Monday, 06 February 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AsiaAsia » AFC Cup 15:00 UK Al Suwaiq (Oma) vs Al Khaleel (Pal)  44 30 26 3:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 22:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Bangu 36 32 32 1:1 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 00:30 UK Millonarios vs Ind. Medellin 40 31 29 1:2 1X
CyprusCyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Karmiotissa vs Achnas 21 31 48 2:2 X2
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 16:30 UK AC Oulu vs Rovaniemi 29 34 37 1:2 X2
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 18:00 UK Red Star vs AC Ajaccio 44 29 27 2:0 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Valenciennes vs Le Havre 48 30 22 0:0 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 19:15 UK VfB Stuttgart vs Dusseldorf 58 29 13 2:0 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 17:30 UK Levadiakos vs Platanias FC 29 29 42 1:2 2
IsraelIsrael » Leumit League 17:00 UK Hapoel Afula vs H. Akko 30 28 42 1:1 X
IsraelIsrael » Leumit League 17:00 UK Hapoel Katamon vs H. Nazareth 45 29 26 0:1 1
IsraelIsrael » Leumit League 17:00 UK Ramat Hasharon vs M. Herzliya 27 30 43 2:3 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Ashkelon vs Maccabi Haifa 19 28 53 0:2 2
ItalyItaly » Serie B 19:30 UK Trapani vs Avellino 45 30 25 0:0 X
JapanJapan » New Year Cup 02:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Yokohama 34 31 35 1:1 X
JapanJapan » New Year Cup 05:00 UK Kashima vs Avispa Fukuoka 67 28 5 1:0 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Achilles 29 vs Eindhoven FC 15 32 53 4:3 2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Almere City vs FC Emmen 38 32 30 3:1 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Breda vs Dordrecht 68 20 12 1:0 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Graafschap vs Cambuur 33 37 30 3:0 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Helmond vs Telstar 44 34 22 3:4 1X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong PSV vs Venlo 29 34 37 2:1 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs Maastricht 35 34 31 0:3 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Sittard vs Jong Ajax 25 35 40 5:2 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Volendam vs Den Bosch 62 25 13 2:1 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Waalwijk vs Jong Utrecht 45 33 22 1:2 1X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Sportivo Trinidense vs Olimpia Asuncion 18 30 52 0:3 2
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Maritimo vs Moreirense 45 29 26 1:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 21:00 UK Braga vs Estoril 63 26 11 1:1 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 21:00 UK Feirense vs Rio Ave 23 30 47 2:1 X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 18:00 UK Poli Timisoara vs Gaz Metan Medias 26 30 44 1:1 X
South AmericaSouth America » South American Championship U20 01:30 UK Ecuador U20 vs Argentina U20 25 30 45 3:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Granada CF vs Las Palmas 36 33 31 1:0 X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 18:45 UK Servette Geneve FC vs Zurich 16 32 52 2:1 2
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 23:00 UK Caracas vs La Guaira 49 32 19 1:0 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *