Free Soccer Predictions for 18 Jan 2023

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » African Nations Championship 16:00 UK D.R. Congo vs Ivory Coast 21 28 51 0:0 2
Africa » African Nations Championship 19:00 UK Senegal vs Uganda 41 27 32 0:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Royale Union SG 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK Oostende vs Antwerp 17 33 50 0:3 2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:45 UK Anderlecht vs Waregem 57 32 11 2:3 1
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:45 UK Kortrijk vs Seraing 50 32 18 3:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Alagoano 23:00 UK Cruzeiro Arapiraca vs Murici 42 28 30 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 22:15 UK Juazeirense vs Vitoria 25 27 48 3:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 00:10 UK Fluminense vs Nova Iguacu 61 23 16 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:30 UK Bangu vs Resende 45 29 26 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 22:00 UK Madureira vs Flamengo RJ 6 19 75 0:0 2
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Concordia vs Figueirense 28 28 44 0:0 2
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 22:00 UK Hercilio Luz vs Chapecoense-SC 40 28 32 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 23:00 UK Fortaleza vs Caucaia 75 20 5 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 18:30 UK Inhumas vs Goiania 37 30 33 2:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 18:30 UK Ipora vs Atletico GO 9 26 65 1:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 22:30 UK CRAC vs Vila Nova FC 25 31 44 1:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 22:30 UK Gremio Anapolis vs Aparecidense 30 27 43 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 23:00 UK Goianesia vs Morrinhos 40 27 33 2:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Maranhense 18:30 UK Sao Jose MA vs Cordino EC 2 24 74 3:5 2
Brazil » Campeonato Maranhense 22:00 UK Pinheiro vs Sampaio Correa 24 28 48 0:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Maranhense 22:00 UK Chapadinha vs IAPE 49 30 21 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Maranhense 22:00 UK Maranhao vs Moto Club 39 29 32 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 18:30 UK Sao Joseense vs Cianorte 28 28 44 1:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 22:15 UK Aruko Sports vs Athletico-PR 2 23 75 1:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:00 UK Sao Bernardo vs Bragantino 30 30 40 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 22:30 UK Corinthians vs Agua Santa 64 27 9 3:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 23:30 UK Ituano vs Portuguesa 49 30 21 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 21:00 UK Petrolina vs Ibis Sport Club 39 30 31 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 22:00 UK Nautico vs Belo Jardim 63 27 10 2:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 18:00 UK America RN vs Santa Cruz de Natal 54 26 20 5:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 23:00 UK Globo vs ABC 5 19 76 0:3 2
Croatia » HNL 14:00 UK Gorica vs Varazdin 28 33 39 0:0 X2
Cyprus » Cyprus Cup 17:00 UK APOEL vs Aris 49 31 20 4:2 1X
Egypt » Premier League 12:45 UK Haras El Hodood vs El Daklyeh 43 26 31 0:1 X
Egypt » Premier League 15:00 UK El Gaish vs El Ismaily 41 27 32 1:1 X
Egypt » Premier League 17:00 UK Enppi vs Future FC 31 26 43 2:3 X
England » FA Cup 19:45 UK Leeds vs Cardiff 59 28 13 5:2 1
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Manchester Utd 16 31 53 1:1 2
Greece » Greek Cup 12:00 UK Apollon Paralimniou vs Lamia 15 21 64 1:2 2
Greece » Greek Cup 15:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs Panserraikos 70 25 5 3:0 1
Greece » Greek Cup 17:00 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs Aris 47 27 26 1:0 1
Greece » Greek Cup 18:30 UK PAOK vs Panathinaikos 46 30 24 2:0 X
Iceland » Reykjavik Cup 19:00 UK IR Reykjavik vs Fylkir 3 30 67 3:0 2
India » I-League 11:00 UK Neroca FC vs TRAU FC 33 32 35 3:1 X
India » ISL 14:00 UK Jamshedpur vs Bengaluru FC 24 32 44 0:3 X2
Israel » Toto Cup 18:00 UK Netanya vs H. Beer Sheva 18 34 48 0:0 X2
Italy » Coppa Italia Serie C 17:00 UK Entella vs L.R. Vicenza 31 31 38 1:0 X
Italy » Coppa Italia Serie C 19:30 UK Foggia vs Juventus U23 31 31 38 2:1 X
Italy » Super Cup 19:00 UK AC Milan vs Inter 35 33 32 0:3 X
Kenya » Premier League 10:00 UK Kariobangi Sharks vs Vihiga 43 32 25 3:3 1X
Kenya » Premier League 12:00 UK Gor Mahia vs Sofapaka 55 25 20 0:0 1
Kenya » Premier League 12:00 UK Leopards vs Mathare Utd. 66 25 9 2:1 1
Kenya » Premier League 12:00 UK Ulinzi Stars vs Bandari 39 28 33 2:1 X
Kenya » Premier League 12:00 UK Nzoia Sugar vs Wazito 47 30 23 4:0 X
Kenya » Premier League 12:00 UK Tusker vs Talanta FC 51 28 21 2:2 1
Kenya » Premier League 12:15 UK Nairobi City vs KCB 26 28 46 0:1 2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Celaya vs Raya2 53 29 18 1:1 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Dorados de Sinaloa vs Cancun 42 31 27 1:2 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Alacranes de Durango vs Tepatitlan de Morelos 45 31 24 0:2 1X
Morocco » Botola Pro 15:00 UK FAR Rabat vs Maghreb Fez 50 26 24 2:1 1
Morocco » Botola Pro 17:15 UK Hassania Agadir vs Jeunesse Sportive Soualem 30 28 42 1:1 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 19:30 UK Difaa El Jadidi vs IR Tanger 61 27 12 2:1 1
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Celtic vs St. Mirren 74 24 2 4:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Hearts vs Aberdeen 35 33 32 5:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 20:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Rangers 10 28 62 2:3 2
Spain » Copa del Rey 18:00 UK Gijon vs Valencia 30 31 39 0:4 X
Spain » Copa del Rey 19:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Espanyol 48 28 24 1:0 1
Spain » Copa del Rey 20:00 UK Levante vs Atl. Madrid 24 29 47 0:2 2
Spain » Copa del Rey 20:00 UK Betis vs Osasuna 49 30 21 1:1 X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 13:00 UK Hamam-Sousse vs Stade Tunisien 45 25 30 2:1 X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 13:00 UK US Tataouine vs Etoile Sahel 27 26 47 0:2 2
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 13:00 UK Bizertin vs Chebba 43 26 31 2:0 X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 13:00 UK CS Sfaxien vs Esperance Tunis 21 25 54 1:1 2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 11:30 UK Karagumruk vs Basaksehir 35 33 32 1:1 X
Turkey » Turkish Cup 14:45 UK Ankaragucu vs Besiktas 23 34 43 1:1 X2
Turkey » Turkish Cup 17:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Trabzonspor 17 33 50 1:1 2
World » Club Friendly 00:30 UK River Plate (Arg) vs Vasco (Bra) 50 32 18 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 09:30 UK Dukla Prague (Cze) vs Pribram (Cze) 22 38 40 3:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Mlada Boleslav (Cze) vs Taborsko (Cze) 56 27 17 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol) vs Skra (Pol) 44 34 22 2:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Podbeskidzie (Pol) vs GKS Jastrzebie (Pol) 59 29 12 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 11:15 UK Sandecja Nowy S. (Pol) vs L. Mikulas (Svk) 29 33 38 2:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK LKS Lodz (Pol) vs Pogon Siedlce (Pol) 55 27 18 1:3 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Zilina (Svk) vs Presov (Svk) 55 30 15 3:1 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Grasshoppers (Sui) vs Schaffhausen (Sui) 47 36 17 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Arka Gdynia (Pol) vs Chojniczanka (Pol) 34 35 31 1:3 X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks