Free Soccer Predictions for 20 Nov 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Godoy Cruz 44 31 25 0:0 1X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Velez Sarsfield 27 31 42 1:1 X2
Argentina » Liga Profesional 20:00 UK Rosario Central vs Atl. Tucuman 28 35 37 3:1 X2
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:15 UK Boca Juniors vs Sarmiento Junin 58 26 16 2:0 1
Australia » A-League 08:45 UK WS Wanderers vs Sydney FC 26 34 40 0:0 X2
Australia » A-League 08:45 UK Western United vs Melbourne Victory 38 35 27 0:1 1X
Australia » A-League 11:05 UK Perth Glory vs Adelaide United 48 33 19 1:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK BW Linz vs Kapfenberg 66 30 4 2:2 1
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Dornbirn vs Wacker Innsbruck 7 32 61 1:0 2
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Ried vs Hartberg 24 34 42 1:0 X2
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs Admira 70 21 9 0:0 1
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Altach 52 30 18 1:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 10:00 UK Energetik-BGU vs Slavia Mozyr 30 34 36 2:3 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 10:00 UK FC Minsk vs Isloch 28 35 37 1:0 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 10:00 UK FC Gomel vs Smorgon 71 23 6 0:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 10:00 UK Dynamo Brest vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 26 33 41 0:3 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 10:00 UK Slutsk vs Rukh Brest 12 33 55 3:0 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 10:00 UK Zhodino vs BATE 24 31 45 0:3 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 10:00 UK Din. Minsk vs Neman 64 28 8 2:0 1
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:45 UK Lierse K. vs Westerlo 30 34 36 1:5 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:15 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Charleroi 35 35 30 1:2 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK Leuven vs Seraing 50 35 15 1:3 1
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK Waregem vs Gent 17 33 50 1:2 2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:45 UK St. Liege vs Eupen 40 35 25 1:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Guabira vs Palmaflor 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Aurora vs Oriente Petrolero 46 33 21 1:2 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK Royal Pari vs Independiente Petroleros 36 35 29 3:1 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK FK Sarajevo vs Sloboda 50 29 21 1:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Tuzla City vs Zrinjski 30 30 40 0:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Juventude 60 24 16 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Fortaleza vs Palmeiras 27 31 42 1:0 X2
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Gremio 19 31 50 1:3 2
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs Londrina 57 28 15 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Confianca vs Ponte Preta 33 30 37 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Ituano vs Tombense 38 29 33 3:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 11:00 UK Tsarsko Selo vs Slavia Sofia 28 31 41 2:5 X2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 13:15 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Cherno More 45 31 24 0:2 1X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:45 UK CSKA Sofia vs Arda 57 26 17 2:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 01:00 UK Zeledon vs Cartagines 23 31 46 3:0 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 23:00 UK San Carlos vs Santos DG 34 33 33 2:4 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Osijek 45 28 27 1:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK Istra 1961 vs Sibenik 45 31 24 3:4 1X
Cyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Ol. Nicosia vs Anorthosis 16 29 55 3:2 2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Paphos vs Achnas 64 17 19 3:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Bohemians vs Ceske Budejovice 30 33 37 3:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Hradec Kralove 33 33 34 2:2 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Zlin 44 32 24 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Ostrava vs Plzen 26 34 40 2:2 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Vyskov vs Trinec 45 31 24 1:4 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Pribram vs Jihlava 52 31 17 1:1 1
Denmark » 1st Division 11:45 UK F. Amager vs Helsingor 25 33 42 1:4 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK Jammerbugt vs Horsens 15 30 55 1:4 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Aucas vs Macara 44 32 24 2:4 1X
England » Championship 12:30 UK Sheffield Utd vs Coventry 40 32 28 0:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Blackburn 32 33 35 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Fulham vs Barnsley 57 26 17 4:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs West Brom 31 31 38 1:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull vs Birmingham 28 31 41 2:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Millwall 47 30 23 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Nottingham 28 32 40 1:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Peterborough 64 29 7 2:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Cardiff 33 31 36 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Blackpool 38 31 31 1:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Accrington vs Sheffield Wed 26 32 42 2:3 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Plymouth 39 32 29 2:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Shrewsbury 34 32 34 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Crewe vs Gillingham 28 32 40 2:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Lincoln 37 33 30 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Morecambe 46 32 22 1:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Burton 40 31 29 1:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs AFC Wimbledon 38 30 32 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Cambridge Utd 63 29 8 3:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Ipswich 44 32 24 2:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Bolton 45 31 24 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Barrow vs Crawley 32 32 36 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs Northampton 34 31 35 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Tranmere 29 32 39 2:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Carlisle 41 31 28 2:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Salford 36 31 33 0:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Forest Green 32 33 35 1:3 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Sutton 29 32 39 4:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Scunthorpe 48 30 22 3:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Port Vale 34 33 33 3:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Colchester 33 32 35 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Walsall vs Rochdale 38 33 29 0:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport vs Swindon 30 33 37 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Torquay 24 34 42 2:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Maidenhead 44 32 24 4:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs King’s Lynn 45 32 23 3:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Yeovil 42 33 25 0:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dover vs FC Halifax 24 32 44 1:3 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Notts Co 23 33 44 2:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs Chesterfield 31 34 35 0:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Weymouth vs Altrincham 23 35 42 1:4 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Stockport 30 36 34 1:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Wealdstone 47 31 22 0:0 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Leicester vs Chelsea 23 30 47 0:3 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Aston Villa vs Brighton 44 32 24 2:0 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Crystal Palace 29 32 39 3:3 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Newcastle vs Brentford 31 33 36 3:3 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Norwich vs Southampton 19 32 49 2:1 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Watford vs Manchester Utd 8 31 61 4:1 2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Wolves vs West Ham 32 32 36 1:0 X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Liverpool vs Arsenal 54 31 15 4:0 1
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Paris SG vs Nantes 63 26 11 3:1 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Rennes vs Montpellier 61 31 8 2:0 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Toulouse vs Sochaux 53 30 17 4:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Bastia vs Niort 39 29 32 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Caen vs Paris FC 37 30 33 0:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Dunkerque vs AC Ajaccio 33 27 40 0:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Le Havre vs Amiens 55 29 16 1:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Nancy vs Rodez 39 29 32 0:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Nimes vs Quevilly Rouen 54 30 16 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Pau FC vs Guingamp 33 30 37 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Valenciennes vs Grenoble 37 31 32 1:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Regensburg 47 33 20 4:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Darmstadt vs St. Pauli 37 35 28 4:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Hansa Rostock vs Aue 45 32 23 1:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Schalke 40 34 26 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Braunschweig vs Turkgucu Munchen 46 32 22 2:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Wehen 33 33 34 1:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Dortmund II 23 33 44 1:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Freiburg II vs TSV Havelse 51 32 17 0:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Duisburg 48 32 20 3:2 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs Stuttgart 62 30 8 2:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Bochum 63 29 8 1:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Greuther Furth 58 27 15 4:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs RB Leipzig 24 36 40 2:0 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Wolfsburg 24 31 45 2:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Union Berlin vs Hertha Berlin 44 32 24 2:0 1X
Greece » Super League 13:00 UK Volos vs OFI Crete 46 31 23 0:2 1X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Aris vs Giannina 55 28 17 0:5 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Ionikos vs Asteras Tripolis 40 29 31 1:1 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 11:30 UK Paks vs Puskas Academy 23 35 42 4:1 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Gyirmot vs Kisvarda 28 32 40 1:1 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ujpest vs Debrecen 35 34 31 3:1 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Atalanta vs Spezia 61 30 9 5:2 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Lazio vs Juventus 34 35 31 0:2 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Fiorentina vs AC Milan 32 32 36 4:3 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Frosinone vs Lecce 29 34 37 0:0 X2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Pordenone vs Ascoli 28 32 40 0:1 X2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Spal vs Alessandria 39 28 33 2:3 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Ternana vs Cittadella 45 32 23 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Perugia vs Crotone 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Italy » Serie B 17:30 UK L.R. Vicenza vs Brescia 17 32 51 2:3 2
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Shonan Bellmare 24 32 44 0:2 X2
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Urawa Reds vs Yokohama F. Marinos 30 37 33 2:1 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Tokushima 55 31 14 0:2 1
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Gamba Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus 14 29 57 1:3 2
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Cerezo Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale 27 34 39 1:4 X2
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 28 33 39 1:0 X2
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Kashima Antlers vs Oita Trinita 49 28 23 0:0 1
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Yokohama FC vs Vissel Kobe 24 32 44 0:2 X2
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 40 31 29 1:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Kashiwa Reysol vs Avispa Fukuoka 53 31 16 0:0 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Iwata vs V-Varen Nagasaki 37 31 32 2:2 X
Japan » J2 League 07:00 UK Okayama vs Kyoto 29 30 41 0:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:30 UK PSV vs Vitesse 60 31 9 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Twente 30 32 38 0:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Nijmegen 55 29 16 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Heracles vs Sittard 52 31 17 3:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Carrick Rangers 53 35 12 0:1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Glentoran 37 35 28 0:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Portadown 28 36 36 4:2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Cliftonville 41 34 25 1:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Glenavon 20 34 46 0:3 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Mjondalen 41 32 27 1:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Viking vs Haugesund 53 34 13 1:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Aalesund vs Ull/Kisa 69 30 1 4:2 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Ham-Kam vs Fredrikstad 43 36 21 1:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Jerv vs Raufoss 42 35 23 2:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Ranheim vs Bryne 41 34 25 2:4 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Sandnes vs KFUM Oslo 37 36 27 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Sogndal vs Start 37 35 28 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Strommen vs Grorud 43 35 22 1:3 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Asane vs Stjordals Blink 40 34 26 1:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 15:00 UK Hodd vs Arendal 43 36 21 2:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:45 UK Guarani vs River Plate 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:45 UK Sp. Luqueno vs Libertad Asuncion 16 31 53 2:2 2
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Arka Gdynia 33 32 35 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Podbeskidzie vs Polkowice 56 31 13 4:0 1
Poland » Division 1 19:30 UK Skra vs Korona Kielce 24 32 44 1:4 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Warta Poznan vs Wisla Plock 43 31 26 1:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Wisla 39 32 29 3:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Stal Mielec vs Lechia Gdansk 24 31 45 3:3 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Lech Poznan vs Piast Gliwice 51 28 21 1:0 1
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 11:00 UK Leca vs Gil Vicente 15 25 60 1:0 2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 14:00 UK Vizela vs Estrela 55 28 17 2:0 1
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 17:00 UK Rio Ave vs Olhanense 73 23 4 2:1 1
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 18:00 UK Braga vs Santa Clara 67 27 6 6:0 1
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 19:45 UK Alverca vs Famalicao 14 28 58 1:2 2
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 20:15 UK FC Porto vs Feirense 70 22 8 5:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 13:00 UK Farul Constanta vs UTA Arad 50 29 21 0:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK U Craiova 1948 vs CFR Cluj 27 26 47 0:2 2
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Ural 55 29 16 1:1 1
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny 51 31 18 1:2 1
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Krasnodar vs Spartak Moscow 45 33 22 2:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Ayr 35 32 33 3:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Arbroath 38 30 32 0:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Hamilton 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Raith vs Morton 61 28 11 2:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 17:15 UK Celtic vs St Johnstone 66 30 4 1:0 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Cove Rangers 23 35 42 0:2 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Alloa vs Dumbarton 38 34 28 1:2 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Clyde vs East Fife 47 34 19 3:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Montrose 50 33 17 0:1 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Queen’s Park 29 32 39 2:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Albion Rovers 50 33 17 1:1 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Cowdenbeath 43 31 26 3:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Kelty Hearts vs Stenhousemuir 55 30 15 2:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Edinburgh City 36 33 31 1:2 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Elgin City 38 34 28 1:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Aberdeen 25 30 45 1:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Hearts 26 32 42 2:0 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Livingston 49 30 21 1:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Proleter vs FK Vozdovac 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Radnik vs Kolubara 34 33 33 1:1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Napredak vs Radnicki Nis 32 32 36 1:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Dun. Streda vs Senica 52 32 16 1:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Trnava 20 30 50 0:0 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Zilina vs L. Mikulas 58 32 10 2:2 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Sered vs Pohronie 46 34 20 3:1 1X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Golden Arrows vs Orlando Pirates 39 31 30 0:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Stellenbosch vs AmaZulu 42 26 32 2:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 15:00 UK Supersport Utd vs Marumo Gallants 45 27 28 1:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 15:00 UK Baroka vs Chippa Utd. 35 27 38 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 15:30 UK Sekhukhune vs Royal AM 38 27 35 1:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 15:30 UK Cape Town City vs Mamelodi Sundowns 24 27 49 0:0 2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 20:00 UK Athletico-PR (Bra) vs Bragantino (Bra) 34 31 35 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Celta Vigo vs Villarreal 28 33 39 1:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Sevilla vs Alaves 55 26 19 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Atl. Madrid vs Osasuna 60 24 16 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Barcelona vs Espanyol 64 28 8 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Amorebieta 56 29 15 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Malaga vs Las Palmas 30 30 40 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Almeria vs Valladolid 40 30 30 3:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Malmo FF vs Hacken 62 30 8 2:2 1
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Orgryte vs Helsingborg 23 34 43 1:1 X2
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Brage vs Varnamo 35 33 32 3:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Sundsvall vs Osters 35 31 34 1:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Landskrona vs Vasalunds 39 32 29 3:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Norrby vs Falkenbergs 42 34 24 1:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Vasteras SK vs Trelleborgs 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Kriens vs Xamax 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Vaduz vs Wil 54 33 13 1:2 1
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK Sion vs Zurich 24 34 42 0:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Erzurum BB vs Boluspor 51 34 15 3:2 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Menemenspor vs Balikesirspor 50 33 17 2:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Genclerbirligi vs Tuzlaspor 42 32 26 0:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Bursaspor vs Istanbulspor AS 44 34 22 2:4 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Hatayspor vs Antalyaspor 54 32 14 3:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Giresunspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 51 30 19 1:0 1
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Basaksehir vs Sivasspor 51 31 18 2:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Alanyaspor vs Besiktas 32 34 34 2:0 X
USA » MLS 19:30 UK Philadelphia Union vs New York Red Bulls 36 30 34 0:0 X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Sporting Kansas City vs Vancouver Whitecaps 43 31 26 3:1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Lviv vs FK Zorya Luhansk 27 32 41 2:1 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Rukh Lviv 60 26 14 2:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Dnipro-1 vs Oleksandriya 52 32 16 3:1 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:30 UK Monagas vs Dep. Tachira 21 32 47 1:1 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Barry vs Druids 64 30 6 1:0 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Connahs Q. vs Penybont 47 31 22 0:0 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Haverfordwest vs Caernarfon 35 34 31 1:2 X