Free Soccer Predictions for 31 Jan 2024

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
Algeria » Ligue 1 18:00 UK USM Alger vs Constantine 41 27 32 1-2 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Independiente 36 28 36 0-1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 00:30 UK Lanus vs Newells Old Boys 34 27 39 0-2 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:00 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Dep. Riestra 54 28 18 2-0 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 20:00 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Platense 52 29 19 3-0 1
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 22:15 UK Belgrano vs San Lorenzo 36 27 37 1-1 X
Argentina » Copa de la Liga Profesional 23:00 UK Racing Club vs Tigre 47 28 25 3-0 1
Asia » Asian Cup 11:30 UK Bahrain vs Japan 1 25 74 1-3 2
Asia » Asian Cup 16:00 UK Iran vs Syria 65 25 10 1-1 1
Azerbaijan » Azerbaijan Cup 12:00 UK Araz vs Gabala 40 31 29 1-1 1X
Azerbaijan » Azerbaijan Cup 15:00 UK Sumqayit vs Neftci Baku 39 30 31 2-3 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:45 UK Charleroi vs Eupen 58 32 10 1-0 1
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 17:45 UK Leuven vs Genk 17 34 49 2-1 X2
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 20:00 UK St. Liege vs Antwerp 31 33 36 0-1 X
Belgium » Jupiler Pro League 20:00 UK Royale Union SG vs RWDM 58 27 15 3-2 1
Brazil » Baiano 22:15 UK Bahia vs Barcelona 71 27 2 2-0 1
Brazil » Capixaba 22:00 UK Vitoria ES vs Real Noroeste 48 32 20 2-3 1X
Brazil » Capixaba 22:45 UK Rio Branco-VN vs Desportiva Ferroviaria 40 31 29 3-3 1X
Brazil » Carioca 00:30 UK Botafogo RJ vs Portuguesa RJ 55 24 21 1-1 1
Brazil » Carioca 21:10 UK Nova Iguacu vs Vasco 12 27 61 2-0 2
Brazil » Catarinense 22:00 UK Chapecoense-SC vs Barra FC 55 26 19 2-2 1
Brazil » Catarinense 23:00 UK Marcilio Dias vs Criciuma 23 30 47 1-0 X
Brazil » Catarinense 23:30 UK Nacao vs Brusque 27 30 43 1-0 X
Brazil » Cearense 22:00 UK Caucaia vs Ferroviario 33 33 34 1-2 X
Brazil » Cearense 23:30 UK Fortaleza vs Iguatu 51 29 20 3-1 1
Brazil » Gaucho 21:30 UK Guarany de Bage vs Internacional 3 28 69 2-1 2
Brazil » Gaucho 22:00 UK Sao Luiz vs Avenida 35 30 35 1-0 X
Brazil » Gaucho 22:00 UK Ypiranga FC vs Novo Hamburgo 41 28 31 1-1 X
Brazil » Goiano 18:30 UK Ipora vs Morrinhos 40 31 29 1-0 1X
Brazil » Goiano 22:30 UK Goianesia vs Jataiense 48 31 21 0-1 1X
Brazil » Goiano 22:30 UK CRAC vs Goias 12 28 60 0-2 2
Brazil » Goiano 22:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs Aparecidense 54 27 19 3-1 1
Brazil » Goiano 23:00 UK Goiatuba vs Goiania 31 32 37 1-1 X
Brazil » Maranhense 23:15 UK Imperatriz vs Maranhao 39 33 28 0-1 1X
Brazil » Matogrossense 23:00 UK Mixto vs Academia 45 31 24 2-1 1X
Brazil » Matogrossense 23:00 UK Nova Mutum vs Uniao Rondonopolis 39 31 30 0-1 X
Brazil » Paraibano 23:15 UK Campinense vs Botafogo PB 29 33 38 0-0 X2
Brazil » Paranaense 22:00 UK Cascavel vs Parana S.T.C. 43 30 27 2-0 X
Brazil » Paranaense 23:00 UK Londrina vs Galo Maringa 52 30 18 1-2 1
Brazil » Paranaense 23:00 UK Cianorte vs Athletico-PR 23 32 45 0-1 X2
Brazil » Paulista 22:30 UK Portuguesa vs Ponte Preta 46 33 21 0-2 1X
Brazil » Paulista 22:30 UK Bragantino vs Palmeiras 23 31 46 0-1 X2
Brazil » Pernambucano 22:00 UK CA Porto vs Santa Cruz 19 32 49 1-3 X2
Brazil » Piauiense 22:00 UK AE Altos vs Julho Esporte 65 26 9 2-1 1
Brazil » Potiguar 23:00 UK ABC vs Baraunas 50 31 19 1-0 1
Brazil » Sergipano 19:00 UK Olimpico EC vs Dorense 43 31 26 1-2 1X
Brazil » Sergipano 19:00 UK Atletico Gloriense vs Itabaiana 27 32 41 2-3 X2
Brazil » Sergipano 23:15 UK Sergipe vs Lagarto 44 31 25 0-0 1X
Brazil » Tocantinense 22:30 UK Gurupi vs Tocantins 37 32 31 0-0 X
Colombia » Primera A 01:30 UK La Equidad vs Santa Fe 36 33 31 1-0 X
Colombia » Primera A 21:00 UK Pereira vs Dep. Pasto 51 32 17 0-1 1
Colombia » Primera A 23:10 UK Millonarios vs Alianza 56 29 15 1-1 1
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 17:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Omonia 42 31 27 2-1 1X
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 17:00 UK Paphos vs Apollon 45 30 25 1-1 X
Cyprus » Cyta Championship 17:00 UK Aris vs Othellos Athienou 68 27 5 4-0 1
Egypt » League Cup 14:30 UK El Gaish vs El Gouna 36 28 36 1-1 X
Egypt » League Cup 17:30 UK Al Ittihad vs Enppi 35 29 36 2-0 X
England » Championship 19:45 UK Sheffield Wed vs Watford 38 33 29 0-0 1X
England » EFL Trophy 19:00 UK Wycombe vs Brighton U21 52 33 15 4-1 1
England » Premier League 19:30 UK Tottenham vs Brentford 47 35 18 3-2 1X
England » Premier League 19:30 UK Manchester City vs Burnley 61 25 14 3-1 1
England » Premier League 20:15 UK Liverpool vs Chelsea 40 34 26 4-1 1X
Europe » Atlantic Cup 14:30 UK Klaksvik vs Beijing Guoan 26 33 41 0-1 X2
Europe » Champions League Women 17:45 UK Lyon W vs Slavia Prague W 72 25 3 2-2 1
Europe » Champions League Women 17:45 UK Brann W vs St. Polten W 51 31 18 2-1 1
Europe » Champions League Women 20:00 UK SL Benfica W vs Barcelona W 10 19 71 4-4 2
Europe » Champions League Women 20:00 UK Eintracht Frankfurt W vs Rosengard W 62 31 7 5-0 1
Germany » DFB Pokal 19:45 UK Hertha Berlin vs Kaiserslautern 35 36 29 1-3 1X
Greece » Greek Cup 15:00 UK Panetolikos vs OFI Crete 35 31 34 3-1 X
Greece » Greek Cup 17:00 UK Atromitos vs Panathinaikos 20 29 51 0-2 2
Greece » Greek Cup 19:00 UK PAOK vs Panserraikos 74 24 2 5-0 1
Iceland » Reykjavik Cup 20:00 UK Fram vs Valur 12 39 49 3-2 X2
India » ISL 14:00 UK Jamshedpur vs North East Utd 39 35 26 1-1 1X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Hadera 29 31 40 1-0 X2
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 17:45 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 34 32 34 4-3 X
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:00 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Jerusalem 65 27 8 2-1 1
Israel » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa 31 33 36 2-1 X
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 03:05 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Tlaxcala 57 30 13 1-2 1
Mexico » Liga de Expansion MX 23:05 UK Atlante vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 63 28 9 1-2 1
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Club Tijuana 46 32 22 1-0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 01:00 UK Mazatlan FC vs Club Leon 24 34 42 2-2 X2
Mexico » Liga MX 03:00 UK Santos Laguna vs Puebla 39 34 27 3-0 1X
Mexico » Liga MX 03:05 UK Guadalajara Chivas vs Toluca 30 33 37 3-2 X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 18:45 UK Rio Ave vs Estoril 43 32 25 1-1 1X
Portugal » Liga Portugal 20:45 UK Braga vs Chaves 52 28 20 1-1 1
Saudi Arabia » Division 1 12:35 UK Al Batin vs Al Safa 51 31 18 1-2 1
Saudi Arabia » Division 1 12:45 UK Al Najma vs Al Kholood 40 31 29 0-1 1X
Spain » LaLiga 18:00 UK Barcelona vs Osasuna 52 28 20 1-0 1
Spain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Atl. Madrid vs Rayo Vallecano 58 30 12 2-1 1
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Lugano vs Grasshoppers 35 35 30 0-0 X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK St. Gallen vs Servette 43 36 21 0-2 1X
Switzerland » Super League 19:30 UK Zurich vs Lausanne 36 33 31 2-2 X
Uruguay » Super Cup 23:30 UK Liverpool M. vs Defensor Sp. 47 32 21 1-0 1X
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks