Free Soccer Predictions for 27 Nov 2021

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Liga Profesional 20:00 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Aldosivi 56 27 17 2:0 1
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:15 UK Patronato vs Godoy Cruz 31 32 37 0:3 X
Australia » A-League 06:05 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Central Coast Mariners 31 33 36 2:1 X
Australia » A-League 08:45 UK Adelaide United vs Melbourne City 27 33 40 2:2 X2
Australia » A-League 08:45 UK Sydney FC vs Macarthur FC 44 32 24 0:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Liefering vs Kapfenberg 61 28 11 3:2 1
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Dornbirn vs BW Linz 22 32 46 2:2 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK SK Rapid Vienna (Am) vs St. Polten 17 34 49 0:1 X2
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Altach vs Tirol 23 34 43 0:3 X2
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Salzburg 10 28 62 2:1 2
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Admira vs Wolfsberger 28 34 38 0:1 X2
Belgium » 1B Pro League 19:45 UK Lommel SK vs Westerlo 26 34 40 0:1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:15 UK Seraing vs St. Truiden 23 33 44 2:0 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs KV Mechelen 33 35 32 3:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK Eupen vs Kortrijk 41 34 25 2:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:45 UK Charleroi vs Anderlecht 26 35 39 1:3 X2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 00:30 UK Oriente Petrolero vs Tomayapo 64 27 9 3:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 19:00 UK Always Ready vs Guabira 63 28 9 6:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 21:15 UK Palmaflor vs Blooming 48 31 21 3:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:30 UK Independiente Petroleros vs Santa Cruz 57 29 14 2:1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 12:00 UK Leotar vs Velez Mostar 35 30 35 1:3 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Zrinjski vs Posusje 55 26 19 3:1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 14:00 UK Sloboda vs Zeljeznicar 29 29 42 1:1 2
Brazil » Serie A 22:30 UK Bragantino vs America MG 47 31 22 1:1 1X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 13:15 UK Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Lok. Plovdiv 24 31 45 2:3 X2
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:30 UK Arda vs Levski Sofia 40 31 29 0:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK O’Higgins vs Antofagasta 45 31 24 0:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Melipilla vs Everton 36 31 33 1:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Cobresal vs U. De Chile 43 31 26 0:0 1X
China » Jia League 06:30 UK Nantong Zhiyun vs Shenyang Urban FC 51 28 21 4:0 1
China » Jia League 11:30 UK Shaanxi Changan vs Suzhou Dongwu 46 31 23 3:0 1X
China » Jia League 11:30 UK Sichuan Jiuniu vs Beijing Sport University 46 30 24 1:1 X
Colombia » Primera A 23:00 UK Dep. Cali vs Pereira 56 28 16 2:1 1
Colombia » Primera B 20:30 UK Cortulua vs Chico 40 30 30 1:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Dragovoljac vs Gorica 25 31 44 0:1 X2
Croatia » 1. HNL 16:05 UK Slaven Belupo vs Rijeka 14 33 53 1:2 2
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Aris vs Paphos 37 32 31 0:0 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Paeek vs Doxa 29 35 36 1:2 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Zlin vs Ostrava 29 34 37 2:2 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK FK Pardubice vs Sigma Olomouc 36 34 30 1:5 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Slovacko 28 33 39 3:2 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Plzen vs Bohemians 53 31 16 6:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Dukla Prague vs Trinec 41 31 28 0:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Mas Taborsko vs Pribram 43 32 25 2:3 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 11:45 UK Hvidovre IF vs Fredericia 39 34 27 5:1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Vendsyssel vs F. Amager 58 32 10 2:0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK LDU Quito vs Tecnico U. 51 31 18 1:0 1
Egypt » Premier League 15:30 UK El Sharkia Lel Dokhan vs El Gouna 15 29 56 0:2 2
England » Championship 12:30 UK Preston vs Fulham 26 31 43 1:1 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Blackpool 53 30 17 1:0 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Coventry 47 30 23 2:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Huddersfield vs Middlesbrough 30 31 39 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull vs Millwall 38 31 31 2:1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Barnsley 32 32 36 0:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Stoke vs Blackburn 48 31 21 0:1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Luton vs Cardiff 35 31 34 1:2 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Swansea vs Reading 41 30 29 2:3 X
England » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Fleetwood 41 32 27 2:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bolton vs Cheltenham 45 32 23 2:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Doncaster 42 31 27 2:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Sunderland 22 32 46 1:2 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Portsmouth 24 31 45 0:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Morecambe vs MK Dons 20 32 48 0:4 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Rotherham 31 32 37 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Wigan 36 33 31 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Wycombe 47 33 20 2:2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Charlton 31 33 36 1:0 X
England » League One 15:15 UK Lincoln vs Accrington 47 32 21 0:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Walsall 32 32 36 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Mansfield 37 33 30 1:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Bristol Rovers 47 31 22 2:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Northampton vs Leyton Orient 46 30 24 1:0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Hartlepool 41 31 28 2:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Exeter 30 33 37 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Salford vs Oldham 57 29 14 2:0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Bradford City 28 30 42 1:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Sutton vs Barrow 45 32 23 1:0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Harrogate 44 34 22 1:1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Altrincham vs Southend 43 32 25 1:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK King’s Lynn vs Aldershot 35 35 30 0:1 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs FC Halifax 41 34 25 2:3 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wealdstone vs Stockport 24 31 45 1:4 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Barnet 54 32 14 1:2 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Dover 56 30 14 1:1 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Bromley 43 32 25 2:0 1X
England » National League 17:20 UK Notts Co vs Dag & Red 41 34 25 2:1 1X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Arsenal vs Newcastle 60 32 8 2:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Aston Villa 34 32 34 1:2 X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Liverpool vs Southampton 62 30 8 4:0 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Norwich vs Wolves 32 31 37 0:0 X
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Brighton vs Leeds 45 32 23 0:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Lille vs Nantes 51 29 20 1:1 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Nice vs Metz 49 29 22 0:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Schalke vs Sandhausen 64 30 6 5:2 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Karlsruher SC vs Hannover 26 34 40 4:0 X2
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Aue vs Darmstadt 34 33 33 1:2 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs Werder Bremen 22 34 44 2:1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Magdeburg vs Braunschweig 45 31 24 2:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Verl 50 32 18 0:0 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Meppen 35 33 32 1:3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK TSV Havelse vs Munich 1860 15 31 54 2:3 2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Saarbrucken vs Viktoria Berlin 48 32 20 2:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Dortmund II vs Kaiserslautern 38 33 29 0:0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Dortmund 38 34 28 1:3 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Augsburg 45 29 26 1:1 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK FC Koln vs B. Monchengladbach 38 35 27 4:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bochum vs Freiburg 27 31 42 2:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Greuther Furth vs Hoffenheim 13 34 53 3:6 2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Arminia Bielefeld 67 24 9 1:0 1
Greece » Super League 15:15 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos 46 28 26 6:2 1
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Giannina vs AEK Athens FC 29 29 42 1:2 2
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Smyrnis vs Lamia 30 30 40 0:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK Kisvarda vs MTK Budapest 53 31 16 5:0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK MOL Fehervar vs Gyirmot 64 29 7 3:2 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Honved vs Ujpest 32 34 34 1:2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 13:00 UK Kiryat Shmona vs H. Beer Sheva 16 30 54 1:2 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 15:15 UK Nof Hagalil vs Sakhnin 25 31 44 1:2 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 15:30 UK Netanya vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 28 33 39 2:0 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:30 UK Ashdod vs Hapoel Jerusalem 48 29 23 1:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:50 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Hadera 40 32 28 0:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Empoli vs Fiorentina 27 34 39 2:1 X2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sampdoria vs Verona 38 32 30 3:1 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Juventus vs Atalanta 39 33 28 0:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Venezia vs Inter 11 28 61 0:2 2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Alessandria vs Cremonese 36 29 35 1:0 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Ascoli vs Monza 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Benevento vs Reggina 50 30 20 4:0 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Frosinone vs Pordenone 55 28 17 2:2 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cosenza vs Spal 27 31 42 0:1 X2
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Brescia vs Pisa 36 32 32 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 17:30 UK Perugia vs Cittadella 35 30 35 1:1 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Kashiwa Reysol 45 33 22 3:1 1X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Kashima Antlers vs Sagan Tosu 44 31 25 1:0 1X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Urawa Reds vs Shimizu S-Pulse 55 32 13 0:1 1
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Gamba Osaka 69 29 2 4:1 1
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Shonan Bellmare vs Tokushima 46 29 25 0:1 1
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Cerezo Osaka vs Nagoya Grampus 29 32 39 2:1 X2
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Vissel Kobe vs Yokohama F. Marinos 27 35 38 0:2 X2
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs FC Tokyo 37 32 31 1:2 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Vegalta Sendai 43 31 26 2:2 1X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Oita Trinita vs Yokohama FC 46 31 23 2:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 15:30 UK Breda vs Helmond 48 31 21 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Sittard vs Groningen 36 32 32 1:4 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Zwolle vs Waalwijk 38 33 29 0:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Willem II vs G.A. Eagles 43 33 24 0:1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Crusaders 17 33 50 2:0 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Carrick Rangers vs Warrenpoint 49 35 16 1:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Cliftonville 39 35 26 0:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Portadown vs Larne 18 32 50 2:2 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Glenavon vs Linfield 16 36 48 0:3 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Odd vs Valerenga 31 35 34 1:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Stromsgodset 52 34 14 4:1 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Bryne vs Strommen 56 32 12 0:2 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Fredrikstad vs Ranheim 47 35 18 3:1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Grorud vs Ham-Kam 21 32 47 1:2 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK KFUM Oslo vs Jerv 33 35 32 4:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Raufoss vs Asane 20 37 43 1:1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Start vs Sandnes 38 36 26 2:2 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Stjordals Blink vs Aalesund 34 35 31 1:0 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Ull/Kisa vs Sogndal 30 35 35 2:1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Arendal vs Hodd 34 36 30 2:2 X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Arka Gdynia 30 31 39 1:0 X
Poland » Division 1 19:30 UK Puszcza vs Korona Kielce 24 31 45 5:2 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Leczna vs Gornik Z. 26 31 43 1:2 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Stal Mielec 44 30 26 2:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Lechia Gdansk 36 30 34 5:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Rakow vs Zaglebie 46 31 23 4:0 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK Famalicao vs Portimonense 54 29 17 0:3 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Arouca vs Boavista 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:30 UK Belenenses vs Benfica 1 24 75 0:7 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Chaves vs Mafra 35 32 33 0:1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Varzim vs Penafiel 33 31 36 0:2 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK Academico Viseu vs Vilafranquense 35 31 34 0:0 X
Romania » Liga 1 13:00 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs Chindia Targoviste 60 27 13 0:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK UTA Arad vs FC Arges 63 25 12 0:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FC Rapid Bucuresti vs Mioveni 46 29 25 1:1 1
Russia » FNL 08:00 UK Tomsk vs Neftekhimik 22 31 47 1:1 X2
Russia » FNL 09:00 UK Yenisey vs SKA Khabarovsk 31 33 36 3:1 X
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Tekstilshtik 54 33 13 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Akron Togliatti vs Orenburg 24 29 47 0:3 2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK R. Volgograd vs F. Voronezh 29 32 39 1:2 X2
Russia » FNL 11:00 UK Torpedo Moscow vs Volgar-Astrakhan 51 29 20 1:0 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Alania Vladikavkaz vs Veles Moscow 54 30 16 2:1 1
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Krasnodar 2 vs Lipetsk 48 32 20 1:0 1X
Russia » FNL 13:00 UK Kuban vs Olimp-Dolgoprudny 51 30 19 0:2 1
Russia » FNL 15:00 UK Baltika vs Kamaz 50 30 20 0:0 1
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Ural vs Sochi 29 29 42 1:1 2
Russia » Premier League 13:30 UK Akhmat Grozny vs FK Rostov 47 31 22 2:0 1X
Russia » Premier League 16:00 UK Khimki vs Krasnodar 20 31 49 3:3 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Motherwell 41 32 27 3:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs St. Mirren 49 29 22 2:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Ross County vs Dundee Utd 30 32 38 1:1 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Hibernian 42 30 28 1:2 X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Raith 39 34 27 1:2 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Kelty Hearts vs Montrose 24 34 42 0:0 X2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Queen of South 40 34 26 2:2 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Auchinleck Talbot vs Hamilton 10 37 53 1:0 2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Banks O’ Dee vs East Fife 8 35 57 2:1 2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Forfar Athletic 51 31 18 3:0 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Alloa vs Bonnyrigg Rose 57 31 12 5:0 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Civil Service Strollers vs Peterhead 22 29 49 0:3 2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Inverness vs Morton 51 30 19 1:1 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Sauchie 63 24 13 3:1 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Gala Fairydean vs Annan 21 33 46 0:1 X2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Stirling vs Tranent Juniors 45 34 21 4:0 1X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Kilmarnock 31 34 35 0:1 X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Airdrieonians 16 34 50 0:2 2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Ayr vs Albion Rovers 54 28 18 2:1 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Lothian Thistle vs Edinburgh City 13 32 55 1:2 2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Dalbeattie Star vs East Kilbride 20 36 44 1:2 X2
Scotland » Scottish Cup 15:00 UK Clydebank vs Clyde 23 34 43 2:0 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Radnicki 1923 vs Napredak 26 31 43 1:2 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Metalac vs Cukaricki 20 33 47 0:3 X2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK L. Mikulas vs Michalovce 39 35 26 0:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Trencin vs Dun. Streda 32 36 32 0:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Pohronie vs Z. Moravce-Vrable 46 34 20 0:2 1X
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Radomlje vs Domzale 21 35 44 0:2 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Aluminij vs Tabor Sezana 29 32 39 3:2 X2
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK TS Galaxy vs Cape Town City 40 29 31 2:2 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Sekhukhune 63 24 13 2:0 1
South America » Copa Libertadores 20:00 UK Palmeiras (Bra) vs Flamengo RJ (Bra) 29 33 38 1:1 X2
South Korea » K League 1 05:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Suwon City 44 31 25 1:0 1X
South Korea » K League 1 07:30 UK Seongnam vs Gwangju FC 35 30 35 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Alaves vs Celta Vigo 32 31 37 1:2 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Valencia vs Rayo Vallecano 53 31 16 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Mallorca vs Getafe 34 27 39 0:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Villarreal vs Barcelona 35 34 31 1:3 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Burgos CF vs Malaga 30 28 42 3:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Almeria vs Huesca 44 29 27 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:15 UK Gijon vs Fuenlabrada 62 27 11 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Valladolid vs Cartagena 49 27 24 2:0 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Landskrona 44 32 24 1:0 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Brage 20 34 46 1:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK GAIS vs Sundsvall 36 33 31 2:1 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Helsingborg vs Vasteras SK 46 33 21 2:2 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Trelleborgs vs Jonkopings 37 34 29 1:3 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Vasalunds vs Orgryte 20 35 45 1:2 X2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Varnamo vs Norrby 32 34 34 1:2 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Osters vs Akropolis 42 33 25 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Wil vs Aarau 32 35 33 2:2 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Vaduz vs Lausanne Ouchy 40 35 25 2:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK Grasshoppers vs Lugano 43 31 26 0:1 1X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Sion vs St. Gallen 37 34 29 3:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Kocaelispor vs Menemenspor 48 31 21 1:2 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Istanbulspor AS vs Denizlispor 35 33 32 1:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Boluspor vs Eyupspor 21 33 46 3:1 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Samsunspor vs Adanaspor AS 48 31 21 1:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Antalyaspor vs Alanyaspor 30 33 37 3:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Rizespor vs Kayserispor 43 33 24 1:0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Besiktas vs Giresunspor 52 31 17 0:4 1
Ukraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Minaj vs Dyn. Kyiv 8 19 73 0:2 2
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Ch. Odessa vs Desna 31 33 36 0:1 X
Ukraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Dnipro-1 vs Vorskla Poltava 38 31 31 5:1 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 20:00 UK Aragua vs Hermanos Colmenares 33 29 38 1:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 23:30 UK Metropolitanos vs Puerto Cabello 52 30 18 1:2 1