Saturday, 02 December 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 00:30 UK Huracan vs Patronato 56 26 18 1:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 20:00 UK Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Chacarita Juniors 37 28 35 2:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 20:00 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Temperley 40 29 31 2:2 X
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 06:35 UK WS Wanderers vs Brisbane Roar 54 32 14 0:2 1
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 08:50 UK Newcastle Jets vs Melbourne City 36 35 29 1:2 1X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:00 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Rapid Vienna 25 31 44 0:0 X2
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Altach vs Sturm Graz 25 32 43 1:2 X2
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Mattersburg vs LASK Linz 31 32 37 1:0 X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Admira vs St. Polten 42 32 26 1:0 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Lokeren vs Anderlecht 17 30 53 1:2 2
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Kortrijk vs Waasland-Beveren 22 34 44 4:1 X2
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Mouscron vs St. Truiden 24 34 42 1:1 X2
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK KV Mechelen vs Genk 30 33 37 3:2 X
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Lierse vs Westerlo 46 33 21 2:0 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs St. Gilloise 60 30 10 2:2 1
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 00:30 UK The Strongest vs U. Sucre 64 32 4 3:2 1
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Cherno More vs Botev Plovdiv 42 32 26 0:0 1X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Levski vs Pirin Blagoevgrad 49 30 21 3:0 X
ChileChile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs San Luis 36 30 34 2:1 X
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Osijek vs Belupo 54 28 18 2:0 1
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Rijeka vs Hajduk Split 50 29 21 1:2 1
CyprusCyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Apollon vs Paphos 57 25 18 6:0 1
CyprusCyprus » First Division 15:00 UK APOEL vs Ermis 71 25 4 2:1 1
CyprusCyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Alki Oroklini vs Achnas 51 31 18 2:1 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Dukla Prague vs Teplice 46 31 23 0:2 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Slovacko vs Jihlava 44 30 26 2:1 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Brno vs Zlin 35 31 34 1:1 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Karvina vs Bohemians 1905 44 30 26 1:0 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Liberec vs Sigma Olomouc 35 32 33 1:0 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 18:00 UK Plzen vs Jablonec 56 27 17 2:0 1
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Lyngby vs Aalborg 46 32 22 1:2 1X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 20:00 UK U. Catolica vs Delfin 40 31 29 2:0 1X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 20:00 UK Clan Juvenil vs EL Nacional 15 32 53 2:2 2
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 20:00 UK Emelec vs Guayaquil City 69 26 5 2:0 1
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 20:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs LDU Quito 28 32 40 1:3 X2
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Bolton vs Barnsley 39 32 29 3:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Fulham 43 34 23 3:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Burton 67 27 6 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Nottingham 31 32 37 4:2 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Millwall vs Sheffield Utd 30 32 38 3:1 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs QPR 37 31 32 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Hull City 43 31 26 2:2 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Reading 44 31 25 1:3 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 17:30 UK Bristol City vs Middlesbrough 40 32 28 2:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Checkatrade Trophy 12:30 UK Walsall vs Bury 33 33 34 1:2 X
EnglandEngland » Checkatrade Trophy 12:30 UK Portsmouth vs Northampton 39 31 30 2:0 X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 12:30 UK Notts County vs Oxford City 66 25 9 3:2 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Milton Keynes Dons vs Maidstone 47 29 24 4:1 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Yeovil 51 32 17 1:1 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Morecambe 50 27 23 2:0 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Swindon 27 33 40 5:2 X2
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Bradford vs Plymouth 55 29 16 3:1 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Gillingham FC vs Carlisle 39 33 28 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Exeter 22 33 45 3:3 X2
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Fleetwood Town vs Hereford 61 27 12 1:1 1
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs Oldham 42 31 27 2:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Rotherham 34 35 31 2:1 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 12:30 UK Chelsea vs Newcastle Utd 77 22 1 3:1 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Brighton vs Liverpool 11 30 59 1:5 2
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Everton vs Huddersfield 42 30 28 2:0 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Leicester vs Burnley 51 29 20 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Watford vs Tottenham 30 32 38 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK West Brom vs Crystal Palace 37 30 33 0:0 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Stoke City vs Swansea 53 29 18 2:1 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 17:30 UK Arsenal vs Manchester United 28 32 40 1:3 X2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Dover Ath. 23 32 45 2:2 X2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Halifax vs Barrow 39 32 29 0:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Macclesfield 42 31 27 1:2 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Solihull vs Leyton Orient 31 34 35 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Eastleigh 47 31 22 2:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Aldershot 22 33 45 0:0 X2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Maidenhead 44 30 26 2:0 X
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 12:30 UK Fabregues vs Rodez 14 32 54 1:1 2
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 12:30 UK Rungis vs Nancy 16 27 57 1:6 2
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 13:00 UK Evreux vs Valenciennes 16 33 51 0:3 2
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 14:00 UK Grenoble vs Tarbes 72 21 7 3:0 1
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 14:00 UK Concarneau vs Brest 30 32 38 2:2 X
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 15:00 UK Chateauroux vs Cholet 49 31 20 5:3 1X
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 15:00 UK Tarentaise vs Bourg Peronnas 8 29 63 1:2 2
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 15:00 UK St. Louis Neuweg vs Sochaux 25 30 45 1:1 X
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Colomiers vs Furiani Agliani 43 33 24 3:0 1X
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Canet Roussillon vs AC Ajaccio 15 30 55 2:0 2
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Sene vs Lorient 17 33 50 1:6 2
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Stade Briochin vs Laval 39 32 29 2:0 1X
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Sannois vs Paris FC 26 31 43 3:2 X2
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Stade Bordelais vs Niort 25 34 41 0:1 X2
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Limoges vs Tours 17 34 49 2:4 X2
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 17:00 UK Andrezieux vs Auxerre 9 33 58 1:1 2
FranceFrance » Coupe de France 18:00 UK Arras vs Boulogne 34 32 34 1:2 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Strasbourg vs Paris SG 5 27 68 2:1 2
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Lille vs Toulouse 40 30 30 1:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Monaco vs Angers 61 29 10 1:0 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nice vs Metz 60 27 13 3:1 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Rennes vs Amiens 56 27 17 2:0 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Troyes vs Guingamp 37 32 31 0:1 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Duisburg vs Greuther Furth 42 32 26 2:0 1X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Holstein Kiel vs Dusseldorf 43 31 26 2:2 1X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Nurnberg vs Sandhausen 49 32 19 1:0 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Erfurt vs Meppen 43 31 26 0:0 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lotte vs Preussen Munster 29 31 40 0:0 X2
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Chemnitzer vs Magdeburg 32 31 37 2:3 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs Zwickau 42 32 26 1:1 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Paderborn 30 32 38 4:1 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Karlsruher vs Aalen 44 29 27 0:0 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Hannover 58 26 16 3:1 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs RB Leipzig 19 35 46 4:0 X2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK SV Werder Bremen vs VfB Stuttgart 31 33 36 1:0 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Dortmund 28 35 37 1:1 X2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs FC Augsburg 37 32 31 1:3 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Schalke vs FC Koln 61 27 12 2:2 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 13:00 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Kerkyra 60 25 15 4:0 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 15:15 UK Xanthi FC vs PAOK 9 27 64 0:3 2
GreeceGreece » Super League 17:30 UK Olympiakos Piraeus vs Smyrnis 65 21 14 3:1 1
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:30 UK Debrecen vs Honved 34 32 34 1:0 X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:30 UK Paks vs Vasas 31 33 36 3:1 X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:30 UK Ujpest vs Balmazujvaros Sport 44 31 25 2:2 1X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:30 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs DVTK 33 32 35 0:0 X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:30 UK Puskas Academy vs Haladas 38 32 30 1:3 X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Ferencvaros vs Videoton 36 33 31 3:1 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Moadon Sport Ashdod 65 28 7 1:1 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Yehuda vs Sakhnin 37 31 32 3:0 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 16:15 UK Ashkelon vs Netanya 26 32 42 1:1 X2
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK H. Akko vs Beitar Jerusalem 11 31 58 1:3 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Torino vs Atalanta 27 33 40 1:1 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Brescia vs Salernitana 37 30 33 2:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Cremonese vs Spezia 43 29 28 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Foggia vs Cittadella 36 33 31 1:3 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Frosinone vs Cesena 54 27 19 3:3 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Novara vs Empoli 37 30 33 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Parma vs Pro Vercelli 54 26 20 3:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Pescara vs Ternana 49 31 20 3:3 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 17:00 UK Palermo vs Venezia 43 27 30 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Renate vs Santarcangelo 55 26 19 0:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Fano vs Triestina 22 31 47 1:0 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK FeralpiSalo vs Sudtirol 44 30 26 2:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Sambenedettese vs Pordenone 50 30 20 1:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Vicenza vs Ravenna 43 29 28 0:2 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Gubbio vs Bassano 35 30 35 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Reggiana vs AlbinoLeffe 31 31 38 4:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Sapporo vs Sagan Tosu 39 33 28 3:2 1X
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Urawa vs Yokohama M. 46 31 23 0:1 1X
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Kashiwa vs Hiroshima 55 31 14 1:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK FC Tokyo vs G-Osaka 35 34 31 0:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Omiya Ardija 76 21 3 5:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Kofu vs Vegalta Sendai 41 31 28 1:0 1X
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs C-Osaka 21 31 48 1:0 X2
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Iwata vs Kashima 17 33 50 0:0 2
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Kobe vs Shimizu 39 33 28 1:3 1X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Den Haag vs Groningen 36 34 30 0:3 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Twente vs Ajax 16 29 55 3:3 2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Feyenoord vs Vitesse 56 30 14 1:0 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Willem II vs Heracles 45 33 22 3:1 1X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Ballinamallard 62 27 11 2:1 1
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK C. Rangers vs Coleraine 19 30 51 1:3 2
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Glentoran 50 28 22 1:0 1
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ards vs Glenavon 17 34 49 0:2 X2
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Dungannon 72 27 1 1:0 1
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Cliftonville 9 33 58 1:3 2
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Ranheim vs Sogndal 41 34 25 1:0 1X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Guarani vs Cerro Porteno 29 34 37 2:1 X2
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Libertad Asuncion 37 33 30 1:0 X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 23:10 UK Sol de America vs Dep. Capiata 35 33 32 1:1 X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Plock vs Arka Gdynia 43 31 26 2:0 1X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Zaglebie vs Termalica B-B. 45 30 25 4:2 X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Legia 21 30 49 2:2 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Moreirense vs Maritimo 27 29 44 1:1 2
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 18:15 UK Tondela vs Rio Ave 37 31 32 1:3 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Chaves vs Boavista 46 28 26 0:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Gil Vicente vs Oliveirense 52 30 18 1:2 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Guimaraes B vs Braga B 37 33 30 3:1 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Sporting B vs FC Porto B 39 33 28 3:0 1X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Concordia vs FC Botosani 34 28 38 3:0 X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 18:45 UK CS U. Craiova vs FC Viitorul 47 30 23 3:1 X
RussiaRussia » Premier League 11:00 UK Zenit Petersburg vs Ural 72 25 3 2:1 1
RussiaRussia » Premier League 11:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs FK Rostov 28 28 44 2:0 2
RussiaRussia » Premier League 13:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Rubin Kazan 45 25 30 1:0 X
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Dunfermline 43 32 25 2:1 1X
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Brechin 61 27 12 4:1 1
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Inverness 43 33 24 0:0 1X
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Dumbarton 56 30 14 0:1 1
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Forfar Athletic 28 36 36 2:1 X2
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Stranraer 42 33 25 1:2 1X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Ayr vs Albion Rovers 46 31 23 3:2 1X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs East Fife 35 35 30 2:1 X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Raith vs Alloa 54 31 15 2:1 1
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Elgin City 34 35 31 2:0 X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Berwick vs Stirling 18 35 47 1:0 X2
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Clyde vs Montrose 32 35 33 0:0 X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Edinburgh City 49 29 22 3:0 1
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs Motherwell 56 27 17 5:1 1
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs Hamilton 39 31 30 1:1 X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Partick vs Hibernian 19 30 51 0:1 2
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Ross County vs Dundee FC 44 33 23 0:2 1X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK St Johnstone vs Kilmarnock 52 30 18 1:2 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 12:00 UK Backa vs FK Crvena zvezda 5 26 69 2:2 2
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Michalovce vs Ruzomberok 22 32 46 1:1 X2
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Zilina vs Podbrezova 66 27 7 1:0 1
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Presov vs Dun. Streda 14 31 55 0:0 2
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Senica 58 30 12 3:0 1
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Trencin 33 33 34 1:1 X
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK Rudar vs Triglav 55 29 16 1:2 1
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 19:20 UK Maribor vs ND Gorica 61 30 9 2:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Barcelona vs Celta Vigo 70 26 4 2:2 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Atl. Madrid vs Real Sociedad 51 28 21 2:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Sevilla vs Dep. La Coruna 61 29 10 2:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Ath Bilbao vs Real Madrid 19 30 51 0:0 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Huesca vs Cordoba 59 25 16 3:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Granada CF 43 29 28 1:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Reus Deportiu vs Barcelona B 39 28 33 2:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Lorca FC vs R. Oviedo 39 29 32 0:2 X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Aarau vs Chiasso 36 33 31 3:0 X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Wil vs Rapperswil 24 34 42 1:0 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Lausanne vs Basel 25 30 45 1:4 X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Luzern vs Sion 33 34 33 2:1 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 11:00 UK Akhisar Genclik Spor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 53 31 16 0:0 1
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 13:30 UK Kardemir Karabuk vs Goztepe 38 33 29 0:1 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 16:30 UK Besiktas vs Galatasaray 45 32 23 3:0 1X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Ankaragucu vs Umraniyespor 52 30 18 2:1 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Rizespor vs Denizlispor 47 32 21 3:2 1X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 12:30 UK Samsunspor vs Eskisehirspor 34 33 33 0:4 X
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Ch. Odessa vs FK Zorya Luhansk 21 29 50 1:1 2
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Veres Rivne 73 24 3 2:0 1
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 13:15 UK Rampla Juniors vs CA Cerro 29 34 37 0:1 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *