Free Soccer Predictions for 27 Feb 2022

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederation Cup 13:00 UK Mazembe (Drc) vs Cotonsport (Cmr) 57 25 18 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederation Cup 16:00 UK Pyramids (Egy) vs CS Sfaxien (Tun) 52 26 22 1:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederation Cup 16:00 UK Al-Ittihad (Lby) vs Saoura (Alg) 36 29 35 1:1 X
Africa » CAF Confederation Cup 16:00 UK Otoho d’Oyo (Con) vs Al Masry (Egy) 36 29 35 1:0 X
Africa » CAF Confederation Cup 16:00 UK US Gendarmerie (Nig) vs ASEC Mimosas (Ivo) 41 31 28 2:0 1X
Africa » CAF Confederation Cup 19:00 UK Al Ahly Tripoli (Lby) vs Zanaco (Zam) 68 25 7 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederation Cup 19:00 UK Berkane (Mar) vs Simba (Tan) 60 26 14 2:0 1
Africa » CAF Confederation Cup 19:00 UK Royal Leopards (Esw) vs Orlando Pirates (Rsa) 21 20 59 2:6 2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Independiente vs Boca Juniors 29 29 42 2:2 2
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:00 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Union de Santa Fe 33 30 37 2:1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:00 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Arsenal Sarandi 40 29 31 3:2 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:15 UK River Plate vs Racing Club 50 29 21 2:2 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Villa Dalmine vs Santamarina 55 25 20 0:3 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Flandria vs Chacarita Juniors 32 27 41 1:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Deportivo Maipu vs CA Mitre 40 27 33 1:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:30 UK Gimnasia Mendoza vs San Telmo 49 28 23 3:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:00 UK Club A. Guemes vs San Martin S.J. 35 27 38 1:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:00 UK Belgrano vs CA Estudiantes 39 27 34 2:1 X
Australia » A-League 07:45 UK Perth Glory vs Western United 28 33 39 0:2 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 04:00 UK Heidelberg Utd vs Dandenong Thunder 36 35 29 0:4 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK St Albans vs Dandenong City 29 35 36 2:1 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs Amstetten 16 34 50 1:1 2
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Ried 44 34 22 1:1 1X
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Austria Vienna vs Wolfsberger AC 39 32 29 1:0 1X
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Tirol vs Rapid Vienna 25 35 40 0:2 X2
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Sturm Graz vs Hartberg 63 31 6 3:0 1
Belgium » 1B Pro League 15:00 UK Lommel SK vs Mouscron 35 34 31 0:0 X
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:00 UK RWDM vs Lierse K. 52 30 18 3:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 12:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs Antwerp 58 32 10 4:1 1
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:00 UK Genk vs Kortrijk 50 31 19 2:0 1
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK St. Liege vs Gent 14 32 54 0:1 2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 20:00 UK Waregem vs Seraing 30 34 36 1:0 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK U. Sucre vs Aurora 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Bolivar vs Always Ready 49 34 17 3:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:15 UK Wilstermann vs Independiente Petroleros 28 36 36 1:0 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:00 UK Prijedor vs Zrinjski 22 29 49 0:1 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:00 UK Radnik Bijeljina vs Posusje 29 33 38 3:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Nova Iguacu 58 28 14 2:3 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Resende 65 20 15 2:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Carioca 22:00 UK Portuguesa RJ vs Botafogo RJ 25 26 49 5:3 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 14:00 UK Corinthians vs Bragantino 52 29 19 1:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:00 UK Inter de Limeira vs Palmeiras 12 25 63 0:0 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:30 UK Santos vs Novorizontino 59 27 14 2:2 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 23:30 UK Botafogo SP vs Sao Bernardo 43 29 28 1:0 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 13:15 UK Lok. Sofia vs Cherno More 25 29 46 0:3 2
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Huachipato vs Colo Colo 26 31 43 1:0 X2
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Palestino vs U. Catolica 21 32 47 3:2 X2
Colombia » Primera A 01:15 UK Millonarios vs Cortulua 61 27 12 1:0 1
Colombia » Primera A 21:05 UK U. Magdalena vs Dep. Cali 44 31 25 0:2 1X
Colombia » Primera A 23:10 UK Bucaramanga vs Atl. Nacional 30 32 38 3:1 X
Colombia » Primera B 19:00 UK Leones vs Barranquilla 53 27 20 3:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Real Santander vs Cartagena 43 33 24 1:2 1X
Colombia » Primera B 20:00 UK Bogota vs Fortaleza 35 33 32 0:1 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Herediano vs Guanacasteca 59 29 12 1:2 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Saprissa vs Guadalupe 55 29 16 2:1 1
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Sibenik vs Istra 1961 29 32 39 2:1 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Osijek vs D. Zagreb 37 31 32 1:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Doxa vs Paeek 41 32 27 1:0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Ol. Nicosia vs Achnas 59 28 13 0:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Teplice 41 31 28 0:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Slavia Prague 15 31 54 1:5 2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Karvina vs Ceske Budejovice 25 32 43 2:2 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Sparta Prague vs Zlin 61 27 12 2:0 1
Denmark » 1st Division 12:30 UK Koge vs Jammerbugt 49 30 21 2:1 X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Horsens vs Hvidovre IF 52 33 15 2:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Aalborg vs Silkeborg 36 33 31 1:4 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Randers FC 32 34 34 0:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Viborg vs FC Copenhagen 19 34 47 0:2 X2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Odense vs Midtjylland 23 33 44 2:2 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK Barcelona SC vs Tecnico U. 58 30 12 1:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:00 UK Gualaceo vs Cumbaya 40 32 28 0:1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:30 UK Nueve de Octubre vs Mushuc Runa 55 31 14 2:0 1
Egypt » Premier League 15:30 UK Smouha vs Ghazl El Mahallah 56 27 17 2:0 1
England » EFL Cup 16:30 UK Chelsea vs Liverpool 38 31 31 0:0 X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK West Ham vs Wolves 46 31 23 1:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Monaco vs Reims 65 27 8 1:2 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Angers vs Lens 26 31 43 1:2 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Brest vs Lorient 42 31 27 0:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Clermont vs Bordeaux 35 33 32 1:1 X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Metz vs Nantes 29 31 40 0:0 X2
France » Ligue 1 16:05 UK Troyes vs Marseille 24 32 44 1:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Lyon vs Lille 49 32 19 0:1 1X
France » National 14:15 UK Le Mans vs Laval 24 29 47 2:0 2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Werder Bremen 43 34 23 2:3 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Heidenheim vs Sandhausen 48 32 20 1:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Regensburg vs Dusseldorf 28 33 39 0:0 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Viktoria Berlin vs Freiburg II 25 33 42 0:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Dortmund II vs Wehen 30 32 38 2:3 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bochum vs RB Leipzig 20 31 49 0:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 16:30 UK Augsburg vs Dortmund 8 30 62 1:1 2
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK PAOK vs Ionikos 60 22 18 1:1 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs OFI Crete 62 25 13 2:0 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Panathinaikos vs AEK Athens FC 36 30 34 3:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:30 UK Ujpest vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 52 33 15 3:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Debrecen vs MTK Budapest 35 33 32 1:0 X
Iceland » League Cup 14:00 UK Grotta vs Vestmannaeyjar 11 37 52 3:6 2
Iceland » League Cup 16:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Fram 36 36 28 1:0 1X
India » ISL 14:00 UK ATK Mohun Bagan vs Bengaluru FC 42 33 25 2:0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Kiryat Shmona vs Hapoel Jerusalem 58 27 15 0:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Sakhnin 39 31 30 1:1 X
Italy » Serie A 11:35 UK Torino vs Cagliari 58 28 14 1:2 1
Italy » Serie A 14:05 UK Verona vs Venezia 48 29 23 3:1 1
Italy » Serie A 17:05 UK Spezia vs AS Roma 14 32 54 0:1 2
Italy » Serie A 19:50 UK Lazio vs Napoli 24 33 43 1:2 X2
Italy » Serie B 14:30 UK Ascoli vs Crotone 46 31 23 2:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 14:30 UK Cittadella vs Frosinone 38 32 30 3:0 X
Italy » Serie B 14:30 UK Monza vs Lecce 38 33 29 0:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 14:30 UK Reggina vs Pisa 22 31 47 1:0 X2
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Kashiwa Reysol vs Yokohama F. Marinos 24 32 44 3:1 X2
Japan » J2 League 04:00 UK Kofu vs Oita Trinita 47 28 25 1:1 1
Japan » J2 League 04:00 UK Kumamoto vs Montedio Yamagata 37 29 34 0:3 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Mito vs Vegalta Sendai 29 31 40 2:3 X2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Verdy vs Tochigi 49 29 22 3:0 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Kusatsu vs Kanazawa 26 29 45 0:0 2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Machida vs Grulla Morioka 53 28 19 1:0 1
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Yokohama FC vs V-Varen Nagasaki 37 31 32 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Okayama vs Tokushima 38 28 34 1:1 X
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Blaublitz 43 28 29 2:0 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 18:00 UK Tapatio vs Cimarrones de Sonora 48 28 24 0:0 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Puebla 36 31 33 2:3 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK U.N.A.M.- Pumas vs Club America 42 33 25 0:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Feyenoord 30 34 36 2:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Vitesse vs Nijmegen 52 33 15 4:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs PSV 22 28 50 1:2 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK G.A. Eagles vs Ajax 16 24 60 2:1 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Heerenveen vs Utrecht 35 34 31 1:2 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Guairena FC vs Cerro Porteno 29 29 42 0:2 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:15 UK Tacuary vs Libertad Asuncion 10 29 61 0:1 2
Peru » Liga 1 16:00 UK Sport Boys vs Carlos Stein 38 30 32 2:1 X
Peru » Liga 1 18:15 UK Alianza Atl. vs Alianza Lima 29 30 41 4:2 X
Peru » Liga 1 20:00 UK ADT Tarma vs Dep. Municipal 46 31 23 2:3 1X
Peru » Liga 1 20:30 UK U. de Deportes vs Cesar Vallejo 50 30 20 3:0 1
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Tychy vs Podbeskidzie 31 33 36 0:0 X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs GKS Katowice 44 31 25 1:1 1X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Polkowice 41 31 28 2:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Jagiellonia vs Warta Poznan 38 30 32 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Radomiak Radom vs Lechia Gdansk 46 32 22 2:0 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Zaglebie 33 31 36 0:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK Vizela vs Portimonense 41 31 28 1:1 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Benfica vs Vitoria Guimaraes 52 28 20 3:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Estoril vs Boavista 36 31 33 2:3 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:30 UK FC Porto vs Gil Vicente 63 25 12 1:1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Nacional vs Trofense 42 30 28 1:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Rio Ave vs FC Porto B 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK SC Farense vs Vilafranquense 40 31 29 1:0 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK Leixoes vs Estrela 46 29 25 3:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 11:00 UK FC Arges vs FC Voluntari 51 28 21 0:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 13:30 UK FC Botosani vs Mioveni 53 28 19 0:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK FCSB vs Farul Constanta 49 30 21 0:2 X
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Ufa 46 30 24 2:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK Hibernian vs Celtic 21 30 49 0:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs Motherwell 58 25 17 2:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Crvena zvezda vs Partizan 32 31 37 2:0 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Mura vs Radomlje 47 32 21 0:2 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK O. Ljubljana vs Koper 52 32 16 2:2 1
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Supersport Utd vs Royal AM 43 28 29 0:2 1
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Gimcheon Sangmu vs Pohang 26 30 44 3:2 X
South Korea » K League 1 07:30 UK Daegu vs Jeonbuk 32 31 37 1:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 04:30 UK Anyang vs Asan 45 31 24 2:0 1X
South Korea » K League 2 07:00 UK Gwangju FC vs Daejeon 36 31 33 2:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 07:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Busan 31 32 37 3:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Villarreal vs Espanyol 60 28 12 5:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Sevilla vs Betis 38 29 33 2:1 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Real Sociedad vs Osasuna 44 27 29 1:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Barcelona vs Ath Bilbao 62 29 9 4:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Eibar vs Burgos CF 45 28 27 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Gijon vs Zaragoza 48 29 23 1:2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Leganes vs Girona 29 30 41 1:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Valladolid vs Amorebieta 51 27 22 5:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Alcorcon vs Ponferradina 25 29 46 2:2 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 12:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Djurgarden 8 30 62 0:3 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 12:00 UK Halmstad vs Brage 60 29 11 0:1 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 12:00 UK Sylvia vs Kalmar 4 26 70 0:2 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 12:00 UK Sirius vs Trelleborgs 63 29 8 2:2 1
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:00 UK Orebro vs Orgryte 34 32 34 1:3 X
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 14:15 UK Eskilsminne vs AIK 4 21 75 0:4 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 16:00 UK Skiljebo vs Elfsborg 9 21 70 1:8 2
Sweden » Svenska Cupen 16:30 UK Degerfors vs Sundsvall 51 34 15 4:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 13:15 UK St. Gallen vs Grasshoppers 32 34 34 2:0 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Lausanne vs Luzern 27 34 39 1:2 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Zurich vs Basel 39 35 26 4:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Bandirmaspor vs Adanaspor AS 54 29 17 1:0 1
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Umraniyespor vs Samsunspor 46 32 22 3:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Erzurum BB vs Ankaragucu 29 32 39 0:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Kocaelispor 47 31 22 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Altay vs Gaziantep 26 32 42 3:2 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Giresunspor vs Goztepe 33 31 36 3:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Hatayspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 47 30 23 5:2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Alanyaspor vs Konyaspor 33 33 34 5:1 X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Galatasaray vs Rizespor 50 30 20 4:2 1
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Portland Timbers vs New England Revolution 34 34 32 2:2 X
USA » MLS 18:00 UK Orlando City vs Club de Foot Montreal 43 32 25 2:0 1X
USA » MLS 20:00 UK Atlanta Utd vs Sporting Kansas City 38 33 29 3:1 1X
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Los Angeles Galaxy vs New York City 39 34 27 1:0 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Penarol vs Nacional 43 31 26 1:0 1X
Venezuela » Primera Division 19:00 UK Estudiantes Merida vs Dep. Tachira 27 32 41 1:2 X2
Venezuela » Primera Division 21:30 UK Zulia vs Lara 30 31 39 0:1 X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks