirandes 48 28 24 1-0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Alcorcon vs Andorra 46 29 25 1-0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Eibar vs Zaragoza 49 29 22 1-0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Burgos CF vs Ferrol 53 29 18 2-0 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 15:00 UK Fuenlabrada vs Sestao 45 28 27 3-1 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 17:00 UK Rayo Majadahonda vs R. Sociedad B 29 32 39 1-1 X2
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 17:00 UK Sabadell vs Barcelona B 25 33 42 0-1 X2
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 18:00 UK Lugo vs Osasuna B 46 28 26 1-1 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 11:00 UK Castellon vs Ceuta 61 22 17 2-2 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 11:00 UK UD Ibiza vs Sanluqueno 63 23 14 0-0 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 11:00 UK Melilla vs Malaga 13 28 59 1-0 2
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 11:00 UK Baleares vs Antequera 36 32 32 2-1 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 15:00 UK Granada CF B vs Linares 41 26 33 0-2 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 17:00 UK San Fernando vs Recreativo Huelva 46 28 26 1-1 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 19:00 UK Cordoba vs Atl. Madrid B 47 29 24 4-1 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 19:00 UK Real Madrid B vs Merida AD 47 28 25 0-1 1
Switzerland » Super League 13:15 UK Winterthur vs Luzern 27 35 38 2-1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Basel vs St. Gallen 30 35 35 1-0 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Yverdon vs Servette 25 33 42 2-1 X2
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 13:00 UK AS Marsa vs Gafsa 32 29 39 1-0 X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 13:00 UK Olympique Beja vs Bizertin 50 27 23 0-0 1
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 13:00 UK Ben Guerdane vs Soliman 65 24 11 1-0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Adanaspor AS vs Tuzlaspor 45 31 24 2-1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Bandirmaspor vs Goztepe 37 32 31 0-2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Boluspor vs Kocaelispor 21 31 48 1-1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Manisa FK vs Giresunspor 71 25 4 2-0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Sivasspor vs Rizespor 41 33 26 1-0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Gaziantep 38 33 29 1-3 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Konyaspor vs Ankaragucu 36 31 33 1-0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Alanyaspor 58 28 14 2-2 1
Venezuela » Liga FUTVE 02:00 UK La Guaira vs Monagas 30 31 39 2-1 X
Venezuela » Liga FUTVE 19:00 UK Rayo Zuliano vs Caracas 31 28 41 0-1 X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Aalborg (Den) vs KFUM Oslo (Nor) 35 36 29 3-1 1X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Kairat Almaty (Kaz) vs FK Rostov (Rus) 18 34 48 2-1 X2
World » Olympic Games 20:30 UK Brazil U23 vs Argentina U23 39 33 28 0-1 1X
World » Olympic Games 23:30 UK Paraguay U23 vs Venezuela U23 43 32 25 2-0 1X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks