Saturday, 01 July 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AfricaAfrica » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Ferroviario Beira (Moz) vs Etoile Sahel (Tun) 16 28 56 1:1 2
AfricaAfrica » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK St. George (Eth) vs Mamelodi Sundowns (Rsa) 14 30 56 0:1 2
AfricaAfrica » CAF Champions League 14:00 UK Zanaco (Zam) vs Al Ahly (Egy) 28 31 41 0:0 X2
AfricaAfrica » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK AS Vita Club (Drc) vs Esperance Tunis (Tun) 25 29 46 2:2 2
AfricaAfrica » CAF Champions League 16:00 UK Cotonsport (Cmr) vs Wydad (Mar) 24 29 47 0:2 2
AfricaAfrica » CAF Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Horoya (Gui) vs Supersport Utd (Rsa) 45 32 23 0:0 1X
AfricaAfrica » CAF Confederations Cup 19:00 UK Hilal El Obied Club (Sud) vs C.R.D. Libolo (Ang) 40 32 28 2:0 1X
AfricaAfrica » COSAFA Cup 14:00 UK Botswana vs Zambia 27 33 40 1:2 X2
AfricaAfrica » COSAFA Cup 16:30 UK Namibia vs Lesotho 32 33 35 0:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 00:30 UK Santamarina vs San Martin T. 52 28 20 1:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 01:00 UK Ind. Rivadavia vs Crucero del Norte 50 27 23 0:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 17:15 UK Flandria vs Chacarita Juniors 39 27 34 0:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 19:30 UK Almagro vs Villa Dalmine 50 28 22 1:2 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 21:05 UK Los Andes vs Argentinos Jrs 25 28 47 1:1 2
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Logan Lightning vs Albany Creek 29 40 31 0:3 X2
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Grange Thistle vs Rochedale 29 37 34 3:6 X2
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Mitchelton vs Holland Park Hawks 30 40 30 3:3 X
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 10:00 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Souths 42 40 18 1:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 10:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Ipswich Knights 61 30 9 1:2 1
AustraliaAustralia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Riverina vs Woden Weston 14 43 43 0:3 X2
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Adamstown Rosebud vs Valentine 7 33 60 4:2 2
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Newcastle Jets U21 vs Hamilton Olympic 6 33 61 1:2 2
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lambton J. vs Lake Macquarie 55 35 10 3:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 09:00 UK Sydney FC U21 vs APIA Tigers 22 33 45 2:1 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs Hakoah Sydney 25 40 35 0:0 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Gold Coast City 21 41 38 3:2 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Western Pride vs Brisbane City 32 42 26 4:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Northern Fury vs Redlands 51 40 9 1:2 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 10:30 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs F.N.Q. Heat 38 38 24 1:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Cumberland Utd. vs West Adelaide 14 36 50 0:3 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide City vs NE Metrostars 54 36 10 0:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Comets vs Croydon Kings 40 38 22 0:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Campbelltown City vs Blue Eagles 37 39 24 3:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs West Torrens 16 38 46 3:2 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK South Hobart vs Devonport 42 40 18 3:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Northern Rangers vs Hobart Zebras 16 35 49 1:0 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Tasmania 09:30 UK Clarence Utd. vs Kingborough Lions 27 42 31 3:0 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK North Geelong vs Heidelberg Utd 5 28 67 0:4 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Hume City vs Port Melbourne Sharks 45 32 23 1:3 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Armadale vs Stirling Lions 37 41 22 2:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs Joondalup United 37 38 25 3:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Perth SC 25 41 34 3:2 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Cockburn City vs Mandurah City 38 38 24 2:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 10:30 UK Sorrento vs Perth Glory U21 51 34 15 2:0 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:30 UK Slutsk vs Dnepr Mogilev 45 31 24 1:0 1X
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Isloch Minsk vs Naftan 48 29 23 0:0 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:30 UK Brest vs FC Gomel 41 31 28 3:0 1X
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:30 UK BATE vs Gorodeja 64 25 11 2:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Série A 20:00 UK Palmeiras vs Gremio 48 29 23 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Série A 23:00 UK Atletico GO vs Santos 37 31 32 1:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 00:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs Criciuma 44 31 25 0:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 01:30 UK Nautico vs CRB 39 32 29 0:1 1X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK Oeste vs Santa Cruz 48 30 22 2:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK Parana vs Ceara 33 31 36 1:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK Internacional vs Boa 67 22 11 0:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Série B 23:00 UK ABC vs Guarani 29 31 40 0:1 X2
BrazilBrazil » Série B 23:00 UK America MG vs Brasil de Pelotas 51 27 22 3:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Série C 19:00 UK Macae vs Mogi Mirim 42 32 26 1:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 21:00 UK Sao Bento vs Ypiranga FC 51 32 17 1:2 1
ChinaChina » Jia League 09:00 UK Yunnan Lijiang vs Shijiazhuang 24 31 45 3:4 X2
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:30 UK Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Wuhan Zall 33 32 35 2:2 X
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:30 UK Dalian Transcend vs Shenzhen 22 30 48 3:3 X
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:35 UK Beijing vs Qingdao Huanghai 35 32 33 2:2 X
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:35 UK Nei Mongol vs Hangzhou Greentown 52 30 18 0:0 1
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:45 UK Shanghai Shenxin vs Beijing Renhe 24 33 43 1:2 X2
ChinaChina » Super League 08:30 UK Changchun Yatai vs Beijing Guoan 33 31 36 2:1 X
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou R&F vs Chongqing Lifan 52 31 17 3:4 1
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Shandong Luneng 30 33 37 0:0 X
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Henan Jianye vs Tianjin Teda 41 30 29 0:0 X
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Shanghai SIPG 19 32 49 0:1 X2
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Bogota vs Fortaleza 42 32 26 1:0 1X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Valledupar vs Leones 45 33 22 1:2 1X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 02:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs Ind. del Valle 35 33 32 2:0 X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 18:00 UK EL Nacional vs Fuerza A. 51 30 19 4:2 1
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK Legirus Inter vs Sudet 49 35 16 2:0 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK Kultsu vs Mikkelin Kissat 33 38 29 2:0 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK KTP vs Keski-Uusimaa 47 36 17 5:0 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 15:00 UK SalPa vs BK-46 32 39 29 1:5 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 15:00 UK EsPa vs Espoo 34 39 27 0:0 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 15:00 UK MuSa vs TPV 27 39 34 3:0 X2
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 15:00 UK Peimari United vs KaPa 28 37 35 1:1 X2
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 15:00 UK Viikingit vs NuPS 50 35 15 5:1 1
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group C 15:00 UK PK-37 vs AC Kajaani 5 32 63 1:1 2
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group C 15:00 UK Kajaanin Haka vs OTP 41 36 23 2:1 1X
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Ilves vs KuPS 35 30 35 1:0 X
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK JJK Jyvaskyla vs Lahti 23 30 47 1:3 X
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Haka vs AC Oulu 41 32 27 1:5 1X
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 16:00 UK OPS vs GrIFK 44 34 22 4:1 1X
IcelandIceland » Inkasso-deildin 16:00 UK Haukar vs Leiknir F. 36 33 31 5:0 X
IrelandIreland » Division 1 19:15 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Athlone 55 29 16 3:1 1
IrelandIreland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Cabinteely 45 32 23 1:0 1X
JapanJapan » J-League 06:00 UK Sapporo vs Shimizu 30 32 38 1:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs G-Osaka 22 32 46 2:3 X2
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Urawa vs Hiroshima 51 32 17 4:3 1
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Yokohama M. 27 31 42 1:2 X2
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Kobe 38 32 30 5:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Iwata 36 31 33 0:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Machida 32 29 39 1:3 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Chiba vs Oita 49 31 20 4:1 1X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Kyoto vs Kusatsu 42 30 28 1:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Yamaga 33 31 36 1:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Gifu 51 31 18 1:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Shonan vs Nagoya 46 32 22 2:1 1X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kanazawa vs Yokohama 37 30 33 3:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Okayama vs Mito 44 29 27 3:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kamatamare vs V-Varen Nagasaki 26 30 44 0:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Tokushima vs Ehime 52 30 18 4:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kumamoto vs Verdy 31 31 38 4:0 X
KazakhstanKazakhstan » Premier League 13:00 UK Okzhetpes vs Atyrau 46 32 22 1:0 1X
KazakhstanKazakhstan » Premier League 14:00 UK Taraz vs FC Astana 24 30 46 0:1 X
KazakhstanKazakhstan » Premier League 14:00 UK Kaisar Kyzylorda vs FK Akzhayik 53 32 15 0:0 1
KenyaKenya » Premier League 13:00 UK Leopards vs Kariobangi Sharks 35 27 38 0:2 X
KenyaKenya » Premier League 13:00 UK Nzoia Sugar vs Thika Utd. 43 27 30 0:0 X
KenyaKenya » Premier League 13:00 UK Nakumatt vs Sofapaka 41 27 32 2:1 X
KenyaKenya » Premier League 13:00 UK Western Stima vs Muhoroni 49 27 24 1:2 1
MalaysiaMalaysia » Super League 14:00 UK PKNS FC vs Malacca United 37 34 29 1:1 1X
MalaysiaMalaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Kedah vs Perak 46 32 22 2:3 1X
MalaysiaMalaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Selangor vs T-Team 33 36 31 4:2 X
MalaysiaMalaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Kelantan vs Sarawak FA 46 32 22 0:2 1X
MalaysiaMalaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Felda Utd. vs Pahang 38 35 27 2:1 1X
MalaysiaMalaysia » Super League 14:00 UK Johor DT vs Penang 60 28 12 2:0 1
NorwayNorway » Division 2 – Group 1 15:00 UK Asker vs Grorud 21 40 39 5:1 X2
NorwayNorway » Division 2 – Group 1 15:00 UK K. Oslo vs Follo 50 37 13 0:0 1
NorwayNorway » Division 2 – Group 1 15:00 UK Nybergsund vs Ham-Kam 7 35 58 1:0 2
NorwayNorway » Division 2 – Group 1 15:00 UK Alta vs Raufoss 30 38 32 2:1 X
NorwayNorway » Division 2 – Group 1 15:00 UK Baerum Sportsklubb vs Skeid 21 38 41 0:1 X2
NorwayNorway » Division 2 – Group 2 15:00 UK Vindbjart vs Notodden 18 41 41 1:2 X2
NorwayNorway » Division 2 – Group 2 15:00 UK Fram vs Bryne 26 39 35 2:2 X2
NorwayNorway » Division 2 – Group 2 15:00 UK Egersunds vs Fana 45 37 18 4:0 1X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Lillestrom vs Stromsgodset 43 33 24 2:0 1X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 19:15 UK Sogndal vs Aalesund 39 33 28 1:0 1X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 01:00 UK AD Cantolao vs Garcilaso 40 31 29 2:3 1X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 18:30 UK Union Comercio vs U. San Martin 48 31 21 3:1 1X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 21:00 UK Juan Aurich vs Dep. Municipal 32 32 36 1:1 X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sport Rosario vs FBC Melgar 41 31 28 2:1 1X
PeruPeru » Segunda Division 01:30 UK Cesar Vallejo vs Huaral 67 27 6 1:1 1
PeruPeru » Segunda Division 21:30 UK Deportivo Coopsol vs Sport Loreto 45 31 24 3:2 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 11:00 UK Seoul E. vs Busan 39 33 28 2:3 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 11:00 UK Asan Mugunghwa vs Ansan Greeners 38 32 30 0:0 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Daegu vs Gangwon 26 34 40 1:2 X2
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Ulsan Hyundai vs Suwon Bluewings 34 32 34 2:1 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Incheon vs Gwangju FC 30 33 37 1:0 X
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Sundsvall vs Sirius 23 31 46 1:2 X2
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Malmo FF vs AFC Eskilstuna 58 25 17 3:2 1
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Halmstad vs Elfsborg 20 33 47 1:1 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 13:00 UK Umea FC vs Sandvikens 49 33 18 3:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sollentuna vs Carlstad 44 32 24 1:3 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Arameisk-Syrianska vs Enskede 62 32 6 1:2 1
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 13:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Mjallby 29 37 34 3:3 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Kristianstads vs Utsiktens 33 35 32 2:3 X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Assyriska BK vs Skovde AIK 45 36 19 1:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Husqvarna vs Karlskrona 55 34 11 2:2 1
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norra Götaland 13:00 UK Grebbestads vs Vanersborgs FK 34 37 29 1:0 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norra Svealand 15:00 UK Sundbybergs vs Karlslunds 11 33 56 0:3 2
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norrland 12:00 UK Soderhamns vs Ostersund IFK 29 37 34 0:1 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norrland 13:00 UK Harnosands vs Gaellivare Malmberget 52 35 13 5:1 1
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Norrland 14:00 UK Bodens vs Bollnas 42 34 24 1:2 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Östra Götaland 14:00 UK Vimmerby vs Osterlen FF 7 36 57 3:2 2
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 15:00 UK Varmdo vs Sleipner 30 40 30 1:2 X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Södra Svealand 15:00 UK Kumla vs Sodertalje FK 25 37 38 1:3 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 13:00 UK Tenhults vs Dalstorps 11 38 51 0:2 2
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 13:00 UK Ullareds IK vs Hoganas 36 42 22 2:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 2 – Västra Götaland 15:00 UK Turabdin vs Hittarps 34 40 26 1:1 1X
ThailandThailand » Thai Premier League 11:45 UK Ratchaburi vs Sukhothai 53 30 17 1:1 1
ThailandThailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Chiangrai Utd vs Bangkok Utd 48 32 20 0:2 1X
ThailandThailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Nakhon Ratchasima vs Buriram 6 30 64 0:2 2
ThailandThailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Super Power FC vs Chonburi 13 29 58 1:4 2
ThailandThailand » Thai Premier League 14:00 UK Bangkok Glass vs Suphanburi 48 31 21 2:1 1X
USAUSA » MLS 02:30 UK Real Salt Lake vs Orlando City 38 33 29 0:1 1X
USAUSA » USL 2017 03:30 UK Los Angeles 2 vs Swope Park 20 33 47 0:1 X2
USAUSA » USL 2017 03:30 UK Reno vs Phoenix Rising 43 35 22 0:0 1X
USAUSA » USL 2017 21:00 UK New York Red Bulls 2 vs Saint Louis 42 34 24 1:0 1X
USAUSA » USL 2017 22:00 UK Bethlehem vs Richmond Kickers 54 31 15 1:1 1
USAUSA » USL 2017 22:00 UK Toronto FC 2 vs Harrisburg City Islanders 31 33 36 3:4 X
USAUSA » USL 2017 23:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps 2 vs Seattle 2 41 35 24 0:2 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Juventud vs CA Cerro 24 33 43 1:1 X2
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Racing Montevideo vs Wanderers 23 33 44 0:1 X2
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK River Plate vs Danubio 41 33 26 0:2 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Sud America vs Club Nacional 10 28 62 0:3 2
WorldWorld » Friendly International 21:45 UK USA vs Ghana 51 31 18 2:1 1
WorldWorld » Friendly International Women 18:00 UK Denmark W vs England W 23 33 44 1:2 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *