Free Soccer Predictions for 28 Oct 2023

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 23:00 UK Boca Juniors vs Estudiantes L.P. 32 30 38 0-0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 01:30 UK San Martin T. vs Dep. Riestra 44 29 27 0-1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:30 UK Chacarita Juniors vs Temperley 45 27 28 1-2 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:00 UK Agropecuario vs Ferro 60 27 13 0-2 1
Armenia » Premier League 12:00 UK Van vs Ararat-Armenia 2 29 69 0-2 2
Australia » A-League 05:30 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Perth Glory 33 35 32 2-1 X
Australia » A-League 09:45 UK WS Wanderers vs Western United 33 35 32 5-0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK First Vienna vs Liefering 31 35 34 2-0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 13:30 UK Stripfing vs Bregenz 41 35 24 1-1 1X
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK Salzburg vs Altach 57 26 17 3-0 1
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK A. Klagenfurt vs Tirol 54 32 14 1-0 1
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK BW Linz vs Wolfsberger AC 36 34 30 2-0 X
Azerbaijan » Premier League 13:00 UK Zira vs Sabail 37 30 33 2-2 X
Azerbaijan » Premier League 16:00 UK Turan vs Kapaz 39 30 31 4-0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Naftan vs Slavia Mozyr 13 29 58 2-2 2
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:30 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhodino 31 31 38 0-1 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:30 UK Neman vs Isloch 47 30 23 0-0 X
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 15:00 UK Seraing vs Club Brugge KV U23 29 34 37 2-1 X2
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Beveren vs Francs Borains 55 34 11 3-0 1
Belgium » Challenger Pro League 19:00 UK Genk U23 vs Lierse K. 38 37 25 1-3 1X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 15:00 UK KV Mechelen vs Cercle Brugge KSV 31 35 34 0-2 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:15 UK Eupen vs Charleroi 15 35 50 2-0 2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:45 UK Anderlecht vs Leuven 44 32 24 5-1 1X
Bolivia » League Cup 00:00 UK Tomayapo vs Libertad Gran Mamore 53 29 18 0-1 1
Bolivia » League Cup 01:30 UK Bolivar vs Oriente Petrolero 62 28 10 4-0 1
Bolivia » League Cup 20:00 UK Vaca Diez vs Always Ready 35 35 30 2-0 X
Bolivia » League Cup 20:00 UK Universitario de Vinto vs Blooming 40 32 28 2-1 1X
Bolivia » League Cup 22:30 UK Nacional Potosi vs Independiente Petrolero 55 33 12 1-1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premijer liga BiH 12:30 UK Sloga Doboj vs FK Sarajevo 25 32 43 3-0 X2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premijer liga BiH 15:00 UK Borac Banja Luka vs Siroki Brijeg 69 26 5 1-0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Palmeiras vs Bahia 48 28 24 1-0 1
Brazil » Serie A 23:00 UK America MG vs Gremio 27 32 41 3-4 X2
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Guarani vs Botafogo SP 58 25 17 0-1 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Novorizontino vs Ponte Preta 47 27 26 2-0 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Criciuma vs Sampaio Correa 61 27 12 3-0 1
Brazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Ituano vs Mirassol 26 28 46 0-0 2
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Vila Nova FC vs Atletico GO 39 29 32 2-1 X
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Guangzhou FC vs Qingdao West Coast 21 31 48 0-2 X2
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Suzhou Dongwu vs Guangxi Pingguo Haliao 27 28 45 1-3 2
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Nanjing City vs Sichuan Jiuniu 41 29 30 0-1 X
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Heilongjiang Ice City vs Dongguan Guanlian 48 31 21 1-0 1X
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Jiangxi Lushan vs Shenyang Urban FC 36 32 32 3-1 X
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Jinan Xingzhou vs Wuxi Wugou 50 29 21 1-2 1
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Dandong Tengyue vs Shijiazhuang Gongfu 18 28 54 1-2 2
China » Jia League 07:30 UK Yanbian Longding vs Shanghai Jiading Huilong 46 29 25 3-0 1
Colombia » Primera A 00:00 UK Huila vs Santa Fe 22 32 46 2-2 X2
Colombia » Primera A 02:10 UK Deportes Tolima vs U. Magdalena 56 26 18 2-1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 02:00 UK AD Santos vs Cartagines 24 31 45 1-0 X2
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Liberia vs Sporting San Jose 37 34 29 2-1 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Puntarenas FC vs Guanacasteca 44 32 24 1-2 1X
Croatia » HNL 15:00 UK Rudes vs Varazdin 28 33 39 0-0 X2
Croatia » HNL 17:10 UK Osijek vs Istra 1961 44 31 25 3-1 1X
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 16:00 UK Achnas vs Doxa 36 33 31 2-0 X
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 17:00 UK Nea Salamis vs AEL Limassol 32 30 38 2-1 X
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 17:00 UK Karmiotissa vs APOEL 14 25 61 1-2 2
Czech Republic » FNL 09:15 UK Chrudim vs Kromeriz 36 33 31 3-1 X
Czech Republic » FNL 09:15 UK Vyskov vs Opava 48 30 22 1-3 X
Czech Republic » FNL 09:30 UK Prostejov vs Dukla Prague 20 33 47 1-2 X2
Czech Republic » FNL 13:30 UK Taborsko vs Vlasim 32 33 35 1-1 X
Czech Republic » FORTUNA:LIGA 14:00 UK Hradec Kralove vs Teplice 46 30 24 1-0 X
Czech Republic » FORTUNA:LIGA 14:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs FK Pardubice 51 34 15 0-1 1
Czech Republic » FORTUNA:LIGA 14:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Zlin 53 30 17 0-0 1
Czech Republic » FORTUNA:LIGA 14:00 UK Slovacko vs Liberec 55 32 13 1-1 1
Czech Republic » FORTUNA:LIGA 17:00 UK Ostrava vs Jablonec 44 31 25 0-1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 12:00 UK Kolding IF vs Aalborg 14 34 52 0-1 2
Denmark » 1st Division 17:00 UK Helsingor vs Fredericia 25 33 42 3-3 X2
Denmark » Superliga 16:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Hvidovre IF 72 27 1 4-0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 01:00 UK Libertad vs Gualaceo 57 31 12 3-0 1
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:00 UK Ind. del Valle vs Dep. Cuenca 49 29 22 2-0 1
Egypt » Premier League 15:00 UK Pharco vs El Gouna 45 29 26 0-1 1
Egypt » Premier League 18:00 UK Al Ittihad vs Arab Contractors 41 29 30 3-2 X
Egypt » Premier League 18:00 UK ZED vs Smouha 45 29 26 1-1 1
England » Championship 12:30 UK Leeds vs Huddersfield 64 28 8 4-1 1
England » Championship 12:30 UK Southampton vs Birmingham 55 31 14 3-1 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Hull vs Preston 46 32 22 1-0 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Plymouth 51 32 17 3-2 1
England » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Stoke 47 32 21 0-2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Leicester 5 30 65 1-2 2
England » Championship 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Norwich 31 34 35 3-1 X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Watford vs Millwall 48 31 21 2-2 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Swansea 42 34 24 0-1 1X
England » Championship 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Bristol City 36 31 33 2-0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Fleetwood 48 33 19 2-2 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Peterborough 43 32 25 2-4 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Northampton 47 32 21 2-1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Burton vs Leyton Orient 35 33 32 0-0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Carlisle 33 30 37 1-0 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Bolton 30 33 37 0-2 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Exeter vs Lincoln 32 32 36 1-1 X
England » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Wycombe 53 31 16 2-2 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Cheltenham 53 30 17 1-2 1
England » League One 15:00 UK Reading vs Portsmouth 17 32 51 2-3 2
England » League One 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Derby 40 31 29 3-1 1X
England » League One 15:00 UK Wigan vs Shrewsbury 32 32 36 2-0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Accrington vs Colchester 49 34 17 0-1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Barrow vs Salford 34 32 34 0-0 X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Grimsby 42 33 25 1-0 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Crawley 29 35 36 2-1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Crewe 21 35 44 0-1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Walsall 53 30 17 2-1 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK MK Dons vs Swindon 37 35 28 3-2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs AFC Wimbledon 38 33 29 4-1 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Stockport County vs Tranmere 61 26 13 2-0 1
England » League Two 15:00 UK Sutton vs Bradford City 25 32 43 2-1 X2
England » League Two 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Newport 47 32 21 0-2 1X
England » League Two 15:00 UK Notts Co vs Wrexham 28 37 35 0-2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Southend 23 32 45 1-1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Dorking vs Aldershot 25 35 40 2-1 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Dag & Red 37 35 28 0-1 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Gateshead vs AFC Fylde 51 33 16 0-4 1
England » National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Rochdale 42 34 24 2-3 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Kidderminster vs Chesterfield 17 32 51 1-3 2
England » National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Eastleigh 28 33 39 3-2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Oldham vs Altrincham 42 34 24 2-2 1X
England » National League 15:00 UK Oxford City vs Barnet 21 33 46 0-2 X2
England » National League 15:00 UK Solihull Moors vs Wealdstone 34 35 31 1-0 X
England » National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Bromley 47 33 20 0-1 1X
England » National League 17:30 UK York City vs FC Halifax 37 33 30 1-1 X
England » Premier League 12:30 UK Chelsea vs Brentford 53 31 16 0-2 1
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Burnley 38 34 28 2-1 1X
England » Premier League 15:00 UK Arsenal vs Sheffield Utd 66 24 10 5-0 1
England » Premier League 17:30 UK Wolves vs Newcastle 22 33 45 2-2 X2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 10:30 UK Kuressaare vs Narva 44 34 22 1-0 1X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 12:30 UK Flora vs Paide 41 32 27 2-1 1X
Estonia » Meistriliiga 15:00 UK Kalju vs Levadia 16 32 52 4-3 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Honka vs AC Oulu 39 30 31 5-0 X
France » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Reims vs Lorient 52 32 16 1-0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lens vs Nantes 55 31 14 4-0 1
France » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Bordeaux vs Rodez 56 31 13 2-2 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Amiens vs Laval 36 30 34 0-0 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Pau FC vs Grenoble 29 31 40 3-2 X2
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Bastia vs Guingamp 25 31 44 0-0 X2
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Auxerre vs Dunkerque 55 30 15 0-1 1
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Valenciennes vs Caen 36 31 33 2-2 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Paris FC vs Troyes 45 32 23 2-2 1X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Concarneau vs AC Ajaccio 38 30 32 2-1 X
France » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Quevilly Rouen vs Annecy 50 31 19 1-2 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Schalke vs Hannover 34 37 29 3-2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Hertha Berlin vs Paderborn 41 35 24 3-1 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK St. Pauli vs Karlsruher SC 53 35 12 2-1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Kaiserslautern vs Hamburger SV 34 36 30 3-3 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Ingolstadt 37 36 27 4-0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Dortmund II vs Sandhausen 32 35 33 1-2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Ulm vs Hallescher 46 33 21 2-3 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Duisburg vs RW Essen 30 34 36 1-2 X
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Viktoria Koln vs Munich 1860 38 34 28 2-1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 15:30 UK Regensburg vs Preussen Munster 28 34 38 2-1 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Darmstadt 77 22 1 8-0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Heidenheim 34 35 31 2-1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Union Berlin 43 34 23 2-0 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Augsburg vs Wolfsburg 23 34 43 3-2 X2
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Stuttgart vs Hoffenheim 36 36 28 2-3 1X
Germany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK RB Leipzig vs FC Koln 55 31 14 6-0 1
Greece » Super League 15:30 UK Volos vs Kifisias 40 31 29 2-1 1X
Greece » Super League 18:00 UK Atromitos vs Panetolikos 45 30 25 3-2 X
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK Levadiakos vs AEK Athens FC B 60 27 13 2-1 1
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK Giouchtas vs Panathinaikos B 54 29 17 2-0 1
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK PAE Egaleo vs Athens Kallithea 19 26 55 1-1 2
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK Kalamata vs Ilioupoli 63 25 12 2-0 1
Greece » Super League 2 13:00 UK PAE Chania vs Panachaiki 59 24 17 4-1 1
Greece » Super League 2 14:00 UK Olympiacos Piraeus B vs Tilikratis L. 50 25 25 4-1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 11:30 UK Kecskemeti TE vs Zalaegerszegi 47 32 21 3-1 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 13:45 UK MOL Fehervar vs DVTK 41 35 24 4-0 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Puskas Academy vs Debrecen 52 32 16 1-1 1
Ireland » Division 1 15:00 UK Waterford vs Athlone 52 34 14 3-1 1
Ireland » Division 1 17:00 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Wexford 47 36 17 1-1 1X
Ireland » Premier Division 18:00 UK Sligo Rovers vs Drogheda 45 30 25 0-0 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sassuolo vs Bologna 38 34 28 1-1 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Lecce vs Torino 31 29 40 0-1 X
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Juventus vs Verona 68 27 5 1-0 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Como vs Catanzaro 35 32 33 1-0 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK FeralpiSalo vs Reggiana 39 30 31 0-3 X
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Spezia vs Cosenza 54 30 16 0-0 1
Italy » Serie B 13:00 UK Sudtirol vs Sampdoria 26 32 42 3-1 X2
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Ascoli vs Parma 21 31 48 1-3 X2
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:15 UK AlbinoLeffe vs Arzignano 33 30 37 1-0 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:15 UK Pro Vercelli vs Pro Patria 35 31 34 2-1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 15:15 UK Virtus Verona vs Mantova 36 30 34 0-2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Giana Erminio vs Pro Sesto 41 30 29 1-1 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Pergolettese vs Legnago Salus 45 30 25 3-2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Renate vs Novara 47 30 23 2-2 X
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Trento vs Alessandria 54 29 17 1-1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 17:30 UK Triestina vs Fiorenzuola 54 27 19 2-1 1
Italy » Serie C – Group A 19:45 UK Lumezzane vs Atalanta U23 35 29 36 1-2 X
Japan » J1 League 05:00 UK Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Yokohama FC 55 35 10 2-1 1
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Kashima Antlers vs Urawa Reds 42 30 28 0-0 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Shonan Bellmare vs Vissel Kobe 32 33 35 1-1 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Kyoto vs Albirex Niigata 35 31 34 0-1 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Cerezo Osaka vs Gamba Osaka 36 34 30 1-0 X
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Yokohama F. Marinos 22 34 44 0-4 X2
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 19 33 48 1-2 X2
Japan » J2 League 05:00 UK Shimizu S-Pulse vs Kumamoto 57 32 11 1-3 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Iwata vs Verdy 37 32 31 1-1 X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Fujieda MYFC vs Mito 43 35 22 1-0 1X
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Tokushima 54 33 13 1-2 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Renofa Yamaguchi 46 33 21 1-1 1X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 11:00 UK FK Liepaja vs Tukums 2000 39 37 24 1-0 1X
Latvia » Optibet Virsliga 12:00 UK Jelgava vs Auda 24 33 43 0-2 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 02:00 UK Necaxa vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 33 34 33 1-0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 04:00 UK Mazatlan FC vs Queretaro 35 34 31 3-0 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 16:00 UK Hassania Agadir vs Renaissance Zemamra 48 30 22 2-2 X
Morocco » Botola Pro 18:15 UK Olympique de Safi vs Raja Casablanca 25 27 48 2-2 2
Morocco » Botola Pro 20:30 UK Youssoufia Berrechid vs Union Touarga 22 31 47 2-1 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK Heerenveen vs Heracles 42 34 24 3-0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Almere City vs G.A. Eagles 36 35 29 0-0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Waalwijk 44 33 23 2-0 1X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Sittard vs Utrecht 36 36 28 0-0 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Dungannon 27 35 38 1-1 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Carrick Rangers vs Glenavon 40 36 24 1-3 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Cliftonville 25 33 42 1-2 X2
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Glentoran 38 34 28 1-1 1X
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Loughgall 59 26 15 5-1 1
Northern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 17:30 UK Newry City vs Larne 5 28 67 1-2 2
Norway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Haugesund vs Aalesund 49 33 18 6-1 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Ranheim vs Kristiansund 33 37 30 0-2 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Skeid vs Jerv 25 37 38 0-1 X2
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Sogndal vs KFUM Oslo 38 36 26 0-3 1X
Paraguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Nacional Asuncion vs Ameliano 35 33 32 2-1 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:15 UK Dep. Municipal vs AD Cantolao 52 30 18 1-2 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:15 UK Sport Boys vs Cienciano 44 34 22 2-1 1X
Peru » Liga 1 21:15 UK Cesar Vallejo vs Cusco 45 31 24 3-1 1X
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Lechia Gdansk vs S. Rzeszow 47 33 20 2-1 1X
Poland » Division 1 16:30 UK Zaglebie Sosnowiec vs Tychy 30 33 37 0-1 X
Poland » Division 1 19:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Leczna 59 30 11 3-0 1
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Warta Poznan vs Piast Gliwice 24 30 46 1-1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Jagiellonia 34 34 32 2-1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Cracovia vs Lech Poznan 20 32 48 1-1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:00 UK Ruch Chorzow vs Slask Wroclaw 31 32 37 2-2 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK Portimonense vs Estoril 36 33 31 1-0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Benfica vs Casa Pia 57 26 17 1-1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK Vitoria Guimaraes vs Chaves 51 31 18 5-0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:30 UK Gil Vicente vs Braga 17 35 48 3-3 X2
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Torreense vs Pacos Ferreira 36 32 32 1-2 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Leixoes vs Os Belenenses 30 31 39 1-0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK Maritimo vs Tondela 55 31 14 2-2 1
Romania » Liga 1 12:00 UK Otelul vs FC Hermannstadt 36 30 34 1-1 X
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Petrolul vs FCSB 31 29 40 2-2 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Fakel Voronezh vs Spartak Moscow 20 32 48 2-0 X2
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK FK Rostov vs Lokomotiv Moscow 43 36 21 1-0 1X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Krylya Sovetov vs Orenburg 42 34 24 1-1 1X
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Zenit vs Akhmat Grozny 62 29 9 2-1 1
Saudi Arabia » Saudi Professional League 16:00 UK Abha vs Al Shabab 21 33 46 2-1 X2
Saudi Arabia » Saudi Professional League 16:00 UK Al Feiha vs Al Nassr 13 35 52 1-3 2
Saudi Arabia » Saudi Professional League 19:00 UK Al Wehda vs Al Ettifaq 37 36 27 2-3 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Morton 41 32 27 0-1 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Airdrieonians 41 34 25 1-0 1X
Scotland » Championship 15:00 UK Raith vs Dunfermline 47 34 19 1-0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Annan 27 34 39 3-2 X2
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Alloa 66 27 7 3-0 1
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Kelty Hearts vs Stirling 38 34 28 1-0 1X
Scotland » League One 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Cove Rangers 30 34 36 0-1 X
Scotland » League One 17:30 UK Montrose vs Hamilton 30 33 37 0-3 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Celtic 20 32 48 0-0 X2
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Livingston vs Dundee FC 34 31 35 0-2 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Ross County 36 32 32 3-3 X
Scotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs St Johnstone 59 29 12 4-0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Radnik vs Zeleznicar Pancevo 42 30 28 0-1 X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:30 UK Radnicki Nis vs Sp. Subotica 42 29 29 1-1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 17:30 UK IMT Novi Beograd vs Crvena zvezda 10 30 60 1-2 2
Slovakia » Nike liga 15:30 UK Dun. Streda vs Michalovce 70 27 3 2-1 1
Slovakia » Nike liga 17:00 UK Z. Moravce-Vrable vs Skalica 40 31 29 0-1 1X
Slovakia » Nike liga 17:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Zilina 24 36 40 0-2 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK Koper vs Bravo 51 29 20 1-1 1
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Maribor vs Rogaska 62 30 8 2-1 1
South Africa » Premier League 14:30 UK Golden Arrows vs Kaizer Chiefs 35 29 36 2-1 X
South Africa » Premier League 16:45 UK Chippa Utd. vs AmaZulu 47 29 24 1-1 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 21:00 UK Fortaleza (Bra) vs LDU Quito (Ecu) 47 28 25 1-1 1
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Pohang 30 33 37 1-1 X
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Gwangju FC vs Incheon 40 31 29 0-2 1X
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Gangwon vs Jeju Utd 43 32 25 1-1 1X
South Korea » K League 2 05:30 UK Gyeongnam vs Ansan Greeners 53 32 15 4-2 1
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Asan vs Cheonan City 56 31 13 2-0 1
South Korea » K League 2 10:30 UK Anyang vs Seoul E-Land 44 30 26 3-0 X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Almeria vs Las Palmas 46 33 21 1-2 1X
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Barcelona vs Real Madrid 30 35 35 1-2 X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Mallorca vs Getafe 42 27 31 0-0 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Sevilla 30 31 39 2-2 X
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Eldense vs Amorebieta 53 29 18 2-0 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Andorra vs Levante 43 30 27 2-0 X
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Gijon vs Espanyol 45 31 24 2-0 1X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Elche vs Tenerife 41 29 30 2-1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Djurgarden 32 34 34 1-2 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Varberg vs Degerfors 19 35 46 1-1 X2
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Gefle vs Landskrona 28 34 38 3-3 X2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Jonkoping 35 34 31 2-2 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Trelleborg vs Helsingborg 34 35 31 0-0 X
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Ostersund vs Orebro 38 34 28 4-3 1X
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK St. Gallen vs Grasshoppers 50 33 17 3-1 1
Switzerland » Super League 17:00 UK Yverdon vs Winterthur 22 35 43 1-1 X2
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Zurich vs Lausanne Ouchy 42 32 26 1-1 1X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 14:30 UK Stade Tunisien vs Soliman 52 27 21 1-0 1
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 14:30 UK Etoile Sahel vs Olympique Beja 65 27 8 0-0 1
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 14:30 UK Bizertin vs CS Sfaxien 26 26 48 0-0 2
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Keciorengucu vs Goztepe 28 30 42 0-1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Tuzlaspor vs Erzurumspor 36 31 33 0-1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Boluspor vs Bodrumspor 33 31 36 2-1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Kocaelispor vs Genclerbirligi 38 32 30 2-2 X
Turkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor 40 33 27 1-2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Konyaspor 44 34 22 3-0 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Rizespor vs Galatasaray 17 33 50 0-1 2
USA » MLS 22:00 UK Philadelphia Union vs New England Revolution 39 34 27 3-1 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Sacramento Republic vs San Antonio 48 33 19 3-1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 11:00 UK Kryvbas vs Dnipro-1 37 32 31 3-0 X
Ukraine » Premier League 13:00 UK Kolos Kovalivka vs Dyn. Kyiv 18 29 53 1-1 2
Ukraine » Premier League 14:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Zhytomyr 42 32 26 0-1 1X
Ukraine » Premier League 16:00 UK Rukh Lviv vs Oleksandriya 40 29 31 0-0 X
United Arab Emirates » UAE League 13:45 UK Al Ain vs Emirates Club 68 28 4 3-1 1
United Arab Emirates » UAE League 13:45 UK Khorfakkan vs Al Jazira 11 35 54 4-2 2
United Arab Emirates » UAE League 16:30 UK Al Sharjah vs Bani Yas 49 34 17 5-0 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Colwyn Bay vs Barry 31 36 33 0-1 X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Newtown vs Haverfordwest 39 35 26 1-1 1X
Wales » Cymru Premier 14:30 UK Pontypridd vs Cardiff Metropolitan 21 34 45 1-3 X2
Wales » Cymru Premier 17:15 UK TNS vs Bala 53 28 19 2-0 1
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks