Free Soccer Predictions for 24 Sep 2022

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Liga Profesional 17:00 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Patronato 33 31 36 2:1 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 17:00 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Arsenal Sarandi 32 30 38 2:0 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 19:30 UK Lanus vs San Lorenzo 41 30 29 2:0 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:00 UK River Plate vs Talleres Cordoba 50 30 20 0:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Agropecuario vs Flandria 32 29 39 0:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Chacarita Juniors vs Dep. Riestra 45 33 22 1:1 1X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK CA Estudiantes vs San Telmo 54 28 18 2:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK San Martin T. vs Almirante Brown 65 21 14 2:0 1
Australia » NPL ACT 09:00 UK Gungahlin vs Monaro Panthers 38 35 27 0:2 1X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Londrina vs Ponte Preta 47 27 26 0:2 1
Brazil » Serie B 15:00 UK Ituano vs Brusque 55 26 19 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 22:15 UK Bahia vs Operario 65 23 12 2:2 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Vitoria 15 31 54 1:1 2
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Figueirense vs ABC 57 26 17 0:0 1
Chile » Chilean Cup 00:00 UK Antofagasta vs U. Espanola 28 31 41 1:2 X2
China » Jia League 08:00 UK Guangxi Pingguo Haliao vs Heilongjiang Ice City 32 31 37 2:1 X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Qingdao Hainiu vs Nantong Zhiyun 16 33 51 1:1 2
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Beijing Technology vs Beijing Sport University 24 31 45 1:1 X2
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Xinjiang Tianshan vs Suzhou Dongwu 15 30 55 1:0 2
China » Super League 10:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Wuhan FC 60 27 13 2:0 1
China » Super League 12:30 UK Wuhan Three Towns vs Cangzhou 50 30 20 3:4 1
China » Super League 12:30 UK Dalian Pro vs Beijing Guoan 19 33 48 2:2 X2
China » Super League 13:00 UK Shenzhen vs Shandong Taishan 16 28 56 0:4 2
Colombia » Primera A 20:00 UK Bucaramanga vs Once Caldas 31 29 40 0:0 X
Colombia » Primera A 22:30 UK Millonarios vs America De Cali 62 25 13 2:2 1
Colombia » Primera B 02:00 UK Chico vs Fortaleza 31 31 38 0:0 X
Colombia » Primera B 21:30 UK Llaneros vs Tigres 40 29 31 2:0 X
Colombia » Primera B 23:00 UK Barranquilla vs Cartagena 49 30 21 2:3 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:30 UK U. Catolica vs Nueve de Octubre 63 29 8 3:0 1
England » League One 12:30 UK Forest Green vs Exeter 19 32 49 0:4 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Charlton 42 32 26 3:1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Accrington 24 34 42 0:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Cambridge Utd 33 33 34 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Port Vale 54 32 14 3:0 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Wycombe 42 30 28 3:1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Burton 49 31 20 2:1 1X
England » League Two 14:00 UK Northampton vs Stockport County 31 32 37 2:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Barrow vs Leyton Orient 33 31 36 0:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Bradford City vs AFC Wimbledon 50 31 19 2:2 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Rochdale 48 32 20 0:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Mansfield 28 33 39 1:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Crawley 36 32 32 4:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Swindon 41 32 27 1:2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Gillingham 30 31 39 0:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Harrogate 57 30 13 1:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Sutton vs Salford 27 33 40 1:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Walsall vs Tranmere 34 31 35 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Newport vs Carlisle 44 32 24 1:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Altrincham vs Aldershot 47 33 20 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Oldham 40 34 26 3:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Barnet 43 33 24 5:4 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs FC Halifax 39 32 29 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Gateshead 38 33 29 0:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidstone vs Chesterfield 15 33 52 1:2 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Dorking 36 35 29 3:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wealdstone vs Southend 40 32 28 0:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Solihull Moors 39 35 26 2:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Boreham Wood 30 32 38 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK York vs Notts Co 22 33 45 1:3 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Torquay 56 29 15 6:0 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 14:00 UK Armenia vs Ukraine 14 27 59 0:5 2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Northern Ireland vs Kosovo 51 30 19 2:1 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Slovenia vs Norway 17 32 51 2:1 2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Scotland vs Ireland 39 29 32 2:1 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Israel vs Albania 44 30 26 2:1 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Serbia vs Sweden 47 31 22 4:1 1X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Spain vs Switzerland 61 27 12 1:2 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Czech Republic vs Portugal 25 29 46 0:4 2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Cyprus vs Greece 25 28 47 1:0 2
Finland » Ykkonen 12:00 UK TPS vs Jaro 39 33 28 0:1 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK Mikkelin vs SJK Akatemia 32 35 33 1:2 X
Finland » Ykkonen 14:00 UK Gnistan vs PEPO 40 35 25 4:2 1X
Ireland » Division 1 16:00 UK Longford vs Treaty United 47 31 22 1:1 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 16:00 UK Finn Harps vs Bohemians 25 32 43 0:2 X2
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Lecco vs Mantova 44 30 26 3:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Pergolettese vs Arzignano 40 30 30 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Piacenza vs AlbinoLeffe 40 29 31 2:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Pordenone vs Padova 47 30 23 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Pro Patria vs Renate 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Pro Sesto vs Sangiuliano City 32 31 37 1:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Trento vs Triestina 39 29 32 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Virtus Verona vs FeralpiSalo 34 29 37 0:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Pro Vercelli vs Novara 40 31 29 1:2 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Cesena vs Pontedera 52 28 20 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Recanatese vs Torres 34 30 36 0:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Alessandria vs Carrarese 16 31 53 2:1 2
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Montevarchi vs Fermana 38 29 33 2:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Gubbio vs Entella 48 29 23 0:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Imolese vs Fiorenzuola 30 30 40 0:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Lucchese vs Rimini 50 30 20 2:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Olbia vs Siena 24 30 46 0:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Reggiana vs San Donato 53 26 21 2:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Vis Pesaro vs Ancona 44 30 26 0:3 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 11:30 UK Monterosi vs Virtus Francavilla 43 30 27 2:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Fidelis Andria vs Picerno 38 31 31 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Catanzaro vs ACR Messina 63 25 12 3:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Foggia vs Pescara 40 31 29 0:4 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Gelbison vs Taranto 44 31 25 3:0 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Calcio Giugliano vs Turris 38 30 32 4:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Juve Stabia vs Viterbese 59 28 13 0:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Latina vs Avellino 32 31 37 1:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Monopoli vs Audace Cerignola 50 30 20 2:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Potenza vs Crotone 25 28 47 1:1 2
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kusatsu vs Renofa Yamaguchi 35 30 35 1:6 X
Japan » J2 League 08:00 UK Verdy vs Montedio Yamagata 38 31 31 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Yokohama FC 27 31 42 0:2 X2
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Oita Trinita vs Kofu 45 31 24 2:1 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Correcaminos vs Raya2 38 30 32 1:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:05 UK Alebrijes Oaxaca vs Tlaxcala 57 27 16 3:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Necaxa vs Mazatlan FC 52 31 17 2:2 1
Mexico » Liga MX 03:05 UK Puebla vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 34 33 33 2:1 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 00:30 UK General Caballero JLM vs Guarani 24 31 45 3:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK 12 de Octubre vs Sol de America 38 32 30 0:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Cesar Vallejo vs FBC Melgar 21 33 46 3:2 X2
Scotland » Challenge Cup 14:00 UK Montrose vs Kilmarnock 2 44 34 22 4:2 1X
Scotland » Challenge Cup 14:00 UK Inverness vs Brechin 64 30 6 3:3 1
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Buckie Thistle vs Linfield 18 33 49 1:2 X2
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Raith 39 39 22 0:1 1X
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Arbroath vs East Fife 49 35 16 2:1 1X
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Elgin City 43 33 24 0:4 1X
Scotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Clyde vs Caernarfon 37 38 25 1:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Stirling 43 33 24 1:4 1X
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Bucheon FC 1995 vs Gimpo FC 51 29 20 0:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Huesca vs Leganes 32 30 38 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Mirandes vs Zaragoza 24 31 45 2:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Malaga vs Villarreal B 29 31 40 1:1 X2
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Ponferradina vs Tenerife 40 30 30 2:2 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Sylvia vs Hammarby TFF 37 36 27 4:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Forward vs Taby 26 37 37 1:3 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sandviken vs Haninge 65 30 5 7:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 12:00 UK Torn vs Tvaaker 26 35 39 0:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Olympic vs Trollhattan 40 34 26 1:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK IFK Malmo vs Vanersborgs IF 34 34 32 2:0 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Oddevold vs Atvidaberg 49 29 22 3:0 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Oskarshamn vs Angelholm 38 34 28 0:3 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Qviding vs Lunds 20 35 45 2:0 X2
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Charleston vs Rio Grande 17 34 49 0:3 X2
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Tampa Bay vs Birmingham 43 32 25 1:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Louisville City vs Memphis 46 32 22 1:2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 15:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Wanderers 57 30 13 1:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Danubio vs River Plate 49 30 21 3:0 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Penarol vs Montevideo City 55 30 15 0:1 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Bala vs Cardiff Metropolitan 32 35 33 2:0 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Connahs Q. vs Pontypridd 48 30 22 1:0 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Haverfordwest vs Flint 42 34 24 1:1 1X
World » Friendly International 01:00 UK Argentina vs Honduras 68 24 8 3:0 1
World » Friendly International 09:00 UK Laos vs Maldives 15 32 53 1:3 2
World » Friendly International 12:30 UK Russia U21 vs Kazakhstan U21 54 30 16 2:1 1
World » Friendly International 13:00 UK Singapore vs India 25 31 44 1:1 X2
World » Friendly International 13:00 UK Hong Kong vs Myanmar 56 29 15 0:0 1
World » Friendly International 14:00 UK Indonesia vs Curacao 25 32 43 3:2 X2
World » Friendly International 14:00 UK South Africa vs Sierra Leone 59 27 14 4:0 1
World » Friendly International 15:00 UK Kyrgyzstan vs Russia 6 27 67 1:2 2
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Ivory Coast vs Togo 58 29 13 2:1 1
World » Friendly International 17:00 UK Portugal U21 vs Georgia U21 54 28 18 4:1 1
World » Friendly International 17:30 UK Bolivia vs Senegal 21 32 47 0:2 X2
World » Friendly International 18:00 UK Tanzania vs Uganda 25 30 45 1:0 X
World » Friendly International 19:00 UK Norway U21 vs Switzerland U21 32 33 35 3:2 X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks