Free Soccer Predictions for 22 May 2022

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:00 UK Boca Juniors vs Tigre 52 28 20 3:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 18:00 UK Guillermo Brown vs CA Mitre 43 24 33 2:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 18:00 UK San Telmo vs Alvarado 42 29 29 0:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Atl. Rafaela vs Ferro 41 24 35 0:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Gimnasia Mendoza vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 47 27 26 2:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:00 UK Chacarita Juniors vs Sacachispas 59 30 11 0:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:00 UK Club A. Guemes vs Deportivo Moron 41 26 33 0:0 X
Australia » A-League 05:05 UK Melbourne City vs Adelaide United 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 07:00 UK Rockdale Ilinden vs Blacktown City 28 36 36 0:3 X2
Australia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney Utd 43 35 22 3:4 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Heidelberg Utd vs South Melbourne 31 34 35 2:1 X
Austria » 2. Liga 16:00 UK Liefering vs Horn 42 36 22 4:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 16:00 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Dornbirn 42 37 21 3:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 16:00 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs St. Polten 20 34 46 2:0 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 16:00 UK A. Lustenau vs Austria Vienna II 45 32 23 4:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 16:00 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs FC Juniors 50 31 19 3:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 16:00 UK Grazer AK vs Lafnitz 29 35 36 4:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 16:00 UK Kapfenberg vs BW Linz 15 35 50 0:0 2
Austria » 2. Liga 16:00 UK SK Rapid Vienna (Am) vs Amstetten 37 36 27 5:2 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK Dnepr Mogilev vs Dynamo Brest 31 29 40 2:0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Neman 21 30 49 1:1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK Din. Minsk vs Vitebsk 56 27 17 2:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:00 UK Royale Union SG vs Antwerp 54 31 15 0:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs Anderlecht 31 35 34 1:1 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Universitario de Vinto vs Always Ready 17 31 52 2:1 2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Blooming vs Tomayapo 51 34 15 2:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Wilstermann vs Bolivar 37 37 26 1:4 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:30 UK Tuzla City vs Posusje 51 29 20 1:2 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:30 UK FK Sarajevo vs Sloboda 62 26 12 1:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:30 UK Zeljeznicar vs Siroki Brijeg 51 28 21 0:0 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:30 UK Borac Banja Luka vs Velez Mostar 58 28 14 2:1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:30 UK Radnik Bijeljina vs Prijedor 43 29 28 5:2 1
Brazil » Copa do Brasil 23:00 UK Brasiliense vs Atletico-MG 11 12 77 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK America MG vs Botafogo RJ 42 31 27 1:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Cuiaba vs Internacional 39 31 30 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Corinthians vs Sao Paulo 35 30 35 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Fortaleza vs Fluminense 41 29 30 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Athletico-PR vs Avai 63 28 9 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Cruzeiro vs Sampaio Correa 63 25 12 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 15:00 UK Mirassol vs AE Altos 52 27 21 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Manaus vs EC Sao Jose 39 29 32 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Vitoria vs Confianca 57 25 18 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Aparecidense vs Floresta EC 50 29 21 3:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Volta Redonda 41 31 28 2:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:30 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Slavia Sofia 60 31 9 2:1 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:30 UK Cherno More vs CSKA Sofia 33 28 39 0:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:30 UK Levski Sofia vs Ludogorets 34 33 33 0:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK Union La Calera vs La Serena 46 32 22 1:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 17:00 UK Palestino vs Cobresal 48 33 19 3:1 1X
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK O’Higgins vs Colo Colo 17 31 52 1:1 2
Colombia » Primera A 01:30 UK Junior vs Atl. Nacional 34 30 36 1:1 X
Colombia » Primera A 23:30 UK Millonarios vs Bucaramanga 50 26 24 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 21:00 UK Llaneros vs Leones 37 30 33 3:3 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Apollon vs AEK Larnaca 38 32 30 0:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Paphos vs APOEL 20 29 51 3:1 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Bohemians vs Opava 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Vlasim vs Teplice 20 33 47 2:2 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Koge 37 32 31 1:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Hobro vs Esbjerg 50 34 16 1:2 1
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Jammerbugt vs F. Amager 25 32 43 3:2 X2
Denmark » Superliga 16:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Aalborg 53 31 16 3:0 1
Denmark » Superliga 16:00 UK Midtjylland vs Randers FC 56 33 11 3:2 1
Denmark » Superliga 16:00 UK Brondby vs Silkeborg 36 35 29 2:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 02:00 UK Guayaquil City vs LDU Quito 28 31 41 2:2 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:30 UK Macara vs Tecnico U. 53 27 20 3:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 15:00 UK El Ismaily vs National Bank Egypt 48 27 25 2:2 1
Egypt » Premier League 15:00 UK Ceramica Cleopatra vs Misr Lel Makkasa 49 28 23 4:1 1
Egypt » Premier League 17:30 UK Al Masry vs Future FC 30 27 43 0:1 X
Egypt » Premier League 20:00 UK Al Ittihad vs Pyramids 28 29 43 1:0 2
England » FA Trophy 16:15 UK Bromley vs Wrexham 18 28 54 1:0 2
England » Premier League 16:00 UK Arsenal vs Everton 52 31 17 5:1 1
England » Premier League 16:00 UK Brentford vs Leeds 34 36 30 1:2 X
England » Premier League 16:00 UK Brighton vs West Ham 31 34 35 3:1 X
England » Premier League 16:00 UK Burnley vs Newcastle 43 32 25 1:2 1X
England » Premier League 16:00 UK Chelsea vs Watford 67 22 11 2:1 1
England » Premier League 16:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Manchester Utd 25 35 40 1:0 X2
England » Premier League 16:00 UK Leicester vs Southampton 41 34 25 4:1 1X
England » Premier League 16:00 UK Liverpool vs Wolves 63 24 13 3:1 1
England » Premier League 16:00 UK Manchester City vs Aston Villa 66 23 11 3:2 1
England » Premier League 16:00 UK Norwich vs Tottenham 6 27 67 0:5 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK Lahti vs AC Oulu 50 33 17 0:2 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK HJK vs Haka 60 27 13 4:1 1
Iceland » Besta-deild karla 18:00 UK Keflavik vs Hafnarfjordur 32 34 34 2:1 X
Iceland » Besta-deild karla 20:15 UK Valur vs Vikingur Reykjavik 34 34 32 1:3 X
Iceland » Besta-deild karla 20:15 UK Breidablik vs Fram 59 29 12 4:3 1
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Spezia vs Napoli 12 33 55 0:3 2
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Inter vs Sampdoria 74 22 4 3:0 1
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Sassuolo vs AC Milan 18 30 52 0:3 2
Italy » Serie A 20:00 UK Salernitana vs Udinese 53 33 14 0:4 1
Italy » Serie A 20:00 UK Venezia vs Cagliari 13 32 55 0:0 2
Italy » Serie B 20:00 UK Monza vs Brescia 35 31 34 2:1 X
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Iwata vs Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 35 32 33 1:2 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Machida vs Kusatsu 45 26 29 2:0 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs V-Varen Nagasaki 35 30 35 1:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 22:00 UK Atl. Morelia vs Atlante 32 30 38 0:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 02:00 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Atlas 41 33 26 4:2 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Heerenveen 63 30 7 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:00 UK Vitesse vs Utrecht 31 35 34 2:0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Bodo/Glimt 14 33 53 1:4 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Jerv vs Odd 33 33 34 0:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Valerenga 35 34 31 3:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Aalesund 39 32 29 1:2 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Tromso vs Viking 28 34 38 1:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Ham-Kam vs Rosenborg 25 32 43 1:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Sogndal vs Asane 52 31 17 2:3 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Raufoss vs Stabaek 30 34 36 0:4 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:00 UK General Caballero JLM vs Guarani 29 30 41 0:4 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Cerro Porteno 30 33 37 0:4 X
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK U. de Deportes vs Sporting Cristal 35 33 32 1:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Dep. Municipal vs Alianza Lima 23 33 44 0:3 X2
Peru » Liga 1 19:00 UK Grau vs Alianza Atl. 31 36 33 1:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Sport Boys vs Carlos Mannucci 44 32 24 1:4 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Ayacucho vs FBC Melgar 16 33 51 0:1 2
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Stomil Olsztyn vs Puszcza 24 33 43 1:0 X2
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Skra vs GKS Jastrzebie 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Tychy vs Korona Kielce 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK GKS Katowice vs LKS Lodz 39 34 27 2:0 1X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Odra Opole vs R. Rzeszow 24 33 43 0:3 X2
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Polkowice vs Legnica 23 32 45 0:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Widzew Lodz vs Podbeskidzie 39 33 28 2:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Arka Gdynia vs Sandecja Nowy S. 47 32 21 2:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 41 30 29 4:0 X
Portugal » Taça de Portugal 17:15 UK FC Porto vs Tondela 73 26 1 3:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK FCSB vs CFR Cluj 49 28 23 3:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:30 UK Crvena zvezda vs FK Vozdovac 80 19 1 3:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:30 UK Partizan vs Radnicki Nis 70 24 6 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:30 UK TSC Backa Topola vs Vojvodina 57 26 17 0:2 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Celje vs O. Ljubljana 36 31 33 0:2 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Mura vs Maribor 25 35 40 1:3 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Bravo vs Koper 27 31 42 0:0 X2
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Daegu vs Gangwon 52 31 17 3:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Jeju Utd vs Suwon Bluewings 46 28 26 0:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Suwon FC vs Jeonbuk 33 32 35 0:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Gwangju FC 21 32 47 2:2 X2
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Gimpo FC vs Busan 47 32 21 1:0 1X
South Korea » K League 2 10:30 UK Anyang vs Seoul E. 44 30 26 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 16:30 UK Elche vs Getafe 41 28 31 3:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 19:00 UK Alaves vs Cadiz CF 14 32 54 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 19:00 UK Granada CF vs Espanyol 60 29 11 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 19:00 UK Osasuna vs Mallorca 18 30 52 0:2 2
Spain » LaLiga 21:00 UK Barcelona vs Villarreal 31 37 32 0:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 21:00 UK Real Sociedad vs Atl. Madrid 29 31 40 1:2 X2
Spain » LaLiga 21:00 UK Sevilla vs Ath Bilbao 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Hammarby vs Norrkoping 51 33 16 3:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Elfsborg vs Goteborg 54 31 15 3:1 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Varbergs vs Degerfors 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Kalmar vs Djurgarden 31 30 39 1:0 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Malmo FF vs Hacken 40 31 29 1:2 1X
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Dalkurd vs Vasteras SK 26 34 40 1:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Landskrona vs Brage 38 34 28 1:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Osters 27 31 42 1:2 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Basel vs Lugano 32 36 32 2:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Sion vs Servette 45 35 20 3:3 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK St. Gallen vs Lausanne 52 36 12 4:0 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Young Boys vs Grasshoppers 47 36 17 3:0 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Zurich vs Luzern 52 37 11 2:3 1
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Basaksehir vs Trabzonspor 55 32 13 3:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Karagumruk vs Alanyaspor 38 35 27 0:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Hatayspor vs Giresunspor 49 33 18 4:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Goztepe 53 33 14 7:0 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Nashville SC vs Atlanta Utd 38 30 32 2:2 X
USA » MLS 21:00 UK CF Montreal vs Real Salt Lake 47 31 22 1:2 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK New York City vs Chicago Fire 65 29 6 1:0 1
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Charlotte vs Vancouver Whitecaps 37 32 31 2:1 X
USA » MLS 23:00 UK Inter Miami vs New York Red Bulls 28 32 40 2:0 X2
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Charleston vs Miami FC 36 33 31 0:4 X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Indy Eleven vs New York Red Bulls 2 48 31 21 2:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Detroit vs Atlanta United 2 63 30 7 3:1 1
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Louisville City vs Monterey Bay 62 28 10 0:2 1
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Tampa Bay vs Pittsburgh 46 33 21 3:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Rio Grande vs San Diego Loyal 39 35 26 2:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Oakland Roots vs LA Galaxy 2 36 35 29 1:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Orange County SC vs El Paso 42 34 24 2:2 1X
USA » USL Championship 21:00 UK Loudoun vs Memphis 20 33 47 0:3 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 17:00 UK Liverpool M. vs River Plate 46 33 21 2:1 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Danubio vs Defensor Sp. 30 30 40 1:2 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Cerrito vs Wanderers 32 32 36 0:2 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:30 UK Mineros vs Dep. Tachira 25 33 42 1:2 X2
Venezuela » Primera Division 20:00 UK Metropolitanos vs Aragua 45 29 26 1:1 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:15 UK Carabobo vs La Guaira 40 31 29 2:0 1X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks