Monday, 23 October 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Copa Argentina 22:00 UK Godoy Cruz vs Rosario Central 26 30 44 2:3 X
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Dnepr Mogilev vs BATE 1 22 77 0:2 2
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:30 UK Zhodino vs FC Minsk 56 25 19 1:1 1
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK St. Gilloise vs Tubize 41 32 27 1:2 1X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 00:30 UK Sport Boys vs Petrolero de Yacuiba 59 30 11 1:4 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Botafogo RJ vs Corinthians 42 29 29 2:1 1
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 16:00 UK Ludogorets vs Etar 56 28 16 4:0 1
ChileChile » Primera Division 00:30 UK U. De Chile vs Palestino 57 31 12 2:1 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 01:30 UK Aguilas vs Dep. Pasto 37 29 34 2:1 X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 00:00 UK Real Santander vs Fortaleza 49 30 21 1:1 X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 18:00 UK Randers FC vs Aalborg 38 32 30 1:1 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 19:45 UK AC Ajaccio vs GFC Ajaccio 39 30 31 2:0 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 19:30 UK Sandhausen vs St. Pauli 41 30 29 1:1 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 17:30 UK AEK Athens FC vs Atromitos 67 22 11 0:1 1
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 20:00 UK Finn Harps vs Drogheda 59 28 13 2:3 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 19:00 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Tel Aviv 50 31 19 2:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 19:30 UK Brescia vs Bari 41 30 29 2:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 19:45 UK Pontedera vs Pistoiese 29 31 40 2:2 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 19:30 UK Vicenza vs Triestina 57 29 14 1:3 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 19:45 UK Trapani vs Catanzaro 57 29 14 3:3 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:15 UK Veracruz vs Guadalajara Chivas 23 31 46 2:3 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 19:00 UK Oss vs Jong AZ 44 36 20 2:1 1X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 19:45 UK Linfield vs Crusaders 39 36 25 2:5 1X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 18:00 UK Odd vs Lillestrom 48 32 20 1:0 1X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 00:10 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Sp. Luqueno 39 31 30 3:2 X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Plock vs Slask Wroclaw 34 32 34 4:1 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 19:00 UK Moreirense vs Braga 31 30 39 0:1 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 21:00 UK Guimaraes vs Portimonense 42 30 28 3:3 X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 18:45 UK FC Botosani vs Din. Bucuresti 27 31 42 0:0 X2
RussiaRussia » Premier League 17:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Krasnodar 39 29 32 2:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:00 UK Real Sociedad vs Espanyol 44 31 25 1:1 1X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 20:00 UK Dep. La Coruna vs Girona 44 31 25 1:2 1X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Leonesa vs Albacete 38 31 31 0:0 X
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Jonkopings vs Kalmar 41 34 25 2:0 1X
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Hammarby vs Sirius 56 32 12 3:3 1
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 18:00 UK Malmo FF vs AIK 46 33 21 0:0 1X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 18:00 UK Varnamo vs Syrianska 60 30 10 6:1 1
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 19:00 UK Aarau vs Winterthur 43 34 23 3:3 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 18:00 UK Besiktas vs Basaksehir 44 31 25 1:1 1X
WorldWorld » World Cup Women 15:00 UK Israel W vs Spain W 15 27 58 0:6 2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *