Free Soccer Predictions for 16 Oct 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Champions League 13:00 UK Tusker (Ken) vs Zamalek (Egy) 25 32 43 0:1 X2
Africa » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK APR (Rwa) vs Etoile Sahel (Tun) 29 30 41 1:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 15:00 UK Sagrada (Ang) vs Royal Leopards (Esw) 57 24 19 3:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) vs CR Belouizdad (Alg) 33 29 38 3:1 X
Africa » CAF Champions League 16:30 UK US Gendarmerie (Nig) vs Al Ahly (Egy) 20 28 52 1:1 2
Africa » CAF Champions League 18:00 UK Stade Malien (Mli) vs Horoya (Gui) 55 29 16 0:1 1
Africa » CAF Champions League 18:00 UK Al-Merreikh (Sud) vs Zanaco (Zam) 39 30 31 3:0 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 01:15 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Arsenal Sarandi 70 26 4 0:0 1
Argentina » Liga Profesional 01:15 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Estudiantes L.P. 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 17:30 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Union de Santa Fe 31 30 39 3:4 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 19:45 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Newells Old Boys 51 31 18 1:0 1
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Lanus vs Banfield 41 33 26 1:1 1X
Asia » AFC Champions League 16:00 UK Al Wahda (Uae) vs Al-Nassr (Sau) 27 30 43 1:5 X
Asia » AFC Champions League 19:00 UK Persepolis (Irn) vs Al-Hilal (Sau) 19 30 51 0:3 2
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Lafnitz vs Dornbirn 60 32 8 2:0 1
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Horn vs Amstetten 40 37 23 0:3 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK SK Rapid Vienna (Am) vs Wacker Innsbruck 33 34 33 0:3 X
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 16:00 UK Austria Vienna vs Admira 35 34 31 2:2 X
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 16:00 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Rapid Vienna 28 34 38 1:1 X2
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs Salzburg 1 25 74 1:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Isloch vs Slutsk 49 32 19 2:0 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK Smorgon vs Vitebsk 12 29 59 2:0 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs BATE 17 53 30 3:1 X
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:45 UK Virton vs Lierse K. 24 36 40 2:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:15 UK Royale Union SG vs Seraing 60 30 10 4:2 1
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK Waregem vs Antwerp 27 36 37 2:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK Oostende vs Cercle Brugge KSV 42 34 24 2:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:45 UK St. Liege vs Leuven 44 35 21 2:2 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 13:00 UK Leotar vs Borac Banja Luka 4 16 80 1:1 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Sloboda vs Radnik Bijeljina 63 26 11 3:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Zeljeznicar vs Tuzla City 33 31 36 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Fortaleza 14 30 56 1:2 2
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Goias vs CSA 34 30 36 3:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Nautico 45 30 25 2:3 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Vasco vs Coritiba 37 30 33 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:30 UK Operario vs Londrina 55 30 15 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Ituano vs Paysandu PA 43 29 28 3:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Criciuma vs Botafogo PB 50 28 22 0:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:30 UK Ludogorets vs Tsarsko Selo 71 26 3 4:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:00 UK Lok. Sofia vs Levski Sofia 37 32 31 1:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK Nublense vs Union La Calera 27 35 38 0:2 X2
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Cobresal vs U. Catolica 25 32 43 1:3 X2
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK S. Wanderers vs Everton 29 30 41 2:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK U. Espanola vs Curico Unido 30 32 38 2:1 X
Colombia » Primera A 01:40 UK Deportes Tolima vs Huila 65 25 10 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 20:00 UK La Equidad vs Patriotas 57 25 18 1:3 1
Colombia » Primera A 22:00 UK America De Cali vs Dep. Cali 39 30 31 1:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Gorica vs Istra 1961 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK Rijeka vs D. Zagreb 17 34 49 3:3 X2
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Paeek 50 38 12 3:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Paphos vs Ol. Nicosia 58 32 10 1:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Ostrava vs Slovacko 49 33 18 1:2 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Bohemians 43 33 24 4:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Jablonec vs Ceske Budejovice 39 32 29 2:2 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Liberec 57 29 14 3:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:30 UK Pribram vs Opava 36 31 33 2:0 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:30 UK Prostejov vs Jihlava 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:30 UK Koge vs Nykobing 36 34 30 1:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Jammerbugt vs Hvidovre IF 22 33 45 0:2 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK Emelec vs Orense 41 32 27 1:0 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK Guayaquil City vs Olmedo 65 26 9 4:2 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:30 UK Aucas vs U. Catolica 44 33 23 1:2 1X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Fulham vs QPR 41 33 26 4:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Coventry 24 31 45 2:2 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Bournemouth 27 31 42 0:2 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs Hull 38 31 31 2:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Peterborough 49 31 20 2:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Luton 33 31 36 0:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Blackpool 36 32 32 2:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Derby 53 29 18 0:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Barnsley 45 31 24 1:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Stoke 35 30 35 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Sheffield Wed 39 32 29 2:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bolton vs Wigan 35 32 33 0:4 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Ipswich 20 33 47 2:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Accrington 39 32 29 1:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Wycombe 14 31 55 0:2 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Crewe 31 33 36 3:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Sunderland 18 30 52 1:2 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Charlton 32 32 36 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Plymouth 39 31 30 1:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Portsmouth 36 32 32 4:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs MK Dons 27 31 42 1:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Bristol Rovers 49 31 20 2:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Tranmere 43 32 25 0:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Harrogate 20 31 49 1:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Sutton 32 33 35 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Walsall 39 32 29 0:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Mansfield 32 32 36 2:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Stevenage 28 32 40 3:0 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Barrow 35 32 33 3:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Hartlepool 44 29 27 2:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Forest Green 14 27 59 0:2 2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Rochdale 41 31 28 2:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Newport 40 31 29 2:2 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Watford vs Liverpool 4 28 68 0:5 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Aston Villa vs Wolves 45 30 25 2:3 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Leicester vs Manchester Utd 19 32 49 4:2 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Manchester City vs Burnley 63 23 14 2:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Norwich vs Brighton 28 31 41 0:0 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Southampton vs Leeds 43 34 23 1:0 1X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Brentford vs Chelsea 12 27 61 0:1 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK Ilves vs HJK 10 29 61 2:3 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK HIFK vs SJK 23 31 46 2:2 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Inter Turku vs KuPS 37 33 30 2:3 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Haka vs Lahti 43 31 26 1:1 1X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK KTP vs Honka 25 30 45 2:0 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK AC Oulu vs Mariehamn 33 33 34 1:2 X
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK Jaro vs Rovaniemi 29 35 36 3:6 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs MuSa 54 32 14 4:1 1
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK Gnistan vs VPS 9 32 59 1:4 2
Finland » Ykkonen 16:00 UK JIPPO vs PK-35 25 33 42 2:0 X2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Clermont vs Lille 30 33 37 1:0 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lyon vs Monaco 47 34 19 2:0 1X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Toulouse vs Auxerre 51 33 16 6:0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Bastia vs Grenoble 38 29 33 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Caen vs Le Havre 37 29 34 2:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Dijon vs Amiens 47 30 23 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Nancy vs Guingamp 35 31 34 2:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Pau FC vs Paris FC 38 33 29 1:0 1X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Quevilly Rouen vs Niort 45 30 25 0:3 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Rodez vs Sochaux 35 28 37 0:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Valenciennes vs Dunkerque 41 30 29 1:3 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Karlsruher SC vs Aue 43 31 26 2:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Heidenheim vs St. Pauli 26 34 40 2:4 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Ingolstadt vs Holstein Kiel 34 33 33 1:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Dusseldorf 46 34 20 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Saarbrucken 36 32 32 2:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Braunschweig vs Dortmund II 40 34 26 4:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Freiburg II 43 32 25 3:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Duisburg 42 32 26 3:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Magdeburg 25 33 42 2:3 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs Mainz 64 30 6 3:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hertha Berlin 55 32 13 1:2 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Union Berlin vs Wolfsburg 33 32 35 2:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs RB Leipzig 29 33 38 1:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Bochum 29 33 38 0:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Stuttgart 39 35 26 1:1 1X
Greece » Super League 16:15 UK Smyrnis vs Asteras Tripolis 30 31 39 0:1 X
Greece » Super League 18:30 UK Panathinaikos vs Ionikos 58 29 13 4:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK Gyirmot vs Paks 29 37 34 2:1 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Ferencvaros vs Zalaegerszegi 60 30 10 1:2 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK MOL Fehervar vs Honved 42 33 25 2:1 1X
Iceland » Icelandic Cup 16:00 UK Akranes vs Vikingur Reykjavik 28 31 41 0:3 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Hapoel Jerusalem vs Maccabi Haifa 11 24 65 1:4 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:45 UK Ashdod vs Sakhnin 27 32 41 0:1 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Nof Hagalil 46 31 23 3:1 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Netanya vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 25 28 47 4:2 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Spezia vs Salernitana 35 32 33 2:1 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Lazio vs Inter 19 32 49 3:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK AC Milan vs Verona 60 31 9 3:2 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Ascoli vs Lecce 18 33 49 1:1 X2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Crotone vs Pisa 42 33 25 2:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK L.R. Vicenza vs Reggina 28 28 44 0:1 2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pordenone vs Ternana 34 32 34 1:3 X
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Perugia vs Brescia 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Cosenza vs Frosinone 18 29 53 1:1 2
Italy » Serie B 17:30 UK Como vs Alessandria 48 30 22 2:0 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Shonan Bellmare 38 29 33 1:1 X
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Urawa Reds vs Gamba Osaka 45 31 24 1:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kashiwa Reysol 40 32 28 0:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK Yokohama FC vs Tokushima 42 31 27 5:3 1X
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK Vissel Kobe vs Avispa Fukuoka 47 30 23 1:0 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Yokohama F. Marinos vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 38 36 26 2:1 1X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Blaublitz vs Machida 25 30 45 0:2 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Sagamihara vs Montedio Yamagata 25 27 48 0:1 2
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Giravanz Kitakyushu vs Verdy 22 31 47 2:2 X2
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Albirex Niigata 31 31 38 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:30 UK Ryukyu vs Ehime 45 31 24 0:1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Raya 2 37 33 30 4:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Necaxa vs Puebla 48 31 21 0:1 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Mazatlan FC vs Atlas 26 29 45 1:0 2
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Monterrey vs Club Leon 43 30 27 0:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:30 UK Feyenoord vs Waalwijk 67 28 5 2:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Heerenveen vs Ajax 4 29 67 0:2 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK G.A. Eagles vs Heracles 33 34 33 4:2 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Sittard vs Cambuur 38 36 26 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK PSV vs Zwolle 76 23 1 3:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Larne 26 35 39 2:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Dungannon 47 31 22 4:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Portadown vs Ballymena 26 34 40 0:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Linfield 21 28 51 0:3 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Glentoran vs Coleraine 42 35 23 2:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Molde vs Tromso 54 32 14 3:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Kristiansund 40 33 27 0:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Bryne vs Fredrikstad 28 36 36 0:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Grorud vs Raufoss 39 37 24 2:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Ham-Kam vs KFUM Oslo 41 33 26 3:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Jerv vs Ranheim 31 36 33 2:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Stjordals Blink vs Start 33 35 32 2:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Strommen vs Sandnes 34 33 33 2:2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Asane vs Ull/Kisa 49 34 17 3:3 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Sp. Luqueno 44 31 25 0:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Alianza Atl. vs AD Cantolao 41 32 27 3:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Cajamarca vs Sport Boys 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Carlos Mannucci vs Alianza Lima 20 31 49 0:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK R. Rzeszow vs Chrobry Glogow 37 32 31 3:0 X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Polkowice 42 31 27 3:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Legnica vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 51 29 20 4:0 1
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Podbeskidzie vs Sandecja Nowy S. 51 32 17 0:1 1
Poland » Division 1 19:30 UK Skra vs GKS Katowice 45 31 24 0:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Leczna vs Piast Gliwice 25 30 45 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Lechia Gdansk 29 31 40 0:2 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Gornik Z. vs Wisla 45 32 23 0:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Rakow 36 32 32 1:2 X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 11:00 UK Oliveira Hospital vs Vitoria Guimaraes 2 25 73 0:1 2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Berco vs Belenenses 3 25 72 1:1 2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Oriental Dragon vs Moreirense 21 31 48 2:2 X2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Camacha vs Tondela 11 27 62 1:2 2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Leixoes vs Vilaverdense 65 28 7 5:1 1
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK SC Espinho vs Caldas 28 32 40 0:0 X2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Vilafranquense vs Real SC 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Valadares Gaia vs Casa Pia 18 30 52 1:3 2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 15:00 UK Paredes vs Academico Viseu 23 34 43 3:1 X2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 16:00 UK Leiria vs Santa Clara 15 31 54 0:2 2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 18:00 UK Louletano vs Estrela 21 35 44 1:2 X2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 20:15 UK Trofense vs Benfica 3 29 68 1:1 2
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs FC Voluntari 52 28 20 1:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FCSB vs Mioveni 68 25 7 3:0 1
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs Zenit 12 29 59 2:1 2
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Rubin Kazan vs Lokomotiv Moscow 34 32 34 2:2 X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Spartak Moscow vs Dynamo Moscow 27 33 40 2:2 X2
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Sochi vs FK Rostov 48 30 22 3:2 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Queen of South 26 32 42 2:1 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Kilmarnock 33 29 38 2:2 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Morton 46 29 25 2:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Raith vs Arbroath 34 32 34 2:1 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Alloa vs Peterhead 47 33 20 2:4 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Clyde vs Montrose 32 32 36 0:5 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Queen’s Park 23 32 45 0:3 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Cove Rangers 26 32 42 4:2 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Airdrieonians 44 33 23 0:3 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Elgin City 42 33 25 2:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Stenhousemuir 35 33 32 0:2 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Annan 52 33 15 2:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Stranraer 49 30 21 1:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Dundee Utd 45 31 24 0:3 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Celtic 21 29 50 0:2 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs Hearts 49 30 21 1:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Ross County vs St. Mirren 37 32 31 2:3 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Livingston 41 29 30 0:3 X
Scotland » Premiership 18:00 UK Dundee FC vs Aberdeen 29 32 39 2:1 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 14:55 UK Kolubara vs Crvena zvezda 10 26 64 1:7 2
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Cukaricki vs Vojvodina 34 34 32 1:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 15:00 UK Zilina vs Dun. Streda 37 37 26 0:2 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Sered 28 33 39 2:2 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Pohronie vs Ruzomberok 17 33 50 2:2 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Senica vs Michalovce 32 34 34 1:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Mura vs Aluminij 44 32 24 3:2 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Maribor vs Radomlje 68 29 3 1:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:30 UK Sekhukhune vs Cape Town City 26 27 47 1:0 2
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Supersport Utd vs Baroka 43 28 29 2:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 16:30 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Chippa Utd. 55 27 18 4:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Levante vs Getafe 32 28 40 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Real Sociedad vs Mallorca 56 26 18 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Amorebieta vs Cartagena 43 29 28 2:3 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Girona vs Huesca 41 28 31 1:3 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Las Palmas vs Tenerife 44 29 27 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Malaga vs Zaragoza 37 29 34 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Gijon vs Alcorcon 51 28 21 1:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Degerfors vs Halmstad 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Ostersunds vs Malmo FF 18 29 53 0:3 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Sirius vs Varbergs 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK GAIS vs Varnamo 21 32 47 1:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Vasteras SK 30 34 36 0:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Kriens vs Schaffhausen 16 35 49 0:0 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Yverdon vs Wil 44 36 20 3:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK Young Boys vs Luzern 69 30 1 1:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Zurich vs Lugano 49 33 18 1:0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Eyupspor 46 33 21 2:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Bandirmaspor vs Ankaragucu 35 32 33 1:2 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Denizlispor vs Balikesirspor 38 31 31 2:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Menemenspor vs Samsunspor 22 32 46 3:2 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 11:30 UK Giresunspor vs Rizespor 44 31 25 2:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Sivasspor vs Antalyaspor 47 30 23 2:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 43 32 25 0:2 1X
USA » MLS 18:00 UK Club de Foot Montreal vs Philadelphia Union 45 33 22 2:2 1X
USA » MLS 20:30 UK Los Angeles FC vs San Jose Earthquakes 50 31 19 3:1 1
USA » MLS 23:00 UK Columbus Crew vs Inter Miami 40 32 28 4:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Tampa Bay vs New York Red Bulls 2 72 27 1 1:1 1
USA » USL Championship 20:00 UK Real Monarchs vs Austin Bold 15 33 52 4:3 2
USA » USL Championship 22:00 UK Las Vegas Lights vs Phoenix Rising 17 30 53 3:6 2
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Mariupol vs Metalist 1925 40 33 27 1:2 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Lviv vs Dyn. Kyiv 9 28 63 1:4 2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Dnipro-1 vs Kolos Kovalivka 51 32 17 2:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 14:30 UK River Plate vs Sud America 51 31 18 5:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 16:45 UK Montevideo City vs Rentistas 50 32 18 1:2 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Plaza Colonia 37 34 29 0:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Nacional vs Boston River 61 31 8 3:2 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 01:30 UK Dep. Tachira vs Zamora 41 32 27 1:2 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Aragua vs Yaracuyanos 59 26 15 3:0 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:15 UK La Guaira vs Lara 34 30 36 0:2 X