Free Soccer Predictions for 13 Jan 2023

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » African Nations Championship 19:00 UK Algeria vs Libya 53 26 21 1:0 1
Asia » AFF Championship 12:30 UK Vietnam vs Thailand 49 27 24 2:2 1
Asia » Gulf Cup of Nations 15:00 UK Bahrain vs Kuwait 41 29 30 1:1 X
Asia » Gulf Cup of Nations 15:00 UK Qatar vs United Arab Emirates 41 29 30 1:1 X
Australia » A-League 08:45 UK Macarthur FC vs Central Coast Mariners 19 36 45 1:2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:45 UK Westerlo vs Leuven 40 35 25 1:2 1X
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 00:30 UK Doce Mel vs Jacuipense 22 21 57 0:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 00:30 UK Flamengo RJ vs Audax RJ 57 27 16 1:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Chloraka vs Ol. Nicosia 34 31 35 0:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Paralimni vs Paphos 21 28 51 0:2 2
Egypt » Premier League 12:45 UK Aswan SC vs Haras El Hodood 49 27 24 1:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 15:00 UK Pharco vs Ceramica Cleopatra 29 27 44 1:1 2
Egypt » Premier League 17:00 UK El Ismaily vs Arab Contractors 46 27 27 1:3 1
England » FA Trophy 19:45 UK Altrincham vs Wrexham 33 34 33 2:2 X
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Aston Villa vs Leeds 43 32 25 2:1 1X
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Metz vs Quevilly Rouen 42 32 26 2:0 1X
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Annecy vs Paris FC 37 30 33 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Laval vs Rodez 44 32 24 3:1 1X
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Bastia vs Pau FC 45 31 24 1:0 1X
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Dijon vs Valenciennes 39 31 30 2:1 X
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Le Havre vs Nimes 55 27 18 3:1 1
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Guingamp vs Grenoble 34 30 36 2:4 X
France » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Bordeaux vs Amiens 36 31 33 1:1 X
France » National 18:30 UK Sedan vs Stade Briochin 46 30 24 1:1 X
France » National 18:30 UK Le Puy-en-Velay vs Nancy 26 29 45 1:1 2
France » National 18:30 UK Paris 13 Atl. vs Cholet 43 31 26 1:3 1X
France » National 18:30 UK Red Star vs Chateauroux 49 31 20 3:0 1X
France » National 18:30 UK Avranches vs Versailles 27 29 44 1:3 2
France » National 18:30 UK Orleans vs Dunkerque 30 30 40 0:0 X
France » National 18:30 UK Le Mans vs Villefranche 44 32 24 1:1 1X
France » National 19:00 UK Martigues vs Bastia-Borgo 57 30 13 1:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Zwickau vs VfB Oldenburg 49 32 19 0:1 1X
Greece » Super League 2 13:15 UK AEK Athens FC B vs Olympiacos Piraeus B 40 32 28 1:2 1X
India » I-League 11:00 UK Mohammedan vs Aizawl 38 31 31 2:2 X
India » ISL 14:00 UK East Bengal vs Jamshedpur 35 33 32 1:2 X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK M. Nazareth vs Nof Hagalil 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Hapoel Umm al-Fahm vs Maccabi Jaffa 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Hapoel Afula vs Hapoel Kfar Saba 43 32 25 2:0 1X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Hap. Ramat Gan vs Agudat Sport Ashdod 42 33 25 3:0 1X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK H. Ironi Rishon vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 29 34 37 1:3 X2
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Bnei Yehuda 39 31 30 0:2 X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK MS Kafr Qasim vs H. Akko 31 31 38 0:0 X
Israel » Leumit League 13:00 UK Ramat Hasharon vs Ironi Tiberias 23 31 46 1:3 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Napoli vs Juventus 48 31 21 5:1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:00 UK Atl. Morelia vs Alacranes de Durango 52 31 17 3:0 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Tapatio vs Atlante 19 30 51 4:3 2
Mexico » Liga MX 03:05 UK Atlas vs Mazatlan FC 54 32 14 2:1 1
Morocco » Botola Pro 17:15 UK Wydad vs Hassania Agadir 65 24 11 1:0 1
Morocco » Botola Pro 19:30 UK Mouloudia Oujda vs Difaa El Jadidi 28 28 44 1:2 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Haag vs Maastricht 50 34 16 2:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Graafschap vs Jong Ajax 35 35 30 3:0 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Helmond vs Breda 23 34 43 2:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Roda vs Oss 55 30 15 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Jong AZ 45 33 22 1:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Carrick Rangers vs Cliftonville 20 32 48 3:3 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:15 UK Portimonense vs Santa Clara 47 30 23 0:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 18:00 UK Moreirense vs Mafra 52 32 16 4:2 1
Saudi Arabia » Saudi Professional League 12:30 UK Abha vs Damac 37 32 31 2:1 X
Saudi Arabia » Saudi Professional League 15:00 UK Al Khaleej vs Al Wehda 21 30 49 3:2 X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Hearts vs St. Mirren 45 32 23 1:0 1X
South Africa » Premier League 17:30 UK AmaZulu vs Kaizer Chiefs 31 28 41 4:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Celta Vigo vs Villarreal 34 32 34 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Alaves 31 27 42 1:0 X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 15:00 UK Club Africain vs Ben Guerdane 66 29 5 0:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Denizlispor vs Eyupspor 23 30 47 0:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Kayserispor vs Sivasspor 39 34 27 4:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Galatasaray vs Hatayspor 58 30 12 4:0 1
World » Club Friendly 00:30 UK Penarol (Uru) vs Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) 38 30 32 3:2 X
World » Club Friendly 09:00 UK Lech Poznan (Pol) vs Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) 20 33 47 0:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 09:00 UK Pogon Szczecin (Pol) vs Petrolul (Rou) 36 38 26 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Chrudim (Cze) vs Opava (Cze) 44 37 19 1:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:15 UK Bochum (Ger) vs DVTK (Hun) 68 30 2 0:3 1
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Viborg (Den) vs Vendsyssel (Den) 63 32 5 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Termalica B-B. (Pol) vs Siarka Tarnobrzeg (Pol) 65 29 6 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 11:30 UK Freiburg (Ger) vs Hamburger SV (Ger) 32 40 28 6:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Aalborg (Den) vs Fredericia (Den) 54 34 12 2:2 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Teplice (Cze) vs Kecskemeti TE (Hun) 27 40 33 2:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Sigma Olomouc (Cze) vs FC Rapid Bucuresti (Rou) 28 35 37 2:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK U. Cluj (Rou) vs Schaffhausen (Sui) 34 37 29 4:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Zalaegerszegi (Hun) vs Gyirmot (Hun) 46 31 23 4:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Magdeburg (Ger) vs MTK Budapest (Hun) 69 28 3 4:2 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Honved (Hun) vs Rijeka (Cro) 27 35 38 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK Servette (Sui) vs Slavia Prague (Cze) 27 36 37 0:3 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:30 UK JaPS (Fin) vs Haka (Fin) 14 34 52 3:3 2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Sturm Graz (Aut) vs Mura (Slo) 51 34 15 3:1 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Fortuna Koln (Ger) vs Uerdingen (Ger) 53 33 14 6:0 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Plzen (Cze) vs Heidenheim (Ger) 40 36 24 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:15 UK Bochum (Ger) vs Luzern (Sui) 32 37 31 1:1 X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Jablonec (Cze) vs Sion (Sui) 39 37 24 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Rakow (Pol) vs Qarabag (Aze) 26 34 40 3:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Darmstadt (Ger) vs CFR Cluj (Rou) 38 37 25 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Dortmund (Ger) vs Basel (Sui) 51 34 15 6:0 1
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Chindia Targoviste (Rou) vs Chemnitzer (Ger) 42 35 23 0:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Honved (Hun) vs Rijeka (Cro) 18 36 46 1:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Austria Vienna (Aut) vs Traiskirchen (Aut) 64 29 7 3:2 1
World » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Bayern Munich (Ger) vs Salzburg (Aut) 52 31 17 4:4 1
World » Club Friendly 20:30 UK Liverpool M. (Uru) vs Cesar Vallejo (Per) 40 30 30 0:0 X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks