Free Soccer Predictions for 26 Nov 2022

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 15:00 UK St. Liege U23 vs Deinze 20 36 44 1:2 X2
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Anderlecht U23 vs Beerschot VA 21 36 43 1:2 X2
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 11:30 UK Minyor Pernik vs Beroe 6 28 66 0:2 2
Bulgaria » Bulgarian Cup 11:30 UK Maritsa Plovdiv vs Arda 14 19 67 0:0 2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 13:00 UK Slavia Sofia vs Ludogorets 19 30 51 1:2 2
China » Jia League 06:30 UK Zibo Cuju vs Beijing Sport University 36 31 33 2:1 X
China » Jia League 06:30 UK Kunshan vs Suzhou Dongwu 63 30 7 0:2 1
China » Super League 07:00 UK Changchun Yatai vs Cangzhou 49 33 18 0:2 1X
China » Super League 07:00 UK Dalian Pro vs Meizhou Hakka 41 34 25 2:1 1X
China » Super League 09:30 UK Shandong Taishan vs Wuhan FC 62 24 14 5:0 1
China » Super League 11:00 UK Hebei vs Zhejiang Professional 9 29 62 1:6 2
China » Super League 11:30 UK Guangzhou FC vs Henan Songshan Longmen 1 27 72 1:1 2
China » Super League 11:30 UK Shenzhen vs Wuhan Three Towns 2 15 83 0:4 2
China » Super League 12:00 UK Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs Shanghai Port 13 31 56 1:0 2
Colombia » Primera A 23:00 UK Aguilas vs Dep. Pasto 59 26 15 3:4 1
Colombia » Primera B 01:00 UK Huila vs Quindio 25 29 46 2:0 2
Costa Rica » Copa Costa Rica 02:15 UK Puntarenas FC vs Guadalupe 49 29 22 1:1 1
Costa Rica » Copa Costa Rica 21:00 UK Guanacasteca vs Alajuelense 18 28 54 0:1 2
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Karmiotissa vs Doxa 46 30 24 2:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Apollon 35 31 34 1:0 X
Czech Republic » MOL Cup 14:00 UK Liberec vs Sigma Olomouc 40 31 29 4:1 1X
Czech Republic » Tipsport liga 09:30 UK Chrudim vs Varnsdorf 25 35 40 2:0 X2
Czech Republic » Tipsport liga 09:30 UK Bohemians vs Taborsko 44 35 21 3:1 1X
Czech Republic » Tipsport liga 09:30 UK Prostejov vs Skalica 38 36 26 2:2 1X
Egypt » Egypt Cup 15:00 UK Zamalek vs Al Masry 52 29 19 1:0 1
England » FA Cup 12:45 UK King’s Lynn vs Stevenage 31 33 36 0:3 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Mansfield 63 29 8 2:1 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Walsall vs Carlisle 40 31 29 2:1 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs MK Dons 56 30 14 3:2 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Crewe 47 29 24 3:0 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Charlton vs Stockport County 37 32 31 2:2 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Alvechurch 59 31 10 2:1 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Accrington vs Barnet 50 32 18 1:0 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Chesterfield 38 33 29 0:2 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Grimsby 43 32 25 1:2 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Harrogate 36 33 31 3:1 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Peterborough 32 31 37 3:1 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Exeter 41 33 26 4:1 1X
England » FA Cup 15:15 UK Wrexham vs Farnborough 50 31 19 4:1 1
England » FA Cup 17:00 UK Dag & Red vs Gillingham 30 31 39 1:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Southend 31 33 36 2:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Altrincham vs Eastleigh 38 34 28 2:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dorking vs York City 29 33 38 1:0 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidstone vs Maidenhead 41 33 26 3:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Gateshead 22 35 43 1:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Wealdstone vs Scunthorpe 42 33 25 3:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Yeovil vs FC Halifax 45 33 22 1:0 1X
England » National League North 15:00 UK AFC Fylde vs Alfreton 50 32 18 2:0 1
England » National League North 15:00 UK Banbury vs Chorley 30 32 38 3:0 X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Blyth vs Brackley Town 12 32 56 1:1 2
England » National League North 15:00 UK Bradford PA vs Boston Utd 34 34 32 2:1 X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Curzon Ashton vs AFC Telford 47 32 21 3:0 1X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Hereford vs Darlington 33 32 35 1:2 X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Kettering vs Southport 29 32 39 0:0 X2
England » National League North 15:00 UK Kidderminster vs Gloucester 43 30 27 0:1 X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Leamington vs Peterborough Sports 34 31 35 0:2 X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Scarborough vs Chester 35 34 31 1:3 X
England » National League South 13:00 UK Slough vs Eastbourne Boro 26 35 39 1:5 X2
England » National League South 15:00 UK Braintree vs Hungerford 34 33 33 3:2 X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Cheshunt vs Oxford City 26 34 40 1:2 X2
England » National League South 15:00 UK Dartford vs Concord 50 28 22 3:1 1
England » National League South 15:00 UK Hampton & Richmond vs Dover 40 33 27 0:2 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Hemel Hempstead vs Taunton 48 32 20 1:1 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK St. Albans vs Bath 27 35 38 3:0 X2
England » National League South 15:00 UK Tonbridge vs Havant & W 30 33 37 1:1 X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Welling vs Weymouth 34 33 33 1:2 X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Worthing vs Chelmsford 26 33 41 1:3 X2
Greece » Super League 2 11:45 UK PAOK B vs Karditsa 21 29 50 2:0 2
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK Apollon Larissa vs AEL Larissa 9 23 68 0:2 2
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK Olympiacos Piraeus B vs Ilioupoli 55 28 17 0:1 1
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK AEK Athens FC B vs Rouf FC 61 30 9 3:1 1
Hungary » Merkantil Bank Liga 12:00 UK Gyirmot vs Szeged 41 33 26 0:1 1X
India » I-League 08:30 UK Sudeva Delhi vs Rajasthan United 44 29 27 1:3 1
India » ISL 12:00 UK Goa vs Bengaluru FC 47 33 20 0:2 1X
India » ISL 14:00 UK ATK Mohun Bagan vs Hyderabad 34 31 35 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:00 UK Parma vs Modena 45 32 23 1:2 1X
Italy » Serie B 17:00 UK Pisa vs Ternana 44 32 24 3:1 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Ancona vs Torres 43 30 27 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Montevarchi vs Recanatese 27 31 42 1:1 X2
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Fiorenzuola vs Alessandria 48 29 23 0:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Olbia vs Cesena 22 29 49 0:1 2
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Fermana vs Lucchese 39 31 30 1:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Gubbio vs San Donato 45 28 27 1:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Imolese vs Pontedera 29 30 41 1:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Reggiana vs Rimini 51 30 19 2:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Siena vs Carrarese 40 32 28 0:0 1X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Entella vs Vis Pesaro 62 27 11 2:1 1
Kenya » Premier League 11:00 UK Sofapaka vs Posta Rangers 56 27 17 0:0 1
Kenya » Premier League 12:00 UK Nzoia Sugar vs Bandari 20 29 51 0:0 2
Kenya » Premier League 13:00 UK Bidco United vs Gor Mahia 33 27 40 1:2 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Championship 15:00 UK Ballinamallard vs Knockbreda 44 34 22 2:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Championship 15:00 UK Ballyclare vs Institute 31 36 33 1:0 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Championship 15:00 UK Dergview vs Loughgall 14 29 57 2:0 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Championship 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Ards 47 36 17 1:4 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Carrick Rangers vs Ballymena 38 34 28 0:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Newry City 59 29 12 2:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Glenavon 23 36 41 1:0 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Portadown vs Glentoran 3 27 70 0:2 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Linfield vs Crusaders 32 33 35 0:0 X
Portugal » League Cup 11:00 UK Oliveirense vs Feirense 46 32 22 0:0 1X
Portugal » League Cup 15:00 UK Famalicao vs Academico Viseu 52 29 19 1:1 1
Portugal » League Cup 18:45 UK Braga vs Trofense 70 22 8 3:0 1
Portugal » League Cup 20:45 UK Benfica vs Penafiel 68 22 10 2:0 1
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Baia Mare vs Viitorul Tg. Jiu 38 32 30 1:2 X
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Metaloglobus Bucharest vs Progresul Spartac 47 31 22 3:0 1X
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK CSM Slatina vs Politehnica Timisoara 40 31 29 0:0 1X
Romania » Liga 2 09:00 UK CSC Dumbravita vs Unirea Constanta 37 33 30 2:0 X
Romania » Liga 2 11:45 UK Unirea Slobozia vs Unirea Dej 47 31 22 1:1 1X
Romania » Liga 2 14:00 UK Poli Iasi vs Din. Bucuresti 39 30 31 1:0 X
Russia » Russian Cup 13:00 UK Sochi vs CSKA Moscow 22 35 43 1:2 X2
Russia » Russian Cup 13:00 UK Torpedo Moscow vs Ural 23 32 45 1:2 X2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Annan 42 34 24 1:1 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 13:30 UK Drumchapel United vs FC Edinburgh 21 36 43 1:0 X2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 14:30 UK Hamilton vs East Kilbride 53 33 14 4:0 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Dunipace 57 26 17 7:0 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Kelty Hearts 43 35 22 3:0 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Fraserburgh vs Arbroath 16 39 45 0:2 X2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Queen’s Park 7 32 61 0:3 2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Forfar Athletic 67 27 6 4:0 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Morton vs Queen of South 38 35 27 4:1 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Airdrieonians 56 32 12 2:2 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Inverness vs Stirling 45 37 18 3:2 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Stirling University 44 36 20 0:0 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Hill Of Beath vs Elgin City 6 31 63 1:2 2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Linlithgow Rose vs Sauchie 35 37 28 1:0 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Formartine Utd vs Stenhousemuir 36 37 27 1:3 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Raith vs Auchinleck Talbot 56 26 18 3:0 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Montrose vs Darvel 62 28 10 2:5 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Wick Academy vs Falkirk 6 27 67 0:6 2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 19:45 UK Clyde vs Dumbarton 25 36 39 1:3 X2
Slovenia » 2. SNL 12:30 UK Rudar vs Jadran Dekani 56 31 13 0:0 1
Slovenia » 2. SNL 12:30 UK Beltinci vs Dob 42 34 24 2:1 1X
Slovenia » 2. SNL 12:30 UK Fuzinar vs Primorje 29 33 38 1:0 X2
Slovenia » 2. SNL 12:30 UK Triglav vs NK Krka 37 33 30 0:4 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Alaves vs Villarreal B 51 29 20 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Malaga vs Ponferradina 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Albacete vs Racing Santander 34 28 38 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK R. Oviedo vs Mirandes 43 29 28 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 21:00 UK Las Palmas vs Tenerife 55 27 18 3:1 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 15:00 UK San Fernando vs Celta Vigo B 45 31 24 1:2 1X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 15:00 UK Rayo Majadahonda vs Alcorcon 38 30 32 1:2 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 17:00 UK Leonesa vs Unionistas 44 29 27 2:0 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 1 17:00 UK CD Badajoz vs Cordoba 26 31 43 2:4 X2
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 15:00 UK Sabadell vs SD Logrones 50 30 20 0:0 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 15:00 UK Alcoyano vs Calahorra 51 29 20 3:0 1
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 17:00 UK Castellon vs Murcia 38 29 33 1:0 X
Spain » Primera RFEF – Group 2 17:30 UK Barcelona B vs Numancia 45 31 24 1:2 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Wil vs Lausanne Ouchy 38 37 25 0:0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Thun vs Vaduz 42 35 23 1:1 1X
Thailand » Thai League 1 11:00 UK Muang Thong Utd vs Bangkok Utd 18 34 48 1:1 X2
Thailand » Thai League 1 12:00 UK Pathum United vs Chiangrai Utd 49 31 20 3:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Tuzlaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 34 32 34 0:0 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Boluspor vs Sakaryaspor 54 31 15 1:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Genclerbirligi vs Rizespor 17 32 51 1:3 2
Ukraine » Persha Liga 10:00 UK Dinaz Vyshgorod vs FSC Mariupol 40 31 29 1:4 1X
Ukraine » Persha Liga 11:00 UK MFC Metalurh vs Obolon 31 33 36 1:2 X
Ukraine » Premier League 11:00 UK Inhulets vs Veres-Rivne 30 33 37 1:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Metalist 1925 68 25 7 0:0 1
Wales » League Cup 13:00 UK Bala vs Cardiff Metropolitan 49 37 14 2:0 1X
Wales » League Cup 13:00 UK Connahs Q. vs Taffs Well 58 33 9 2:0 1
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Garbarnia (Pol) vs Wisla Plock (Pol) 20 34 46 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK FC Arges (Rou) vs Tunari (Rou) 55 36 9 3:2 1
World » Club Friendly 10:30 UK Cracovia (Pol) vs Banska Bystrica (Svk) 38 35 27 1:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Hibernian (Sco) vs Middlesbrough (Eng) 24 34 42 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Millwall (Eng) vs Brondby (Den) 57 31 12 1:1 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Farul Constanta (Rou) vs Panetolikos (Gre) 53 31 16 1:2 1
World » Friendly International 11:30 UK Malta U19 vs Germany U19 2 32 66 0:7 2
World » Friendly International 18:00 UK Poland U19 vs Portugal U19 20 30 50 0:2 2
World » World Cup 2022 10:00 UK Tunisia vs Australia 35 30 35 0:1 X
World » World Cup 2022 13:00 UK Poland vs Saudi Arabia 59 28 13 2:0 1
World » World Cup 2022 16:00 UK France vs Denmark 49 29 22 2:1 1
World » World Cup 2022 19:00 UK Argentina vs Mexico 65 26 9 2:0 1
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks