Free Soccer Predictions for 25 Sep 2022

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Independiente vs Newells Old Boys 41 29 30 1:0 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 19:30 UK Rosario Central vs Platense 44 30 26 1:1 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 19:30 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Tigre 37 31 32 0:1 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Racing Club vs Union de Santa Fe 49 31 20 2:1 1X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 15:00 UK Tristan Suarez vs Gimnasia Jujuy 42 31 27 2:2 1X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 17:40 UK Brown Adrogue vs Belgrano 28 28 44 2:3 2
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Guillermo Brown vs Club A. Guemes 48 28 24 1:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK CA Mitre vs Deportivo Madryn 36 32 32 1:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:00 UK Ind. Rivadavia vs Alvarado 54 25 21 1:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:00 UK Deportivo Maipu vs Nueva Chicago 50 25 25 1:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:00 UK Def. de Belgrano vs Villa Dalmine 51 24 25 0:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:30 UK Atl. Rafaela vs All Boys 11 27 62 4:1 2
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:00 UK Broadmeadow vs Lambton J. 31 34 35 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:30 UK Criciuma vs Chapecoense-SC 43 26 31 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Mirassol vs Aparecidense 61 29 10 2:1 1
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Botafogo SP 41 31 28 1:2 1X
Chile » Chilean Cup 00:00 UK Huachipato vs Nublense 41 31 28 1:0 1X
Chile » Chilean Cup 21:30 UK U. De Chile vs U. Catolica 25 30 45 1:0 X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Shijiazhuang Gongfu vs Sichuan Jiuniu 40 33 27 1:0 1X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Nanjing City vs Zibo Cuju 43 31 26 2:3 1X
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Shenyang Urban FC vs Shaanxi Changan 30 31 39 1:2 X
China » Super League 10:30 UK Shanghai Port vs Guangzhou City 74 22 4 2:0 1
China » Super League 13:00 UK Chengdu Rongcheng vs Henan Songshan Longmen 35 32 33 0:0 X
Colombia » Primera A 20:00 UK Envigado vs Ind. Medellin 36 29 35 1:2 X
Colombia » Primera A 22:05 UK U. Magdalena vs Santa Fe 37 30 33 0:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 00:00 UK Guadalupe vs Grecia 38 31 31 0:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK San Carlos vs Alajuelense 33 34 33 0:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Zeledon vs Herediano 32 30 38 1:3 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK Cartagines vs AD Santos 51 33 16 1:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Guanacasteca vs Puntarenas FC 29 34 37 1:1 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK Ind. del Valle vs Macara 50 28 22 1:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:30 UK Delfin vs Mushuc Runa 45 29 26 0:0 1
England » League One 12:30 UK Plymouth vs Ipswich 28 33 39 2:1 X2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 14:00 UK Andorra vs Latvia 22 32 46 1:1 X2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 14:00 UK Moldova vs Liechtenstein 70 29 1 2:0 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Slovakia vs Belarus 59 25 16 1:1 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 17:00 UK Azerbaijan vs Kazakhstan 36 29 35 3:0 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Faroe Islands vs Turkey 22 29 49 2:1 2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Luxembourg vs Lithuania 50 31 19 1:0 1
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Denmark vs France 35 31 34 2:0 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Austria vs Croatia 29 33 38 1:3 X2
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Netherlands vs Belgium 31 34 35 1:0 X
Europe » UEFA Nations League 19:45 UK Wales vs Poland 23 30 47 0:1 X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Ekenas vs JaPS 43 37 20 4:0 1X
Finland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK PK-35 vs PIF Pargas 59 31 10 1:0 1
Ireland » Division 1 15:00 UK Bray vs Waterford 8 32 60 0:3 2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Okayama vs Vegalta Sendai 33 32 35 3:0 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Grulla Morioka vs Kanazawa 30 32 38 1:3 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Blaublitz vs Machida 23 27 50 2:1 2
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Chiba vs Kumamoto 26 28 46 0:1 2
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Omiya Ardija 60 29 11 1:0 1
Japan » J2 League 09:00 UK Tokushima vs Mito 51 30 19 1:1 1
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Tochigi SC vs Ryukyu 45 28 27 0:0 1
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 09:00 UK Urawa Reds vs Cerezo Osaka 36 32 32 0:4 X
Japan » YBC Levain Cup 09:00 UK Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Avispa Fukuoka 54 28 18 0:0 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Pumas Tabasco vs Cimarrones de Sonora 31 29 40 0:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Atl. Morelia 37 32 31 2:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Alacranes de Durango vs Celaya 29 32 39 1:1 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Resistencia vs Nacional Asuncion 20 32 48 0:1 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Cerro Porteno vs Tacuary 45 29 26 5:0 1
Peru » Liga 1 19:00 UK Carlos Stein vs Carlos Mannucci 49 32 19 1:2 1X
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Kuban 52 31 17 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 12:00 UK Veles Moscow vs Kamaz 46 30 24 1:1 X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Neftekhimik 26 31 43 0:0 X2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Rubin Kazan 16 33 51 1:0 2
Russia » FNL 14:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs Ufa 27 34 39 1:1 X2
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs Alania Vladikavkaz 20 32 48 0:0 X2
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs Ulyanovsk 51 27 22 2:0 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Baltika vs Yenisey 42 33 25 3:2 1X
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Dynamo Makhachkala vs Rodina Moscow 42 32 26 0:0 1X
Scotland » Challenge Cup 13:45 UK Cliftonville vs Queen’s Park 38 37 25 2:3 1X
South Korea » K League 2 05:30 UK Daejeon vs Gyeongnam 40 32 28 3:0 1X
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Seoul E. vs Anyang 34 30 36 3:2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Burgos CF vs Levante 26 29 45 0:0 2
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Lugo vs R. Oviedo 31 28 41 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Eibar vs Racing Santander 63 27 10 2:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Albacete vs Andorra 48 29 23 1:1 1
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Pitea vs Orebro Syr. 43 36 21 2:2 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Sollentuna vs Vasalund 25 37 38 1:1 X2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 12:00 UK Team TG FF vs Motala 11 35 54 1:1 2
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Gefle vs Karlstad 47 34 19 3:1 1X
Sweden » Division 1 – Norra 14:00 UK Stockholm Internazionale vs Umea FC 31 36 33 2:1 X
Sweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Ljungskile vs Falkenberg 33 34 33 0:3 X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles Galaxy 32 38 30 2:3 X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Pittsburgh vs Orange County SC 55 30 15 1:1 1
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Miami FC vs Monterey Bay 59 32 9 0:0 1
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Detroit vs FC Tulsa 51 33 16 2:2 1
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Colorado Springs vs Oakland Roots 39 36 25 1:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK San Antonio vs Sacramento Republic 48 31 21 1:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Las Vegas Lights vs San Diego Loyal 21 35 44 1:2 X2
USA » USL Championship 22:00 UK Indy Eleven vs Loudoun 55 32 13 1:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 11:00 UK Minaj vs Lviv 37 31 32 0:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 15:00 UK Rentistas vs Plaza Colonia 27 30 43 0:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Nacional vs Cerro Largo 60 25 15 1:1 1
World » Friendly International 01:00 UK Colombia vs Guatemala 66 26 8 4:1 1
World » Friendly International 02:00 UK Peru vs Mexico 34 30 36 0:1 X
World » Friendly International 04:00 UK New Zealand vs Australia 33 35 32 0:2 X
World » Friendly International 14:00 UK Scotland U21 vs Northern Ireland U21 52 29 19 1:1 1
World » Kings Cup (Thailand) 11:30 UK Thailand vs Trinidad & Tobago 48 31 21 2:1 1X
World » Kings Cup (Thailand) 14:30 UK Malaysia vs Tajikistan 43 31 26 0:0 1X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks