Free Soccer Predictions for 29 Apr 2022

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 23:00 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Aldosivi 50 31 19 2:1 1
Australia » A-League 10:45 UK Melbourne Victory vs Wellington Phoenix 44 30 26 3:1 X
Australia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Capalaba FC 53 34 13 9:0 1
Australia » NPL South Australian 11:00 UK Adelaide Olympic vs Croydon Kings 28 34 38 1:0 X2
Australia » NPL Victoria 11:00 UK Green Gully vs Heidelberg Utd 39 34 27 4:0 1X
Australia » NPL Western Australia 12:30 UK Perth Glory U21 vs Perth SC 32 34 34 0:0 X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:10 UK St. Polten vs Kapfenberg 58 30 12 4:1 1
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Liefering vs Grazer AK 43 35 22 1:1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Austria Vienna II vs Amstetten 37 35 28 0:5 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Lafnitz vs Vorwarts Steyr 46 34 20 1:0 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK FC Juniors vs Wacker Innsbruck 18 34 48 3:3 X2
Austria » 2. Liga 17:30 UK Horn vs Floridsdorfer AC 20 32 48 0:3 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:45 UK Genk vs KV Mechelen 38 35 27 4:2 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Guabira vs Nacional Potosi 46 36 18 1:2 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 19:00 UK Zrinjski vs Siroki Brijeg 51 28 21 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Londrina vs Vila Nova FC 42 27 31 2:2 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:35 UK Beroe vs Arda 50 30 20 2:2 1
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:00 UK CSKA 1948 Sofia vs Lok. Plovdiv 34 30 36 1:0 X
Chile » Primera Division 19:00 UK A. Italiano vs U. De Chile 35 32 33 2:0 X
Croatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Dragovoljac 80 19 1 2:1 1
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Paphos vs Aris 47 31 22 1:1 1X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Ol. Nicosia 30 31 39 0:4 X
Denmark » 1st Division 17:30 UK Hvidovre IF vs Horsens 27 32 41 0:1 X2
Denmark » 1st Division 18:00 UK F. Amager vs Esbjerg 37 33 30 2:0 X
Denmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Viborg vs Nordsjaelland 44 33 23 1:1 1X
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK Misr Lel Makkasa vs Future FC 22 24 54 0:3 2
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK Pharco vs Smouha 30 27 43 0:0 X
Egypt » Premier League 20:30 UK Enppi vs National Bank Egypt 43 28 29 2:2 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK QPR vs Sheffield Utd 16 33 51 1:3 2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:00 UK Lahti vs Honka 25 32 43 0:2 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:00 UK KuPS vs VPS 64 27 9 3:1 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:00 UK Ilves vs SJK 33 32 35 3:1 X
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:00 UK AC Oulu vs Haka 24 31 45 3:0 X2
Finland » Veikkausliiga 16:00 UK Inter Turku vs Mariehamn 52 31 17 4:0 1
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK JaPS vs KPV Kokkola 24 33 43 0:0 X2
Finland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK PEPO vs Jaro 34 32 34 0:3 X
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Strasbourg vs Paris SG 37 33 30 3:3 X
France » National 18:00 UK Annecy vs Sete 53 28 19 3:0 1
France » National 18:00 UK Bastia-Borgo vs Creteil 35 32 33 2:0 X
France » National 18:00 UK Red Star vs Sedan 54 29 17 0:1 1
France » National 18:00 UK Cholet vs Le Mans 31 32 37 1:0 X
France » National 18:00 UK Orleans vs Bourg en Bresse 41 31 28 0:0 1X
France » National 18:00 UK Villefranche vs Chateauroux 34 28 38 2:1 X
France » National 18:00 UK Avranches vs Stade Briochin 23 30 47 2:5 X
France » National 18:00 UK Boulogne vs Concarneau 30 27 43 1:0 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Werder Bremen vs Holstein Kiel 59 31 10 2:3 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Heidenheim vs Dusseldorf 38 33 29 1:3 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK St. Pauli vs Nurnberg 50 33 17 1:1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Hannover vs Karlsruher SC 42 32 26 2:0 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Sandhausen vs Schalke 21 33 46 1:2 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Braunschweig vs Magdeburg 38 33 29 2:1 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 18:00 UK Viktoria Berlin vs Saarbrucken 29 30 41 2:1 X
Germany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Union Berlin vs Greuther Furth 72 23 5 1:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK Paks vs Ferencvaros 20 35 45 1:2 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Athlone vs Wexford 27 36 37 0:3 X2
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Bray vs Cobh Ramblers 58 30 12 1:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cork City vs Longford 52 32 16 4:1 1
Ireland » Division 1 19:45 UK Treaty United vs Galway 20 31 49 2:3 X2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bohemians vs UC Dublin 67 26 7 3:0 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Dundalk vs Drogheda 56 30 14 4:1 1
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers 22 28 50 1:1 2
Ireland » Premier Division 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs Derry City 33 31 36 0:4 X
Ireland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Finn Harps vs Shelbourne 32 29 39 1:0 X
Japan » J1 League 05:05 UK Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo vs Shonan Bellmare 52 30 18 1:0 1
Japan » J1 League 06:00 UK Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima 16 31 53 2:2 2
Japan » J1 League 07:00 UK Kyoto vs Avispa Fukuoka 44 29 27 0:1 1
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK Kashiwa Reysol vs Sagan Tosu 33 29 38 1:4 X
Japan » J1 League 08:00 UK Cerezo Osaka vs Kashima Antlers 21 34 45 0:3 X2
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Gamba Osaka 44 30 26 2:0 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:00 UK Atlante vs Leones Negros 44 33 23 2:0 1X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Cancun vs Celaya 30 34 36 0:1 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Atl. Morelia vs Zacatecas Mineros 50 33 17 2:2 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Haag vs Almere City 38 36 26 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong AZ vs Helmond 47 34 19 0:1 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Roda 25 34 41 1:0 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Dordrecht vs FC Volendam 17 35 48 3:2 X2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs FC Emmen 38 33 29 1:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Graafschap vs Jong PSV 50 31 19 1:1 1
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs Jong Ajax 12 36 52 1:0 2
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Breda vs Oss 44 33 23 3:0 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Jong Utrecht 43 35 22 1:3 1X
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Venlo vs Excelsior 22 37 41 2:2 X2
Netherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Utrecht vs Nijmegen 40 32 28 1:0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 16:00 UK Mjondalen vs Bryne 54 31 15 2:1 1
Paraguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Resistencia vs Ameliano 30 32 38 3:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Warta Poznan vs Piast Gliwice 32 30 38 2:3 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Gornik Z. vs Radomiak Radom 34 31 35 0:0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:15 UK Famalicao vs Estoril 41 32 27 3:1 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 18:00 UK Academico Viseu vs FC Porto B 40 32 28 1:1 1X
Romania » Liga 1 15:30 UK Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe vs Gaz Metan Medias 76 23 1 3:1 1
Romania » Liga 1 18:30 UK Chindia Targoviste vs FC Rapid Bucuresti 36 27 37 0:0 X
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Arbroath vs Morton 55 28 17 3:0 1
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Ayr vs Partick Thistle 43 32 25 3:1 1X
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Dunfermline vs Queen of South 59 30 11 1:2 1
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Inverness vs Hamilton 51 31 18 4:0 1
Scotland » Championship 19:45 UK Raith vs Kilmarnock 25 30 45 1:1 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Celje vs Mura 26 33 41 1:3 X2
South Africa » Nedbank Cup 18:00 UK Tshakhuma vs Marumo Gallants 22 29 49 0:1 2
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:00 UK Olimpia Asuncion (Par) vs Colon Santa FE (Arg) 34 31 35 0:0 X
South America » Copa Libertadores 03:00 UK Always Ready (Bol) vs Dep. Cali (Col) 60 31 9 2:2 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Wanderers (Uru) vs Lanus (Arg) 20 30 50 0:1 2
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Barcelona SC (Ecu) vs Metropolitanos (Ven) 61 24 15 1:0 1
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Union La Calera (Chi) vs Santos (Bra) 35 30 35 1:1 X
South America » Copa Sudamericana 01:30 UK Oriente Petrolero (Bol) vs Junior (Col) 17 28 55 1:3 2
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Sevilla vs Cadiz CF 62 26 12 1:1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 21:00 UK Las Palmas vs Malaga 51 28 21 2:1 1
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:30 UK Xamax vs Aarau 27 35 38 0:3 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:15 UK Winterthur vs Schaffhausen 42 35 23 1:1 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Fenerbahce vs Gaziantep 49 31 20 3:2 1X
Turkey » Super Lig 18:30 UK Giresunspor vs Adana Demirspor 30 33 37 2:0 X
Venezuela » Primera Division 00:30 UK Aragua vs Lara 43 29 28 1:1 1
Venezuela » Primera Division 22:15 UK Dep. Tachira vs La Guaira 47 32 21 3:3 1X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks