Free Soccer Predictions for 26 Nov 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Liga Profesional 00:30 UK River Plate vs Racing Club 53 27 20 4:0 1
Australia » A-League 08:45 UK Western United vs Perth Glory 40 33 27 1:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Austria Vienna II 53 31 16 1:4 1
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Lafnitz vs FC Juniors 57 32 11 2:2 1
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Grazer vs A. Lustenau 21 36 43 0:0 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 19:25 UK Floridsdorfer AC vs Amstetten 26 34 40 3:0 X2
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:00 UK Virton vs Waasland-Beveren 22 33 45 0:3 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:45 UK Royale Union SG vs Leuven 58 31 11 1:3 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs San Jose 60 27 13 7:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK The Strongest vs Aurora 62 27 11 3:0 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Bahia vs Gremio 27 31 42 3:1 X2
Brazil » Serie B 22:00 UK Ponte Preta vs Coritiba 43 32 25 3:2 1X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 10:15 UK Botev Vratsa vs Tsarsko Selo 38 32 30 0:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 12:30 UK Slavia Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv 33 31 36 0:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 14:45 UK Cherno More vs Beroe 50 32 18 1:0 1
China » Jia League 07:00 UK Kunshan vs Wuhan Three Towns 18 25 57 1:2 2
China » Jia League 11:35 UK Chengdu Rongcheng vs Meizhou Hakka 15 34 51 0:0 2
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Osijek vs Lok. Zagreb 61 29 10 3:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 19:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Istra 1961 57 28 15 4:0 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Achnas vs Ol. Nicosia 31 34 35 1:0 X
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Lyngby vs Jammerbugt 72 26 2 3:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK Helsingor vs Koge 66 29 5 1:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Aarhus vs Silkeborg 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Egypt » Premier League 13:00 UK National Bank Egypt vs Arab Contractors 35 30 35 2:1 X
Egypt » Premier League 15:30 UK El Ismaily vs Ghazl El Mahallah 43 29 28 0:0 1
Egypt » Premier League 18:00 UK El Gaish vs Future FC 38 33 29 1:0 1X
England » Championship 20:00 UK West Brom vs Nottingham 58 30 12 0:0 1
England » League Two 19:45 UK Colchester vs Newport 28 32 40 1:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lens vs Angers 40 32 28 2:2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Dusseldorf vs Heidenheim 34 32 34 0:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Regensburg vs SG Dynamo Dresden 53 31 16 3:1 1
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Duisburg vs Mannheim 32 33 35 1:3 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Stuttgart vs Mainz 23 32 45 2:1 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Waterford vs UC Dublin 45 32 23 1:2 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Cagliari vs Salernitana 42 32 26 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Crotone vs L.R. Vicenza 32 31 37 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 19:30 UK Lecce vs Ternana 41 31 28 3:3 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Puebla vs Club Leon 33 29 38 2:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:05 UK Santos Laguna vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 41 30 29 2:1 X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Haag vs Dordrecht 69 30 1 5:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Jong AZ 52 35 13 1:0 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Excelsior vs Jong Utrecht 51 33 16 2:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Graafschap vs Jong Ajax 36 36 28 1:3 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs Jong PSV 23 35 42 1:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs Telstar 37 35 28 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Roda vs Venlo 47 32 21 0:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Volendam vs Den Bosch 62 31 7 3:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Nijmegen vs Cambuur 44 34 22 2:3 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Glentoran vs Dungannon 72 27 1 3:0 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK River Plate vs Sp. Luqueno 16 32 52 0:0 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Sol de America vs Nacional Asuncion 43 27 30 3:0 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Libertad Asuncion 25 34 41 2:3 X2
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Skra vs LKS Lodz 16 32 52 0:0 2
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK GKS Katowice vs Legnica 20 33 47 2:3 X2
Poland » Division 1 19:30 UK Odra Opole vs Podbeskidzie 25 31 44 1:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Piast Gliwice vs Termalica B-B. 40 32 28 2:1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Wisla vs Radomiak Radom 28 33 39 0:1 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:15 UK Moreirense vs Gil Vicente 39 30 31 2:2 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 18:00 UK SC Farense vs Casa Pia 40 31 29 0:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Din. Bucuresti vs U Craiova 1948 25 30 45 0:0 X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 19:45 UK Partick Thistle vs Dunfermline 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Granada CF 53 27 20 2:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Alcorcon vs Lugo 28 29 43 1:1 2
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Mirandes vs R. Oviedo 36 29 35 1:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:30 UK Xamax vs Yverdon 36 34 30 2:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:30 UK Thun vs Kriens 51 31 18 3:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:30 UK Winterthur vs Schaffhausen 32 34 34 2:5 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:30 UK Balikesirspor vs Manisa FK 14 30 56 0:0 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Genclerbirligi vs Bursaspor 30 34 36 2:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Kasimpasa 39 33 28 0:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Basaksehir vs Altay 54 30 16 0:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Mariupol vs Lviv 30 33 37 0:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 12:45 UK Sud America vs Rentistas 35 32 33 3:1 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Liverpool M. vs Nacional 20 34 46 2:2 X2
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs Wanderers 33 32 35 0:1 X