Free Soccer Predictions for 13 Apr 2022

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Australia » A-League 10:05 UK WS Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners 36 33 31 2:2 X
Australia » A-League 10:05 UK Perth Glory vs Wellington Phoenix 32 33 35 0:1 X
Australia » NPL NSW 10:45 UK Blacktown City vs Marconi Stallions 32 34 34 2:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Cruzeiro vs Brusque 55 31 14 1:0 1
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 17:00 UK Ludogorets vs Levski Sofia 39 31 30 2:3 X
Colombia » Primera A 01:40 UK Bucaramanga vs Cortulua 48 30 22 3:2 X
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 15:00 UK Sotiras vs AEK Larnaca 15 25 60 1:5 2
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 17:00 UK Omonia vs AEL Limassol 54 28 18 0:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Dukla Prague vs Zizkov 38 33 29 3:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Trinec vs Varnsdorf 35 34 31 1:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Vyskov vs Pribram 34 33 33 0:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Vlasim vs Sparta Prague B 28 33 39 1:1 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Jihlava vs Lisen 21 34 45 1:0 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Opava vs Prostejov 50 30 20 2:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 18:00 UK Brno vs Usti nad Labem 64 24 12 2:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 17:30 UK Randers FC vs Midtjylland 38 33 29 1:3 1X
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Liverpool vs Benfica 59 30 11 3:3 1
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Atl. Madrid vs Manchester City 26 30 44 0:0 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 10:30 UK Kyoto vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 24 33 43 3:2 X2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Gamba Osaka vs Oita Trinita 35 33 32 2:0 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Cerezo Osaka vs Kashima Antlers 28 33 39 1:3 X2
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Tokushima vs Shimizu S-Pulse 35 31 34 4:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Kashiwa Reysol 36 31 33 1:3 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Shonan Bellmare vs FC Tokyo 24 30 46 2:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Iwata 32 31 37 2:1 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 11:30 UK Nagoya Grampus vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 41 28 31 1:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Correcaminos vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 48 30 22 0:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Tepatitlan de Morelos 36 29 35 2:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Leones Negros vs Cancun 50 30 20 1:0 1
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions League 03:00 UK Cruz Azul (Mex) vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas (Mex) 35 32 33 0:0 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Penarol (Uru) vs Olimpia Asuncion (Par) 55 30 15 2:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Palmeiras (Bra) vs Independiente Petrolero (Bol) 84 15 1 8:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Flamengo RJ (Bra) vs Talleres Cordoba (Arg) 77 22 1 3:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:00 UK Libertad Asuncion (Par) vs Caracas (Ven) 54 26 20 2:1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 23:00 UK Colo Colo (Chi) vs Alianza Lima (Per) 62 29 9 2:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Defensa y Justicia (Arg) vs Atletico GO (Bra) 47 28 25 0:1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK LDU Quito (Ecu) vs Antofagasta (Chi) 56 27 17 4:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Independiente (Arg) vs General Caballero JLM (Par) 70 23 7 2:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK FBC Melgar (Per) vs River Plate (Uru) 55 29 16 2:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Racing Club (Arg) vs Cuiaba (Bra) 61 27 12 2:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 23:15 UK Santos (Bra) vs U. Catolica (Ecu) 60 25 15 3:2 1
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks