Free Soccer Predictions for 23 Oct 2022

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Liga Profesional 16:00 UK Banfield vs Sarmiento Junin 27 30 43 0:0 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 18:30 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Gimnasia L.P. 24 28 48 2:1 2
Argentina » Liga Profesional 21:00 UK Boca Juniors vs Independiente 65 22 13 2:2 1
Argentina » Liga Profesional 21:00 UK Patronato vs Huracan 19 29 52 3:2 2
Argentina » Liga Profesional 21:00 UK Racing Club vs River Plate 57 30 13 1:2 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 01:10 UK San Martin T. vs Def. de Belgrano 61 22 17 0:3 1
Australia » A-League 05:00 UK Sydney FC vs Adelaide United 44 34 22 2:2 1X
Australia » A-League 07:00 UK Central Coast Mariners vs Perth Glory 46 34 20 1:2 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Grazer AK vs First Vienna 37 33 30 1:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 11:30 UK Admira vs Floridsdorfer AC 40 34 26 1:1 1X
Austria » Bundesliga 13:30 UK Wolfsberger AC vs Altach 45 34 21 2:3 1X
Austria » Bundesliga 13:30 UK A. Lustenau vs Ried 26 34 40 0:0 X2
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK vs Austria Vienna 36 34 30 2:2 X
Azerbaijan » Premier League 13:00 UK Sabail vs Shamakhi 45 30 25 0:0 X
Azerbaijan » Premier League 15:30 UK Neftci Baku vs Sabah Baku 29 32 39 2:3 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Belshina vs FC Minsk 31 35 34 2:2 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 13:00 UK Din. Minsk vs Dynamo Brest 75 24 1 0:0 1
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Vitebsk vs Slutsk 44 31 25 0:1 1X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK Zhodino vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 27 31 42 0:1 X2
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 15:00 UK RWDM 47 vs Beveren 48 35 17 3:1 1X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Lierse K. vs Lommel SK 31 34 35 3:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 12:30 UK Antwerp vs Genk 43 34 23 1:3 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:00 UK Gent vs Seraing 52 29 19 2:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK St. Liege vs Anderlecht 26 34 40 3:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 20:00 UK Oostende vs Waregem 50 33 17 2:1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:00 UK Sloboda vs Tuzla City 39 33 28 0:0 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 13:30 UK Posusje vs FK Sarajevo 43 32 25 0:1 1X
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Palmeiras vs Avai 66 23 11 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Fluminense vs Botafogo RJ 51 31 18 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Juventude vs Sao Paulo 31 30 39 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Atletico GO vs Ceara 34 31 35 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Cuiaba vs Goias 58 28 14 1:2 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Coritiba vs Internacional 30 31 39 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Nautico vs Gremio 17 27 56 0:3 2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 14:45 UK Botev Vratsa vs CSKA Sofia 14 25 61 0:4 2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 17:15 UK Ludogorets vs Botev Plovdiv 59 28 13 1:0 1
Chile » Primera Division 00:00 UK U. De Chile vs Everton 21 33 46 1:1 X2
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Coquimbo vs Colo Colo 14 30 56 0:2 2
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Palestino vs La Serena 46 32 22 5:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Antofagasta vs U. Espanola 37 33 30 2:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:00 UK Union La Calera vs U. Catolica 38 33 29 4:0 1X
Colombia » Primera A 00:10 UK Deportes Tolima vs Millonarios 32 29 39 1:0 X
Colombia » Primera A 02:15 UK Ind. Medellin vs Jaguares de Cordoba 65 21 14 0:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 20:00 UK Patriotas vs Bucaramanga 41 28 31 3:4 X
Colombia » Primera A 22:05 UK Pereira vs Atl. Nacional 31 29 40 1:1 X
Colombia » Primera B 21:30 UK Quindio vs Tigres 51 28 21 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera B 22:00 UK Huila vs Real Santander 49 28 23 1:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:30 UK Herediano vs Saprissa 31 32 37 0:1 X
Croatia » HNL 14:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Sibenik 30 31 39 0:0 X
Croatia » HNL 16:10 UK Slaven Belupo vs Rijeka 33 32 35 2:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Karmiotissa vs Chloraka 51 31 18 1:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Aris vs Paralimni 61 28 11 2:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Hradec Kralove 39 33 28 0:3 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Slovacko vs Teplice 49 29 22 2:1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Bohemians 42 31 27 4:3 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Sparta Prague 41 32 27 4:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:30 UK Sparta Prague B vs Trinec 55 32 13 0:1 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 14:30 UK Taborsko vs Varnsdorf 31 33 36 1:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK Naestved vs Helsingor 24 34 42 2:3 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Fredericia vs Hobro 34 33 33 0:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Koge 43 34 23 1:0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Randers FC vs Nordsjaelland 35 34 31 0:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Horsens vs Silkeborg 34 34 32 3:2 X
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Aarhus vs Brondby 33 32 35 2:2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Cumbaya vs Barcelona SC 19 31 50 1:1 2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:30 UK Ind. del Valle vs Nueve de Octubre 57 29 14 1:0 1
Egypt » Premier League 14:00 UK Pyramids vs Al Masry 54 29 17 0:0 1
Egypt » Premier League 16:00 UK Ceramica Cleopatra vs Zamalek 20 30 50 0:2 2
Egypt » Premier League 18:00 UK Al Ahly vs Aswan SC 66 19 15 1:0 1
England » Championship 12:00 UK Watford vs Luton 49 32 19 4:0 1X
England » Championship 12:00 UK Swansea vs Cardiff 42 32 26 2:0 1X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Aston Villa vs Brentford 31 34 35 4:0 X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Leeds vs Fulham 45 33 22 2:3 1X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Southampton vs Arsenal 25 32 43 1:1 X2
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Wolves vs Leicester 42 32 26 0:4 1X
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Tottenham vs Newcastle 50 34 16 1:2 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 12:30 UK Narva vs Kalju 9 36 55 0:0 2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 15:15 UK Levadia vs Paide 32 37 31 1:2 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Lahti vs TPS 35 31 34 2:1 X
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Angers vs Rennes 29 34 37 1:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Clermont vs Brest 37 33 30 1:3 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Reims vs Auxerre 49 32 19 2:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Toulouse vs Strasbourg 30 34 36 2:2 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Troyes vs Lorient 43 34 23 2:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 16:05 UK Nice vs Nantes 41 31 28 1:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Lille vs Monaco 31 35 34 4:3 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Magdeburg 60 32 8 2:3 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Heidenheim vs Greuther Furth 35 33 32 3:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Karlsruher SC vs Dusseldorf 35 34 31 0:2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK VfB Oldenburg vs Ingolstadt 25 34 41 0:3 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Verl vs Aue 34 34 32 3:2 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bochum vs Union Berlin 29 30 41 2:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 16:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Schalke 44 32 24 2:1 1X
Greece » Super League 14:00 UK Ionikos vs Giannina 41 31 28 2:2 1X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Panathinaikos vs Aris 45 28 27 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK PAOK vs Asteras Tripolis 56 26 18 2:2 1
Iceland » Besta-deild karla 15:00 UK Fram vs Hafnarfjordur 33 36 31 3:0 X
Iceland » Besta-deild karla 18:00 UK Stjarnan vs KA Akureyri 33 38 29 0:3 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Sakhnin 31 32 37 2:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 38 33 29 0:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Udinese vs Torino 43 31 26 1:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Bologna vs Lecce 35 30 35 2:0 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Atalanta vs Lazio 38 34 28 0:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK AS Roma vs Napoli 33 34 33 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Palermo vs Cittadella 44 31 25 0:0 1X
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Pisa vs Modena 36 30 34 4:2 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Blaublitz vs Vegalta Sendai 38 31 31 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Tokushima 36 32 32 3:0 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Mito vs Kusatsu 40 29 31 2:1 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs V-Varen Nagasaki 40 32 28 3:3 1X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Verdy vs Okayama 26 31 43 2:0 X2
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kofu vs Grulla Morioka 49 28 23 2:0 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Machida 51 30 19 2:1 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kanazawa vs Tochigi SC 31 30 39 0:0 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Chiba 24 30 46 1:3 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kumamoto vs Yokohama FC 35 31 34 3:4 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Ryukyu vs Oita Trinita 16 29 55 1:0 2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 11:00 UK Auda vs FK Liepaja 24 34 42 1:2 X2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 12:00 UK Super Nova vs RFS 10 21 69 0:4 2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 13:00 UK Tukums 2000 vs Valmiera 20 26 54 1:1 2
Lithuania » A Lyga 11:00 UK Dziugas Telsiai vs FK Panevezys 8 29 63 0:0 2
Lithuania » A Lyga 13:00 UK Suduva vs Jonava 62 31 7 1:0 1
Lithuania » A Lyga 13:00 UK Kauno Zalgiris vs Siauliai FA 47 30 23 1:0 X
Lithuania » A Lyga 15:55 UK Zalgiris vs Hegelmann 65 27 8 2:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 02:06 UK Club America vs Toluca 58 30 12 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Excelsior vs AZ Alkmaar 5 31 64 2:1 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Cambuur vs Twente 14 33 53 0:1 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Groningen vs PSV 5 29 66 4:2 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Nijmegen vs G.A. Eagles 44 32 24 3:3 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Utrecht vs Sparta Rotterdam 51 31 18 3:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs Heerenveen 29 35 36 1:3 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Aalesund vs Sandefjord 43 33 24 1:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Kristiansund 59 31 10 5:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Haugesund vs Lillestrom 28 34 38 0:1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Jerv vs Viking 9 34 57 2:2 2
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Sarpsborg 08 vs Tromso 45 34 21 1:1 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 18:00 UK Molde vs Rosenborg 50 35 15 2:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Guarani vs Cerro Porteno 30 31 39 1:2 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Nacional Asuncion 39 31 30 0:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Carlos Mannucci vs Cajamarca 40 34 26 0:2 1X
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Alianza Atl. vs Sporting Cristal 29 33 38 0:2 X2
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK ADT Tarma vs AD Cantolao 32 37 31 2:1 X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Tychy vs Puszcza 44 32 24 2:3 1X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK R. Rzeszow vs LKS Lodz 44 32 24 0:3 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Leczna 52 32 16 2:2 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Warta Poznan vs Gornik Z. 29 33 38 0:0 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Jagiellonia 41 34 25 2:2 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Cracovia vs Lech Poznan 35 32 33 0:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK Vizela vs Santa Clara 52 30 18 0:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK Maritimo vs Arouca 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Chaves vs Gil Vicente 43 33 24 3:1 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:30 UK Vitoria Guimaraes vs Boavista 54 30 16 3:2 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Trofense vs FC Porto B 35 33 32 0:3 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Penafiel vs Feirense 32 31 37 0:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Oliveirense vs Nacional 32 32 36 0:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK Mafra vs Estrela 37 31 32 2:2 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK Moreirense vs SC Farense 45 31 24 3:2 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 18:00 UK Vilafranquense vs Academico Viseu 41 31 28 1:3 1X
Romania » Liga 1 11:30 UK Mioveni vs FC Botosani 41 29 30 0:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 16:15 UK UTA Arad vs Univ. Craiova 31 30 39 1:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK U. Cluj vs CFR Cluj 28 28 44 1:2 2
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Veles Moscow 56 30 14 6:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs Rubin Kazan 24 30 46 0:0 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Kamaz 39 30 31 1:0 X
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Alania Vladikavkaz 16 31 53 0:3 2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Dynamo Makhachkala vs Kuban 43 29 28 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs Volgar-Astrakhan 53 28 19 3:2 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Baltika vs Ulyanovsk 53 25 22 2:2 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Rodina Moscow vs Neftekhimik 42 33 25 0:2 1X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Orenburg vs CSKA Moscow 27 34 39 2:2 X2
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Spartak Moscow vs Khimki 58 28 14 5:0 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Torpedo Moscow 64 31 5 1:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Radnicki 1923 vs Kolubara 45 31 24 3:0 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Crvena zvezda 16 28 56 1:2 2
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Novi Pazar vs FK Vozdovac 55 31 14 0:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Partizan vs Javor 80 19 1 3:3 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:30 UK Dun. Streda vs Podbrezova 54 33 13 2:1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs Mura 15 33 52 0:4 2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK ND Gorica vs O. Ljubljana 16 31 53 0:0 2
South Africa » MTN 8 Cup 14:30 UK AmaZulu vs Kaizer Chiefs 44 29 27 0:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Jeju Utd 38 31 31 1:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Incheon 44 29 27 2:1 1
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Pohang vs Gangwon 39 31 30 1:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 05:00 UK Anyang vs Gyeongnam 29 35 36 0:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Espanyol vs Elche 49 31 20 2:2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Betis vs Atl. Madrid 31 31 38 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Girona vs Osasuna 47 30 23 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Villarreal vs Almeria 69 27 4 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Barcelona vs Ath Bilbao 58 33 9 4:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Racing Santander vs Ponferradina 36 31 33 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Lugo vs Burgos CF 33 29 38 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Leganes vs Tenerife 41 28 31 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Eibar vs Albacete 42 28 30 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Las Palmas vs FC Cartagena SAD 55 29 16 1:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Helsingborg vs Degerfors 42 34 24 1:2 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Elfsborg vs Hammarby 28 35 37 2:1 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Hacken vs Malmo FF 43 34 23 2:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Vasteras SK vs Dalkurd 37 34 29 4:1 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Utsikten 41 34 25 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:15 UK Aarau vs Xamax 47 35 18 3:3 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:15 UK Vaduz vs Wil 30 36 34 0:0 X
Switzerland » Super League 13:15 UK Basel vs Winterthur 56 32 12 3:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK St. Gallen vs Servette 39 36 25 1:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Zurich vs Grasshoppers 39 35 26 1:4 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Bodrumspor vs Bandirmaspor 48 33 19 1:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Yeni Malatyaspor vs Goztepe 27 33 40 0:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Samsunspor vs Boluspor 38 32 30 2:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 12:30 UK Kasimpasa vs Kayserispor 29 33 38 0:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 15:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Konyaspor 32 33 35 1:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Galatasaray vs Alanyaspor 46 32 22 2:2 1X
USA » MLS 18:00 UK CF Montreal vs New York City 34 33 33 1:3 X
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Tampa Bay vs Miami FC 56 31 13 3:1 1
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Memphis vs Detroit 45 32 23 3:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK Colorado Springs vs Rio Grande 40 34 26 3:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Sacramento Republic vs New Mexico 38 34 28 2:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 23:00 UK Birmingham vs Pittsburgh 35 33 32 1:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 11:00 UK Metalist Kharkiv vs Dnipro-1 18 34 48 0:1 X2
Ukraine » Premier League 11:00 UK Veres-Rivne vs FK Zorya Luhansk 13 34 53 0:1 2
Ukraine » Premier League 11:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Vorskla Poltava 64 30 6 1:1 1
Ukraine » Premier League 13:00 UK Rukh Lviv vs Metalist 1925 35 34 31 1:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 16:15 UK Plaza Colonia vs Cerrito 48 30 22 1:3 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Fenix vs Liverpool M. 20 32 48 0:3 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Nacional vs Danubio 48 29 23 2:0 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:00 UK Dep. Tachira vs Lara 55 28 17 1:0 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:00 UK Puerto Cabello vs Portuguesa 56 26 18 0:2 1
World » Friendly International 17:30 UK Qatar vs Guatemala 41 31 28 2:0 1X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks