Free Soccer Predictions for 21 Jan 2023

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » African Nations Championship 19:00 UK Mozambique vs Algeria 9 22 69 0:1 2
Africa » African Nations Championship 19:00 UK Libya vs Ethiopia 37 25 38 3:1 X
Australia » A-League 06:00 UK Western United vs Sydney FC 27 35 38 1:0 X2
Australia » A-League 08:45 UK Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne City 24 32 44 0:0 X2
Australia » A-League 11:30 UK Perth Glory vs Melbourne Victory 35 33 32 3:1 X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 15:00 UK RWDM 47 vs Deinze 55 33 12 2:1 1
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Dender vs Virton 40 33 27 3:4 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:00 UK Waregem vs Westerlo 35 34 31 1:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:15 UK KV Mechelen vs Kortrijk 49 34 17 3:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:15 UK Oostende vs Cercle Brugge KSV 37 34 29 1:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:45 UK Royale Union SG vs Leuven 58 32 10 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Barcelona vs Itabuna 38 29 33 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 21:30 UK Jacuipense vs Jacobinense 59 28 13 3:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Capixaba 18:00 UK Vitoria ES vs Desportiva Ferroviaria 39 30 31 2:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Capixaba 22:00 UK Real Noroeste vs Itapemirim 74 22 4 4:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Nova Iguacu 73 16 11 5:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 23:00 UK Portuguesa RJ vs Bangu 37 27 36 0:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Marcilio Dias vs Avai 22 26 52 1:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:30 UK Figueirense vs Joinville 50 27 23 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Iguatu vs Guarani de Juazeiro 66 27 7 5:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 19:30 UK SER Caxias vs Gremio 15 26 59 1:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 22:00 UK Internacional vs Juventude 56 24 20 2:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 22:00 UK Sao Luiz vs Ypiranga FC 35 27 38 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Goiania vs Aparecidense 27 32 41 2:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 19:30 UK Cuiaba vs Mixto 59 28 13 4:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 23:00 UK Sport Sinop vs Cacerense 49 30 21 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 18:00 UK Athletic Club vs Tombense 40 28 32 3:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:30 UK Atletico-MG vs Caldense 73 18 9 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 22:00 UK Patrocinense vs Cruzeiro 23 27 50 1:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paraibano 19:00 UK Serra Branca vs Queimadense 65 28 7 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paraibano 19:00 UK Auto Esporte vs CSP 19 29 52 1:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Maringa FC 52 26 22 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 18:00 UK Agua Santa vs Sao Bento 31 28 41 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 18:30 UK Portuguesa vs Bragantino 26 26 48 3:0 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:00 UK Guarani vs Ituano 39 27 34 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:30 UK Inter de Limeira vs Corinthians 23 23 54 0:0 2
Brazil » Campeonato Sergipano 18:15 UK Dorense vs Itabaiana 24 29 47 0:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Sergipano 19:00 UK Confianca vs Atletico Gloriense 69 24 7 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Sergipano 23:00 UK Lagarto vs Falcon 33 29 38 1:0 X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 18:30 UK Fluminense-PI vs CSA 21 32 47 0:0 X2
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 20:30 UK Fortaleza vs Campinense 57 24 19 2:0 1
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 20:30 UK Vitoria vs Santa Cruz 47 32 21 1:1 1X
Brazil » Copa do Nordeste 22:30 UK Sport Recife vs ABC 51 30 19 2:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Palestino vs A. Italiano 42 33 25 1:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 23:30 UK Cobresal vs Union La Calera 43 32 25 3:1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Guanacasteca vs Cartagines 24 33 43 2:2 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Puntarenas FC vs AD Santos 53 31 16 1:1 1
Croatia » HNL 14:00 UK Osijek vs Rijeka 47 31 22 1:1 1X
Croatia » HNL 16:30 UK D. Zagreb vs Gorica 65 21 14 0:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Karmiotissa 53 30 17 2:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Paphos vs Doxa 62 25 13 3:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 18:30 UK Zamalek vs Al Ahly 19 29 52 0:3 2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Coventry vs Norwich 34 33 33 2:4 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Preston 38 29 33 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Blackburn 33 32 35 1:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Reading 42 30 28 4:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Watford vs Rotherham 50 30 20 1:1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Wigan vs Luton 39 31 30 0:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Millwall 31 30 39 0:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Swansea 39 33 28 1:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Accrington 53 31 16 3:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Derby vs Bolton 35 31 34 2:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Forest Green vs MK Dons 33 33 34 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Ipswich 23 31 46 2:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Cheltenham 52 30 18 4:2 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Exeter 49 32 19 2:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Fleetwood 56 29 15 1:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Cambridge Utd 45 29 26 5:1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Gillingham 47 29 24 0:2 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Rochdale 31 32 37 2:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Leyton Orient 39 30 31 3:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Aldershot 35 33 32 2:2 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidstone vs Wrexham 9 31 60 2:3 2
England » National League North 15:00 UK Buxton vs Hereford 28 33 39 0:1 X2
England » National League North 15:00 UK Gloucester vs Blyth 46 33 21 2:2 1X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Kidderminster vs Bradford PA 55 29 16 1:1 1
England » National League North 15:00 UK Scarborough vs AFC Fylde 14 34 52 1:2 2
England » National League South 15:00 UK Braintree vs Bath 39 32 29 2:1 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Concord vs Oxford City 30 33 37 1:2 X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Eastbourne Boro vs Hungerford 40 32 28 3:1 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Slough vs Dulwich Hamlet 41 33 26 4:3 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Weymouth vs Chelmsford 37 33 30 1:2 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Liverpool vs Chelsea 48 34 18 0:0 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Nottingham 34 31 35 1:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Leicester vs Brighton 27 33 40 2:2 X2
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Southampton vs Aston Villa 35 33 32 0:1 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK West Ham vs Everton 48 30 22 2:0 X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Crystal Palace vs Newcastle 19 30 51 0:0 2
Finland » Liiga Cup 12:00 UK Honka vs Mariehamn 61 32 7 0:0 1
Finland » Ykkoscup 14:30 UK Gnistan vs Mikkelin 53 35 12 2:0 1
France » Coupe de France 14:30 UK Chambery vs Lyon 1 18 81 0:3 2
France » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Les Herbiers vs Reims 20 31 49 0:3 X2
France » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Plabennec vs Grenoble 13 30 57 0:1 2
France » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Grasse vs Rodez 18 33 49 0:0 X2
France » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Bastia vs Lorient 34 31 35 1:1 X
France » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Toulouse vs AC Ajaccio 52 31 17 2:0 1
France » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Chamalieres vs Paris FC 30 32 38 0:4 X
France » Coupe de France 19:45 UK Strasbourg Koenigshoffen vs Angers 7 20 73 0:1 2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Aue vs SpVgg Bayreuth 43 32 25 4:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Munich 1860 vs Zwickau 53 30 17 3:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Elversberg vs Ingolstadt 47 33 20 4:3 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs Freiburg II 33 33 34 1:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Verl vs RW Essen 41 34 25 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Union Berlin vs Hoffenheim 38 33 29 3:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Schalke 49 31 20 3:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Freiburg 28 33 39 6:0 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bochum vs Hertha Berlin 32 34 34 3:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Stuttgart vs Mainz 44 34 22 1:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK FC Koln vs Werder Bremen 26 37 37 7:1 X2
Greece » Super League 15:00 UK OFI Crete vs Asteras Tripolis 51 30 19 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 18:00 UK Aris vs Volos 54 26 20 3:0 1
Greece » Super League 2 11:45 UK Iraklis 1908 vs PAOK B 52 31 17 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 2 12:45 UK Kalamata vs Proodeftiki 62 23 15 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 2 12:45 UK Panachaiki vs AEK Athens FC B 58 25 17 4:0 1
Iceland » Reykjavik Cup 14:00 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs KR Reykjavik 46 29 25 0:2 1
India » I-League 11:00 UK Neroca FC vs Aizawl 32 30 38 2:1 X
India » ISL 14:00 UK Chennaiyin vs ATK Mohun Bagan 23 33 44 0:0 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 13:00 UK Hapoel Jerusalem vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 47 31 22 0:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 15:30 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Kiryat Shmona 46 32 22 1:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Hapoel Hadera vs SC Ashdod 25 33 42 0:2 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Nes Tziona vs Sakhnin 31 32 37 0:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:30 UK Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Beitar Jerusalem 35 33 32 0:2 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Verona vs Lecce 48 29 23 2:0 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Salernitana vs Napoli 12 29 59 0:2 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Fiorentina vs Torino 39 31 30 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Spal vs Ascoli 43 29 28 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Parma vs Perugia 52 28 20 2:0 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Venezia vs Sudtirol 44 30 26 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Modena vs Cosenza 43 30 27 2:0 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Benevento vs Genoa 19 28 53 1:2 2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Como vs Pisa 32 30 38 2:2 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Reggina vs Ternana 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Cittadella vs Cagliari 32 29 39 0:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Pro Sesto vs Lecco 40 30 30 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Pro Patria vs Padova 30 31 39 0:3 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Pordenone vs Sangiuliano City 52 28 20 2:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Pro Vercelli vs Triestina 51 27 22 2:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 16:30 UK Piacenza vs Arzignano 35 31 34 1:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 16:30 UK Pergolettese vs FeralpiSalo 40 30 30 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 16:30 UK Trento vs Mantova 28 32 40 1:0 X2
Italy » Serie C – Group A 16:30 UK Virtus Verona vs Novara 30 30 40 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Gelbison vs Virtus Francavilla 44 30 26 2:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Mazatlan FC vs Santos Laguna 32 34 34 1:2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:10 UK Club Tijuana vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 35 32 33 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 23:06 UK Monterrey vs Atl. San Luis 47 29 24 3:1 1
Morocco » Botola Pro 15:00 UK Raja Casablanca vs FAR Rabat 43 28 29 1:0 1
Morocco » Botola Pro 17:15 UK Berkane vs Difaa El Jadidi 66 25 9 1:0 1
Morocco » Botola Pro 19:30 UK Maghreb Fez vs Hassania Agadir 53 27 20 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:30 UK Dordrecht vs Telstar 23 33 44 0:0 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Nijmegen vs FC Emmen 55 30 15 3:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK PSV vs Vitesse 60 29 11 1:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Cambuur vs Sparta Rotterdam 23 32 45 0:3 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Championship 15:00 UK Annagh vs Knockbreda 63 30 7 0:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Championship 15:00 UK Dergview vs Newington 37 36 27 3:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Coleraine 47 32 21 2:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Glenavon 32 35 33 2:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Larne vs Crusaders 47 31 22 0:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Ballymena 73 26 1 3:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Newry City vs Glentoran 11 27 62 1:3 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK Pacos Ferreira vs Braga 14 30 56 1:2 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Santa Clara vs Benfica 19 27 54 0:3 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:30 UK Vitoria Guimaraes vs FC Porto 15 29 56 0:1 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Academico Viseu vs Nacional 39 31 30 1:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 12:45 UK BSAD vs Vilafranquense 37 31 32 0:3 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK Leixoes vs Oliveirense 50 32 18 1:2 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK Mafra vs Trofense 53 31 16 1:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK Mioveni vs Petrolul 26 29 45 1:0 2
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK FC Botosani vs Univ. Craiova 29 31 40 1:0 X2
Saudi Arabia » Saudi Professional League 15:00 UK Al Wehda vs Al Taee 40 32 28 1:0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Clyde 41 33 26 1:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Bonnyrigg Rose 40 33 27 4:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK East Fife vs Stranraer 43 35 22 1:3 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 12:15 UK Celtic vs Morton 73 20 7 5:0 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Alloa vs Falkirk 23 33 44 1:2 X2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Stirling University 67 24 9 3:0 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Ross County 28 30 42 0:0  X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Motherwell 17 30 53 0:2 2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Dunfermline 40 33 27 1:1 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Dundee FC 47 29 24 0:0  1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Dumbarton 67 23 10 1:0 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Livingston 11 30 59 1:3 2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 17:30 UK St Johnstone vs Rangers 24 29 47 0:1 2
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Golden Arrows vs Maritzburg Utd 45 29 26 0:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Royal AM vs Chippa Utd. 53 29 18 1:1 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:00 UK AmaZulu vs Marumo Gallants 40 26 34 1:1 X
South Africa » Premier League 18:00 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Mamelodi Sundowns 20 29 51 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Real Sociedad 26 30 44 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Espanyol vs Betis 37 31 32 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Atl. Madrid vs Valladolid 65 26 9 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Sevilla vs Cadiz CF 56 30 14 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Malaga vs Burgos CF 35 27 38 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Ponferradina vs Eibar 36 29 35 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Granada CF vs UD Ibiza 61 25 14 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Alaves vs Racing Santander 41 26 33 3:0 X
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK Luzern vs Zurich 30 34 36 2:2 X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Grasshoppers vs Young Boys 11 35 54 1:2 2
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 13:00 UK Etoile Sahel vs Hamam-Sousse 70 24 6 2:1 1
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 13:00 UK Bizertin vs US Tataouine 49 25 26 1:1 1
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 13:00 UK Chebba vs Esperance Tunis 17 22 61 0:2 2
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 13:00 UK Stade Tunisien vs CS Sfaxien 45 26 29 0:1 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Erzurumspor vs Goztepe 40 32 28 0:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Bandirmaspor vs Tuzlaspor 38 33 29 4:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Genclerbirligi vs Boluspor 26 33 41 5:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Altay vs Pendikspor 17 30 53 1:4 2
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Kasimpasa vs Basaksehir 29 32 39 1:3 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Galatasaray vs Antalyaspor 63 28 9 2:1 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK Aberystwyth vs Caernarfon 20 35 45 2:1 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Airbus 58 27 15 3:1 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK Flint vs Pontypridd 39 35 26 4:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 00:30 UK Penarol (Uru) vs Union de Santa Fe (Arg) 38 31 31 0:0 X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Ruch Chorzow (Pol) vs Skra (Pol) 55 32 13 0:0 1
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Dun. Streda (Svk) vs Kosice (Svk) 45 34 21 2:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:30 UK Termalica B-B. (Pol) vs Korona Kielce (Pol) 26 38 36 1:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Chrudim (Cze) vs Vlasim (Cze) 30 35 35 2:2 X
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Shamrock Rovers (Irl) vs Bray (Irl) 69 28 3 4:0 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Darmstadt (Ger) vs Wil (Sui) 42 35 23 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK HJK (Fin) vs Haka (Fin) 46 34 20 4:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Sparta Prague (Cze) vs Nurnberg (Ger) 45 38 17 3:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK FK Rostov (Rus) vs Bunyodkor (Uzb) 43 34 23 4:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 23:00 UK Talleres Cordoba (Arg) vs Belgrano (Arg) 36 32 32 3:0 X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks