Monday, 13 March 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 00:20 UK Atl. Tucuman vs Sarmiento Junin 43 27 30 2:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 22:00 UK Aldosivi vs Atl. Rafaela 35 29 36 1:0 X
AsiaAsia » AFC Champions League 13:00 UK Bunyodkor (Uzb) vs Zob Ahan (Irn) 42 31 27 0:2 1X
AsiaAsia » AFC Champions League 15:30 UK Esteghlal TEH (Irn) vs Lok. Tashkent (Uzb) 49 31 20 2:0 1X
AsiaAsia » AFC Champions League 16:30 UK Al Ahli Dubai (Uae) vs Al-Taawon (Sau) 48 29 23 0:0 1
AsiaAsia » AFC Champions League 17:30 UK Al Ahli SC (Sau) vs Al Ain (Uae) 52 31 17 2:2 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Tasmania 03:00 UK Clarence Utd. vs Northern Rangers 30 44 26 0:0 X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 09:30 UK Bulleen vs Melbourne Knights 44 36 20 2:3 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 09:30 UK Kingston City vs Hume City 36 36 28 3:2 1X
AustriaAustria » Erste Liga 17:30 UK Wacker Innsbruck vs A. Lustenau 30 32 38 1:0 X
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan » Premier League 11:00 UK Kapaz vs Zira 32 30 38 1:0 X
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan » Premier League 14:00 UK Inter Baku vs SumQayit 69 23 8 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Brasiliense 13:00 UK Paranoa vs Atletico Taguatinga 37 32 31 1:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 23:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Tupi 76 23 1 4:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 23:00 UK EC Democrata vs Tricordiano 29 32 39 0:0 X2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 23:00 UK Mirassol vs Ituano 44 32 24 1:1 1X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Neftochimic Burgas vs Vereya 36 32 32 1:0 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 00:30 UK Dep. Cali vs Santa Fe 42 28 30 0:0 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Envigado vs Jaguares de Cordoba 51 29 20 1:1 1
CyprusCyprus » First Division 17:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Omonia 43 31 26 1:1 1X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Aalborg vs Midtjylland 33 33 34 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 19:45 UK Chelsea vs Manchester United 44 29 27 1:0 1
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 16:00 UK Rovaniemi vs SJK 36 34 30 0:2 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 19:45 UK Lens vs Sochaux 41 26 33 2:1 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 19:15 UK Dusseldorf vs Braunschweig 28 31 41 1:2 X2
GreeceGreece » Super League 17:30 UK Levadiakos vs Asteras Tripolis 44 30 26 1:1 X
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 19:00 UK Galway vs Shamrock Rovers 29 28 43 1:2 2
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Bray vs Drogheda 49 29 22 2:1 1
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Cork City vs Sligo Rovers 77 22 1 2:1 1
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Derry City vs Dundalk 27 29 44 3:1 2
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Limerick vs Bohemians 54 31 15 0:1 1
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 19:45 UK St. Patricks vs Finn Harps 54 27 19 1:2 1
IsraelIsrael » Leumit League 17:00 UK Hap. Ramat Gan vs Hapoel Jerusalem 67 26 7 3:1 1
IsraelIsrael » Leumit League 17:00 UK Hapoel Afula vs H. Nazareth 57 29 14 1:1 1
IsraelIsrael » Leumit League 17:00 UK M. Nazareth vs Netanya 15 29 56 2:1 2
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Beitar Jerusalem 49 27 24 2:1 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 19:45 UK Monopoli vs Foggia 13 30 57 0:2 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Lazio vs Torino 51 31 18 3:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 19:30 UK Verona vs Ascoli 67 25 8 0:0 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Achilles 29 vs Waalwijk 19 29 52 2:3 2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Almere City vs Dordrecht 50 32 18 3:0 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Den Bosch vs Venlo 9 30 61 0:2 2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Eindhoven FC vs Jong PSV 38 35 27 0:5 1X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Helmond vs Graafschap 23 35 42 0:2 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Jong Ajax vs Volendam 62 29 9 1:1 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Maastricht vs Jong Utrecht 76 22 2 4:1 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs Cambuur 24 32 44 2:7 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Sittard vs Breda 31 33 36 0:2 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Telstar vs FC Emmen 32 33 35 2:2 X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Linfield vs Cliftonville 49 29 22 2:0 1
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Sportivo Trinidense 49 33 18 2:2 1X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 20:30 UK Comerciantes Unidos vs Cajamarca 43 30 27 4:2 X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Cracovia vs Zaglebie 38 31 31 1:1 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 18:00 UK Nacional vs Ferreira 47 30 23 1:1 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 20:00 UK Benfica vs Belenenses 79 20 1 4:0 1
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs Targu Mures 62 25 13 2:0 1
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FC Viitorul vs Din. Bucuresti 45 32 23 0:0 1X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 10:30 UK FC Tambov vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 43 29 28 0:1 1
RussiaRussia » Premier League 16:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krasnodar 36 30 34 1:2 X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 15:30 UK Metalac vs Vojvodina 24 31 45 0:3 X2
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Osasuna vs Eibar 30 32 38 1:1 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Trabzonspor 41 30 29 1:3 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 15:30 UK Sivasspor vs Balikesirspor 43 28 29 1:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *