Friday, 16 June 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 00:30 UK Atletico Parana vs Brown Adrogue 28 29 43 0:3 2
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 19:35 UK Villa Dalmine vs Guillermo Brown 27 29 44 0:0 2
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 21:00 UK Gimnasia Jujuy vs CDJU Gualeguaychu 42 26 32 0:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 01:30 UK Colon Santa FE vs San Lorenzo 40 30 30 2:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 21:45 UK San Martin S.J. vs Temperley 47 30 23 0:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 23:00 UK Huracan vs Union de Santa Fe 56 28 16 1:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 11:30 UK Mitchelton vs Ipswich Knights 61 33 6 1:2 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 11:30 UK Olympic FC vs Western Pride 43 34 23 2:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 11:15 UK Pascoe Vale vs Bentleigh Greens 34 34 32 1:0 X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 11:30 UK Melbourne Knights vs Bulleen 39 35 26 0:5 1X
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Naftan vs BATE 1 22 77 0:3 2
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:30 UK Zhodino vs Brest 54 29 17 1:1 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK Din. Minsk vs Isloch Minsk 75 24 1 1:0 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:00 UK Dnepr Mogilev vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk 20 27 53 0:1 2
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 00:30 UK Nacional Potosi vs Real Potosi 32 34 34 3:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série A 01:00 UK Fluminense vs Gremio 40 31 29 0:2 1X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 23:15 UK Criciuma vs Guarani 38 29 33 3:2 X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 22:15 UK River Plate Ecuador vs LDU Quito 28 31 41 1:1 X2
EgyptEgypt » Premier League 21:00 UK Misr Elmaqasah vs El-Entag El-Harby 53 27 20 2:1 1
EgyptEgypt » Premier League 21:00 UK Smouha vs Al Ahly 22 27 51 2:4 2
EuropeEurope » Euro U21 17:00 UK Sweden U21 vs England U21 24 29 47 0:0 2
EuropeEurope » Euro U21 19:45 UK Poland U21 vs Slovakia U21 50 32 18 1:2 1
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK Espoo vs NuPS 27 39 34 3:1 X2
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 16:30 UK Tampere Utd vs EsPa 36 40 24 5:2 1X
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 16:30 UK Lahti vs Ilves 44 29 27 0:0 1
IcelandIceland » Inkasso-deildin 20:15 UK IR Reykjavik vs Keflavik 30 35 35 1:3 X
IrelandIreland » Division 1 19:45 UK UC Dublin vs Shelbourne 45 32 23 1:2 1X
IrelandIreland » Division 1 19:45 UK Waterford vs Cabinteely 50 27 23 3:0 1
IrelandIreland » Division 1 20:00 UK Wexford vs Athlone 47 32 21 2:2 1X
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bray vs Derry City 37 33 30 3:2 X
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Drogheda vs Dundalk 4 26 70 0:6 2
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs Bohemians 50 30 20 1:3 1
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Cork City vs Limerick 51 29 20 4:1 1
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Finn Harps vs Shamrock Rovers 20 30 50 0:1 2
LatviaLatvia » SynotTip Virslīga 17:00 UK Babite vs Spartaks 9 24 67 0:1 2
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 23:30 UK Independiente vs Nacional Asuncion 44 32 24 0:2 1X
SingaporeSingapore » S.League 13:30 UK Albirex Niigata vs Brunei DPMM 56 27 17 4:0 1
SingaporeSingapore » S.League 13:30 UK Geylang vs Warriors 23 34 43 0:2 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 18:00 UK Assyriska BK vs Qviding 39 36 25 1:1 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *