Free Soccer Predictions for 12 Mar 2023

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Central Cordoba vs Tigre 26 31 43 2:0 X2
Argentina » Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Belgrano vs Lanus 45 30 25 0:0 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 20:00 UK Racing Club vs Sarmiento Junin 50 28 22 1:0 1
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:15 UK River Plate vs Godoy Cruz 48 28 24 3:0 1
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:15 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Huracan 36 31 33 2:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:10 UK CA Estudiantes vs Gimnasia Jujuy 42 27 31 1:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Guillermo Brown vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 44 28 28 0:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Flandria vs Deportivo Moron 29 27 44 2:0 2
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Deportivo Maipu vs Atletico Atlanta 43 28 29 1:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:30 UK Chaco For Ever vs Chacarita Juniors 29 29 42 1:1 2
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:00 UK Villa Dalmine vs Racing Cordoba 26 29 45 2:1 2
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:05 UK Almagro vs Nueva Chicago 52 27 21 0:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:30 UK Ind. Rivadavia vs Tristan Suarez 53 27 20 1:3 1
Australia » A-League 02:00 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Sydney FC 27 35 38 1:0 X2
Australia » A-League 04:00 UK Melbourne City vs Brisbane Roar 52 31 17 2:1 1
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 03:30 UK Edgeworth E. vs Broadmeadow 24 35 41 2:1 X2
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 03:30 UK Charlestown Azzurri vs Valentine 52 34 14 3:0 1
Australia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Sydney FC U21 vs Central Coast U21 46 37 17 3:1 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide U21 vs Adelaide Olympic 36 38 26 3:0 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 08:30 UK Melbourne Knights vs Bentleigh Greens 35 34 31 1:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Admira vs SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 43 35 22 3:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 11:30 UK Sturm Graz (Am) vs Dornbirn 38 35 27 0:4 1X
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK vs Salzburg 18 35 47 0:2 X2
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Wolfsberger AC vs A. Lustenau 38 33 29 0:1 1X
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Sturm Graz vs Austria Vienna 50 31 19 3:1 1
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Hartberg 41 35 24 1:0 1X
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Tirol 57 33 10 2:0 1
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs Ried 36 32 32 1:2 X
Azerbaijan » Premier League 11:00 UK Shamakhi vs Neftci Baku 10 29 61 0:1 2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 11:00 UK Slutsk vs Slavia Mozyr 27 31 42 1:0 X2
Belarus » Belarusian Cup 13:30 UK Neman vs Vitebsk 60 27 13 2:1 1
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 15:00 UK RWDM vs Club Brugge KV U23 63 32 5 3:2 1
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 18:15 UK Lommel SK vs Genk U23 45 33 22 2:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 12:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs St. Liege 39 33 28 2:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:00 UK Waregem vs Gent 22 33 45 2:6 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK Genk vs Royale Union SG 41 34 25 1:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 18:15 UK Anderlecht vs Cercle Brugge KSV 42 33 25 2:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:00 UK Tomayapo vs Oriente Petrolero 28 34 38 1:1 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs Always Ready 41 34 25 0:2 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:30 UK Bolivar vs Aurora 58 29 13 1:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:00 UK Posusje vs Siroki Brijeg 47 30 23 0:1 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK FK Sarajevo vs Velez Mostar 39 28 33 0:1 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Sloga Doboj vs Zeljeznicar 24 30 46 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Alagoano 19:00 UK Murici vs ASA 20 31 49 1:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Juazeirense vs Jacuipense 32 30 38 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:30 UK Ceilandia vs Capital 40 32 28 0:1 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:45 UK Gama vs Samambaia 51 30 19 0:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 21:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Fluminense 17 31 52 2:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 12:00 UK Iguatu vs Ceara 18 28 54 1:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 21:30 UK Ferroviario vs Fortaleza 25 30 45 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Maranhense 21:00 UK Sampaio Correa vs Moto Club 65 29 6 0:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 13:00 UK Patrocinense vs Democrata SL 37 30 33 2:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Athletic Club vs Atletico-MG 15 25 60 1:0 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paraibano 19:00 UK Treze PB vs Queimadense 66 25 9 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraibano 19:00 UK Nacional de Patos vs Botafogo PB 37 29 34 0:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paraibano 19:00 UK Sao Paulo Crystal vs Serra Branca 46 28 26 0:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraibano 19:00 UK Sousa vs CSP 51 26 23 4:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraibano 19:00 UK Auto Esporte vs Campinense 2 27 71 0:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 20:00 UK Operario vs Aruko Sports 58 28 14 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 22:30 UK Athletico-PR vs Sao Joseense 67 25 8 4:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:00 UK Corinthians vs Ituano 67 24 9 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:30 UK Bragantino vs Botafogo SP 60 26 14 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 18:30 UK Petrolina vs Afogados da Ingazeira 30 30 40 4:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 19:30 UK Nautico vs Salgueiro 53 29 18 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Piauiense 19:00 UK Julho Esporte vs Comercial PI 49 27 24 2:3 1
Brazil » Campeonato Piauiense 19:00 UK Parnahyba vs Corisabba 63 27 10 2:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 19:00 UK Potiguar vs America RN 26 28 46 0:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense 19:00 UK Operario MS vs Chapadao 60 29 11 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Tocantinense 19:00 UK Capital FC vs Tocantinopolis 30 30 40 0:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 10:00 UK Slavia Sofia vs Arda 33 35 32 1:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 12:15 UK Ludogorets vs Cherno More 53 27 20 3:2 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 14:45 UK CSKA 1948 Sofia vs CSKA Sofia 24 33 43 0:1 X2
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK U. Catolica vs U. Espanola 52 31 17 2:2 1
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Colo Colo vs U. De Chile 44 32 24 0:0 1X
Colombia » Primera A 01:20 UK Chico vs Ind. Medellin 46 30 24 2:0 X
Colombia » Primera A 21:00 UK Aguilas vs Pereira 52 30 18 2:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:10 UK Junior vs Envigado 54 25 21 1:2 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Valledupar vs Atletico F.C. 38 31 31 3:1 X
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Llaneros vs Tigres 50 28 22 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Leones vs Fortaleza 28 31 41 2:2 X2
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Cartagena vs Real Santander 30 30 40 1:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK Zeledon vs Cartagines 31 34 35 0:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Puntarenas FC vs San Carlos 45 32 23 0:1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Guanacasteca vs Saprissa 25 29 46 2:3 2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:30 UK Alajuelense vs AD Santos 65 30 5 0:2 1
Croatia » HNL 14:00 UK Rijeka vs Varazdin 54 31 15 3:1 1
Croatia » HNL 16:30 UK Osijek vs Hajduk Split 25 31 44 0:2 X2
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Paphos vs Aris 41 31 28 2:2 1X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Nea Salamis vs Chloraka 54 32 14 4:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Teplice vs Brno 34 34 32 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Liberec 46 33 21 4:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Bohemians vs FK Pardubice 43 33 24 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Slavia Prague B vs Trinec 35 34 31 3:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 13:30 UK Jihlava vs Karvina 43 33 24 2:2 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK Hobro vs Hvidovre IF 23 32 45 2:2 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Sonderjyske 25 34 41 2:3 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Vejle vs Fredericia 59 31 10 3:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Viborg vs Nordsjaelland 37 33 30 1:1 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Midtjylland vs Lyngby 62 30 8 1:3 1
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Horsens vs FC Copenhagen 7 29 64 1:4 2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Brondby vs Silkeborg 47 33 20 2:1 1X
Egypt » Premier League 13:00 UK Aswan SC vs Future FC 18 29 53 1:2 2
Egypt » Premier League 17:00 UK Zamalek vs Enppi 55 24 21 0:2 1
England » Championship 12:00 UK Norwich vs Sunderland 50 32 18 0:1 1
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Fulham vs Arsenal 16 30 54 0:3 2
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Manchester Utd vs Southampton 55 28 17 0:0 1
England » Premier League 14:00 UK West Ham vs Aston Villa 44 31 25 1:1 1X
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Newcastle vs Wolves 48 29 23 2:1 1
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Clermont vs Lens 13 29 58 0:4 2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK AC Ajaccio vs Montpellier 25 31 44 0:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Angers vs Toulouse 26 34 40 0:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Lorient vs Troyes 47 31 22 2:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nantes vs Nice 36 30 34 2:2 X
France » Ligue 1 16:05 UK Monaco vs Reims 43 32 25 0:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Marseille vs Strasbourg 56 29 15 2:2 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs Regensburg 51 32 17 1:2 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Hannover vs Hansa Rostock 35 32 33 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Karlsruher SC vs Hamburger SV 31 35 34 4:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Ingolstadt vs Freiburg II 41 33 26 0:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Saarbrucken 44 34 22 0:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 14:00 UK Dortmund II vs SG Dynamo Dresden 25 32 43 1:3 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Hoffenheim 45 33 22 2:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 16:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Bayer Leverkusen 24 35 41 2:3 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 18:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Union Berlin 50 30 20 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK AEK Athens FC vs Olympiacos Piraeus 36 31 33 1:3 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Aris vs Giannina 65 26 9 3:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Atromitos vs Panathinaikos 19 25 56 0:2 2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Volos vs PAOK 15 26 59 0:1 2
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Ionikos vs Asteras Tripolis 47 28 25 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Levadiakos vs OFI Crete 41 30 29 2:0 X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Panetolikos vs Lamia 42 29 29 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 2 12:45 UK Veria vs Diagoras 43 28 29 0:2 1
Greece » Super League 2 12:45 UK Almopos vs Thesprotos 51 27 22 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 2 12:45 UK Makedonikos vs Iraklis Larissa 40 29 31 2:3 X
Greece » Super League 2 12:45 UK PAE Egaleo vs Athens Kallithea 18 25 57 1:1 2
Greece » Super League 2 12:45 UK Ilioupoli vs Proodeftiki 50 28 22 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 2 12:45 UK PAE Chania vs Irodotos 71 21 8 0:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:05 UK Kecskemeti TE vs Vasas 34 31 35 2:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 15:00 UK Ujpest vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:15 UK Ferencvaros vs Puskas Academy 55 32 13 1:2 1
Iceland » League Cup 15:30 UK Vestri vs Grindavik 28 38 34 0:2 X2
India » I-League 11:00 UK Gokulam vs Sreenidi Deccan 42 32 26 1:0 1X
India » I-League 13:30 UK Punjab vs TRAU FC 60 32 8 2:0 1
India » ISL 14:00 UK Bengaluru FC vs Mumbai City 27 35 38 1:2 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Kiryat Shmona 60 29 11 2:1 1
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Lecce vs Torino 40 29 31 0:2 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Cremonese vs Fiorentina 28 31 41 0:2 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Verona vs Monza 31 30 39 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK AS Roma vs Sassuolo 54 29 17 3:4 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Juventus vs Sampdoria 68 25 7 4:2 1
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Cosenza vs Spal 35 30 35 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Genoa vs Ternana 54 28 18 1:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Novara vs Juventus U23 39 30 31 2:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK FeralpiSalo vs L.R. Vicenza 41 30 29 2:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Piacenza vs Mantova 28 30 42 4:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Arzignano vs Padova 45 29 26 0:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Lecco vs Pordenone 28 29 43 0:0 2
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Triestina vs Pro Patria 31 29 40 2:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK AlbinoLeffe vs Pro Vercelli 39 30 31 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Pergolettese vs Renate 39 31 30 3:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Virtus Verona vs Sangiuliano City 38 30 32 3:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Pro Sesto vs Trento 39 29 32 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Monterosi vs ACR Messina 47 29 24 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Gelbison vs Pescara 28 27 45 1:2 2
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Potenza vs Viterbese 51 30 19 2:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Monopoli vs Fidelis Andria 54 27 19 1:2 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Avellino vs Foggia 44 30 26 3:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Juve Stabia vs Giugliano 43 29 28 2:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Taranto vs Picerno 28 29 43 0:1 2
Italy » Serie C – Group C 16:30 UK Latina vs Turris 36 30 34 0:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Audace Cerignola vs Virtus Francavilla 48 30 22 1:0 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Cerezo Osaka vs Sagan Tosu 52 32 16 2:1 1
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama F. Marinos 16 34 50 2:0 2
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Kashima Antlers vs Avispa Fukuoka 43 29 28 0:0 1
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Kashiwa Reysol vs Nagoya Grampus 38 30 32 0:3 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Yokohama FC 61 28 11 3:1 1
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Shonan Bellmare vs Kyoto 40 30 30 0:2 X
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Gamba Osaka vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 16 32 52 1:2 2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Blaublitz vs Chiba 22 29 49 1:0 2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Iwaki 32 32 36 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Tochigi SC vs V-Varen Nagasaki 29 29 42 0:0 2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Machida vs Mito 46 30 24 3:0 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Shimizu S-Pulse vs Oita Trinita 49 31 20 0:0 1X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Okayama vs Kanazawa 50 30 20 3:0 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Tokushima vs Verdy 44 31 25 0:2 1X
Japan » J2 League 08:00 UK Kusatsu vs Montedio Yamagata 23 30 47 1:0 X
Kenya » Premier League 10:00 UK Posta Rangers vs Ulinzi Stars 20 31 49 1:0 X2
Kenya » Premier League 12:00 UK Kakamega Homeboyz vs Police FC 21 29 50 0:1 2
Kenya » Premier League 12:00 UK Gor Mahia vs Bidco United 62 25 13 1:0 1
Kenya » Premier League 12:00 UK Bandari vs Nzoia Sugar 29 31 40 1:0 X2
Kenya » Premier League 12:00 UK Talanta FC vs Tusker 28 31 41 1:1 X2
Kenya » Premier League 12:15 UK Kariobangi Sharks vs KCB 19 30 51 2:1 2
Lithuania » A Lyga 13:00 UK Dziugas Telsiai vs Dainava Alytus 37 32 31 0:1 X
Lithuania » A Lyga 15:55 UK Riteriai vs FK Panevezys 17 31 52 0:4 2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Leones Negros vs Tapatio 48 31 21 1:3 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:05 UK Cruz Azul vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:10 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Club America 31 32 37 0:2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK Toluca vs Mazatlan FC 46 31 23 4:1 1X
Morocco » Botola Pro 19:30 UK Hassania Agadir vs Raja Casablanca 35 26 39 2:1 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 19:30 UK Chabab Mohammedia vs Union Touarga 42 28 30 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Nijmegen vs Utrecht 41 33 26 2:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Heerenveen vs Ajax 9 32 59 2:4 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK PSV vs Cambuur 77 22 1 5:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Feyenoord vs FC Volendam 77 22 1 2:1 1
Northern Ireland » Irish League Cup 15:00 UK Linfield vs Coleraine 37 30 33 2:0 X
Norway » NM Cup 12:00 UK Brann vs Haugesund 46 35 19 3:1 1X
Norway » NM Cup 14:00 UK Stabaek vs Bryne 49 34 17 5:0 1X
Norway » NM Cup 14:00 UK Skeid vs Molde 8 32 60 1:3 2
Norway » NM Cup 16:00 UK Start vs Tromso 29 38 33 1:1 X2
Norway » NM Cup 16:00 UK Sogndal vs Lillestrom 23 34 43 1:2 X2
Norway » NM Cup 16:00 UK Sandefjord vs Odd 21 36 43 4:1 X2
Norway » NM Cup 19:15 UK Viking vs Rosenborg 25 37 38 2:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK General Caballero JLM vs Olimpia Asuncion 22 31 47 1:2 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Resistencia vs Nacional Asuncion 16 29 55 0:1 2
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK Alianza Lima vs Cusco 64 28 8 2:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK Union Comercio vs Sport Huancayo 42 32 26 2:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 18:00 UK Grau vs Dep. Municipal 45 31 24 1:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK AD Cantolao vs Cienciano 32 35 33 1:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 23:00 UK Deportivo Garcilaso vs Sporting Cristal 32 35 33 4:4 X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK LKS Lodz vs S. Rzeszow 43 34 23 1:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Skra 42 31 27 0:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK R. Rzeszow vs Odra Opole 33 32 35 2:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Warta Poznan vs Cracovia 46 30 24 0:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznan 30 29 41 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Legia vs Stal Mielec 63 27 10 2:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK Rio Ave vs Gil Vicente 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Maritimo vs Benfica 4 27 69 0:3 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:30 UK Sporting CP vs Boavista 56 26 18 3:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Covilha vs Benfica B 42 33 25 2:1 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Mafra vs Academico Viseu 36 32 32 2:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK BSAD vs Tondela 34 32 34 0:2 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK Leixoes vs Estrela 32 32 36 1:1 X
Qatar » QSL 14:00 UK Al Rayyan vs Al Wakra 33 33 34 1:1 X
Qatar » QSL 14:00 UK Al Sailiya vs Al Markhiya 29 35 36 1:3 X2
Qatar » QSL 16:45 UK Al-Sadd vs Al-Duhail 30 38 32 2:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK FCSB vs Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 37 31 32 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK FC Hermannstadt vs U Craiova 1948 28 29 43 1:0 2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Veles Moscow vs Neftekhimik 35 29 36 4:1 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Rubin Kazan vs Ulyanovsk 56 26 18 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs Ufa 36 30 34 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Baltika 21 28 51 0:3 2
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs Rodina Moscow 49 31 20 2:3 1X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Dynamo Makhachkala 44 28 28 0:1 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Yenisey 35 32 33 2:2 X
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Zenit vs Khimki 66 25 9 3:2 1
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK CSKA Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov 47 31 22 4:0 1X
Russia » Premier League 16:30 UK FK Rostov vs Nizhny Novgorod 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 13:00 UK Rangers vs Raith 65 25 10 3:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs FK Vozdovac 41 30 29 2:3 X
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Radnik vs Javor 43 27 30 0:0 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Crvena zvezda vs Novi Pazar 65 24 11 5:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:15 UK Mladost vs Partizan 12 30 58 0:3 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Zilina 56 29 15 0:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:30 UK Banska Bystrica vs Dun. Streda 21 33 46 2:3 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK O. Ljubljana vs Domzale 47 32 21 1:4 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Radomlje vs Bravo 32 30 38 3:1 X
South Africa » Nedbank Cup 13:00 UK TS Galaxy vs Stellenbosch 47 29 24 3:6 1
South Africa » Nedbank Cup 16:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Casric Stars 53 26 21 2:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Seoul vs Ulsan Hyundai 24 32 44 1:2 X2
South Korea » K League 1 07:30 UK Jeonbuk vs Gwangju FC 47 30 23 2:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 07:30 UK Incheon vs Jeju Utd 29 32 39 1:0 X2
South Korea » K League 2 04:30 UK Seongnam vs Asan 38 31 31 0:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 04:30 UK Ansan Greeners vs Anyang 22 32 46 1:1 X2
South Korea » K League 2 07:00 UK Cheonan City vs Bucheon FC 1995 23 31 46 0:3 X2
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Mallorca vs Real Sociedad 28 27 45 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Sevilla vs Almeria 49 30 21 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Villarreal vs Betis 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Barcelona 25 31 44 0:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Zaragoza vs Leganes 39 27 34 3:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Gijon vs Mirandes 49 27 24 3:4 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Levante vs Albacete 47 28 25 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK FC Cartagena SAD vs Andorra 37 29 34 0:3 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Granada CF vs Ponferradina 52 28 20 2:2 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 12:00 UK Kalmar vs Mjallby 47 29 24 0:0 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Djurgarden vs Malmo FF 32 34 34 1:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:15 UK Vaduz vs Bellinzona 42 32 26 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:30 UK Xamax vs Yverdon 28 34 38 1:2 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:30 UK Thun vs Wil 36 35 29 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 13:15 UK Servette vs Luzern 35 34 31 0:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Basel vs St. Gallen 36 36 28 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Grasshoppers vs Winterthur 36 33 31 2:1 X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 13:30 UK Hamam-Sousse vs Metlaoui 43 28 29 0:0 1
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 13:30 UK Slimane vs Stade Tunisien 34 27 39 0:3 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Keciorengucu vs Altinordu 53 28 19 4:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Bodrumspor vs Rizespor 40 32 28 1:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Denizlispor vs Erzurumspor 36 32 32 0:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Ankaragucu vs Alanyaspor 32 35 33 2:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Adana Demirspor 46 32 22 4:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Basaksehir vs Besiktas 29 33 38 0:2 X2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK FC Cincinnati vs Seattle Sounders 36 35 29 1:0 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK DC United vs Orlando City 33 33 34 1:1 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New York City vs Inter Miami 44 32 24 1:0 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Philadelphia Union vs Chicago Fire 51 31 18 1:0 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Toronto FC vs Columbus Crew 35 34 31 1:1 X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Los Angeles Galaxy 32 35 33 0:0 X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Minnesota United vs New York Red Bulls 31 32 37 1:1 X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Nashville SC vs CF Montreal 42 32 26 2:0 1X
USA » MLS 02:30 UK Real Salt Lake vs Austin FC 34 35 31 1:2 X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Portland Timbers vs St. Louis City 38 33 29 1:2 1X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Colorado Rapids 39 33 28 1:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Birmingham vs Pittsburgh 44 32 24 1:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Charleston vs Phoenix Rising 22 37 41 1:1 X2
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Tampa Bay vs Indy Eleven 52 29 19 1:1 1
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK San Antonio vs Oakland Roots 52 27 21 3:1 1
USA » USL Championship 02:30 UK El Paso vs Sacramento Republic 33 33 34 0:1 X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Monterey Bay vs Hartford Athletic 37 29 34 5:3 X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Orange County SC vs Louisville City 24 38 38 1:3 X2
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK San Diego Loyal vs Detroit 52 27 21 1:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 11:00 UK Veres-Rivne vs Vorskla Poltava 27 33 40 2:2 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 11:00 UK Dnipro-1 vs Dyn. Kyiv 25 35 40 0:1 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Kryvbas vs Shakhtar Donetsk 7 28 65 0:3 2
Ukraine » Premier League 13:00 UK Rukh Lviv vs Kolos Kovalivka 33 32 35 0:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 12:45 UK Danubio vs CA Cerro 44 29 27 1:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Fenix vs Racing Montevideo 44 30 26 0:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Penarol vs Montevideo City 53 28 19 2:2 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 19:00 UK Universidad Central vs Monagas 23 29 48 0:2 2
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:15 UK Hermanos Colmenarez vs Angostura 38 32 30 2:2 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:30 UK Carabobo vs Puerto Cabello 35 31 34 0:2 X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Sandnes (Nor) vs Jerv (Nor) 27 37 36 1:0 X2
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks