Saturday, 02 September 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Copa Argentina 01:10 UK Atl. Rafaela vs Banfield 32 30 38 2:4 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Copa Argentina 01:10 UK Huracan vs Colon Santa FE 33 30 37 1:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Copa Argentina 19:00 UK Defensores Belgrano VR vs Belgrano 13 29 58 1:1 2
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Mitchelton 39 37 24 3:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » Capital Territory 07:00 UK Canberra Olympic vs Gungahlin 55 39 6 2:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 10:00 UK Edgeworth E. vs Lambton J. 47 37 16 0:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Rockdale City Suns vs Manly Utd 31 38 31 2:2 X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Western Pride vs Moreton Bay Utd 34 40 26 2:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:00 UK NE Metrostars vs Croydon Kings 42 36 22 1:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 07:30 UK Bayswater vs Inglewood Utd 33 37 30 4:1 X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 11:00 UK Perth SC vs Sorrento 51 35 14 4:1 1
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Westerlo vs Leuven 25 36 39 2:2 X2
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Lierse 44 36 20 2:0 1
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 20:00 UK U. Sucre vs Guabira 36 33 31 1:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Primeira Liga 23:00 UK Atletico-MG vs Parana 50 28 22 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 20:00 UK Gremio vs Sport Recife 60 26 14 5:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie C 01:30 UK Botafogo PB vs ASA 51 31 18 0:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Mogi Mirim vs Macae 12 31 57 3:0 2
BrazilBrazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Tombense vs Botafogo SP 35 31 34 2:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie C 20:15 UK Remo vs Sampaio Correa 46 31 23 1:2 1X
BrazilBrazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Moto Club vs Cuiaba Esporte 38 31 31 1:0 X
ChileChile » Chilean Cup 00:00 UK Coquimbo vs San Luis 40 33 27 1:4 1X
ChileChile » Chilean Cup 16:00 UK Palestino vs Curico Unido 38 30 32 1:2 X
ChileChile » Chilean Cup 23:00 UK U. De Chile vs A. Italiano 50 27 23 1:0 1
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:30 UK Qingdao Huanghai vs Nei Mongol 54 31 15 2:1 1
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:35 UK Beijing vs Shanghai Shenxin 35 34 31 1:2 X
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:35 UK Hangzhou Greentown vs Zhejiang Yiteng 65 28 7 1:0 1
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:35 UK Shijiazhuang vs Xinjiang Tianshan 62 30 8 2:2 1
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:45 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Dalian Transcend 56 29 15 3:1 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Tigres vs Deportes Tolima 40 31 29 1:1 1X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK Huila vs Jaguares de Cordoba 57 29 14 3:3 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK Dep. Cali vs Bucaramanga 49 30 21 2:1 X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 21:15 UK Fortaleza vs Chico 46 32 22 2:2 1X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Valledupar vs Cucuta 23 32 45 2:1 X2
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Carmelita vs Guadalupe 34 31 35 3:1 X
DenmarkDenmark » 1st Division 15:00 UK Roskilde vs Vendsyssel FF 33 33 34 0:2 X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 01:30 UK Macara vs Dep. Cuenca 33 32 35 1:1 X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 18:00 UK U. Catolica vs Emelec 29 32 39 3:1 X2
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 22:00 UK Fuerza A. vs Ind. del Valle 35 32 33 1:2 X
EnglandEngland » League One 12:30 UK Bradford vs Bristol Rovers 40 32 28 3:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs AFC Wimbledon 31 31 38 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Bury vs Scunthorpe 33 33 34 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Peterborough 45 34 21 0:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham FC vs Shrewsbury 34 32 34 1:2 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Milton Keynes Dons vs Oxford Utd 30 32 38 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Oldham vs Charlton 15 30 55 3:4 2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs Rochdale 44 33 23 0:0 1
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Walsall vs Plymouth 50 31 19 2:1 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Colchester 50 32 18 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Mansfield 28 32 40 1:1 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Stevenage 40 32 28 0:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Coventry 30 32 38 0:0 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley Town vs Yeovil 39 33 28 2:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Newport 31 32 37 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby Town vs Crewe 43 32 25 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Lincoln City vs Luton 24 33 43 0:0 2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Accrington 24 33 43 1:2 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Notts County 38 33 29 0:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Barnet 51 31 18 1:4 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Forest Green 38 32 30 3:1 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Solihull 51 27 22 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Barrow vs Boreham Wood 38 32 30 2:1 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Dagenham & Red. vs Gateshead 43 32 25 3:1 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Eastleigh 32 33 35 2:2 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Halifax vs Fylde 42 34 24 2:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Maidstone 42 31 27 3:1 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Guiseley 49 31 20 4:1 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Woking 45 32 23 1:3 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Maidenhead 42 31 27 0:2 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Chester 37 33 30 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Bromley 40 32 28 2:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 17:30 UK Tranmere vs Dover Ath. 59 30 11 0:1 1
FranceFrance » National 14:00 UK Dunkerque vs Laval 45 29 26 1:1 1
IcelandIceland » Inkasso-deildin 14:30 UK Throttur vs Leiknir F. 62 27 11 2:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 17:00 UK Brescia vs Palermo 44 30 26 0:0 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 15:30 UK Giana Erminio vs Arezzo 45 31 24 2:3 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Akragas vs Rende 39 31 30 2:3 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Fondi vs Monopoli 27 31 42 0:1 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Sicula Leonzio vs Matera 38 31 31 2:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Casertana vs Catania 30 30 40 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Reggina 1914 vs Catanzaro 35 30 35 2:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Bisceglie vs Virtus Francavilla 40 30 30 2:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Cosenza vs Paganese 62 28 10 0:2 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Lecce vs Trapani 40 30 30 2:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Chiba vs Verdy 44 32 24 2:2 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Kamatamare vs Avispa Fukuoka 28 30 42 2:2 X2
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Kyoto vs Renofa Yamaguchi 39 31 30 1:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Mito vs Nagoya 20 32 48 1:1 2
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Okayama 39 29 32 1:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Yamaga vs Tokushima 46 32 22 3:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kanazawa vs V-Varen Nagasaki 36 31 33 1:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kumamoto vs Machida 30 30 40 0:1 X2
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Oita vs Kusatsu 60 29 11 1:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Shonan vs Yokohama 39 30 31 2:2 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eerste Divisie 18:45 UK Waalwijk vs Graafschap 32 34 34 0:0 X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Cliftonville 33 36 31 1:0 X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Glenavon 47 35 18 4:2 1X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Ballinamallard 34 35 31 2:0 X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Warrenpoint 47 33 20 2:0 1X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 00:10 UK Sol de America vs Sp. Luqueno 41 34 25 1:0 1X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Dep. Capiata vs Sportivo Trinidense 53 31 16 0:0 1
PolandPoland » Division 1 14:00 UK Odra Opole vs Chojniczanka 33 33 34 2:1 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 17:00 UK Drutex-Bytovia vs Pogon Siedlce 48 32 20 4:1 1
PolandPoland » Division 1 18:00 UK Olsztyn vs Leczna 48 32 20 2:1 1
PortugalPortugal » League Cup 15:00 UK Portimonense vs Chaves 46 30 24 3:1 1X
PortugalPortugal » League Cup 18:00 UK Rio Ave vs CD Cova da Piedade 61 27 12 2:0 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 11:00 UK Dynamo SPB vs Volgar-Astrakhan 43 30 27 2:2 1X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 11:00 UK Sibir vs Tomsk 54 29 17 1:0 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 11:00 UK Yenisey vs R. Volgograd 51 28 21 1:0 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 12:00 UK Tyumen vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 37 31 32 2:2 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 13:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Kursk 57 31 12 1:0 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 14:00 UK Orenburg vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 24 29 47 3:2 2
RussiaRussia » Division 1 15:00 UK FC Tambov vs Olimpiyets 51 29 20 2:1 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 15:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Luch Energiya 61 26 13 1:3 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 16:00 UK Baltika vs Kuban 37 31 32 5:1 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 16:00 UK Zenit Petersburg 2 vs F. Voronezh 40 30 30 4:1 1X
ScotlandScotland » Challenge Cup 14:30 UK Dumbarton vs Connahs Q. 38 34 28 1:1 1X
ScotlandScotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Aberdeen U20 vs Inverness 6 33 61 2:4 2
ScotlandScotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Berwick vs Queen of South 8 33 59 0:5 2
ScotlandScotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Buckie Thistle vs Dunfermline 5 35 60 0:3 2
ScotlandScotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Motherwell U20 33 38 29 3:2 1X
ScotlandScotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Alloa 56 33 11 3:1 1
ScotlandScotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Bray 32 34 34 2:0 X
ScotlandScotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Hamilton U20 vs Cove Rangers 41 38 21 1:3 1X
ScotlandScotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Annan 55 34 11 2:0 1
ScotlandScotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Raith vs Ross County U20 38 37 25 4:0 1X
ScotlandScotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK Spartans vs Linfield 15 33 52 1:2 2
ScotlandScotland » Challenge Cup 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Hearts U20 35 35 30 3:1 X
ScotlandScotland » Challenge Cup 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Falkirk 36 36 28 1:2 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 11:00 UK Anyang vs Gyeongnam 27 32 41 1:4 X2
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 11:00 UK Seongnam vs Ansan Greeners 57 33 10 1:0 1
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 11:00 UK Suwon City vs Seoul E. 40 34 26 3:1 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Gwangju FC vs Jeju Utd 20 32 48 0:1 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Lugo vs Cadiz CF 38 29 33 0:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Numancia vs Almeria 53 29 18 1:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Gimnastic vs Gijon 31 30 39 0:4 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Lorca FC vs Rayo Vallecano 27 31 42 0:0 X2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Osasuna vs Huesca 50 30 20 1:1 1
SwedenSweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Degerfors vs Brommapojkarna 16 32 52 3:2 2
SwedenSweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Falkenbergs vs Gefle 46 30 24 0:4 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Fenix vs Danubio 36 32 32 0:1 X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Rampla Juniors vs Juventud 41 32 27 2:1 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Wanderers vs River Plate 37 32 31 2:2 X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Club Nacional vs Plaza Colonia 62 27 11 1:0 1
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 00:00 UK Zamora vs Zulia 27 32 41 1:1 X2
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 20:00 UK JBL Zulia vs Atl. Venezuela 42 33 25 0:0 1X
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Lara vs Dep. Tachira 26 32 42 3:0 X2
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 22:00 UK Carabobo vs La Guaira 31 32 37 1:1 X
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 01:00 UK Trinidad & Tobago vs Honduras 34 30 36 1:2 X
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 02:30 UK Mexico vs Panama 60 23 17 1:0 1
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 14:00 UK Zambia vs Algeria 22 30 48 3:1 2
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 17:00 UK Albania vs Liechtenstein 62 24 14 2:0 1
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 17:00 UK Finland vs Iceland 27 29 44 1:0 2
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 17:00 UK Gabon vs Ivory Coast 25 28 47 0:3 2
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 17:00 UK Georgia vs Ireland 28 27 45 1:1 2
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 17:00 UK Serbia vs Moldova 76 19 5 3:0 1
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 19:45 UK Israel vs FYR Macedonia 51 27 22 0:1 1
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 19:45 UK Spain vs Italy 42 28 30 3:0 1X
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 19:45 UK Ukraine vs Turkey 34 30 36 2:0 X
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 19:45 UK Wales vs Austria 35 30 35 1:0 X
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 21:00 UK Senegal vs Burkina Faso 60 24 16 0:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *