Free Soccer Predictions for 12 Aug 2023

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Armenia » Premier League 16:00 UK Ararat Yerevan vs West Armenia 51 32 17 1–0 1
Australia » NPL ACT 06:00 UK Tigers FC vs Gungahlin 40 37 23 1–2 1X
Australia » NPL ACT 08:00 UK Tuggeranong Utd vs Canberra Olympic 7 34 59 1–0 2
Australia » NPL ACT 08:45 UK Monaro Panthers vs O’Connor Knights 40 37 23 1–2 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 05:30 UK Bulls Academy vs Blacktown City 14 33 53 0–2 2
Australia » NPL NSW 05:30 UK Manly Utd vs WS Wanderers U21 35 36 29 2–2 1X
Australia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK South Hobart vs Launceston United 67 32 1 7–0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 06:00 UK Glenorchy Knights vs Riverside Olympic 53 38 9 3–0 1
Australia » NPL Tasmania 07:45 UK Launceston vs Devonport 6 34 60 0–1 2
Australia » NPL Victoria 05:30 UK Hume City vs Port Melbourne Sharks 32 35 33 1–1 X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Moreland City vs St Albans 46 35 19 0–1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Avondale FC vs South Melbourne 46 35 19 2–1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Altona Magic vs Bentleigh Greens 31 37 32 1–0 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 06:00 UK Sorrento vs Inglewood Utd 31 38 31 0–3 X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 06:00 UK Cockburn City vs Perth Glory U21 27 38 35 1–4 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth SC vs Olympic Kingsway 25 37 38 0–2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth RedStar vs Balcatta 41 34 25 1–0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs Stirling Macedonia 28 37 35 2–2 X2
Australia » NPL Western Australia 10:00 UK Armadale vs Floreat Athena 29 37 34 3–1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Lafnitz vs Dornbirn 48 34 18 1–0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Bregenz vs Kapfenberg 47 34 19 0–2 1X
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Sturm Graz vs A. Klagenfurt 55 31 14 0–0 1
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Wolfsberger AC vs A. Lustenau 33 34 33 1–1 X
Austria » Bundesliga 18:30 UK LASK vs BW Linz 45 32 23 2–0 1X
Azerbaijan » Premier League 15:30 UK Araz vs Gabala 20 33 47 2–0 X2
Azerbaijan » Premier League 18:00 UK Zira vs Kapaz 55 28 17 1–0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK FC Gomel vs Naftan 61 30 9 3–2 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:00 UK Dynamo Brest vs Isloch 21 33 46 0–1 X2
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 15:00 UK Club Brugge KV U23 vs Lierse K. 22 35 43 3–2 X2
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Patro Eisden vs Deinze 33 34 33 3–1 X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK RFC Liege vs Dender 34 34 32 0–1 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:00 UK RWDM vs KV Mechelen 32 35 33 1–0 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:15 UK Royale Union SG vs Leuven 54 31 15 5–1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Always Ready vs Nacional Potosi 42 36 22 3–3 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:30 UK Aurora vs Bolivar 32 34 34 2–1 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premijer liga BiH 16:00 UK GOSK Gabela vs Zvijezda 09 45 34 21 2–0 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premijer liga BiH 16:00 UK Igman K. vs Sloga Doboj 41 32 27 1–0 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premijer liga BiH 19:45 UK Zeljeznicar vs Borac Banja Luka 37 39 24 2–0 1X
Brazil » Copa Paulista 20:00 UK Bragantino vs Primavera EC 23 33 44 0–1 X2
Brazil » Copa Paulista 21:00 UK Portuguesa vs Sao Jose EC 42 31 27 0–0 1X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Tombense vs Sport Recife 34 30 36 0–0 X
Brazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Criciuma vs Londrina 65 26 9 2–0 1
Brazil » Serie B 21:00 UK Botafogo SP vs Ponte Preta 42 28 30 0–0 X
Brazil » Serie B 21:00 UK Sampaio Correa vs CRB 40 29 31 1–1 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:00 UK Vila Nova FC vs Avai 46 28 26 1–1 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Sao Bernardo vs Amazonas 48 29 23 2–1 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Aparecidense vs Confianca 43 29 28 1–0 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Operario 51 30 19 1–1 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Brusque vs AE Altos 52 24 24 3–0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 17:00 UK Hebar vs Botev Plovdiv 27 31 42 1–0 X2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 19:15 UK Slavia Sofia vs Cherno More 32 29 39 1–5 X
Chile » Primera B 00:30 UK U. De Concepcion vs La Serena 46 32 22 2–0 1X
Chile » Primera B 17:30 UK San Marcos de Arica vs Rangers 49 32 19 2–1 1X
Chile » Primera B 17:30 UK Barnechea vs Deportes Temuco 46 31 23 1–2 1X
Chile » Primera B 20:30 UK S. Morning vs CD Santa Cruz 42 30 28 0–1 X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Coquimbo vs Colo Colo 25 32 43 2–2 X2
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK O’Higgins vs Copiapo 50 31 19 1–1 1
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Suzhou Dongwu vs Guangzhou FC 42 31 27 1–2 1X
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Heilongjiang Ice City vs Jinan Xingzhou 22 32 46 2–2 X2
China » Jia League 12:30 UK Guangxi Pingguo Haliao vs Dandong Tengyue 58 27 15 2–0 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Changchun Yatai vs Chengdu Rongcheng 28 34 38 1–0 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Qingdao Hainiu 49 35 16 1–0 1X
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai Port vs Zhejiang Professional 49 29 22 3–4 1
Colombia » Primera A 00:20 UK Aguilas vs Dep. Cali 55 30 15 1–0 1
Colombia » Primera A 02:30 UK Deportes Tolima vs Huila 46 28 26 1–0 1
Colombia » Primera A 22:10 UK Santa Fe vs La Equidad 48 29 23 1–1 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Real Soacha vs Cartagena 45 30 25 1–1 X
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Fortaleza vs Quindio 50 28 22 1–0 1
Colombia » Primera B 21:30 UK Leones vs Atletico F.C. 58 31 11 1–2 1
Colombia » Primera B 21:30 UK Cucuta vs Barranquilla 63 27 10 1–2 1
Colombia » Primera B 21:30 UK Cortulua vs Tigres 43 28 29 3–0 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:30 UK San Carlos vs Cartagines 48 32 20 1–1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Grecia vs Sporting San Jose 32 35 33 0–1 X
Croatia » HNL 19:00 UK Varazdin vs Rudes 49 30 21 2–0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:30 UK Prostejov vs Vlasim 38 31 31 0–1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Pribram vs Kromeriz 56 30 14 1–3 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Brno vs Chrudim 62 28 10 4–1 1
Czech Republic » FORTUNA:LIGA 14:00 UK Ostrava vs Hradec Kralove 42 33 25 2–0 1X
Czech Republic » FORTUNA:LIGA 14:00 UK Zlin vs Liberec 31 34 35 1–1 X
Czech Republic » FORTUNA:LIGA 17:00 UK Jablonec vs Sparta Prague 10 31 59 1–5 2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:30 UK Sonderjyske vs Horsens 42 35 23 5–0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 02:00 UK Gualaceo vs Mushuc Runa 34 32 34 0–0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Libertad 50 32 18 2–1 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:30 UK Tecnico U. vs EL Nacional 39 32 29 3–3 1X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Coventry vs Middlesbrough 31 33 36 3–0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Leeds 26 32 42 1–0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs Leicester 20 32 48 0–1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull vs Sheffield Wed 40 33 27 4–2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Stoke 48 34 18 2–0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Bristol City 54 30 16 0–1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Sunderland 31 34 35 2–1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Blackburn 39 33 28 2–2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Southampton vs Norwich 39 31 30 4–4 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Watford vs Plymouth 40 32 28 0–0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Cardiff vs QPR 48 31 21 1–2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK West Brom vs Swansea 41 32 27 3–2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Barnsley 30 33 37 1–1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Derby 27 33 40 0–3 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Bolton 29 32 39 0–3 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Exeter vs Blackpool 31 33 36 0–0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Cambridge Utd 33 32 35 0–2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Portsmouth 27 33 40 0–4 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Wycombe 26 32 42 3–0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Carlisle 53 32 15 1–0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Charlton 47 33 20 1–0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Reading 27 33 40 1–0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Shrewsbury 45 32 23 2–0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wigan vs Northampton 32 33 35 2–1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Barrow vs Sutton 48 30 22 2–1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Colchester 37 31 32 2–1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Accrington 47 30 23 1–0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Forest Green 30 33 37 0–1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Morecambe 42 31 27 3–0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Tranmere 45 31 24 1–0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Notts Co vs Grimsby 52 33 15 3–2 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Crawley 64 30 6 1–1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Crewe 48 31 21 2–2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Walsall vs Stockport County 19 29 52 2–1 2
England » League Two 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Wrexham 31 33 36 1–1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport vs Doncaster 40 32 28 4–0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK AFC Fylde vs Chesterfield 14 33 53 2–4 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs FC Halifax 39 29 32 2–0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Southend 31 32 37 0–2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dorking vs Maidenhead 38 34 28 0–2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Wealdstone 53 31 16 0–0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Solihull Moors 34 33 33 1–2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Gateshead 35 34 31 2–1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Oldham vs Aldershot 46 31 23 5–1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Oxford City vs Rochdale 34 33 33 0–1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Altrincham 47 30 23 2–3 X
England » National League 15:00 UK York City vs Kidderminster 50 31 19 0–1 1
England » National League 17:30 UK Bromley vs Barnet 47 34 19 0–2 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Arsenal vs Nottingham 66 27 7 2–1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs West Ham 31 34 35 1–1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Brighton vs Luton 58 28 14 4–1 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Everton vs Fulham 42 32 26 0–1 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Crystal Palace 28 32 40 0–1 X2
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Newcastle vs Aston Villa 56 32 12 5–1 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 15:00 UK Paide vs Tallinna Kalev 46 31 23 1–1 1X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:30 UK Levadia vs Harju JK Laagri 74 23 3 1–1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK AC Oulu vs Lahti 49 32 19 1–1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs SJK Akatemia 43 35 22 1–1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK Ekenas vs KaPa 55 30 15 2–1 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Marseille vs Reims 44 31 25 2–1 1X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Paris SG vs Lorient 59 30 11 0–0 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Rodez vs St Etienne 25 33 42 2–1 X2
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Angers vs Annecy 56 28 16 0–0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Bastia vs Valenciennes 56 30 14 3–0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Auxerre vs Amiens 50 31 19 0–1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Caen vs Pau FC 50 30 20 2–0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Guingamp vs Dunkerque 49 31 20 0–1 1X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Troyes vs Laval 50 31 19 3–1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Grenoble vs Paris FC 44 32 24 2–0 1X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Quevilly Rouen vs AC Ajaccio 31 29 40 0–1 X
Germany » DFB Pokal 12:00 UK Jena vs Hertha Berlin 21 32 47 0–5 X2
Germany » DFB Pokal 12:00 UK Balingen vs Stuttgart 7 25 68 0–4 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Viktoria Koln vs Werder Bremen 15 33 52 3–2 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Teutonia Ottensen vs Bayer Leverkusen 4 28 68 0–8 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK FC Gutersloh vs Holstein Kiel 1 20 79 0–2 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Schott Mainz vs Dortmund 3 28 69 1–6 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Delmenhorst vs St. Pauli 14 27 59 0–5 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 14:30 UK Oberneuland vs Nurnberg 1 24 75 1–9 2
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:00 UK Hallescher vs Greuther Furth 32 34 34 0–1 X
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:00 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Bochum 18 35 47 2–2 X2
Germany » DFB Pokal 17:00 UK Elversberg vs Mainz 18 35 47 0–1 X2
Germany » Super Cup 19:45 UK Bayern Munich vs RB Leipzig 54 33 13 0–3 1
Honduras » Liga Nacional 02:00 UK Real Espana vs UPNFM 40 33 27 2–1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Ujpest vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 52 31 17 1–1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:15 UK DVTK vs Paks 42 33 25 1–1 1X
Iceland » Division 1 15:00 UK Njardvik vs Vestri 23 35 42 2–0 X2
Iceland » Division 1 18:00 UK Throttur vs Selfoss 37 38 25 4–3 1X
Ireland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Athlone 28 35 37 2–3 X2
Israel » Toto Cup 18:00 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 29 33 38 0–2 X2
Israel » Toto Cup 18:00 UK Hapoel Petah Tikva vs SC Ashdod 32 33 35 0–1 X
Italy » Coppa Italia 16:45 UK Empoli vs Cittadella 53 28 19 1–2 1
Italy » Coppa Italia 17:00 UK Bari vs Parma 31 30 39 0–3 X
Italy » Coppa Italia 20:00 UK Verona vs Ascoli 45 31 24 3–1 1X
Italy » Coppa Italia 20:15 UK Cagliari vs Palermo 55 31 14 0–0 1
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Sagan Tosu 48 37 15 1–1 1X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Shonan Bellmare 30 33 37 2–2 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Kashiwa Reysol vs Cerezo Osaka 29 33 38 1–1 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Kyoto 49 31 20 2–0 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Vissel Kobe 46 34 20 0–1 1X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Yokohama FC 39 30 31 2–0 X
Japan » J1 League 11:30 UK Yokohama F. Marinos vs Gamba Osaka 37 36 27 2–1 1X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Mito vs V-Varen Nagasaki 29 33 38 3–3 X2
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Machida vs Iwata 31 31 38 2–1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Shimizu S-Pulse vs Renofa Yamaguchi 55 29 16 1–0 1
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Chiba 31 32 37 1–0 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Kanazawa vs Kumamoto 38 33 29 1–1 1X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Oita Trinita vs Fujieda MYFC 43 34 23 1–0 1X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 12:00 UK Okzhetpes vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan 34 32 34 2–1 X
Kazakhstan » Premier League 14:00 UK Atyrau vs Kaspij Aktau 41 31 28 1–0 1X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 14:00 UK FK Liepaja vs BFC Daugavpils 56 33 11 2–1 1
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 16:00 UK Tukums 2000 vs Auda 25 35 40 2–2 X2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 00:05 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 42 34 24 1–1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 02:05 UK Venados vs Atletico La Paz 38 33 29 1–3 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:30 UK PSV vs Utrecht 52 30 18 2–0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Heerenveen vs Waalwijk 36 34 30 3–1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Ajax vs Heracles 69 29 2 4–1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Zwolle vs Sparta Rotterdam 29 34 37 1–2 X2
North & Central America » Leagues Cup 01:00 UK Philadelphia Union vs Queretaro 58 31 11 2–1 1
North & Central America » Leagues Cup 01:30 UK Inter Miami vs Charlotte 62 32 6 4–0 1
North & Central America » Leagues Cup 01:30 UK Nashville SC vs Minnesota United 46 33 21 5–0 1X
North & Central America » Leagues Cup 03:30 UK Los Angeles FC vs Monterrey 27 34 39 2–3 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Carrick Rangers vs Newry City 50 34 16 0–2 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Glenavon 55 32 13 3–0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Linfield 8 28 64 2–3 2
Norway » Eliteserien 15:00 UK Sandefjord vs Molde 12 33 55 2–2 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Stromsgodset 51 33 16 1–2 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK Ameliano vs Nacional Asuncion 31 32 37 2–0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Resistencia vs Libertad Asuncion 8 30 62 0–1 2
Peru » Liga 1 02:00 UK Cesar Vallejo vs FBC Melgar 40 32 28 1–2 1X
Peru » Liga 1 19:00 UK Sport Boys vs ADT Tarma 41 32 27 1–1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:15 UK Cienciano vs AD Cantolao 62 26 12 1–0 1
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Odra Opole vs Podbeskidzie 27 33 40 1–0 X2
Poland » Division 1 16:30 UK Tychy vs Wisla 25 33 42 1–0 X2
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs R. Rzeszow 43 31 26 0–1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Stal Mielec vs Slask Wroclaw 29 31 40 3–1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Korona Kielce vs Gornik Zabrze 32 33 35 0–1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Widzew Lodz vs LKS Lodz 41 32 27 1–0 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK Gil Vicente vs Portimonense 43 30 27 5–0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK SC Farense vs Casa Pia 44 30 26 0–3 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:30 UK Sporting CP vs Vizela 70 24 6 3–2 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Pacos Ferreira vs Leiria 42 32 26 0–0 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Nacional vs Maritimo 23 32 45 1–2 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 18:00 UK AVS vs Os Belenenses 46 31 23 1–0 1X
Romania » Liga 1 16:30 UK Otelul vs U. Cluj 37 31 32 1–1 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK Poli Iasi vs Univ. Craiova 23 30 47 1–4 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Leningradets vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 50 31 19 0–1 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Khimki vs Rodina Moscow 35 31 34 2–0 X
Russia » FNL 16:30 UK Kuban vs Saratov 37 30 33 0–0 X
Russia » FNL 17:30 UK Chernomorets Novorossijsk vs Arsenal Tula 52 29 19 2–1 1
Russia » Premier League 13:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov 38 35 27 1–1 1X
Russia » Premier League 15:30 UK Orenburg vs Krasnodar 36 36 28 0–2 1X
Russia » Premier League 18:00 UK FK Rostov vs Rubin Kazan 39 32 29 3–0 1X
Saudi Arabia » Saudi Professional League 16:00 UK Al Taee vs Damac 32 30 38 1–0 X
Saudi Arabia » Saudi Professional League 19:00 UK Al Feiha vs Al Khaleej 32 31 37 3–1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Partick Thistle 31 32 37 2–1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Inverness 44 32 24 1–0 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Dunfermline 42 32 26 1–1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Arbroath 48 32 20 2–1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Raith vs Morton 29 32 39 3–2 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Alloa vs Stirling 36 34 30 0–1 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Annan vs Montrose 21 34 45 1–3 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Falkirk 44 33 23 2–2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Queen of South 38 35 27 1–2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Kelty Hearts vs Hamilton 25 35 40 0–2 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Clyde vs Bonnyrigg Rose 40 32 28 0–2 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Spartans 41 31 28 1–1 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Elgin City 50 33 17 0–0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Stenhousemuir 38 34 28 0–0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stranraer vs East Fife 36 33 31 1–1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs Livingston 62 27 11 4–0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Ross County vs St Johnstone 43 30 27 2–0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Dundee FC 47 31 22 2–1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:55 UK FK Vozdovac vs Radnik 41 30 29 1–1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:55 UK TSC vs Radnicki 1923 64 28 8 1–0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 20:00 UK Cukaricki vs Javor 64 27 9 2–2 1
Slovakia » Nike liga 17:00 UK Podbrezova vs Z. Moravce-Vrable 48 32 20 1–0 1X
Slovakia » Nike liga 17:00 UK Skalica vs Slovan Bratislava 25 32 43 1–2 X2
Slovakia » Nike liga 17:00 UK Zilina vs Trencin 38 35 27 5–2 1X
Slovakia » Nike liga 17:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Dun. Streda 23 32 45 1–1 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK O. Ljubljana vs Domzale 42 31 27 2–1 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Radomlje vs Aluminij 46 32 22 0–2 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Suwon Bluewings 41 31 28 1–1 1X
South Korea » K League 1 11:30 UK Gangwon vs Ulsan Hyundai 27 32 41 2–0 X2
South Korea » K League 1 12:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Suwon FC 49 34 17 3–0 1X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Anyang vs Ansan Greeners 55 31 14 1–1 1
Spain » LaLiga 16:00 UK Real Sociedad vs Girona 47 30 23 1–1 X
Spain » LaLiga 18:30 UK Las Palmas vs Mallorca 43 28 29 1–1 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:30 UK Ath Bilbao vs Real Madrid 32 32 36 0–2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 18:00 UK Racing Santander vs Eibar 29 30 41 4–0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Zaragoza vs Villarreal B 56 27 17 2–0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 21:00 UK Elche vs Ferrol 53 30 17 0–1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK AIK vs Brommapojkarna 45 31 24 2–2 1X
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Brage vs GAIS 23 33 44 0–4 X2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Utsikten vs Landskrona 53 33 14 5–1 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Oster vs Gefle 52 28 20 1–2 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Ostersund vs AFC Eskilstuna 47 32 21 1–1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK Lausanne Ouchy vs Zurich 18 33 49 0–3 X2
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK Winterthur vs Grasshoppers 30 35 35 3–1 X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Servette vs St. Gallen 43 35 22 1–1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 15:00 UK Keciorengucu vs Eyupspor 28 31 41 0–1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:15 UK Giresunspor vs Bodrumspor 34 33 33 0–1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 19:45 UK Kocaelispor vs Manisa FK 43 33 24 0–2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:15 UK Kasimpasa vs Ankaragucu 29 35 36 3–2 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:15 UK Konyaspor vs Istanbulspor AS 52 33 15 1–1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 19:45 UK Kayserispor vs Galatasaray 23 33 44 0–0 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 19:45 UK Pendikspor vs Hatayspor 46 34 20 1–5 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 13:00 UK Ch. Odessa vs Obolon 44 32 24 2–0 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Kolos Kovalivka vs Veres-Rivne 49 29 22 2–0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Zhytomyr vs Rukh Lviv 34 32 34 0–1 X
Venezuela » Liga FUTVE 00:00 UK La Guaira vs Puerto Cabello 44 30 26 2–1 X
Venezuela » Liga FUTVE 20:30 UK Rayo Zuliano vs Metropolitanos 28 32 40 1–1 X2
Venezuela » Liga FUTVE 23:10 UK Caracas vs Zamora 50 27 23 4–0 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Aberystwyth vs Cardiff Metropolitan 34 33 33 0–1 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Bala vs Barry 59 28 13 1–0 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Newtown vs Penybont 33 34 33 1–3 X
World » Arab Club Champions Cup 16:00 UK Al Hilal vs Al Nassr 29 33 38 1–1 X2
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Lamia (Gre) vs Atromitos (Gre) 37 32 31 0–2 X
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Mantova (Ita) vs Brescia (Ita) 26 34 40 3–0 X2
World » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Anorthosis (Cyp) vs AEL Limassol (Cyp) 47 34 19 0–0 1X
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK Fiorentina (Ita) vs OFI Crete (Gre) 56 31 13 1–1 1
World » Club Friendly 19:00 UK AS Roma (Ita) vs Partizani (Alb) 60 29 11 2–1 1
World » Club Friendly 19:30 UK Juventus (Ita) vs Atalanta (Ita) 37 35 28 0–0 1X
World » World Cup Women 08:00 UK Australia W vs France W 29 31 40 0–0 X2
World » World Cup Women 11:30 UK England W vs Colombia W 56 26 18 2–1 1
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks