Free Soccer Predictions for 30 Jan 2024

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Mali vs Burkina Faso 54 26 20 2-1 1
Africa » Africa Cup of Nations 20:00 UK Morocco vs South Africa 52 24 24 0-2 1
Algeria » Ligue 1 17:00 UK CR Belouizdad vs Oran 54 23 23 2-0 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:00 UK Instituto vs Atl. Tucuman 35 27 38 3-0 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:00 UK Huracan vs Talleres Cordoba 43 28 29 1-2 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:15 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Ind. Rivadavia 55 27 18 2-3 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:15 UK Rosario Central vs Banfield 51 27 22 0-0 1
Asia » Asian Cup 11:30 UK Uzbekistan vs Thailand 62 29 9 2-1 1
Asia » Asian Cup 16:00 UK Saudi Arabia vs South Korea 17 31 52 1-1 2
Azerbaijan » Azerbaijan Cup 11:00 UK Sabail vs Zira 41 30 29 1-2 X
Azerbaijan » Azerbaijan Cup 15:00 UK Sabah Baku vs Qarabag 19 29 52 1-7 2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs Kortrijk 73 25 2 3-3 1
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:30 UK Westerlo vs Cercle Brugge KSV 22 35 43 4-2 X2
Brazil » Amazonense 19:30 UK Atletico Rio Negro vs Unidos do Alvorada 56 30 14 1-1 1
Brazil » Matogrossense 23:00 UK Dom Bosco vs Araguaia 38 32 30 1-0 X
Brazil » Paraibano 23:15 UK Treze PB vs Atl. Cajazeirense 49 33 18 2-0 1X
Brazil » Paulista 22:30 UK Corinthians vs Sao Paulo 42 30 28 1-2 X
Brazil » Sergipano 23:15 UK Confianca vs Falcon 44 31 25 1-0 1X
Brazil » Tocantinense 22:30 UK Araguaina vs Capital FC 32 35 33 1-2 X
Colombia » Primera A 21:00 UK Patriotas vs Aguilas 42 33 25 0-0 1X
Colombia » Primera A 23:15 UK Dep. Cali vs Fortaleza 34 33 33 2-0 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Coventry vs Bristol City 53 32 15 2-2 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Leicester vs Swansea 62 29 9 3-1 1
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Blackpool vs Bolton 36 33 31 0-0 X
England » EFL Trophy 19:30 UK Bradford City vs Doncaster 37 33 30 1-0 X
England » EFL Trophy 19:30 UK Peterborough vs AFC Wimbledon 57 31 12 3-1 1
England » League One 19:45 UK Oxford Utd vs Portsmouth 41 34 25 2-2 1X
England » League Two 19:45 UK Sutton vs Harrogate 41 33 26 1-2 1X
England » National League 19:45 UK Wealdstone vs Aldershot 31 35 34 3-3 X
England » National League 19:45 UK Solihull Moors vs Dag & Red 32 33 35 1-1 X
England » Premier League 19:30 UK Nottingham vs Arsenal 21 29 50 1-2 2
England » Premier League 19:45 UK Fulham vs Everton 36 32 32 0-0 X
England » Premier League 19:45 UK Luton vs Brighton 11 33 56 4-0 2
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Sheffield Utd 50 28 22 3-2 1
England » Premier League 20:15 UK Aston Villa vs Newcastle 42 36 22 1-3 1X
Europe » Atlantic Cup 14:30 UK Fredrikstad vs Elfsborg 24 37 39 3-0 X2
Europe » Champions League Women 17:45 UK Real Madrid W vs Hacken W 57 32 11 0-1 1
Europe » Champions League Women 17:45 UK Paris FC W vs Chelsea W 21 35 44 0-4 X2
Europe » Champions League Women 20:00 UK Ajax W vs AS Roma W 32 35 33 2-1 X
Europe » Champions League Women 20:00 UK Bayern Munich W vs PSG W 36 35 29 2-2 1X
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK St. Pauli vs Dusseldorf 37 34 29 1-1 1X
Greece » Greek Cup 17:00 UK Niki Volos vs Aris 19 30 51 2-2 2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK SC Ashdod vs Maccabi Bnei Raina 33 32 35 1-0 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:45 UK Netanya vs Sakhnin 50 32 18 0-1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Petah Tikva 53 32 15 2-2 1
Portugal » Liga Portugal 2 20:15 UK Academico Viseu vs Tondela 42 30 28 1-1 X
Saudi Arabia » Division 1 12:50 UK Al Jabalain vs Al-Qaisumah 54 33 13 2-1 1
Saudi Arabia » Division 1 12:50 UK Al Bukayriyah vs Al Ain 32 30 38 0-0 X
Scotland » League Two 19:45 UK East Fife vs Spartans 25 34 41 0-3 X2
Scotland » League Two 19:45 UK Elgin City vs Clyde 29 34 37 2-1 X2
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Aberdeen vs Dundee FC 45 30 25 1-1 X
Scotland » Premiership 19:45 UK Livingston vs Ross County 38 31 31 2-2 X
Scotland » Scottish Cup 19:45 UK Brora Rangers vs Cove Rangers 20 33 47 1-1 X2
Switzerland » Challenge League 18:30 UK Wil vs Schaffhausen 40 33 27 2-0 1X
Switzerland » Challenge League 19:15 UK Baden vs Aarau 21 34 45 1-2 X2
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Winterthur vs Basel 28 35 37 1-3 X2
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Young Boys vs Yverdon 50 32 18 5-1 1
World » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Raufoss (Nor) vs HamKam (Nor) 29 37 34 1-2 X2
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Midtjylland (Den) vs Fredericia (Den) 51 33 16 7-0 1
World » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Trencin (Svk) vs CSKA Sofia (Bul) 41 35 24 0-2 1X
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK F. Amager (Den) vs Hillerod (Den) 24 37 39 2-3 X2
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Sturm Graz (Aut) vs Rukh Lviv (Ukr) 59 35 6 0-0 1
World » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps (Can) vs Haugesund (Nor) 39 36 25 1-1 1X
World » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Teplice (Cze) vs Ludogorets (Bul) 35 36 29 3-1 1X
World » Club Friendly 23:00 UK Coquimbo (Chi) vs U. De Chile (Chi) 25 36 39 1-0 X2
World » Olympic Games 20:00 UK Uruguay U23 vs Peru U23 43 32 25 3-0 1X
World » Olympic Games 23:00 UK Chile U23 vs Argentina U23 18 31 51 0-5 2
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks