Free Soccer Predictions for 28 Aug 2022

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » African Nations Championship 14:00 UK Tanzania vs Uganda 33 28 39 0:1 X
Africa » African Nations Championship 17:00 UK Togo vs Niger 41 29 30 1:0 X
Africa » African Nations Championship 17:00 UK Central Africa vs Congo 27 29 44 2:1 2
Africa » African Nations Championship 17:00 UK Chad vs D.R. Congo 16 29 55 1:2 2
Africa » African Nations Championship 17:00 UK Angola vs South Africa 39 29 32 2:0 X
Africa » African Nations Championship 17:00 UK Ghana vs Nigeria 47 27 26 2:0 1
Africa » African Nations Championship 19:00 UK Equatorial Guinea vs Cameroon 26 28 46 1:0 2
Argentina » Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Tigre vs River Plate 25 32 43 1:1 X2
Argentina » Liga Profesional 17:00 UK Sarmiento Junin vs Gimnasia L.P. 33 30 37 0:0 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 17:00 UK Barracas Central vs Colon Santa Fe 36 31 33 1:0 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 19:30 UK Independiente vs Velez Sarsfield 37 29 34 1:1 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Boca Juniors vs Atl. Tucuman 45 29 26 2:1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 00:30 UK Santamarina vs Atletico Atlanta 40 28 32 1:2 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 17:35 UK Almagro vs Alvarado 50 27 23 1:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Guillermo Brown vs Chaco For Ever 38 25 37 1:0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Ind. Rivadavia vs Temperley 40 28 32 1:1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 23:30 UK Atl. Rafaela vs San Martin S.J. 39 29 32 3:0 X
Australia » Australia Cup 06:00 UK Peninsula vs Sydney Utd 48 37 15 0:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK BW Linz vs SK Rapid Vienna (Am) 56 32 12 4:1 1
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Tirol vs Wolfsberger AC 37 36 27 1:3 1X
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Austria Vienna 22 34 44 3:3 X2
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Sturm Graz 32 34 34 1:2 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Vitebsk 33 33 34 0:2 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Dnepr Mogilev vs FC Gomel 24 32 44 0:4 X2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:00 UK BATE vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 43 32 25 0:2 1X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 15:00 UK Club Brugge KV U23 vs RWDM 47 19 34 47 2:1 X2
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Beerschot VA vs Lierse K. 35 34 31 2:3 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 12:30 UK Gent vs Antwerp 38 33 29 1:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:00 UK Kortrijk vs St. Liege 36 34 30 0:1 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK Royale Union SG vs Anderlecht 41 34 25 2:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 20:00 UK Westerlo vs Eupen 51 31 18 0:1 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:15 UK Blooming vs U. Sucre 43 34 23 1:1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Wilstermann vs Aurora 42 33 25 2:0 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:15 UK Independiente Petrolero vs Always Ready 28 35 37 1:1 X2
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Ceara vs Athletico-PR 34 30 36 0:0 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK America MG vs Atletico-MG 30 30 40 1:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Fortaleza 44 30 26 0:1 X
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Flamengo RJ 11 31 58 0:1 2
Brazil » Serie A 22:00 UK Cuiaba vs Santos 43 29 28 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 20:00 UK Bahia vs Vasco 37 28 35 2:1 X
Brazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Figueirense vs Vitoria 39 29 32 5:1 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 16:45 UK Hebar vs Pirin Blagoevgrad 35 30 35 0:0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 19:00 UK Botev Vratsa vs Levski Sofia 8 28 64 0:2 2
Chile » Primera Division 17:30 UK Antofagasta vs Nublense 19 32 49 1:0 X2
Chile » Primera Division 20:00 UK Cobresal vs Huachipato 49 31 20 2:0 1X
Chile » Primera Division 22:30 UK Union La Calera vs Colo Colo 23 32 45 2:1 X2
China » Super League 10:30 UK Cangzhou vs Changchun Yatai 19 32 49 1:2 X2
China » Super League 12:00 UK Henan Songshan Longmen vs Guangzhou FC 60 31 9 2:1 1
China » Super League 12:30 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Dalian Pro 56 31 13 4:2 1
China » Super League 12:30 UK Zhejiang Professional vs Hebei 70 24 6 3:0 1
China » Super League 12:30 UK Wuhan Three Towns vs Shenzhen 74 20 6 5:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 02:00 UK Atl. Nacional vs Bucaramanga 63 28 9 3:2 1
Colombia » Primera A 20:00 UK La Equidad vs Pereira 44 29 27 1:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 22:05 UK Cortulua vs Millonarios 15 30 55 1:4 2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 00:00 UK Sporting San Jose vs Guanacasteca 60 32 8 4:1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK Zeledon vs San Carlos 29 33 38 0:2 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:30 UK Guadalupe vs AD Santos 37 33 30 3:0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 18:00 UK Cartagines vs Saprissa 26 33 41 1:2 X2
Croatia » HNL 17:30 UK Sibenik vs D. Zagreb 16 27 57 1:2 2
Croatia » HNL 20:05 UK Osijek vs Hajduk Split 25 32 43 2:1 X2
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Aris vs AEL Limassol 24 33 43 2:1 X2
Cyprus » First Division 18:00 UK APOEL vs Paphos 48 30 22 1:1 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Sigma Olomouc 43 33 24 1:0 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Slovacko vs Liberec 42 32 26 1:2 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Brno vs Slavia Prague 12 32 56 0:4 2
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Slavia Prague B vs Dukla Prague 33 32 35 1:3 X
Czech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Sigma Olomouc B vs Karvina 22 33 45 3:2 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Varnsdorf vs Trinec 46 33 21 3:0 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Hvidovre IF 22 34 44 1:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Randers FC vs Aalborg 31 34 35 1:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Viborg vs Lyngby 50 32 18 2:1 1
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs FC Copenhagen 27 33 40 3:1 X2
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Silkeborg vs Odense 56 32 12 1:2 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 02:00 UK Nueve de Octubre vs Emelec 21 32 47 0:3 X2
Ecuador » Liga Pro 20:00 UK Mushuc Runa vs Gualaceo 44 30 26 2:0 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 22:30 UK Ind. del Valle vs U. Catolica 51 29 20 1:2 1
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Aston Villa vs West Ham 47 33 20 0:1 1X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Wolves vs Newcastle 31 31 38 1:1 X
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Nottingham vs Tottenham 22 29 49 0:2 2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 15:15 UK Paide vs Flora 26 35 39 1:2 X2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:30 UK Levadia vs Kalju 52 32 16 1:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:00 UK VPS vs HIFK 57 29 14 1:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK HJK vs SJK 62 29 9 1:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Gnistan vs Mikkelin 48 35 17 0:2 1X
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Nantes vs Toulouse 29 32 39 3:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Lorient vs Clermont 47 32 21 2:1 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Nice vs Marseille 24 33 43 0:3 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Brest vs Montpellier 40 33 27 0:7 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Troyes vs Angers 31 32 37 3:1 X
France » Ligue 1 16:05 UK Reims vs Lyon 23 34 43 1:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Paris SG vs Monaco 63 31 6 1:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs Sandhausen 40 35 25 1:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Hannover vs Greuther Furth 37 35 28 2:1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Kaiserslautern vs Magdeburg 42 35 23 4:4 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK Dortmund II vs Freiburg II 44 33 23 0:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Aue vs SG Dynamo Dresden 29 33 38 0:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK FC Koln vs Stuttgart 30 35 35 0:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 16:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Eintracht Frankfurt 39 35 26 3:4 1X
Greece » Super League 17:00 UK Panetolikos vs Aris 17 29 54 3:1 2
Greece » Super League 19:00 UK OFI Crete vs Panathinaikos 18 30 52 0:2 2
Greece » Super League 19:45 UK PAOK vs Atromitos 56 28 16 2:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:30 UK Kisvarda vs MOL Fehervar 24 34 42 3:1 X2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:30 UK Ferencvaros vs Honved 50 30 20 3:1 1
Iceland » Besta-deild karla 15:00 UK Vestmannaeyjar vs Stjarnan 34 37 29 3:1 1X
Iceland » Besta-deild karla 17:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Vikingur Reykjavik 33 35 32 2:3 X
Iceland » Besta-deild karla 18:00 UK KR Reykjavik vs Hafnarfjordur 52 33 15 0:0 1
Iceland » Besta-deild karla 18:00 UK Keflavik vs Akranes 57 35 8 0:1 1
Iceland » Besta-deild karla 20:15 UK Breidablik vs Leiknir 69 29 2 4:0 1
Ireland » FAI Cup 17:00 UK Drogheda vs Shamrock Rovers 5 24 71 1:1 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:15 UK Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Hapoel Haifa 30 32 38 1:1 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs H. Beer Sheva 17 32 51 0:5 2
Italy » Serie A 17:30 UK Verona vs Atalanta 16 33 51 0:1 2
Italy » Serie A 17:30 UK Salernitana vs Sampdoria 42 31 27 4:0 1X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Fiorentina vs Napoli 24 34 42 0:0 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Lecce vs Empoli 44 34 22 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 19:45 UK Benevento vs Frosinone 30 31 39 2:1 X
Italy » Serie B 19:45 UK Perugia vs Bari 43 31 26 1:3 1X
Italy » Serie B 19:45 UK Reggina vs Sudtirol 38 30 32 4:0 X
Italy » Serie B 19:45 UK Cittadella vs Venezia 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 19:45 UK Parma vs Cosenza 50 28 22 1:0 1
Italy » Serie B 19:45 UK Pisa vs Genoa 23 31 46 0:1 X2
Japan » J2 League 10:00 UK Blaublitz vs Oita Trinita 31 29 40 0:1 X
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Kumamoto vs Verdy 32 32 36 1:0 X
Japan » J2 League 11:30 UK Kusatsu vs Okayama 22 29 49 0:1 2
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 13:00 UK Riga FC vs Tukums 2000 64 30 6 3:1 1
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 15:00 UK Spartaks vs Auda 12 31 57 0:1 2
Lithuania » A Lyga 15:55 UK Siauliai FA vs Kauno Zalgiris 23 32 45 0:3 X2
Lithuania » A Lyga 17:00 UK Hegelmann vs Zalgiris 24 34 42 1:4 X2
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Atlante vs Tepatitlan de Morelos 44 28 28 1:1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:05 UK U.A.N.L.- Tigres vs Necaxa 45 30 25 0:0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:05 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 36 31 33 3:1 X
Mexico » Liga MX 18:00 UK Toluca vs Pachuca 23 33 44 1:4 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 11:15 UK Den Haag vs Jong Ajax 33 40 27 4:0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 11:15 UK Utrecht vs Ajax 15 34 51 0:2 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK Excelsior vs PSV 17 32 51 1:6 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 13:30 UK FC Volendam vs Twente 15 34 51 1:0 2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:45 UK Cambuur vs AZ Alkmaar 19 33 48 0:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 14:00 UK Carrick Rangers vs Linfield 12 30 58 2:1 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Odd 34 35 31 1:1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Ham-Kam vs Haugesund 35 33 32 1:0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Kristiansund 55 29 16 1:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Molde vs Sarpsborg 08 57 33 10 4:1 1
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Viking vs Valerenga 31 37 32 1:2 X
Norway » Eliteserien 19:00 UK Tromso vs Rosenborg 33 35 32 4:3 X
Paraguay » Primera Division 20:30 UK Ameliano vs 12 de Octubre 47 32 21 2:0 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Tacuary vs Sol de America 35 28 37 1:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 01:00 UK U. de Deportes vs Ayacucho 63 27 10 2:1 1
Peru » Liga 1 17:00 UK Alianza Atl. vs Cienciano 42 33 25 1:0 1X
Peru » Liga 1 19:00 UK Grau vs Binacional 42 31 27 3:1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 19:15 UK Sporting Cristal vs Cesar Vallejo 49 30 21 0:0 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK Cajamarca vs Alianza Lima 23 32 45 1:1 X2
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK GKS Katowice vs Arka Gdynia 32 33 35 0:1 X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Skra vs Sandecja Nowy S. 31 31 38 0:0 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Tychy vs R. Rzeszow 51 31 18 1:1 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Cracovia vs Warta Poznan 54 30 16 0:2 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Rakow 24 31 45 1:4 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Piast Gliwice 55 30 15 1:0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK Famalicao vs Santa Clara 42 31 27 1:0 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Arouca vs Braga 23 32 45 0:6 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:30 UK Rio Ave vs FC Porto 20 27 53 3:1 2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Leixoes vs Nacional 47 31 22 3:0 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Torreense vs Benfica B 27 32 41 0:0 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK Estrela vs FC Porto B 29 34 37 1:1 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 18:00 UK Oliveirense vs Trofense 39 31 30 1:1 X
Romania » Liga 1 11:30 UK FC Arges vs Chindia Targoviste 43 28 29 2:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 16:30 UK CFR Cluj vs Farul Constanta 53 28 19 1:3 1
Romania » Liga 1 19:30 UK FCSB vs FC Hermannstadt 61 26 13 2:2 1
Russia » FNL 16:00 UK Rubin Kazan vs Kamaz 58 32 10 1:1 1
Russia » Premier League 11:00 UK Ural vs Zenit 11 29 60 0:4 2
Russia » Premier League 13:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Orenburg 38 32 30 5:1 X
Russia » Premier League 15:30 UK Torpedo Moscow vs Krasnodar 17 34 49 1:4 X2
Russia » Premier League 17:45 UK FK Rostov vs CSKA Moscow 36 35 29 0:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 12:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Celtic 4 24 72 0:9 2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs St Johnstone 61 27 12 3:2 1
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Radnicki 1923 vs Partizan 14 26 60 0:1 2
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 19:30 UK Ruzomberok vs Slovan Bratislava 26 33 41 0:1 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Mura vs Maribor 35 35 30 0:1 X
South Africa » MTN 8 Cup 14:00 UK Stellenbosch vs Kaizer Chiefs 25 29 46 1:1 2
South Africa » MTN 8 Cup 17:00 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Supersport Utd 56 28 16 2:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Daegu vs Gimcheon Sangmu 50 32 18 0:0 1
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Seongnam vs Suwon FC 30 32 38 2:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Jeonnam vs Asan 23 32 45 1:3 X2
South Korea » K League 2 10:30 UK Gyeongnam vs Ansan Greeners 40 32 28 2:1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 16:30 UK Getafe vs Villarreal 23 29 48 0:0 2
Spain » LaLiga 18:30 UK Barcelona vs Valladolid 68 26 6 4:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 21:00 UK Espanyol vs Real Madrid 17 32 51 1:3 2
Spain » LaLiga2 16:30 UK Racing Santander vs R. Oviedo 36 29 35 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 18:30 UK Eibar vs Ponferradina 49 30 21 1:0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 21:00 UK UD Ibiza vs Alaves 25 31 44 1:1 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK AIK vs Hammarby 22 34 44 2:2 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Goteborg vs Sirius 53 31 16 2:0 1
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Varberg vs Norrkoping 29 34 37 1:1 X2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Helsingborg vs Mjallby 24 30 46 0:1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Malmo FF vs Kalmar 59 30 11 0:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Utsikten vs Orebro 42 32 26 1:2 1X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Norrby vs AFC Eskilstuna 55 33 12 2:1 1
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Jonkoping 35 32 33 1:1 X
Switzerland » Challenge League 15:30 UK Lausanne vs Vaduz 35 35 30 3:1 X
Switzerland » Super League 13:15 UK Lugano vs St. Gallen 33 36 31 2:3 X
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Winterthur vs Young Boys 22 34 44 1:5 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Zurich vs Basel 45 35 20 2:4 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 15:00 UK Bodrumspor vs Adanaspor AS 30 34 36 3:3 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 15:00 UK Bandirmaspor vs Goztepe 37 35 28 2:1 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:15 UK Genclerbirligi vs Pendikspor 29 34 37 1:2 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 19:45 UK Altay vs Keciorengucu 39 33 28 1:3 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:15 UK Kasimpasa vs Hatayspor 32 34 34 1:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:15 UK Kayserispor vs Giresunspor 33 32 35 3:0 X
Turkey » Super Lig 19:45 UK Trabzonspor vs Galatasaray 40 33 27 0:0 1X
USA » MLS 00:00 UK New York Red Bulls vs Inter Miami 54 32 14 3:1 1
USA » MLS 00:00 UK Charlotte vs Toronto FC 32 35 33 0:2 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK FC Cincinnati vs Columbus Crew 37 34 29 2:2 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Philadelphia Union vs Colorado Rapids 49 33 18 6:0 1X
USA » MLS 01:00 UK Chicago Fire vs CF Montreal 41 33 26 0:2 1X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs San Jose Earthquakes 36 35 29 1:0 1X
USA » MLS 02:00 UK FC Dallas vs Real Salt Lake 46 33 21 1:1 1X
USA » MLS 03:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Nashville SC 38 33 29 0:3 1X
USA » MLS 21:00 UK Atlanta Utd vs DC United 58 33 9 3:2 1
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Indy Eleven vs San Antonio 25 32 43 1:0 X2
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Miami FC vs Louisville City 26 34 40 1:0 X2
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Atlanta United 2 vs Pittsburgh 13 35 52 1:2 2
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Tampa Bay vs Orange County SC 54 31 15 3:1 1
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Charleston vs Detroit 28 34 38 0:3 X2
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK FC Tulsa vs Loudoun 35 36 29 2:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 02:00 UK Colorado Springs vs New Mexico 43 36 21 1:0 1X
USA » USL Championship 02:30 UK El Paso vs Phoenix Rising 39 35 26 3:1 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Monterey Bay vs LA Galaxy 2 34 36 30 0:2 X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Las Vegas Lights vs Rio Grande 35 31 34 0:5 X
USA » USL Championship 04:00 UK Sacramento Republic vs Oakland Roots 35 34 31 1:0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 11:00 UK Kolos Kovalivka vs Rukh Lviv 36 35 29 2:0 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 13:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Kryvbas 53 30 17 1:0 1
Ukraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Dyn. Kyiv vs Dnipro-1 56 32 12 0:3 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 14:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Maldonado 53 32 15 1:1 1
Uruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Plaza Colonia vs Defensor Sp. 18 31 51 0:1 2
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Penarol vs Danubio 44 28 28 1:1 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:15 UK Portuguesa vs Caracas 33 27 40 2:1 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:00 UK Aragua vs Mineros 31 28 41 3:3 X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks