Free Soccer Predictions for 14 Feb 2024

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Independiente vs Rosario Central 55 27 18 1-0 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Godoy Cruz vs Union de Santa Fe 55 25 20 0-0 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:00 UK Tigre vs Defensa y Justicia 35 29 36 0-1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:00 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Lanus 42 28 30 0-1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:15 UK Banfield vs Barracas Central 52 26 22 0-0 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:15 UK Boca Juniors vs Central Cordoba 63 27 10 2-0 1
Asia » AFC Champions League 10:00 UK Jeonbuk (Kor) vs Pohang (Kor) 40 31 29 2-0 1X
Asia » AFC Champions League 12:00 UK Bangkok Utd (Tha) vs Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) 13 34 53 2-2 2
Asia » AFC Champions League 14:00 UK Nasaf Qarshi (Uzb) vs Al Ain (Uae) 26 32 42 0-0 X2
Asia » AFC Champions League 18:00 UK Al Feiha (Sau) vs Al Nassr (Sau) 4 26 70 0-1 2
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Francs Borains vs Oostende 37 33 30 0-2 X
Brazil » Baiano 22:15 UK Itabuna vs Barcelona 38 31 31 0-1 X
Brazil » Brasiliense 18:30 UK Brasiliense vs Real Brasilia 46 28 26 1-0 1
Brazil » Brasiliense 23:00 UK Samambaia vs Capital 21 31 48 0-1 X2
Brazil » Carioca 18:45 UK Sampaio Correa FE vs Madureira 28 31 41 2-1 X2
Brazil » Carioca 22:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Botafogo RJ 32 31 37 0-3 X
Brazil » Catarinense 22:30 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Inter de Lages 62 28 10 2-1 1
Brazil » Copa Alagoas 22:00 UK CSE vs Zumbi 62 26 12 4-0 1
Brazil » Copa Alagoas 22:00 UK Cruzeiro Arapiraca vs Murici 18 33 49 0-1 X2
Brazil » Copa Alagoas 22:30 UK Coruripe vs ASA 36 32 32 2-1 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:00 UK Itabaiana vs Sport Recife 10 28 62 1-2 2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:00 UK Fortaleza vs River-PI 70 26 4 3-1 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:00 UK AE Altos vs Maranhao 52 30 18 1-1 1
Brazil » Gaucho 22:00 UK Santa Cruz RS vs Avenida 34 29 37 1-1 X
Brazil » Gaucho 22:00 UK Ypiranga FC vs Gremio 28 33 39 0-0 X2
Brazil » Goiano 22:30 UK Goias vs Goianesia 60 25 15 3-0 1
Brazil » Goiano 23:30 UK Jataiense vs Aparecidense 32 33 35 1-4 X
Brazil » Matogrossense 23:00 UK Uniao Rondonopolis vs Primavera AC 51 28 21 1-0 1
Brazil » Mineiro 22:30 UK Pouso Alegre vs Democrata GV 40 32 28 1-0 1X
Brazil » Mineiro 23:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Tombense 70 27 3 1-1 1
Brazil » Mineiro 23:00 UK Uberlandia vs Itabirito 27 31 42 1-2 X2
Brazil » Mineiro 23:00 UK Patrocinense vs Ipatinga 37 28 35 2-1 X
Brazil » Mineiro 23:30 UK Villa Nova MG vs Athletic Club 40 32 28 1-4 1X
Brazil » Paraense 19:00 UK Tapajos vs Remo 19 28 53 1-3 2
Brazil » Paranaense 14:00 UK Andraus vs Londrina 39 32 29 1-1 1X
Brazil » Paranaense 22:00 UK Parana S.T.C. vs Galo Maringa 24 35 41 3-3 X2
Brazil » Paranaense 23:00 UK Coritiba vs Maringa FC 42 32 26 2-2 1X
Brazil » Paranaense 23:30 UK Azuriz vs Sao Joseense 42 29 29 2-1 1
Brazil » Paulista 22:00 UK Ituano vs Mirassol 41 31 28 1-1 1X
Brazil » Paulista 22:30 UK Sao Paulo vs Santos 49 31 20 0-1 1X
Colombia » Primera A 01:20 UK Santa Fe vs Dep. Cali 43 29 28 1-0 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:10 UK Once Caldas vs Patriotas 44 28 28 1-0 1
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 17:00 UK Achnas vs Omonia 23 33 44 2-2 X2
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 17:00 UK Anorthosis vs Apollon 40 31 29 2-0 1X
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 17:00 UK AEL Limassol vs AEK Larnaca 10 33 57 2-3 2
Czech Republic » FORTUNA:LIGA 16:00 UK Karvina vs FK Pardubice 32 33 35 0-3 X
Czech Republic » FORTUNA:LIGA 17:00 UK Zlin vs Slavia Prague 11 26 63 1-1 2
Egypt » Premier League 14:00 UK Al Ittihad vs El Gaish 29 30 41 2-2 X
Egypt » Premier League 14:00 UK Arab Contractors vs Enppi 37 29 34 0-1 X
Egypt » Premier League 17:00 UK ZED vs Pyramids 24 29 47 0-0 2
England » Championship 19:45 UK Huddersfield vs Sunderland 26 31 43 1-0 X2
England » Championship 19:45 UK Plymouth vs Coventry 28 35 37 2-2 X2
England » Championship 19:45 UK Preston vs Middlesbrough 37 32 31 2-1 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Stoke vs QPR 42 31 27 1-0 1X
England » Championship 20:00 UK Millwall vs Ipswich 21 32 47 0-4 X2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK Lazio vs Bayern Munich 13 32 55 1-0 2
Europe » Champions League 20:00 UK PSG vs Real Sociedad 57 30 13 2-0 1
Greece » Greek Cup 17:30 UK PAOK vs Panathinaikos 31 31 38 0-1 X
Greece » Super League 2 12:00 UK Kampaniakos vs AEK Athens FC B 36 27 37 1-1 X
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK Apollon Pontou vs Iraklis 1908 24 30 46 0-1 X
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK Niki Volos vs Aiolikos 52 26 22 3-1 1
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK Levadiakos vs Makedonikos 71 21 8 2-1 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 13:00 UK Soroksar vs Ajka 39 30 31 1-3 X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 15:30 UK Gyor vs Gyirmot 50 32 18 0-0 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Haladas vs BVSC-Zuglo 41 31 28 1-0 1X
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 16:00 UK Budafoki vs Vasas 20 31 49 0-0 X2
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 17:00 UK Tiszakecske vs Kozarmisleny SE 32 33 35 0-0 X
India » I-League 09:00 UK Namdhari vs Neroca FC 46 37 17 3-2 1X
India » I-League 11:00 UK Sreenidi Deccan vs TRAU FC 57 31 12 3-0 1
India » I-League 13:30 UK Inter Kashi vs Churchill Brothers 35 34 31 1-1 X
India » ISL 14:00 UK Goa vs Mohun Bagan 51 32 17 0-1 1
Italy » Serie A 18:00 UK Bologna vs Fiorentina 33 31 36 2-0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Pergolettese vs Fiorenzuola 55 29 16 1-2 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Carrarese vs Gubbio 55 28 17 2-0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Juventus U23 vs Sestri Levante 42 29 29 1-0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Lucchese vs Torres 34 30 36 0-2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Olbia vs Entella 28 26 46 1-1 2
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK Vis Pesaro vs Ancona 39 30 31 2-2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 19:45 UK Perugia vs Fermana 74 20 6 1-0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Latina vs Catania 36 28 36 1-0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Taranto vs Giugliano 49 27 24 1-0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK ACR Messina vs Sorrento 38 29 33 2-0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Potenza vs Avellino 21 30 49 2-2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Juve Stabia vs Brindisi 57 23 20 0-0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Virtus Francavilla vs Turris 48 32 20 0-0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Cancun vs Celaya 42 33 25 1-1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Correcaminos 37 33 30 3-0 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 15:00 UK Berkane vs Union Touarga 57 28 15 0-0 1
Morocco » Botola Pro 15:00 UK Renaissance Zemamra vs FAR Rabat 15 30 55 0-1 2
Morocco » Botola Pro 17:00 UK Raja Casablanca vs Maghreb Fez 63 26 11 1-0 1
Morocco » Botola Pro 19:00 UK Jeunesse Sportive Soualem vs Wydad 22 31 47 3-1 X2
North & Central America » CONCACAF Champions Cup 03:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Forge 61 28 11 2-1 1
Saudi Arabia » Division 1 12:55 UK Al Bukayriyah vs Jeddah 43 29 28 3-2 1
Saudi Arabia » Division 1 12:55 UK Al Kholood vs Al Batin 59 27 14 1-1 1
Saudi Arabia » Division 1 15:05 UK Al Safa vs Al Jandal 29 30 41 0-0 X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Aberdeen vs Motherwell 47 32 21 3-3 1X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Rangers vs Ross County 70 21 9 3-1 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 00:30 UK Defensor Sp. (Uru) vs Puerto Cabello (Ven) 46 31 23 1-0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Krasnodar (Rus) vs FC Astana (Kaz) 54 33 13 2-4 1
World » Club Friendly 14:30 UK SG Dynamo Dresden (Ger) vs Zizkov (Cze) 59 36 5 2-0 1
World » Club Friendly 16:30 UK Spartak Moscow (Rus) vs Kairat Almaty (Kaz) 55 32 13 6-0 1
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks