Friday, 07 April 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 23:00 UK Aldosivi vs Estudiantes L.P. 29 29 42 1:4 2
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 10:50 UK Melbourne City vs Adelaide United 41 33 26 1:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Olympic FC vs Brisbane City 45 39 16 3:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 11:15 UK Bentleigh Greens vs Bulleen 56 32 12 3:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 11:30 UK Melbourne Knights vs Heidelberg Utd 35 35 30 2:2 X
AustriaAustria » Erste Liga 17:30 UK LASK Linz vs Horn 64 26 10 2:1 1
AustriaAustria » Erste Liga 17:30 UK Liefering vs BW Linz 46 33 21 0:3 1X
AustriaAustria » Erste Liga 17:30 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs Neustadt 41 31 28 2:2 1X
AustriaAustria » Erste Liga 19:30 UK A. Lustenau vs Wattens 52 30 18 2:2 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Oostende vs Waregem 48 32 20 1:1 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Leuven vs Cercle Brugge KSV 39 32 29 1:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Gaucho 01:30 UK Internacional vs EC Cruzeiro  54 28 18 3:1 1
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Neftochimic Burgas 41 32 27 2:1 1X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Botev Plovdiv vs Montana 52 30 18 7:1 1
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Beijing Guoan vs Henan Jianye 52 27 21 1:0 1
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Chongqing Lifan 51 29 20 1:2 1
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai SIPG vs Shandong Luneng 47 31 22 2:1 1X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 00:00 UK Bogota vs Cucuta 45 32 23 1:0 1X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 01:00 UK Orsomarso vs Fortaleza 41 31 28 1:0 1X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 02:00 UK Quindio vs Barranquilla 51 30 19 2:0 1
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Lok. Zagreb vs Cibalia 54 27 19 4:1 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Mlada Boleslav 43 30 27 1:2 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 19:15 UK Hradec Kralove vs Plzen 22 28 50 0:1 2
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 17:00 UK Odense vs Esbjerg 41 30 29 3:0 X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 19:15 UK Randers FC vs Horsens 43 28 29 2:0 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 19:45 UK QPR vs Brighton 27 31 42 1:2 X2
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:45 UK Lille vs Nice 39 30 31 1:2 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Auxerre vs Amiens 42 29 29 1:0 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Brest vs Tours 55 29 16 1:1 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Clermont vs Nimes 33 30 37 2:3 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Le Havre vs Laval 43 26 31 2:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Orleans vs Bourg Peronnas 45 29 26 1:0 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Sochaux vs Niort 57 27 16 2:2 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 19:00 UK Valenciennes vs Troyes 31 30 39 2:0 X
FranceFrance » National 19:00 UK Beziers vs Epinal 53 28 19 1:2 1
FranceFrance » National 19:00 UK CA Bastia vs ASM Belfort 48 28 24 0:0 1
FranceFrance » National 19:00 UK Consolat vs Pau 49 30 21 2:1 X
FranceFrance » National 19:00 UK Creteil vs Boulogne 26 31 43 0:1 X2
FranceFrance » National 19:00 UK Paris FC vs Lyon Duchere 37 26 37 1:0 X
FranceFrance » National 19:00 UK Sedan vs Les Herbiers 33 30 37 1:1 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Nurnberg vs St. Pauli 35 31 34 0:2 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Sandhausen vs Arminia Bielefeld 38 31 31 1:3 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 17:30 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Hannover 28 31 41 0:0 X2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 19:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs SV Werder Bremen 46 32 22 2:2 1X
IranIran » Persian Gulf Pro League 13:30 UK Sazi Tabriz vs Padideh Khorasan 27 26 47 0:2 2
IranIran » Persian Gulf Pro League 13:45 UK Saba Qom vs Tractor 25 27 48 3:0 2
IranIran » Persian Gulf Pro League 14:00 UK Saipa vs Naft Tehran 27 26 47 1:0 2
IranIran » Persian Gulf Pro League 15:30 UK Foolad vs Sepahan 47 27 26 1:1 1
IrelandIreland » Division 1 19:45 UK Cabinteely vs Shelbourne 42 32 26 0:1 1X
IrelandIreland » Division 1 19:45 UK Waterford vs Cobh Ramblers 67 27 6 2:1 1
IrelandIreland » Division 1 20:00 UK Wexford vs Longford 30 29 41 0:0 X
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 19:30 UK Cork City vs Derry City 61 29 10 3:0 1
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bray vs Galway 51 32 17 1:0 1
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Drogheda vs Shamrock Rovers 15 26 59 2:1 2
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs Limerick 45 33 22 0:2 1X
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Finn Harps vs Dundalk 22 25 53 0:2 2
IsraelIsrael » Leumit League 14:00 UK Beitar Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Petah Tikva 29 31 40 1:2 X2
IsraelIsrael » Leumit League 14:00 UK H. Akko vs M. Nazareth 47 28 25 4:0 1
IsraelIsrael » Leumit League 14:00 UK H. Ironi Rishon vs Hapoel Jerusalem 42 30 28 1:0 X
IsraelIsrael » Leumit League 14:00 UK Hap. Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Katamon 54 29 17 1:1 1
IsraelIsrael » Leumit League 14:00 UK Hapoel Afula vs Maccabi Shaarayim FC 35 29 36 3:3 X
IsraelIsrael » Leumit League 14:00 UK Ironi Nesher vs Ramat Hasharon 40 30 30 0:1 X
IsraelIsrael » Leumit League 14:00 UK M. Herzliya vs H. Nazareth 35 31 34 2:2 X
IsraelIsrael » Leumit League 14:00 UK Netanya vs Hapoel Bnei Lod 70 25 5 2:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK G-Osaka vs Hiroshima 40 33 27 0:1 1X
JapanJapan » J-League 11:30 UK Urawa vs Vegalta Sendai 63 26 11 7:0 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Breda vs Cambuur 34 35 31 0:2 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Maastricht 23 35 42 2:1 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Dordrecht vs Eindhoven FC 30 36 34 1:1 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK FC Emmen vs Achilles 29 71 28 1 1:0 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Graafschap vs Waalwijk 39 33 28 4:0 1X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Sittard vs Helmond 34 35 31 4:1 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs Jong Ajax 10 33 57 1:3 2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Venlo vs Almere City 61 30 9 3:2 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 19:00 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Excelsior 47 31 22 2:3 1X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Independiente vs Libertad Asuncion 22 29 49 0:2 2
PolandPoland » Division 1 19:45 UK Stal Mielec vs Chojniczanka 24 30 46 0:1 X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Cracovia vs Slask Wroclaw 52 31 17 1:0 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Zaglebie vs Jagiellonia 41 31 28 3:4 1X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Feirense vs Braga 27 29 44 0:1 2
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 15:30 UK Pandurii vs Poli Timisoara 20 29 51 1:3 2
RussiaRussia » Division 1 11:00 UK FC Tambov vs Baltika 44 28 28 0:1 1
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Presov vs Senica  41 31 28 1:0 1X
South AmericaSouth America » Copa Sudamericana 01:45 UK Oriente Petrolero (Bol) vs Dep. Cuenca (Ecu)  41 29 30 1:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Villarreal vs Ath Bilbao 49 31 20 3:1 1X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Mirandes vs Alcorcon 29 28 43 2:0 2
SwedenSweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Gefle vs Varnamo 35 32 33 2:5 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Bursaspor vs Kardemir Karabuk 34 31 35 3:0 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 15:30 UK Boluspor vs Goztepe 30 32 38 1:0 X
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates » UAE League 14:50 UK Al Shabab vs Hatta 39 35 26 1:1 1X
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates » UAE League 14:55 UK Bani Yas vs Al Sharjah 20 36 44 2:2 X2
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates » UAE League 17:45 UK Al Nasr vs Ittihad Kalba 45 34 21 2:1 1X
WalesWales » Premier League 19:45 UK TNS vs Connahs Q. 64 24 12 1:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *