Free Soccer Predictions for 21 Aug 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Liga Profesional 01:15 UK Independiente vs Defensa y Justicia 50 31 19 0:0 1
Argentina » Liga Profesional 17:30 UK Central Cordoba vs Platense 38 29 33 2:2 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 17:30 UK Godoy Cruz vs Huracan 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 19:45 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Lanus 40 30 30 5:1 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Arsenal Sarandi vs Racing Club 32 29 39 0:3 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 16:10 UK Barracas Central vs Club A. Guemes 26 29 45 1:0 2
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Brown Adrogue vs San Telmo 48 31 21 2:2 1X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Gimnasia Jujuy vs Ferro 36 26 38 0:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Tristan Suarez vs All Boys 49 27 24 0:2 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Guillermo Brown vs Def. de Belgrano 29 28 43 1:1 2
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:05 UK CA Estudiantes vs Gimnasia Mendoza 35 28 37 0:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:10 UK Tigre vs Temperley 67 23 10 1:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Horn vs Dornbirn 38 34 28 3:1 1X
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 16:00 UK Wolfsberger AC vs Admira 51 35 14 3:0 1
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs A. Klagenfurt 70 25 5 3:1 1
Austria » Admiral Bundesliga 16:00 UK Tirol vs Altach 33 33 34 0:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Smorgon vs Rukh Brest 1 23 76 1:1 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 5 29 66 0:4 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:00 UK FC Gomel vs Din. Minsk 26 32 42 2:0 X2
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:45 UK Mouscron vs Lommel SK 30 35 35 0:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 15:15 UK Seraing vs Cercle Brugge KSV 32 33 35 2:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler League 17:30 UK Leuven vs Eupen 25 35 40 1:4 X2
Belgium » Jupiler League 19:45 UK St. Truiden vs Kortrijk 34 31 35 0:2 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK San Jose vs Always Ready 2 24 74 0:4 2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Oriente Petrolero vs The Strongest 25 34 41 2:0 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 18:00 UK Sloboda vs FK Sarajevo 19 32 49 1:2 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 20:00 UK Zrinjski vs Tuzla City 46 32 22 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 21:00 UK Atletico GO vs Chapecoense-SC 44 29 27 1:1 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Gremio vs Bahia 46 30 24 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Cruzeiro vs Confianca 43 30 27 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Vitoria vs Guarani 36 25 39 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Operario vs Vasco 32 30 38 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 00:00 UK Botafogo PB vs Floresta EC 48 27 25 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 15:00 UK EC Sao Jose vs Novorizontino 41 27 32 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Ferroviario vs Tombense 53 28 19 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Manaus vs AE Altos 43 30 27 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Mirassol vs Figueirense 46 28 26 0:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Parana vs Ituano 26 30 44 1:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 16:45 UK CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Cherno More 24 31 45 2:3 X2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 19:00 UK Ludogorets vs Lok. Sofia 66 27 7 5:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 16:30 UK S. Wanderers vs La Serena 29 32 39 2:2 X2
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Nublense vs Palestino 33 30 37 2:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 21:30 UK Colo Colo vs Antofagasta 53 31 16 2:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 01:30 UK America De Cali vs Patriotas 54 26 20 0:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 20:00 UK Pereira vs Santa Fe 34 29 37 1:1 X
Colombia » Primera A 22:00 UK Atl. Nacional vs Quindio 69 25 6 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Boca Juniors vs U. Magdalena 30 28 42 0:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK ADR Jicaral vs Santos DG 32 32 36 1:1 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:55 UK Gorica vs Slaven Belupo 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Croatia » 1. HNL 20:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Lok. Zagreb 66 29 5 1:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Paphos vs APOEL 32 30 38 4:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice 46 31 23 3:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Zlin vs Sigma Olomouc 38 31 31 1:4 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK FK Pardubice vs Bohemians 1905 33 32 35 3:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Hradec Kralove 74 25 1 4:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Pribram vs Sparta Prague B 55 32 13 0:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Opava vs Chrudim 38 32 30 1:1 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Prostejov vs Trinec 46 32 22 3:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK Helsingor vs Lyngby 30 34 36 3:3 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:30 UK F. Amager vs Koge 36 34 30 2:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Odense vs Brondby 41 35 24 2:2 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK Macara vs Mushuc Runa 39 32 29 1:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:00 UK Olmedo vs Tecnico U. 22 33 45 0:0 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 23:30 UK U. Catolica vs Guayaquil City 51 29 20 1:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 18:00 UK El-Entag El-Harby vs Al Ittihad 22 31 47 1:1 X2
Egypt » Premier League 18:00 UK National Bank Egypt vs Ghazl El Mahallah 40 27 33 1:1 X
Egypt » Premier League 20:00 UK Smouha vs El Gouna 57 23 20 3:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 20:00 UK Arab Contractors vs Misr Lel Makkasa 45 25 30 3:2 X
England » Championship 12:30 UK QPR vs Barnsley 42 31 27 2:2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs West Brom 27 31 42 1:2 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Blackpool 57 29 14 2:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Coventry vs Reading 45 31 24 2:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Middlesbrough 37 32 31 0:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Fulham vs Hull 50 29 21 2:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Luton vs Birmingham 46 31 23 0:5 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Peterborough 43 31 26 1:0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Huddersfield 56 28 16 1:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Nottingham 53 30 17 1:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Millwall 48 29 23 3:1 1
England » League One 13:00 UK Rotherham vs Sheffield Wed 48 31 21 0:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bolton vs Oxford Utd 25 34 41 2:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Burton 22 32 46 3:0 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Wigan 41 33 26 0:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Crewe vs Accrington 31 34 35 0:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Portsmouth 30 31 39 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood vs Cheltenham 42 30 28 3:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Morecambe 46 32 22 2:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Ipswich vs MK Dons 43 33 24 2:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Plymouth 38 32 30 0:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Sunderland vs AFC Wimbledon 47 28 25 1:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Lincoln 30 33 37 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Leyton Orient 48 31 21 1:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Bristol Rovers 42 32 26 4:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Crawley 39 29 32 6:3 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Barrow 35 32 33 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Walsall 44 32 24 2:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Bradford City 32 30 38 2:3 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Rochdale 43 32 25 1:3 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Oldham vs Colchester 44 33 23 1:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Swindon 39 30 31 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Sutton 37 32 31 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Port Vale 30 30 40 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Newport 29 32 39 0:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Chesterfield 30 34 36 0:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Notts Co 29 32 39 0:5 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK FC Halifax vs Maidenhead 44 34 22 1:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK King’s Lynn vs Southend 20 35 45 0:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Stockport vs Dag & Red 53 31 16 1:3 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Altrincham 46 31 23 1:3 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wealdstone vs Woking 40 33 27 1:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Weymouth vs Boreham Wood 19 35 46 0:2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs Wrexham 19 33 48 2:2 X2
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Liverpool vs Burnley 72 24 4 2:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Aston Villa vs Newcastle 42 33 25 2:0 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Brentford 33 31 36 0:0 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Leeds vs Everton 38 34 28 2:2 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Manchester City vs Norwich 75 22 3 5:0 1
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Brighton vs Watford 48 26 26 2:0 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK Inter Turku vs Ilves 57 29 14 2:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs PK-35 46 32 22 3:0 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 16:00 UK Klubi 04 vs Ekenas 26 34 40 5:3 X2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Monaco vs Lens 47 30 23 0:2 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK St Etienne vs Lille 38 31 31 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Dijon vs Toulouse 19 31 50 2:4 2
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Amiens vs Sochaux 37 30 33 0:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Caen vs Nancy 45 30 25 1:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Dunkerque vs Nimes 32 29 39 0:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Grenoble vs Quevilly Rouen 50 28 22 2:0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Le Havre vs Niort 52 30 18 2:1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Pau FC vs Bastia 38 31 31 2:0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Valenciennes vs Rodez 38 31 31 1:4 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Karlsruher SC vs Werder Bremen 37 33 30 0:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Paderborn vs St. Pauli 41 33 26 3:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Regensburg vs Schalke 33 33 34 4:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Hansa Rostock vs SG Dynamo Dresden 40 33 27 1:3 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Dortmund II vs Saarbrucken 34 34 32 0:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Munich 1860 33 34 33 3:0 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Magdeburg vs Duisburg 50 30 20 2:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Braunschweig vs Zwickau 46 34 20 2:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Viktoria Koln vs Mannheim 41 31 28 2:3 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Verl 22 34 44 2:0 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Augsburg 55 33 12 0:0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Dortmund 18 33 49 2:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Wolfsburg 29 33 38 1:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bochum vs Mainz 32 35 33 2:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Arminia Bielefeld 27 32 41 1:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs B. Monchengladbach 35 35 30 4:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 15:00 UK Debrecen vs Zalaegerszegi 31 37 32 1:2 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:15 UK MOL Fehervar vs Kisvarda 61 31 8 2:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:30 UK Honved vs Paks 24 36 40 3:1 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 15:00 UK Keflavik vs Hafnarfjordur 24 38 38 0:5 X2
Iceland » Pepsideild 17:15 UK Breidablik vs KA Akureyri 53 32 15 2:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:00 UK Cobh Ramblers vs UC Dublin 19 36 45 0:2 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Derry City 46 31 23 1:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:30 UK Verona vs Sassuolo 41 34 25 2:3 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:30 UK Inter vs Genoa 61 28 11 4:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Empoli vs Lazio 29 31 40 1:3 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Torino vs Atalanta 15 32 53 1:2 2
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Pordenone vs Perugia 35 30 35 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 19:30 UK Cittadella vs L.R. Vicenza 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Yokohama F. Marinos vs Vegalta Sendai 66 30 4 5:0 1
Japan » J1 League 10:00 UK Vissel Kobe vs Kashima Antlers 21 34 45 1:0 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Kashiwa Reysol vs Sagan Tosu 35 31 34 1:3 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Shonan Bellmare vs Shimizu S-Pulse 39 31 30 1:1 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Gamba Osaka vs FC Tokyo 37 32 31 0:0 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Kawasaki Frontale 12 32 56 1:1 2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Tokushima vs Urawa Reds 24 30 46 0:1 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Oita Trinita vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 18 30 52 1:1 2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Cerezo Osaka vs Yokohama FC 45 30 25 3:1 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Tochigi vs Verdy 31 30 39 2:2 X
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Kofu vs Chiba 40 30 30 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Kanazawa vs Iwata 28 31 41 1:2 X2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Okayama vs Omiya Ardija 36 29 35 1:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Mazatlan FC vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 25 32 43 0:3 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 23:00 UK Atlas vs Toluca 44 29 27 0:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:30 UK Venlo vs Almere City 39 35 26 2:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Heerenveen vs Waalwijk 53 31 16 3:2 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK PSV vs Cambuur 61 29 10 4:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Heracles 38 30 32 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Groningen vs Utrecht 17 35 48 0:0 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stabaek vs Mjondalen 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Brann 48 34 18 3:1 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:30 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Guairena FC 52 29 19 0:2 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Carlos Mannucci vs FBC Melgar 33 29 38 1:2 X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs R. Rzeszow 38 34 28 1:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Korona Kielce vs LKS Lodz 33 32 35 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 19:30 UK Widzew Lodz vs Stomil Olsztyn 56 28 16 2:0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Stal Mielec 58 27 15 4:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Cracovia vs Jagiellonia 49 30 21 2:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Leczna vs Wisla 25 31 44 1:3 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Gil Vicente vs Benfica 17 30 53 0:2 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:30 UK Sporting vs Belenenses 73 23 4 2:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Estrela vs SC Farense 32 30 38 3:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Penafiel vs Casa Pia 35 30 35 1:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:30 UK Univ. Craiova vs Gaz Metan Medias 57 28 15 1:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK FC Arges vs CFR Cluj 22 32 46 0:1 X2
Russia » FNL 06:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Yenisey 41 31 28 4:3 1X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Neftekhimik vs Tomsk 37 30 33 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Lipetsk vs Krasnodar 2 30 33 37 1:2 X
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Veles Moscow vs Alania Vladikavkaz 34 33 33 2:2 X
Russia » FNL 15:30 UK Kamaz vs Baltika 30 33 37 0:1 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs Torpedo Moscow 16 32 52 0:1 2
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK F. Voronezh vs R. Volgograd 38 32 30 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Orenburg vs Akron Togliatti 56 27 17 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Olimp-Dolgoprudny vs Kuban 34 33 33 1:0 X
Russia » Premier League 14:00 UK CSKA Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny 42 31 27 2:0 1X
Russia » Premier League 14:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs Spartak Moscow 15 31 54 1:1 2
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Ufa vs Zenit 12 29 59 1:1 2
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Ural vs Dynamo Moscow 29 31 40 0:1 X2
Russia » Premier League 18:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Sochi 31 32 37 1:0 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Partick Thistle 31 32 37 3:1 X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Kilmarnock 26 33 41 0:2 X2
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Ayr 46 28 26 1:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Queen of South 28 33 39 2:3 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Alloa vs Queen’s Park 43 34 23 1:1 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Cove Rangers 28 33 39 1:3 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Montrose 33 34 33 0:2 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Clyde 55 31 14 3:0 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Airdrieonians 32 32 36 2:3 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Annan 32 33 35 0:1 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Forfar Athletic 30 34 36 1:1 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Kelty Hearts vs Edinburgh City 45 31 24 1:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Cowdenbeath 29 34 37 1:1 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Stirling 32 34 34 0:3 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs St. Mirren 60 30 10 6:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs Motherwell 33 31 36 1:2 X
Serbia » Super Liga 15:55 UK Radnicki 1923 vs Cukaricki 17 32 51 0:3 2
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Crvena zvezda vs TSC Backa Topola 53 28 19 3:1 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Trnava 20 33 47 0:0 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Michalovce vs L. Mikulas 54 32 14 2:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Radomlje vs Tabor Sezana 36 32 32 0:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Koper vs Maribor 33 34 33 2:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Orlando Pirates vs Stellenbosch 48 24 28 2:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Sekhukhune vs Chippa Utd. 43 30 27 0:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK Golden Arrows vs Maritzburg Utd 41 28 31 2:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Baroka vs Marumo Gallants 44 26 30 2:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Cape Town City vs Supersport Utd 32 27 41 0:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Seongnam vs Jeonbuk 30 30 40 0:0 X
South Korea » K League 1 12:00 UK Suwon City vs Jeju Utd 33 29 38 1:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Ansan Greeners vs Asan 35 33 32 0:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 12:00 UK Daejeon vs Gyeongnam 38 32 30 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 16:00 UK Alaves vs Mallorca 42 30 28 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 18:30 UK Granada CF vs Valencia 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 18:30 UK Espanyol vs Villarreal 28 33 39 0:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga 21:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Barcelona 19 32 49 1:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 16:00 UK Lugo vs R. Sociedad B 32 29 39 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 18:30 UK Tenerife vs Gijon 46 27 27 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 21:00 UK Alcorcon vs Fuenlabrada 37 28 35 0:2 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Malmo FF vs Degerfors 66 30 4 3:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Varnamo vs Landskrona 51 31 18 2:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 16:00 UK Brage vs Vasteras SK 37 34 29 3:3 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Aarau vs Lausanne Ouchy 39 35 26 5:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Yverdon vs Xamax 30 36 34 1:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK Zurich vs Grasshoppers 38 34 28 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK St. Gallen vs Sion 54 33 13 1:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:15 UK Eyupspor vs Keciorengucu 47 34 19 2:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 19:45 UK Altinordu vs Tuzlaspor 51 25 24 1:3 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 19:45 UK Adanaspor AS vs Genclerbirligi 26 30 44 0:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:15 UK Kasimpasa vs Giresunspor 37 31 32 2:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:15 UK Rizespor vs Karagumruk 34 31 35 0:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 19:45 UK Gaziantep vs Besiktas 30 32 38 0:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 19:45 UK Alanyaspor vs Altay 35 30 35 1:4 X
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Los Angeles Galaxy vs San Jose Earthquakes 47 31 22 1:2 1X
USA » MLS 20:30 UK Minnesota United vs Sporting Kansas City 35 31 34 0:0 X
USA » MLS 22:30 UK Columbus Crew vs Seattle Sounders 32 33 35 1:2 X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK New York Red Bulls 2 vs Charleston 33 37 30 2:3 X
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Veres-Rivne vs Minaj 36 32 32 1:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Ch. Odessa vs Shakhtar Donetsk 7 25 68 0:3 2
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Dnipro-1 vs Rukh Lviv 50 31 19 2:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 14:15 UK Liverpool M. vs Cerrito 61 26 13 3:0 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 16:30 UK Maldonado vs Boston River 44 26 30 0:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK River Plate vs Nacional 33 34 33 2:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK La Guaira vs Gran Valencia 47 30 23 3:1 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:15 UK Hermanos Colmenares vs Zulia 38 32 30 0:2 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Flint vs Druids 63 32 5 4:0 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Penybont vs Newtown 35 36 29 1:1 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK TNS vs Caernarfon 60 26 14 5:3 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK Barry vs Bala 13 34 53 0:0 2