Free Soccer Predictions for 30 Apr 2023

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » CAF Confederation Cup 17:00 UK ASEC Mimosas vs Monastir 51 26 23 2–0 1
Africa » CAF Confederation Cup 17:00 UK Marumo Gallants vs Pyramids 29 29 42 1–0 2
Africa » CAF Confederation Cup 17:00 UK Young Africans vs Rivers United 52 27 21 0–0 1
Africa » CAF Confederation Cup 20:00 UK FAR Rabat vs USM Alger 51 25 24 3–2 1
Argentina » Liga Profesional 01:30 UK Boca Juniors vs Racing Club 48 30 22 3–1 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 19:30 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Colon Santa Fe 31 31 38 2–0 X
Argentina » Liga Profesional 22:00 UK Independiente vs Belgrano 33 29 38 2–0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Dep. Riestra vs Tristan Suarez 37 34 29 2–0 1X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:30 UK Flandria vs San Telmo 54 29 17 1–4 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:45 UK Almirante Brown vs Def. de Belgrano 50 28 22 0–0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Alvarado vs Temperley 35 31 34 0–1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Gimnasia Mendoza vs San Martin T. 42 28 30 1–0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:00 UK Racing Cordoba vs Atletico Atlanta 41 29 30 1–1 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 20:35 UK Deportivo Moron vs Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 29 31 40 2–0 X2
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:00 UK San Martin S.J. vs Almagro 41 27 32 3–0 X
Argentina » Primera Nacional 21:00 UK Club A. Guemes vs All Boys 51 26 23 1–1 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 22:00 UK Patronato vs Nueva Chicago 32 29 39 0–0 X
Australia » NPL ACT 06:00 UK Tuggeranong Utd vs Canberra Olympic 13 37 50 0–3 2
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lake Macquarie vs Weston Workers 2 34 64 0–4 2
Australia » NPL Northern NSW 05:30 UK Charlestown Azzurri vs Lambton J. 33 37 30 2–3 X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Blacktown City vs Bulls Academy 41 35 24 4–1 1X
Australia » NPL NSW 06:00 UK Central Coast U21 vs Sydney Utd 26 33 41 2–1 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Brisbane City vs Moreton Bay Utd 25 38 37 2–2 X2
Australia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Olympic FC vs Gold Coast Utd 35 37 28 0–2 1X
Australia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide U21 vs Croydon Kings 46 35 19 1–1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK Melbourne Knights vs Hume City 42 35 23 1–1 1X
Australia » NPL Victoria 07:00 UK South Melbourne vs Altona Magic 43 33 24 5–1 1X
Austria » 2. Liga 09:30 UK Vorwarts Steyr vs Liefering 18 35 47 2–0 X2
Austria » Bundesliga 16:00 UK LASK vs A. Klagenfurt 56 31 13 4–0 1
Austria » OFB Cup 19:30 UK Rapid Vienna vs Sturm Graz 32 33 35 0–2 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK FC Gomel vs Energetik-BGU 33 32 35 1–0 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Naftan vs Dynamo Brest 30 31 39 0–3 X
Belarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:30 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs FC Minsk 65 28 7 1–0 1
Belgium » Belgian Cup 13:30 UK KV Mechelen vs Antwerp 25 32 43 0–2 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:30 UK Genk vs Club Brugge KV 45 35 20 3–1 1X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:00 UK Aurora vs Royal Pari 60 30 10 3–0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Vaca Diez vs Santa Cruz 30 38 32 2–1 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 22:30 UK Nacional Potosi vs Bolivar 33 33 34 3–2 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:30 UK Sloga Doboj vs Leotar 50 30 20 1–1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:30 UK Posusje vs Zrinjski 17 29 54 0–2 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Sloboda vs Tuzla City 37 29 34 1–0 X
Brazil » Campeonato Paraense 21:00 UK Remo vs Cameta 49 30 21 4–0 X
Brazil » Serie A 01:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Athletico-PR 51 29 20 2–1 1
Brazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Flamengo RJ vs Botafogo RJ 51 29 20 2–3 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:30 UK Internacional vs Goias 58 28 14 1–0 1
Brazil » Serie A 22:30 UK Cuiaba vs Gremio 31 31 38 1–2 X
Brazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Novorizontino vs Sport Recife 33 30 37 0–0 X
Brazil » Serie B 22:00 UK ABC vs Ceara 26 32 42 1–2 X2
Brazil » Serie B 22:15 UK Vila Nova FC vs Juventude 44 30 26 1–0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 13:15 UK Beroe vs Pirin Blagoevgrad 48 31 21 1–0 1X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 15:45 UK Cherno More vs CSKA 1948 Sofia 43 30 27 0–0 X
Bulgaria » Parva liga 18:15 UK CSKA Sofia vs Ludogorets 39 31 30 0–1 X
Chile » Primera Division 01:00 UK A. Italiano vs Cobresal 34 34 32 1–0 X
Chile » Primera Division 23:00 UK O’Higgins vs U. Espanola 38 33 29 1–1 1X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Zhejiang Professional vs Chengdu Rongcheng 36 31 33 0–2 X
China » Super League 08:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Tianjin Jinmen Tiger 45 32 23 1–1 1X
China » Super League 10:30 UK Shenzhen vs Henan Songshan Longmen 28 32 40 1–1 X2
China » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai Port vs Shanghai Shenhua 59 30 11 1–1 1
China » Super League 12:35 UK Cangzhou vs Nantong Zhiyun 34 32 34 1–1 X
Colombia » Primera A 00:20 UK Petrolera vs Aguilas 35 29 36 2–1 X
Colombia » Primera A 02:30 UK Ind. Medellin vs Atl. Nacional 37 31 32 1–3 X
Colombia » Primera A 20:00 UK La Equidad vs Pereira 38 29 33 2–0 X
Colombia » Primera A 22:10 UK Junior vs Millonarios 48 30 22 1–0 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 00:00 UK AD Santos vs Guadalupe 44 33 23 1–3 1X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Herediano vs Zeledon 66 28 6 3–1 1
Costa Rica » Primera Division 03:00 UK Sporting San Jose vs Saprissa 34 33 33 0–0 X
Croatia » HNL 14:00 UK Varazdin vs Osijek 32 31 37 1–3 X
Croatia » HNL 17:00 UK Hajduk Split vs D. Zagreb 33 32 35 0–0 X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Apollon vs AEK Larnaca 40 32 28 1–0 1X
Cyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Ol. Nicosia vs AEL Limassol 29 31 40 1–1 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Ceske Budejovice vs FK Pardubice 50 31 19 3–1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Slovacko vs Brno 53 30 17 1–0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Liberec vs Sparta Prague 20 34 46 1–3 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Plzen vs Teplice 66 23 11 1–1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Ostrava 27 32 41 1–4 X2
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Zlin 49 31 20 1–1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Hradec Kralove 73 26 1 1–1 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Bohemians vs Jablonec 27 33 40 4–1 X2
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Varnsdorf vs Vyskov 33 32 35 1–3 X
Denmark » 1st Division 13:00 UK Vendsyssel vs Naestved 40 33 27 2–1 1X
Denmark » 1st Division 14:00 UK Vejle vs Helsingor 62 28 10 2–1 1
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Viborg vs Randers FC 41 32 27 3–1 1X
Denmark » Superliga 13:00 UK Aalborg vs Lyngby 46 34 20 1–0 1X
Denmark » Superliga 15:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Brondby 55 31 14 0–1 1
Denmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Aarhus 48 31 21 0–1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 00:00 UK Tecnico U. vs Barcelona SC 35 31 34 2–2 X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 19:00 UK Cumbaya vs Mushuc Runa 45 31 24 1–1 1X
Ecuador » Liga Pro 21:30 UK Libertad vs Orense 29 33 38 0–0 X2
England » Championship 12:00 UK Cardiff vs Huddersfield 41 31 28 1–2 1X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Bournemouth vs Leeds 28 33 39 4–1 X2
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Fulham vs Manchester City 18 29 53 1–2 2
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Manchester Utd vs Aston Villa 38 34 28 1–0 1X
England » Premier League 14:00 UK Newcastle vs Southampton 58 27 15 3–1 1
England » Premier League 16:30 UK Liverpool vs Tottenham 54 33 13 4–3 1
Finland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK Mariehamn vs KuPS 16 32 52 0–2 2
France » Ligue 1 12:00 UK Monaco vs Montpellier 47 33 20 0–4 1X
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Clermont vs Reims 21 34 45 1–0 X2
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Rennes vs Angers 57 25 18 4–2 1
France » Ligue 1 14:00 UK Troyes vs Nice 16 31 53 0–1 2
France » Ligue 1 16:05 UK Paris SG vs Lorient 63 29 8 1–3 1
France » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Marseille vs Auxerre 68 27 5 2–1 1
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Holstein Kiel vs Darmstadt 33 35 32 0–3 X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Dusseldorf vs Karlsruher SC 39 36 25 3–2 1X
Germany » 2. Bundesliga 12:30 UK Sandhausen vs Regensburg 28 32 40 2–1 X2
Germany » 3. Liga 12:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Zwickau 61 31 8 4–3 1
Germany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Saarbrucken vs Munich 1860 47 33 20 2–0 1X
Germany » 3. Liga 14:00 UK RW Essen vs VfB Oldenburg 51 33 16 0–0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Hertha Berlin 62 27 11 2–0 1
Germany » Bundesliga 16:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Mainz 30 34 36 3–0 X
Greece » Super League 18:00 UK Olympiacos Piraeus vs Volos 60 22 18 5–0 1
Greece » Super League 18:00 UK Panathinaikos vs AEK Athens FC 40 30 30 0–0 X
Greece » Super League 18:00 UK PAOK vs Aris 48 27 25 3–2 1
Greece » Super League 2 12:45 UK Niki Volos vs Iraklis Larissa 65 26 9 1–0 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:30 UK Debrecen vs MOL Fehervar 49 34 17 2–0 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Hapoel Hadera vs Hapoel Haifa 34 31 35 1–2 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:15 UK Sakhnin vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 32 32 36 0–1 X
Italy » Serie A 11:30 UK Inter vs Lazio 49 30 21 3–1 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Cremonese vs Verona 38 31 31 1–1 X
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Napoli vs Salernitana 67 24 9 1–1 1
Italy » Serie A 14:00 UK Sassuolo vs Empoli 46 32 22 2–1 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:00 UK Fiorentina vs Sampdoria 56 26 18 5–0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Bologna vs Juventus 29 30 41 1–1 X
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Spal vs Perugia 37 30 33 1–1 X
Italy » Serie B 15:15 UK Cagliari vs Ternana 52 30 18 2–1 1
Japan » J2 League 06:00 UK Kanazawa vs Fujieda MYFC 25 33 42 1–1 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 00:00 UK Puebla vs Club Tijuana 39 34 27 5–2 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 02:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Atlas 30 32 38 0–0 X
Mexico » Liga MX 02:05 UK Monterrey vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 54 32 14 4–1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 02:05 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Mazatlan FC 50 30 20 4–1 1
Mexico » Liga MX 04:05 UK Cruz Azul vs Santos Laguna 36 33 31 3–2 X
Mexico » Liga MX 19:00 UK Toluca vs Necaxa 48 32 20 3–0 1X
Netherlands » KNVB Beker 17:00 UK Ajax vs PSV 35 35 30 1–1 X
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Haugesund vs Sarpsborg 08 36 34 30 0–0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Molde vs Stabaek 58 31 11 2–3 1
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Sandefjord vs Aalesund 32 32 36 4–0 X
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Tromso 29 33 38 0–1 X2
Norway » Eliteserien 16:00 UK Viking vs Ham-Kam 53 31 16 7–3 1
Norway » Eliteserien 18:15 UK Odd vs Rosenborg 42 34 24 0–0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Fredrikstad vs Sandnes 45 35 20 0–0 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Kongsvinger vs Hodd 46 32 22 0–3 1X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Moss vs Jerv 30 35 35 2–1 X
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Start vs Raufoss 55 33 12 1–3 1
Norway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Asane vs KFUM Oslo 32 35 33 1–1 X
Peru » Liga 1 00:00 UK FBC Melgar vs AD Cantolao 55 25 20 5–0 1
Peru » Liga 1 19:00 UK Binacional vs Alianza Atl. 58 30 12 4–2 1
Peru » Liga 1 21:00 UK Dep. Municipal vs Cajamarca 47 30 23 2–0 X
Peru » Liga 1 21:30 UK ADT Tarma vs Cienciano 33 33 34 3–4 X
Poland » Division 1 11:40 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Ruch Chorzow 27 31 42 0–1 X2
Poland » Division 1 14:00 UK Podbeskidzie vs Termalica B-B. 33 32 35 2–2 X
Poland » Division 1 17:00 UK Arka Gdynia vs Puszcza 42 32 26 1–1 1X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 11:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Radomiak Radom 31 31 38 0–1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 14:00 UK Stal Mielec vs Korona Kielce 37 32 31 2–1 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 16:30 UK Lech Poznan vs Gornik Zabrze 47 30 23 0–1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 15:30 UK Estoril vs Santa Clara 37 31 32 3–0 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:00 UK FC Porto vs Boavista 65 24 11 1–0 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:30 UK Sporting CP vs Famalicao 59 27 14 2–1 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK Leixoes vs Mafra 33 32 35 0–2 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 11:00 UK BSAD vs Covilha 34 32 34 0–1 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 12:45 UK FC Porto B vs Nacional 45 32 23 1–1 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 14:00 UK Penafiel vs Benfica B 42 32 26 0–3 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 15:30 UK Trofense vs Academico Viseu 27 33 40 1–0 X2
Romania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Univ. Craiova vs FCSB 30 31 39 1–2 X
Russia » Premier League 12:00 UK Orenburg vs Nizhny Novgorod 42 35 23 1–0 1X
Russia » Premier League 14:30 UK Sochi vs Torpedo Moscow 52 30 18 3–1 1
Russia » Premier League 17:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Khimki 50 32 18 5–1 1
Scotland » Scottish Cup 13:30 UK Rangers vs Celtic 25 34 41 0–1 X2
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs Mladost 41 31 28 1–2 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Crvena zvezda vs Cukaricki 53 28 19 4–0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 18:00 UK Napredak vs Radnik 26 30 44 0–1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 16:30 UK Podbrezova vs Dun. Streda 21 34 45 2–0 X2
Slovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Tabor Sezana vs Radomlje 33 32 35 1–2 X
Slovenia » Prva liga 16:30 UK O. Ljubljana vs Koper 46 30 24 3–2 X
South Africa » Premier League 14:00 UK TS Galaxy vs Orlando Pirates 29 27 44 1–2 2
South Korea » K League 1 06:00 UK Daejeon vs Jeju Utd 29 31 40 0–3 X2
South Korea » K League 1 07:00 UK Pohang vs Incheon 44 30 26 0–2 X
South Korea » K League 1 08:30 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Daegu 30 31 39 0–1 X
South Korea » K League 1 11:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Gwangju FC 47 31 22 2–1 1X
South Korea » K League 2 05:30 UK Gimcheon Sangmu vs Gimpo FC 37 31 32 0–2 X
South Korea » K League 2 08:00 UK Seoul E. vs Seongnam 33 31 36 1–2 X
Spain » LaLiga 13:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Valencia 27 31 42 2–1 X2
Spain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Villarreal vs Celta Vigo 43 32 25 3–1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Espanyol vs Getafe 38 29 33 1–0 X
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Valladolid vs Atl. Madrid 15 32 53 2–5 2
Spain » LaLiga2 13:00 UK Andorra vs Mirandes 49 27 24 0–1 1
Spain » LaLiga2 15:15 UK R. Oviedo vs Ponferradina 45 27 28 3–2 1
Spain » LaLiga2 17:30 UK Granada CF vs Eibar 41 29 30 1–1 X
Spain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Zaragoza vs Las Palmas 37 29 34 1–1 X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Malmo FF vs Hammarby 45 32 23 4–2 1X
Sweden » Allsvenskan 14:00 UK Varberg vs Kalmar 19 30 51 0–0 2
Sweden » Allsvenskan 16:30 UK Degerfors vs Djurgarden 18 33 49 2–1 X2
Sweden » Superettan 12:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Brage 27 33 40 0–0 X2
Sweden » Superettan 14:00 UK Orebro vs AFC Eskilstuna 40 32 28 3–0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:15 UK Bellinzona vs Aarau 20 34 46 0–1 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 13:15 UK Vaduz vs Yverdon 29 35 36 0–0 X2
Switzerland » Super League 13:15 UK Zurich vs Sion 46 32 22 2–2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Winterthur vs Basel 20 33 47 1–4 X2
Switzerland » Super League 15:30 UK Young Boys vs Luzern 46 34 20 5–1 1X
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 16:00 UK Olympique Beja vs US Tataouine 52 26 22 2–0 1
Tunisia » Ligue Professionnelle 1 17:00 UK Club Africain vs Etoile Sahel 39 26 35 0–1 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 11:30 UK Boluspor vs Altay 45 32 23 0–0 1X
Turkey » 1. Lig 14:00 UK Altinordu vs Bandirmaspor 34 33 33 3–3 X
Turkey » 1. Lig 17:00 UK Denizlispor vs Samsunspor 8 29 63 1–2 2
Turkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Besiktas vs Galatasaray 29 34 37 3–1 X2
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Columbus Crew vs Inter Miami 47 31 22 1–2 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK DC United vs Charlotte 40 33 27 3–0 1X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK New England Revolution vs FC Cincinnati 36 33 31 1–1 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Orlando City vs Los Angeles Galaxy 35 34 31 2–0 X
USA » MLS 00:30 UK Toronto FC vs New York City 34 33 33 1–0 X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Austin FC vs San Jose Earthquakes 38 34 28 2–2 1X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Chicago Fire vs New York Red Bulls 34 31 35 1–1 X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK St. Louis City vs Portland Timbers 42 33 25 1–2 1X
USA » MLS 01:30 UK Sporting Kansas City vs CF Montreal 41 33 26 0–2 1X
USA » MLS 02:30 UK Real Salt Lake vs Seattle Sounders 29 34 37 0–0 X2
USA » MLS 03:30 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Colorado Rapids 44 32 24 0–0 1X
USA » USL Championship 00:00 UK Indy Eleven vs Pittsburgh 26 34 40 1–1 X2
USA » USL Championship 00:30 UK Charleston vs Colorado Springs 29 35 36 1–2 X2
USA » USL Championship 01:00 UK Memphis vs Louisville City 28 35 37 1–1 X2
USA » USL Championship 01:30 UK San Antonio vs Las Vegas Lights 57 28 15 1–1 1
USA » USL Championship 02:00 UK New Mexico vs Orange County SC 37 34 29 3–1 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Monterey Bay vs Rio Grande 33 33 34 0–0 X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK Oakland Roots vs Miami FC 35 34 31 0–0 X
USA » USL Championship 03:00 UK San Diego Loyal vs El Paso 40 34 26 1–2 1X
USA » USL Championship 03:30 UK Phoenix Rising vs Loudoun 39 34 27 3–1 1X
USA » USL Championship 22:00 UK Birmingham vs Hartford Athletic 44 33 23 3–2 1X
Uruguay » Primera Division 14:00 UK River Plate vs Defensor Sp. 30 32 38 0–4 X
Uruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Maldonado vs Montevideo City 32 32 36 3–2 X
Venezuela » Liga FUTVE 16:00 UK Estudiantes Merida vs Portuguesa 35 28 37 0–1 X
Venezuela » Liga FUTVE 21:00 UK Caracas vs Angostura 44 28 28 4–1 1
Venezuela » Liga FUTVE 23:15 UK Zamora vs Universidad Central 54 27 19 1–0 1
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks