Free Soccer Predictions for 28 Jan 2023

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » African Nations Championship 16:00 UK Madagascar vs Mozambique 39 26 35 3:1 X
Africa » African Nations Championship 19:00 UK Niger vs Ghana 20 29 51 2:0 2
Argentina » Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Huracan 30 29 41 2:4 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 20:00 UK San Lorenzo vs Arsenal Sarandi 41 27 32 1:0 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:15 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Tigre 37 31 32 1:2 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:15 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Independiente 47 29 24 0:1 1
Australia » A-League 02:00 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Perth Glory 38 32 30 2:2 X
Australia » A-League 06:00 UK Macarthur FC vs Western United 28 35 37 2:2 X2
Australia » A-League 08:45 UK Central Coast Mariners vs WS Wanderers 39 32 29 2:2 1X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 15:00 UK Virton vs Anderlecht U23 22 35 43 1:3 X2
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Lommel SK vs Dender 39 34 27 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:00 UK Westerlo vs KV Mechelen 49 33 18 2:0 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:15 UK Leuven vs St. Truiden 38 33 29 1:1 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:15 UK Kortrijk vs Oostende 45 34 21 2:2 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:45 UK Charleroi vs Royale Union SG 24 34 42 0:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Alagoano 19:00 UK CRB vs CSA 32 28 40 3:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Alagoano 19:00 UK Murici vs ASA 17 28 55 3:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Alagoano 22:00 UK Coruripe vs Alianca 51 27 22 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Jacuipense vs Itabuna 56 27 17 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 18:00 UK Santa Maria vs Paranoa 29 32 39 1:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Capixaba 19:00 UK Vilavelhense vs Rio Branco ES 20 31 49 3:0 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Ceara vs Maracana 62 23 15 2:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Pacajus vs Iguatu 38 31 31 1:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Cearense 23:00 UK Caucaia vs Ferroviario 20 30 50 1:2 2
Brazil » Campeonato Gaucho 19:30 UK Internacional vs Sao Luiz 65 24 11 4:0 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Atletico GO vs Aparecidense 45 27 28 3:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Goiania vs Goianesia 30 32 38 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Gremio Anapolis vs Inhumas 40 27 33 5:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 13:30 UK Dom Bosco vs Uniao Rondonopolis 28 27 45 1:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 21:00 UK Nova Mutum vs Sport Sinop 48 28 24 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 13:30 UK Cruzeiro vs Athletic Club 66 26 8 1:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Caldense vs Democrata GV 40 28 32 2:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Democrata SL vs Pouso Alegre 41 29 30 0:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 18:30 UK Rio Branco PR vs Cascavel 23 27 50 0:1 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Sao Joseense vs Athletico-PR 6 25 69 2:3 2
Brazil » Campeonato Paranaense 21:30 UK Cianorte vs Foz do Iguacu 56 27 17 3:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:30 UK Santos vs Ferroviaria 40 30 30 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 23:00 UK Bragantino vs Santo Andre 58 28 14 0:1 1
Brazil » Campeonato Paulista 23:40 UK Botafogo SP vs Guarani 33 29 38 3:2 X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 22:00 UK Sport Recife vs Retro 43 30 27 1:0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 23:00 UK Salgueiro vs Central SC 35 30 35 1:1 X
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 18:00 UK CE Forca E Luz vs Santa Cruz de Natal 21 31 48 1:1 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Potiguar 19:00 UK Globo vs Potyguar 21 27 52 2:0 2
Brazil » Campeonato Sergipano 18:15 UK Frei Paulistano vs Atletico Gloriense 29 31 40 1:2 X2
Brazil » Campeonato Sergipano 19:00 UK Falcon vs Dorense 51 27 22 3:0 1
Brazil » Supercopa do Brasil 19:30 UK Palmeiras vs Flamengo RJ 35 31 34 4:3 X
Chile » Primera Division 00:00 UK Union La Calera vs Everton 38 31 31 3:2 X
Chile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Coquimbo vs Palestino 30 31 39 1:1 X
Chile » Primera Division 21:00 UK U. De Chile vs U. Espanola 33 32 35 1:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:30 UK U. Catolica vs Curico Unido 43 30 27 3:1 X
Colombia » Primera A 20:10 UK Envigado vs La Equidad 45 28 27 1:1 1
Colombia » Primera A 22:20 UK Huila vs Bucaramanga 17 28 55 1:2 2
Croatia » HNL 14:00 UK Sibenik vs Rijeka 35 31 34 1:2 X
Croatia » HNL 16:10 UK D. Zagreb vs Lok. Zagreb 67 26 7 2:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 15:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs APOEL 36 30 34 2:1 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Doxa vs Anorthosis 21 31 48 0:0 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Bohemians vs Teplice 56 32 12 2:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Plzen vs Hradec Kralove 57 28 15 1:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Slovacko vs Ceske Budejovice 49 30 21 1:0 X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Sparta Prague 27 33 40 1:1 X2
Egypt » Premier League 15:00 UK Al Masry vs Pharco 52 27 21 1:2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Coventry vs Huddersfield 44 30 26 2:0 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull vs QPR 29 33 38 3:0 X2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Watford 48 31 21 2:0 1X
England » FA Cup 12:30 UK Walsall vs Leicester 15 28 57 0:1 2
England » FA Cup 12:30 UK Accrington vs Leeds 8 30 62 1:3 2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Burnley 20 32 48 0:0 X2
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Fulham vs Sunderland 48 32 20 1:1 1X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Southampton vs Blackpool 52 30 18 2:1 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Fleetwood 63 29 8 1:1 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Birmingham 39 31 30 2:2 X
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Luton vs Grimsby 63 28 9 2:2 1
England » FA Cup 15:00 UK Bristol City vs West Brom 31 32 37 3:0 X
England » FA Cup 18:00 UK Preston vs Tottenham 13 29 58 0:3 2
England » FA Cup 20:00 UK Manchester Utd vs Reading 61 25 14 3:1 1
England » League One 12:30 UK Charlton vs Bolton 36 32 32 1:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Oxford Utd 41 34 25 2:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Port Vale 32 32 36 0:0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Lincoln vs Cambridge Utd 44 31 25 0:0 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Exeter 36 32 32 0:2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Bristol Rovers 28 32 40 5:1 X2
England » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Portsmouth 50 33 17 2:1 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Forest Green 47 31 22 2:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Stockport County 15 30 55 1:0 2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Barrow vs Northampton 30 30 40 0:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley vs Salford 28 32 40 3:2 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Sutton 35 32 33 0:1 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Colchester 36 32 32 1:2 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Doncaster 40 31 29 4:1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Carlisle 29 32 39 0:1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Gillingham 45 29 26 3:3 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Leyton Orient 29 30 41 1:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Oldham 27 33 40 1:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Altrincham vs Boreham Wood 46 32 22 0:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Barnet vs Chesterfield 33 35 32 3:0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dag & Red vs Yeovil 46 32 22 0:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Dorking vs Solihull Moors 37 35 28 0:3 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Notts Co vs FC Halifax 58 27 15 1:0 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Bromley 20 34 46 1:1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Southend vs Eastleigh 57 31 12 1:3 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Maidstone 44 33 23 1:0 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Wealdstone vs Gateshead 42 34 24 1:2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK York City vs Maidenhead 36 33 31 1:2 X
England » National League North 15:00 UK AFC Fylde vs Chester 45 32 23 1:1 1X
England » National League North 15:00 UK AFC Telford vs Southport 37 34 29 1:1 1X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Alfreton vs Kettering 43 32 25 2:0 1X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Blyth vs Buxton 34 34 32 0:3 X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Boston Utd vs Scarborough 48 32 20 2:2 1X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Brackley Town vs Gloucester 51 32 17 4:0 1
England » National League North 15:00 UK Bradford PA vs Chorley 27 32 41 0:0 X2
England » National League North 15:00 UK Curzon Ashton vs Farsley 44 33 23 5:2 1X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Darlington vs Spennymoor 46 33 21 3:2 1X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Hereford vs Banbury 37 33 30 2:3 X
England » National League North 15:00 UK Leamington vs King’s Lynn 20 34 46 0:3 X2
England » National League North 15:00 UK Peterborough Sports vs Kidderminster 47 34 19 1:2 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Bath vs Farnborough 47 34 19 0:1 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Chelmsford vs Welling 40 33 27 0:1 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Cheshunt vs Slough 34 33 33 1:1 X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Dulwich Hamlet vs Eastbourne Boro 47 34 19 1:3 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Concord 64 30 6 4:1 1
England » National League South 15:00 UK Havant & W vs Hampton & Richmond 59 32 9 1:1 1
England » National League South 15:00 UK Hemel Hempstead vs Dover 42 34 24 0:0 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Hungerford vs Chippenham 33 32 35 1:1 X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Oxford City vs Weymouth 42 34 24 3:1 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Taunton vs St. Albans 42 33 25 0:1 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Tonbridge vs Braintree 44 33 23 0:0 1X
England » National League South 15:00 UK Worthing vs Dartford 39 33 28 3:0 1X
Finland » Liiga Cup 12:45 UK SJK vs KuPS 34 32 34 0:1 X
Finland » Liiga Cup 13:00 UK AC Oulu vs Ilves 30 35 35 0:0 X
Finland » Liiga Cup 14:00 UK Lahti vs Honka 20 31 49 0:2 X2
Finland » Liiga Cup 15:45 UK VPS vs Haka 25 34 41 2:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Troyes vs Lens 24 31 45 1:1 X2
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs Monaco 45 34 21 1:1 1X
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK St Etienne vs Sochaux 33 32 35 2:3 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Quevilly Rouen vs Paris FC 28 30 42 3:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Rodez vs Guingamp 32 29 39 0:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Valenciennes vs Metz 38 31 31 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Grenoble vs Bastia 31 28 41 0:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Amiens vs Le Havre 38 29 33 1:1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Pau FC vs Annecy 48 29 23 2:2 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Nimes vs Niort 36 30 34 3:2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Caen vs Laval 46 28 26 0:0 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Dijon vs Bordeaux 40 31 29 0:3 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Darmstadt vs Regensburg 49 31 20 2:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Heidenheim vs Hansa Rostock 47 31 22 2:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Holstein Kiel vs Greuther Furth 32 33 35 2:1 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Hannover vs Kaiserslautern 44 33 23 1:3 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Aue vs Freiburg II 46 33 21 0:0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Duisburg vs VfL Osnabruck 25 34 41 1:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Meppen vs VfB Oldenburg 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Zwickau 44 31 25 0:2 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Verl vs Saarbrucken 24 34 42 2:0 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK SpVgg Bayreuth vs Ingolstadt 30 33 37 1:0 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Augsburg 49 31 20 3:1 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs Bochum 52 32 16 5:2 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs B. Monchengladbach 46 36 18 1:4 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Union Berlin 29 31 40 0:2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Wolfsburg 26 35 39 2:1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt 47 34 19 1:1 1X
Greece » Super League 17:30 UK Volos vs Panetolikos 38 32 30 2:3 X
Greece » Super League 18:00 UK Giannina vs Atromitos 39 30 31 1:1 X
Greece » Super League 2 11:45 UK PAOK B vs Panserraikos 6 22 72 0:1 2
Greece » Super League 2 12:45 UK Iraklis Larissa vs Panathinaikos B 17 28 55 1:0 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:30 UK Kisvarda vs Paks 47 34 19 2:2 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Debrecen vs Zalaegerszegi 36 34 30 3:0 X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ferencvaros vs Vasas 52 28 20 0:0 1
Iceland » Reykjavik Cup 14:00 UK Fylkir vs Vikingur Reykjavik 23 40 37 1:2 X2
India » I-League 08:30 UK Rajasthan United vs TRAU FC 43 30 27 1:2 X
India » ISL 12:00 UK Bengaluru FC vs Chennaiyin 44 33 23 3:1 1X
India » ISL 14:00 UK ATK Mohun Bagan vs Odisha FC 37 33 30 2:0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 13:00 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Bnei Raina 72 27 1 0:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 15:30 UK SC Ashdod vs Kiryat Shmona 49 32 19 1:1 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Netanya vs Nes Tziona 53 31 16 3:0 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:30 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Hadera 46 32 22 0:2 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 21 28 51 0:0 2
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Empoli vs Torino 31 29 40 2:2 X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Cremonese vs Inter 10 31 59 1:2 2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Atalanta vs Sampdoria 63 28 9 2:0 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Brescia vs Como 40 30 30 0:1 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Bari vs Perugia 37 29 34 0:2 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Sudtirol vs Reggina 22 29 49 2:1 2
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Venezia vs Cittadella 47 29 24 1:1 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Ternana vs Modena 47 32 21 2:1 1X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Cosenza vs Parma 25 31 44 1:0 X2
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Genoa vs Pisa 59 29 12 0:0 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Carrarese vs Alessandria 59 29 12 0:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Entella vs Gubbio 44 30 26 0:0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Fiorenzuola vs Imolese 42 27 31 1:2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Siena vs Olbia 55 26 19 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Torres vs Recanatese 52 29 19 1:1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK San Donato vs Reggiana 20 26 54 0:3 2
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Fermana vs Montevarchi 37 31 32 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Pontedera vs Cesena 21 29 50 0:3 2
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Rimini vs Lucchese 40 30 30 1:1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group B 16:30 UK Ancona vs Vis Pesaro 62 29 9 1:1 1
Kenya » Premier League 10:00 UK Kariobangi Sharks vs Bidco United 40 29 31 1:1 X
Kenya » Premier League 12:00 UK Ulinzi Stars vs Nzoia Sugar 51 27 22 1:2 1
Kenya » Premier League 12:00 UK Wazito vs KCB 20 27 53 1:1 2
Kenya » Premier League 12:00 UK Posta Rangers vs Talanta FC 54 29 17 1:1 1
Kenya » Premier League 12:00 UK Police FC vs Tusker 35 27 38 3:0 X
Kenya » Premier League 12:00 UK Mathare Utd. vs Kakamega Homeboyz 19 29 52 1:5 2
Kenya » Premier League 12:15 UK Sofapaka vs Vihiga 43 30 27 2:0 X
Kuwait » Emir Cup 13:30 UK Al-Fahaheel vs Al Qadisiya 16 31 53 1:1 2
Kuwait » Emir Cup 17:00 UK Kazma SC vs Burgan 69 26 5 2:0 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Alacranes de Durango 51 33 16 1:2 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:05 UK Puebla vs Monterrey 33 33 34 1:2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:05 UK Club Tijuana vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 37 33 30 0:0 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 15:00 UK Moghreb Tetouan vs Maghreb Fez 22 25 53 1:1 2
Morocco » Botola Pro 15:00 UK FAR Rabat vs Mouloudia Oujda 52 26 22 3:2 1
Morocco » Botola Pro 17:15 UK Olympique de Safi vs Raja Casablanca 21 27 52 3:1 2
Morocco » Botola Pro 19:30 UK Jeunesse Sportive Soualem vs IR Tanger 30 31 39 2:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 15:30 UK PSV vs G.A. Eagles 55 29 16 2:0 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Waalwijk vs FC Emmen 36 33 31 2:0 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Nijmegen vs Sparta Rotterdam 44 34 22 1:1 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Heerenveen vs Vitesse 45 34 21 1:3 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Utrecht 42 32 26 5:5 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Championship 15:00 UK Ballyclare vs Knockbreda 43 35 22 1:2 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Championship 15:00 UK Dundela vs Annagh 45 33 22 0:3 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Championship 15:00 UK H&W Welders vs Dergview 37 37 26 3:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Championship 15:00 UK Institute vs Ards 31 38 31 1:1 X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Championship 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Newington 47 33 20 2:0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Carrick Rangers vs Glenavon 21 35 44 1:1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Ballymena 57 29 14 4:0 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Coleraine 18 31 51 0:3 2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Portadown vs Linfield 6 27 67 1:6 2
Paraguay » Primera Division 21:30 UK Sportivo Trinidense vs Tacuary 29 32 39 2:0 X2
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Guairena FC vs Nacional Asuncion 26 29 45 1:3 2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Warta Poznan vs Rakow 30 29 41 1:1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Widzew Lodz vs Pogon Szczecin 33 33 34 3:3 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Zaglebie 44 31 25 0:3 1X
Portugal » League Cup 19:45 UK Sporting CP vs FC Porto 33 32 35 0:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 12:30 UK UTA Arad vs Mioveni 43 28 29 1:2 1
Romania » Liga 1 15:00 UK Petrolul vs Chindia Targoviste 41 28 31 1:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:00 UK Univ. Craiova vs FC Hermannstadt 43 28 29 2:0 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Queen’s Park 47 34 19 3:0 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Arbroath 49 31 20 1:2 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Hamilton 59 30 11 0:1 1
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Raith vs Inverness 33 33 34 2:2 X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Alloa 51 33 16 4:0 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Clyde vs Dunfermline 16 31 53 1:1 2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK FC Edinburgh vs Falkirk 16 33 51 1:2 2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Montrose vs Kelty Hearts 49 33 18 3:3 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Queen of South 13 32 55 1:3 2
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Forfar Athletic 35 32 33 0:1 X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs East Fife 44 34 22 3:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Bonnyrigg Rose 47 29 24 1:0 1
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Elgin City 36 35 29 2:0 1X
Scotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Stranraer 35 34 31 1:0 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Aberdeen 40 32 28 6:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs St Johnstone 74 22 4 2:0 1
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Ross County vs Kilmarnock 45 31 24 3:0 1X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Motherwell 33 31 36 1:0 X
South Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Sekhukhune 64 24 12 2:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 15:30 UK Swallows vs Supersport Utd 43 28 29 0:0 1
South Africa » Premier League 18:00 UK Marumo Gallants vs Orlando Pirates 23 26 51 0:2 2
South America » South American Championship U20 00:30 UK Colombia U20 vs Argentina U20 29 32 39 1:0 X2
South America » South American Championship U20 00:30 UK Brazil U20 vs Paraguay U20 69 28 3 2:1 1
South America » South American Championship U20 23:30 UK Ecuador U20 vs Uruguay U20 25 32 43 1:1 X2
South America » South American Championship U20 23:30 UK Venezuela U20 vs Chile U20 23 31 46 1:0 X2
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Mallorca 30 26 44 2:0 X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Girona vs Barcelona 10 32 58 0:1 2
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Sevilla vs Elche 49 29 22 3:0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Getafe vs Betis 33 28 39 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK Granada CF vs Andorra 52 28 20 2:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Eibar vs Leganes 44 27 29 0:0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK R. Oviedo vs Villarreal B 43 27 30 0:1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Las Palmas vs Huesca 54 26 20 1:0 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 17:00 UK Aarau vs Thun 28 35 37 1:0 X2
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK Lugano vs Grasshoppers 53 33 14 1:1 1
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Basel vs Luzern 35 33 32 2:3 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 10:30 UK Tuzlaspor vs Sakaryaspor 26 33 41 2:3 X2
Turkey » 1. Lig 13:00 UK Altinordu vs Boluspor 35 33 32 1:1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 16:00 UK Pendikspor vs Genclerbirligi 54 31 15 0:1 1
Turkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Sivasspor vs Adana Demirspor 41 34 25 1:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Hatayspor vs Trabzonspor 29 32 39 2:1 X2
Turkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Gaziantep 41 33 26 0:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Antalyaspor vs Umraniyespor 52 33 15 3:2 1
Turkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Giresunspor vs Galatasaray 22 31 47 0:4 X2
United Arab Emirates » UAE League 13:15 UK Al Bataeh vs Ittihad Kalba 34 33 33 2:2 X
United Arab Emirates » UAE League 13:15 UK Dibba Al Fujairah vs Al Jazira 23 31 46 0:1 X2
United Arab Emirates » UAE League 16:00 UK Al Wahda vs Al Wasl 54 33 13 3:3 1
Wales » Cymru Premier 15:00 UK Penybont vs Newtown 32 33 35 3:0 X
World » Club Friendly 00:30 UK Wanderers (Uru) vs Fenix (Uru) 42 31 27 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 08:00 UK Khimki (Rus) vs Veles Moscow (Rus) 40 35 25 1:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 08:00 UK Zenit (Rus) vs Lusail (Qat) 80 16 4 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 09:00 UK Hradec Kralove B (Cze) vs Chrudim (Cze) 21 36 43 0:2 X2
World » Club Friendly 09:00 UK Bohemians 1905 B (Cze) vs Kolin (Cze) 29 41 30 5:1 X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Jihlava (Cze) vs Zizkov (Cze) 32 37 31 3:0 X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Ried (Aut) vs Vorwarts Steyr (Aut) 43 38 19 3:2 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Zilina (Svk) vs Trinec (Cze) 42 38 20 2:3 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Karvina (Cze) vs Prostejov (Cze) 36 36 28 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Trencin (Svk) vs Raca (Svk) 55 33 12 3:0 1
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK JaPS (Fin) vs KTP (Fin) 8 34 58 2:2 2
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Shamrock Rovers (Irl) vs Treaty United (Irl) 56 31 13 7:1 1
World » Club Friendly 11:00 UK St. Patricks (Irl) vs Bray (Irl) 71 25 4 6:0 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Javor (Srb) vs Sloboda (Srb) 42 33 25 1:1 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Raufoss (Nor) vs Skeid (Nor) 38 39 23 3:0 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Seattle Sounders (Usa) vs Wolfsberger AC (Aut) 21 37 42 0:0 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Rubin Kazan (Rus) vs Krylya Sovetov (Rus) 21 35 44 2:1 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:30 UK Ried (Aut) vs St. Polten (Aut) 31 37 32 2:2 X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Salzburg (Aut) vs Slovan Bratislava (Svk) 51 34 15 1:0 1
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Khimki (Rus) vs Pyunik Yerevan (Arm) 39 35 26 2:0 1X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks