Free Soccer Predictions for 31 Aug 2022

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Argentina » Copa Argentina 20:00 UK Godoy Cruz vs Belgrano 51 27 22 0:0 1
Argentina » Copa Argentina 22:30 UK Banfield vs Gimnasia Jujuy 48 28 24 2:0 1
Argentina » Primera Nacional 19:00 UK Dep. Riestra vs Ferro 33 25 42 1:0 X
Australia » Australia Cup 10:30 UK Oakleigh Cannons vs Sydney FC 18 31 51 2:1 2
Australia » Australia Cup 10:30 UK Adelaide United vs Brisbane Roar 45 33 22 1:2 1X
Australia » Australia Cup 10:30 UK Macarthur FC vs Wellington Phoenix 36 34 30 2:0 X
Austria » OFB Cup 17:00 UK Sturm Graz vs A. Salzburg 67 30 3 3:1 1
Austria » OFB Cup 17:00 UK SC Imst vs LASK 1 23 76 1:1 2
Austria » OFB Cup 17:30 UK Deutschlandsberger vs Wolfsberger AC 14 25 61 1:5 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Dornbirn vs Hartberg 7 31 62 3:2 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Amstetten vs BW Linz 16 33 51 0:3 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Bregenz vs A. Klagenfurt 9 20 71 0:5 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:00 UK Traiskirchen vs Tirol 11 28 61 0:5 2
Austria » OFB Cup 18:30 UK WSC Wels vs Ried 15 25 60 2:4 2
Austria » OFB Cup 19:30 UK ASV Siegendorf vs Austria Vienna 4 39 57 0:5 2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 19:30 UK Antwerp vs Royale Union SG 36 33 31 4:2 X
Bolivia » Division Profesional 01:15 UK U. Sucre vs Bolivar 10 31 59 2:3 2
Bolivia » Division Profesional 20:00 UK Always Ready vs Oriente Petrolero 71 26 3 3:0 1
Bolivia » Division Profesional 23:00 UK Palmaflor vs Independiente Petrolero 46 32 22 2:1 1X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 15:30 UK Borac Banja Luka vs Zrinjski 27 30 43 1:0 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:00 UK Tuzla City vs Siroki Brijeg 55 29 16 4:1 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:30 UK Igman K. vs Sloboda 33 29 38 0:0 X
Bosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 16:30 UK Posusje vs Zeljeznicar 34 30 36 1:2 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Sport Recife vs Novorizontino 42 27 31 1:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Ituano vs Operario 55 27 18 0:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK CSA vs Nautico 55 27 18 2:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Criciuma vs Gremio 39 28 33 2:0 X
Brazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Tombense vs Brusque 44 27 29 1:0 1
Brazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Vasco vs Guarani 51 26 23 2:1 1
China » Jia League 08:30 UK Sichuan Jiuniu vs Beijing Technology 78 17 5 2:0 1
China » Super League 12:30 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Shandong Taishan 23 26 51 2:1 2
Colombia » Primera B 00:00 UK Huila vs Llaneros 40 31 29 2:0 1X
Colombia » Primera B 02:00 UK Cartagena vs Barranquilla 32 32 36 2:2 X
Costa Rica » Primera Division 22:00 UK Herediano vs Guanacasteca 54 27 19 3:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:30 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Hradec Kralove 50 34 16 1:2 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:30 UK Ostrava vs Brno 48 32 20 1:2 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:30 UK Plzen vs Slovacko 54 30 16 3:0 1
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 16:30 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Liberec 43 32 25 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » 1. Liga 19:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Teplice 77 22 1 6:0 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Trinec vs Vlasim 43 34 23 4:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Sparta Prague B vs Jihlava 40 32 28 1:3 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:30 UK Opava vs Slavia Prague B 43 33 24 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:30 UK Varnsdorf vs Pribram 52 32 16 1:2 1
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:30 UK Lisen vs Sigma Olomouc B 47 32 21 4:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:30 UK Dukla Prague vs Vyskov 44 33 23 2:0 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:30 UK Prostejov vs Chrudim 48 33 19 1:1 1X
Czech Republic » Division 2 16:30 UK Karvina vs Taborsko 54 30 16 0:1 1
England » Championship 19:45 UK Bristol City vs Huddersfield 46 32 22 2:0 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Coventry vs Preston 45 31 24 0:1 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Sunderland vs Rotherham 48 32 20 3:0 1X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Stoke vs Swansea 37 32 31 1:1 X
England » Championship 20:00 UK Blackpool vs Blackburn 40 32 28 0:1 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Charlton vs Gillingham 47 32 21 3:0 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:45 UK Sutton vs Chelsea U21 32 35 33 1:0 X
England » Premier League 19:30 UK Bournemouth vs Wolves 18 31 51 0:0 2
England » Premier League 19:30 UK Arsenal vs Aston Villa 55 29 16 2:1 1
England » Premier League 19:30 UK Manchester City vs Nottingham 82 17 1 6:0 1
England » Premier League 19:45 UK West Ham vs Tottenham 15 34 51 1:1 2
England » Premier League 20:00 UK Liverpool vs Newcastle 70 29 1 2:1 1
Estonia » Meistriliiga 15:30 UK Paide vs Levadia 24 36 40 0:0 X2
Estonia » Meistriliiga 17:30 UK Flora vs Kalju 43 30 27 2:0 X
Finland » Suomen Cup 16:00 UK HIFK vs Inter Turku 11 30 59 2:3 2
Finland » Suomen Cup 16:30 UK Lahti vs KuPS 15 30 55 0:1 2
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Monaco vs Troyes 60 29 11 2:4 1
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Angers vs Reims 34 32 34 2:4 X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Montpellier vs AC Ajaccio 47 31 22 2:0 1X
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Lyon vs Auxerre 64 30 6 2:1 1
France » Ligue 1 18:00 UK Strasbourg vs Nantes 52 31 17 1:1 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lille vs Nice 51 32 17 1:2 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Marseille vs Clermont 59 29 12 1:0 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Lens vs Lorient 63 30 7 5:2 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Rennes vs Brest 52 31 17 3:1 1
France » Ligue 1 20:00 UK Toulouse vs Paris SG 4 29 67 0:3 2
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 16:00 UK Paks vs Kisvarda 39 35 26 1:3 1X
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK MOL Fehervar vs Kecskemeti TE 51 29 20 2:1 1
Hungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:30 UK Vasas vs Ferencvaros 24 31 45 0:1 X2
Iceland » Icelandic Cup 20:45 UK Breidablik vs Vikingur Reykjavik 41 37 22 0:3 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:45 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Ashdod 50 31 19 1:2 1
Italy » Serie A 17:30 UK Empoli vs Verona 41 32 27 1:1 1X
Italy » Serie A 17:30 UK Sampdoria vs Lazio 14 32 54 1:1 2
Italy » Serie A 17:30 UK Udinese vs Fiorentina 24 34 42 1:0 X2
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Juventus vs Spezia 60 26 14 2:0 1
Italy » Serie A 19:45 UK Napoli vs Lecce 55 28 17 1:1 1
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Sagan Tosu 47 30 23 4:0 X
Japan » J1 League 11:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Gamba Osaka 44 29 27 0:1 1
Japan » J2 League 11:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Okayama 50 28 22 0:2 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 01:05 UK Cancun vs Venados 40 29 31 1:2 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Atletico La Paz 53 27 20 4:0 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:00 UK Alacranes de Durango vs Atlante 37 31 32 1:1 X
Netherlands » Eredivisie 17:45 UK PSV vs FC Volendam 72 26 2 7:1 1
Netherlands » Eredivisie 20:00 UK Twente vs Excelsior 62 31 7 4:0 1
Norway » Eliteserien 18:00 UK Tromso vs Stromsgodset 38 33 29 1:0 1X
Norway » Eliteserien 18:00 UK Kristiansund vs Viking 18 35 47 2:1 X2
Poland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Rakow vs Pogon Szczecin 33 32 35 1:0 X
Poland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Lech Poznan 31 33 36 0:3 X
Poland » Polish Cup 15:00 UK W. Mazowieckie vs Slask Wroclaw 5 36 59 0:4 2
Poland » Polish Cup 15:00 UK Pogon Szczecin II vs GKS Katowice 15 31 54 0:2 2
Poland » Polish Cup 15:00 UK Sroda vs Motor Lublin 6 34 60 0:2 2
Poland » Polish Cup 15:00 UK KS Wieczysta Krakow vs Stezyca 36 33 31 0:2 X
Poland » Polish Cup 15:00 UK Pogon Siedlce vs Chojniczanka 28 34 38 3:1 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 15:30 UK LKS Lagow vs Cracovia 9 28 63 1:3 2
Poland » Polish Cup 15:30 UK Skra vs Wisla Plock 19 30 51 1:3 2
Poland » Polish Cup 17:00 UK GKS Jastrzebie vs Warta Poznan 27 31 42 0:2 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 17:00 UK Polkowice vs Sandecja Nowy S. 30 31 39 1:1 X
Poland » Polish Cup 17:15 UK KKS Kalisz vs Widzew Lodz 15 31 54 3:3 2
Poland » Polish Cup 18:00 UK Zawisza vs Tychy 23 34 43 2:1 X2
Poland » Polish Cup 18:05 UK R. Rzeszow vs Legnica 32 32 36 1:0 X
Poland » Polish Cup 19:30 UK LKS Lodz vs Stal Mielec 38 32 30 2:2 X
Romania » Liga 1 14:30 UK Chindia Targoviste vs Petrolul 44 29 27 2:3 1
Romania » Liga 1 17:15 UK CFR Cluj vs FC Voluntari 67 26 7 4:0 1
Romania » Liga 1 20:00 UK Farul Constanta vs FCSB 38 31 31 3:1 X
Russia » Russian Cup 11:00 UK Tver vs Amkal Moscow 44 35 21 0:1 1X
Russia » Russian Cup 13:00 UK Ural vs Sochi 18 31 51 2:0 2
Russia » Russian Cup 14:30 UK Khimki vs Krasnodar 20 33 47 0:2 X2
Russia » Russian Cup 15:00 UK Torpedo Moscow vs CSKA Moscow 25 32 43 0:2 X2
Russia » Russian Cup 16:30 UK Nizhny Novgorod vs Lokomotiv Moscow 24 33 43 2:0 X2
Russia » Russian Cup 17:00 UK Zenit vs Fakel Voronezh 57 27 16 2:0 1
Russia » Russian Cup 18:30 UK Akhmat Grozny vs Orenburg 59 30 11 3:1 1
Russia » Russian Cup 19:00 UK FK Rostov vs Dynamo Moscow 37 32 31 2:0 X
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Hearts vs Kilmarnock 53 31 16 0:1 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Motherwell vs Inverness 50 28 22 4:0 1
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Livingston vs Dundee Utd 38 31 31 1:2 X
Scotland » League Cup 19:45 UK Ross County vs Celtic 12 25 63 1:4 2
Serbia » Super Liga 15:30 UK FK Vozdovac vs Radnik 58 29 13 4:1 1
Serbia » Super Liga 15:30 UK Javor vs Kolubara 49 33 18 0:1 1X
Serbia » Super Liga 17:30 UK TSC Backa Topola vs Radnicki 1923 56 28 16 2:0 1
Serbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Partizan vs Crvena zvezda 40 31 29 1:1 1X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Michalovce vs Ruzomberok 34 32 34 1:1 X
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Trnava vs L. Mikulas 52 28 20 1:0 1
Slovakia » Fortuna liga 19:30 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Dun. Streda 41 34 25 1:1 1X
South America » Copa Libertadores 01:30 UK Athletico-PR (Bra) vs Palmeiras (Bra) 34 29 37 1:0 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:00 UK Asan vs Gyeongnam 47 31 22 2:1 1X
South Korea » K League 2 11:30 UK Seoul E. vs Daejeon 31 32 37 2:1 X
South Korea » K League 2 11:30 UK Gimpo FC vs Ansan Greeners 40 31 29 0:3 1X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks