Saturday, 05 August 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AustraliaAustralia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Monaro Panthers vs Belconnen United 1 32 67 0:6 2
AustraliaAustralia » Capital Territory 10:50 UK Tuggeranong Utd vs Woden Weston 36 39 25 4:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lambton J. vs Maitland 48 38 14 1:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Valentine vs Edgeworth E. 25 35 40 0:5 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Parramatta Eagles vs Sutherland Sharks 17 35 48 0:0 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 10:45 UK Sydney FC U21 vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles 22 39 39 3:1 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Redlands 51 30 19 1:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK F.N.Q. Heat vs Brisbane City 42 37 21 0:3 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Western Pride vs SWQ Thunder 70 29 1 8:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 03:30 UK West Torrens vs Adelaide U21 49 39 12 2:3 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Comets vs Adelaide City 10 37 53 2:1 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Croydon Kings vs Blue Eagles 53 33 14 3:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Cumberland Utd. vs Para 12 33 55 1:2 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Adelaide vs NE Metrostars 29 37 34 3:5 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs Campbelltown City 28 38 34 2:1 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK Devonport vs South Hobart 26 40 34 0:6 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK Kingborough Lions vs Clarence Utd. 30 41 29 0:1 X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Launceston vs Hobart Zebras 13 35 52 1:0 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Avondale FC vs Kingston City 44 33 23 1:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Armadale vs Inglewood Utd 18 34 48 2:6 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Cockburn City vs Stirling Lions 42 37 21 7:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Balcatta 63 31 6 5:2 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Mandurah City 61 29 10 0:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Joondalup United vs Sorrento 13 38 49 1:2 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Subiaco vs Perth SC 10 31 59 1:3 2
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:00 UK LASK Linz vs St. Polten 45 29 26 2:0 1
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Salzburg vs Admira 58 28 14 5:1 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Dnepr Mogilev vs Vitebsk 30 31 39 1:2 X
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Brest vs Krumkachy 65 26 9 3:0 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK Gorodeja vs Slavia Mozyr 39 30 31 0:0 X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Mouscron vs Charleroi 26 32 42 2:5 X2
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Kortrijk vs Lokeren 47 31 22 1:0 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs KV Mechelen 32 32 36 2:2 X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Waregem vs St. Truiden 42 31 27 2:0 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Tubize vs KSV Roeselare 30 33 37 1:3 X
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Leuven vs Lierse 30 32 38 2:2 X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 01:00 UK Wilstermann vs Guabira 59 32 9 3:0 1
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 17:00 UK Radnik Bijeljina vs Zrinjski 6 28 66 2:1 2
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina » Premier League 19:30 UK Zeljeznicar vs NK Vitez 60 30 10 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Corinthians vs Sport Recife 64 25 11 3:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Fluminense vs Atletico GO 53 30 17 3:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Goias vs Oeste 46 29 25 0:2 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Nautico vs Luverdense 38 30 32 1:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 01:30 UK CRB vs America MG 28 30 42 2:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 20:30 UK ABC vs Ceara 35 31 34 0:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Guarani vs Internacional 33 31 36 0:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Juventude vs Santa Cruz 50 30 20 2:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Boa vs Parana 47 29 24 2:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Paysandu PA vs Figueirense 39 29 32 0:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie C 19:00 UK Macae vs Ypiranga FC 41 31 28 0:2 1X
BrazilBrazil » Serie C 19:30 UK Tombense vs Volta Redonda 35 30 35 0:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie C 20:00 UK Bragantino vs Mogi Mirim 54 25 21 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie C 21:00 UK Sao Bento vs Tupi 34 31 35 2:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie C 22:00 UK Moto Club vs CSA 33 30 37 1:1 X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 16:45 UK Vereya vs Levski 32 32 36 2:0 X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 19:00 UK Bistritsa vs Ludogorets 9 25 66 2:4 2
ChileChile » Primera Division 01:00 UK U. De Chile vs Deportes Temuco 58 27 15 2:1 1
ChileChile » Primera Division 17:00 UK Palestino vs Curico Unido 31 32 37 2:1 X
ChileChile » Primera Division 20:30 UK U. De Concepcion vs S. Wanderers 42 31 27 2:2 1X
ChileChile » Primera Division 23:00 UK U. Espanola vs U. Catolica 26 35 39 1:0 X2
ChinaChina » Jia League 09:00 UK Yunnan Lijiang vs Hangzhou Greentown 33 35 32 1:1 X
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:00 UK Zhejiang Yiteng vs Shijiazhuang 37 31 32 3:1 X
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:30 UK Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Nei Mongol 30 35 35 3:1 X
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:45 UK Meizhou Hakka vs Beijing Renhe 26 30 44 0:0 X
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:45 UK Shanghai Shenxin vs Dalian Transcend 53 27 20 3:0 1
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Beijing Guoan vs Shandong Luneng 33 33 34 2:2 X
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Tianjin Teda 68 27 5 3:0 1
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Chongqing Lifan 33 33 34 1:0 X
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Yanbian 57 26 17 3:0 1
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Henan Jianye 55 28 17 2:2 1
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Changchun Yatai 62 30 8 1:1 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 01:45 UK Envigado vs Deportes Tolima 46 29 25 3:1 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 21:15 UK Huila vs Aguilas 43 30 27 2:0 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 23:30 UK Petrolera vs Jaguares de Cordoba 42 30 28 1:1 X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Atletico F.C. vs Valledupar 24 33 43 2:0 X2
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Leones vs Orsomarso 45 28 27 1:0 1
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 21:00 UK Carmelita vs U.C.R. 34 34 32 1:2 X
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Rudes vs Zapresic 28 31 41 0:2 X2
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 20:00 UK Belupo vs Cibalia 70 22 8 2:1 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Karvina 40 30 30 2:1 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Liberec 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Teplice vs Dukla Prague 41 30 29 3:1 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Zlin vs Brno 53 30 17 2:1 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK FK Pardubice vs Frydek-Mistek 56 31 13 1:0 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Pribram 44 31 25 2:1 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 13:30 UK Opava vs Vitkovice 66 30 4 6:2 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 16:00 UK Mas Taborsko vs Olympia Praha 46 31 23 2:2 1X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Hobro vs Randers FC 34 31 35 2:0 X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 01:45 UK Barcelona SC vs U. Catolica 63 27 10 0:1 1
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 17:30 UK Ind. del Valle vs Emelec 45 32 23 2:1 1X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 20:00 UK Delfin vs CD Clan Juvenil 73 25 2 3:0 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Barnsley 37 32 31 3:1 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Burton vs Cardiff 41 31 28 0:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Fulham vs Norwich 47 32 21 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Birmingham 29 31 40 1:0 X2
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Sheffield Wed 29 31 40 1:0 X2
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Reading 29 32 39 2:0 X2
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Brentford 44 32 24 1:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Wolves vs Middlesbrough 38 31 31 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 17:30 UK Aston Villa vs Hull City 46 30 24 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Bradford vs Blackpool 55 28 17 2:1 1
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Bury vs Walsall 39 31 30 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Bristol Rovers 44 32 24 1:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Gillingham FC 44 30 26 0:0 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood Town vs Rotherham 48 32 20 2:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Milton Keynes Dons vs Wigan 27 31 42 0:1 X2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Oldham vs Oxford Utd 39 30 31 0:2 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Plymouth 40 32 28 2:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Rochdale 40 30 30 2:0 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs AFC Wimbledon 40 30 30 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Northampton 34 32 34 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs Blackburn 25 31 44 2:1 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Accrington vs Colchester 35 32 33 3:1 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Swindon 31 32 37 1:2 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Grimsby Town 42 32 26 1:3 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Coventry vs Notts County 43 32 25 3:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley Town vs Port Vale 41 32 27 1:3 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Mansfield 38 32 30 2:2 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Cambridge Utd 50 32 18 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Barnet 42 31 27 2:2 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Luton vs Yeovil 44 29 27 8:2 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Cheltenham 28 33 39 2:1 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Newport 45 31 24 3:3 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Lincoln City 30 32 38 2:2 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 12:30 UK Sutton vs Leyton Orient 30 32 38 2:0 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Eastleigh 28 32 40 0:0 X2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Dagenham & Red. vs Barrow 51 32 17 2:1 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Fylde vs Boreham Wood 51 31 18 2:2 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Guiseley vs Ebbsfleet 22 32 46 2:2 X2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Halifax vs Aldershot 27 32 41 0:2 X2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Dover Ath. 46 32 22 0:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Maidstone vs Maidenhead 35 32 33 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Tranmere 16 30 54 0:0 2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Gateshead 27 32 41 2:1 X2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Macclesfield 47 31 22 0:1 1X
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Ilves vs JJK Jyvaskyla 64 27 9 2:1 1
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK KuPS vs Rovaniemi 62 28 10 3:0 1
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Oulu vs Jaro 44 33 23 0:4 1X
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Honka vs OPS 62 26 12 3:1 1
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs Haka 49 32 19 2:2 1X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Paris SG vs Amiens 73 23 4 2:0 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Lyon vs Strasbourg 53 28 19 4:0 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Metz vs Guingamp 27 30 43 1:3 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Montpellier vs Caen 49 30 21 1:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK St Etienne vs Nice 51 29 20 1:0 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Troyes vs Rennes 33 30 37 1:1 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Reims vs Orleans 46 27 27 2:0 1
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Duisburg vs Bochum 40 31 29 1:1 1X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 14:30 UK Braunschweig vs Heidenheim 43 30 27 2:0 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Aalen vs Lotte 57 29 14 3:0 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Meppen 51 31 18 1:2 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Jena vs Chemnitzer 33 30 37 1:1 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Karlsruher vs Wehen 45 30 25 2:1 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Paderborn vs Sonnenhof Grossaspach 37 31 32 5:0 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Preussen Munster vs SV Werder Bremen II 39 29 32 0:1 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs Fortuna Koln 49 30 21 2:2 X
GermanyGermany » Super Cup 19:30 UK Dortmund vs Bayern Munich 30 34 36 2:2 X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Balmazujvaros Sport vs DVTK 24 32 44 4:0 X2
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:00 UK Paks vs Haladas 42 32 26 2:0 1X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:30 UK Puskas Academy vs Honved 33 32 35 0:2 X
IcelandIceland » Pepsideild 17:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Hafnarfjordur 30 34 36 0:0 X
IndonesiaIndonesia » Liga 1 09:00 UK Pusamania Borneo vs Sriwijaya 54 28 18 0:1 1
IndonesiaIndonesia » Liga 1 09:00 UK Semen Padang vs Gresik 64 26 10 4:1 1
IndonesiaIndonesia » Liga 1 12:30 UK Persib Bandung vs PS TNI 54 28 18 3:1 1
IrelandIreland » Division 1 19:15 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Longford 30 31 39 2:0 X
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs St. Patricks 34 32 34 1:1 X
IsraelIsrael » Toto Cup 17:00 UK Sakhnin vs Hapoel Haifa 42 32 26 1:1 1X
IsraelIsrael » Toto Cup 17:45 UK Ashkelon vs Moadon Sport Ashdod 33 31 36 0:1 X
IsraelIsrael » Toto Cup 19:00 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Shmona 45 28 27 0:0 1
ItalyItaly » Coppa Italia 17:00 UK Ascoli vs Juve Stabia 60 27 13 3:2 1
ItalyItaly » Coppa Italia 17:00 UK Spezia vs Reggiana 68 26 6 3:0 1
ItalyItaly » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Empoli vs Renate 70 26 4 1:1 1
ItalyItaly » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Pro Vercelli vs Lecce 39 29 32 1:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League 10:00 UK Kofu vs G-Osaka 23 29 48 1:0 2
JapanJapan » J-League 10:30 UK Kashima vs Vegalta Sendai 54 31 15 2:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Yokohama M. 35 31 34 0:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK C-Osaka vs Sapporo 44 31 25 3:1 1X
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Iwata vs Hiroshima 26 33 41 2:3 X2
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Kashiwa vs Kobe 51 32 17 3:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs FC Tokyo 44 32 24 1:1 1X
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Shimizu 42 31 27 2:1 1X
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Urawa vs Omiya Ardija 64 30 6 2:2 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Kusatsu vs Montedio Yamagata 26 29 45 0:1 2
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:30 UK Yokohama vs Oita 44 30 26 1:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kamatamare vs Mito 18 29 53 2:0 2
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kanazawa vs Verdy 18 31 51 0:0 2
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kyoto vs Okayama 43 30 27 1:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Machida vs Avispa Fukuoka 30 30 40 0:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Kumamoto 37 31 32 1:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Shonan vs Yamaga 38 31 31 2:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Tokushima vs Chiba 45 33 22 0:1 1X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Gifu 43 31 26 2:1 1X
LatviaLatvia » SynotTip Virslīga 15:00 UK Ventspils vs Jelgava 47 33 20 1:0 1X
LatviaLatvia » SynotTip Virslīga 17:00 UK Spartaks vs Riga FC 35 25 40 2:0 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Atlante vs Celaya 31 31 38 1:0 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:30 UK Leones Negros vs Zacatecas Mineros 32 31 37 0:4 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:30 UK Venados vs Dorados de Sinaloa 29 32 39 0:2 X2
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 04:00 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Zacatepec 37 32 31 0:0 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 04:00 UK Murcielagos vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula 35 31 34 3:0 X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monarcas vs Santos Laguna 42 32 26 1:1 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Club Tijuana vs Monterrey 26 32 42 0:3 X2
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Lobos BUAP vs Pachuca 22 32 46 3:2 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Super Cup 17:00 UK Feyenoord vs Vitesse 61 29 10 1:1 1
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Rosenborg vs Kristiansund 63 26 11 4:1 1
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Start vs Mjondalen 48 33 19 2:1 1X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 00:10 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Guarani 45 33 22 0:0 1X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Sportivo Trinidense vs Diaz 18 31 51 1:1 2
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Independiente vs Cerro Porteno 11 29 60 3:2 2
PeruPeru » Primera Division 18:30 UK Ayacucho vs Sport Huancayo 40 31 29 1:1 1X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 21:00 UK FBC Melgar vs Dep. Municipal 60 27 13 1:1 1
PeruPeru » Primera Division 23:45 UK AD Cantolao vs Union Comercio 38 32 30 2:0 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 16:00 UK Leczna vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 33 32 35 2:1 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 16:00 UK Pogon Siedlce vs Odra Opole 39 32 29 1:2 1X
PolandPoland » Division 1 16:45 UK Tychy vs Stal Mielec 38 31 31 1:0 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 17:00 UK Chojniczanka vs Olsztyn 54 30 16 3:0 1
PolandPoland » Division 1 17:00 UK Ol. Grudziadz vs Suwalki 53 31 16 2:0 1
PolandPoland » Division 1 17:00 UK Podbeskidzie vs Drutex-Bytovia 43 32 25 0:2 1X
PolandPoland » Division 1 19:00 UK Legnica vs GKS Katowice 41 31 28 1:1 1X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Gornik Z. 54 30 16 1:1 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Zaglebie vs Pogon Szczecin 46 30 24 3:0 X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Termalica B-B. vs Legia 23 30 47 1:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Super Cup 20:45 UK Benfica vs Guimaraes 57 24 19 3:1 1
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 16:30 UK Sepsi vs FC Viitorul 26 28 46 1:0 2
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 19:00 UK Poli Iasi vs CFR Cluj 20 26 54 0:2 2
RussiaRussia » Division 1 09:00 UK Luch Energiya vs Dynamo SPB 47 29 24 1:2 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 13:00 UK Tomsk vs FK Chimki Moskovska oblast 39 30 31 2:1 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 14:00 UK Olimpiyets vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 37 29 34 0:1 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 14:00 UK Tyumen vs Kuban 33 30 37 1:1 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 15:00 UK Kursk vs Baltika 35 29 36 1:1 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 15:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Yenisey 43 31 26 1:2 1X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 16:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Orenburg 22 30 48 0:1 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 16:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Volgar-Astrakhan 59 26 15 1:0 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 16:00 UK R. Volgograd vs Sibir 44 30 26 1:2 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 16:00 UK Zenit Petersburg 2 vs FC Tambov 31 31 38 0:1 X
RussiaRussia » Premier League 13:00 UK Ufa vs Akhmat Grozny 35 27 38 3:2 X
RussiaRussia » Premier League 15:30 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Amkar 45 27 28 3:0 1
RussiaRussia » Premier League 18:00 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs SKA Khabarovsk 69 20 11 1:0 1
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Morton 35 33 32 0:0 X
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Inverness vs Dundee Utd 34 34 32 0:1 X
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Livingston vs Dunfermline 30 33 37 1:1 X
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Brechin 57 30 13 4:1 1
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Falkirk 39 34 27 3:1 1X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Ayr 26 32 42 1:5 X2
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Alloa vs Raith 34 34 32 1:1 X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Queen’s Park 48 33 19 2:0 1X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Airdrieonians 32 35 33 2:1 X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Stranraer vs East Fife 34 34 32 1:0 X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Annan vs Peterhead 30 35 35 1:2 X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Berwick vs Clyde 25 34 41 3:1 X2
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Montrose 42 34 24 1:3 1X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Cowdenbeath 33 34 33 1:1 X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Stirling 42 34 24 2:3 1X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Celtic vs Hearts 73 25 2 4:1 1
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Ross County 27 32 41 1:2 X2
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Partick 41 30 29 3:1 X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs St Johnstone 31 31 38 1:2 X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 17:00 UK Zemun vs Radnicki Nis 22 30 48 1:2 X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Borac 58 30 12 2:1 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Javor vs Sabac 49 28 23 0:4 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Mladost vs Rad Beograd 45 30 25 2:1 X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 19:00 UK Vojvodina vs Backa 64 30 6 1:0 1
SingaporeSingapore » S.League 12:30 UK Albirex Niigata vs Geylang 61 27 12 5:0 1
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 17:30 UK Trnava vs Trencin 42 33 25 2:1 1X
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Podbrezova vs Michalovce 54 31 15 1:0 1
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 18:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Zilina 25 32 43 2:0 X2
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 15:50 UK Triglav vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana 16 31 53 0:0 2
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 19:30 UK Rudar vs Krsko 40 29 31 0:1 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 11:00 UK Asan Mugunghwa vs Bucheon FC 1995 28 33 39 1:1 X2
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 11:00 UK Daejeon vs Suwon City 23 35 42 2:0 X2
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 11:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Ansan Greeners 66 27 7 3:1 1
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Daegu vs Seoul 36 32 32 2:2 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Gwangju FC vs Suwon Bluewings 27 31 42 0:1 X2
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Incheon vs Jeju Utd 33 32 35 0:0 X
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Halmstad vs Jonkopings 40 30 30 6:1 X
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Orebro vs Elfsborg 30 33 37 2:2 X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 15:00 UK GAIS vs Falkenbergs 31 33 36 1:1 X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Norrby vs Helsingborg 31 33 36 3:2 X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Varbergs vs Osters 36 33 31 1:3 X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Frej vs Syrianska 41 32 27 2:3 1X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Schaffhausen vs Chiasso 58 28 14 2:0 1
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Wil vs Wohlen 40 34 26 3:1 1X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Lugano vs Zurich 24 34 42 0:0 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Thun vs Basel 27 33 40 0:3 X2
ThailandThailand » Thai Premier League 11:45 UK Chiangrai Utd vs Ubon 52 32 16 1:1 1
ThailandThailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Suphanburi vs Pattaya Utd 53 35 12 0:3 1
ThailandThailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Bangkok Glass vs Port MTI FC 52 33 15 0:0 1
ThailandThailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Bangkok Utd vs Chonburi 53 37 10 7:2 1
ThailandThailand » Thai Premier League 14:00 UK Ratchaburi vs Nakhon Ratchasima 51 35 14 4:0 1
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Karpaty vs Stal Kamianske 44 29 27 3:1 1
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 17:30 UK Shakhtar Donetsk vs Mariupol 61 24 15 3:1 1
USAUSA » USL 2017 21:00 UK New York Red Bulls 2 vs Rochester 26 31 43 2:1 X2
USAUSA » USL 2017 21:30 UK Toronto FC 2 vs Charleston 25 30 45 1:0 X
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 20:30 UK Dep. Anzoategui vs JBL Zulia 61 27 12 0:1 1
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 21:00 UK Zulia vs Monagas 44 32 24 2:1 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Bayer Leverkusen (Ger) vs Celta Vigo (Esp) 48 34 18 3:3 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Breda (Ned) vs Almere City (Ned) 42 34 24 3:1 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:30 UK 1. FSV Mainz 05 (Ger) vs Twente (Ned) 47 32 21 2:0 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:30 UK Hoffenheim (Ger) vs Bologna (Ita) 40 33 27 3:0 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Crystal Palace (Eng) vs Schalke (Ger) 20 34 46 1:1 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) vs Betis (Esp) 28 35 37 3:0 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 15:45 UK RB Leipzig (Ger) vs Stoke City (Eng) 48 33 19 1:2 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 16:00 UK Venlo (Ned) vs Nijmegen (Ned) 35 37 28 1:1 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 17:00 UK Hertha Berlin (Ger) vs Galatasaray (Tur) 40 36 24 2:1 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 17:00 UK SV Werder Bremen (Ger) vs Valencia (Esp) 28 35 37 1:2 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 17:15 UK Liverpool (Eng) vs Ath Bilbao (Esp) 38 31 31 3:1 X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 17:15 UK Swansea (Wal) vs Sampdoria (Ita) 40 34 26 4:0 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 17:30 UK Tottenham (Eng) vs Juventus (Ita) 24 36 40 2:0 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Eibar (Esp) vs R. Oviedo (Esp) 37 34 29 1:0 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Eindhoven FC (Ned) vs Lommel SK (Bel) 34 37 29 3:0 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 18:00 UK Zaragoza (Esp) vs Levante (Esp) 22 32 46 2:0 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 21:00 UK Union de Santa Fe (Arg) vs Rosario Central (Arg) 47 34 19 0:1 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *