Asia » Asian Cup | 09:00 UK | Iraq vs Japan | | | | 2 |
Belgium » Jupiler League | 19:30 UK | Club Brugge vs Mechelen | yes | over | 1 / 1 | 1 |
Chile » Primera Division | 19:00 UK | Cobreloa vs U. Catolica | yes | over | | 2 |
England » League One | 19:45 UK | Preston vs Leyton Orient | | | | 1 |
England » League Two | 19:45 UK | Cheltenham vs Morecambe | | under | | 2 |
France » Ligue 1 | 19:30 UK | Bordeaux vs Nice | | | | 2 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Arles-Avignon vs Angers | | | | 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Auxerre vs Clermont | | under | | X |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Brest vs Niort | | | | 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Chateauroux vs Creteil | | under | | 2 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | GFC Ajaccio vs Le Havre | yes | over | | 1 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Laval vs Dijon | | under | | 2 |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Nimes vs Valenciennes | | under | | X |
France » Ligue 2 | 19:00 UK | Tours vs Troyes | yes | over | | 2 |
France » National | 19:00 UK | Consolat vs Chambly | | | | 2 |
France » National | 19:00 UK | Epinal vs Strasbourg | | | | 2 |
France » National | 19:00 UK | Paris FC vs Le Poire Sur Vie | | | | 1 |
Italy » Lega Pro – Group A | 18:30 UK | Monza vs Renate | | | | 2 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Achilles 29 vs Jong PSV | yes | over | | |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Den Bosch vs Sparta Rotterdam | yes | | | |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Eindhoven FC vs Nijmegen | yes | over | | |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Maastricht vs Almere City | yes | over | | 2 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Sittard vs Helmond | yes | over | | 1 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Telstar vs Jong Ajax | yes | over | | 2 |
Netherlands » Eerste Divisie | 19:00 UK | Waalwijk vs Roda | | over | | 2 |
Netherlands » Eredivisie | 19:00 UK | Ajax vs Groningen | | over | 1 / 1 | 1 |
Spain » Primera Division | 19:45 UK | Cordoba vs Eibar | | under | | X |
Turkey » Turkish Cup | 18:00 UK | Eskisehirspor vs Balcova Yasamspor | | over | 1 / 1 | 1 |
World » CIS Cup | 09:00 UK | Moldova U21 vs Kyrgyzstan U21 | | | | 1 |
World » CIS Cup | 13:30 UK | Belarus U21 vs Turkmenistan U21 | | | | 1 |
World » CIS Cup | 16:00 UK | Russia U21 vs Latvia U21 | | | | 1 |
World » Friendly International | 21:30 UK | Canada vs Iceland | | | | 2 |