Saturday, 08 April 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 00:00 UK Los Andes vs Atletico Parana 33 29 38 3:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 19:35 UK Nueva Chicago vs Douglas Haig 54 23 23 0:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 22:05 UK Chacarita Juniors vs San Martin T. 41 26 33 1:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 23:00 UK Instituto vs Crucero del Norte 42 30 28 2:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 01:15 UK Colon Santa FE vs Godoy Cruz 60 27 13 1:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 01:15 UK Rosario Central vs Atl. Tucuman 50 28 22 2:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 18:00 UK Arsenal Sarandi vs Newells Old Boys 35 29 36 0:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 20:00 UK San Lorenzo vs Sarmiento Junin 52 28 20 1:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 21:15 UK Atl. Rafaela vs Huracan 48 29 23 1:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 23:30 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Lanus 32 29 39 3:1 X
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 08:35 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Sydney FC 31 34 35 1:1 X
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 10:50 UK WS Wanderers vs Melbourne Victory 37 34 29 0:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 13:00 UK Perth Glory vs Brisbane Roar 24 36 40 3:1 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 09:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Hakoah Sydney 41 37 22 0:4 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 10:45 UK Sydney FC U21 vs Blacktown City 27 35 38 0:1 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs SWQ Thunder 65 32 3 3:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Northern Fury vs Gold Coast City 25 37 38 0:2 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Western Pride vs F.N.Q. Heat 16 38 46 1:1 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 10:15 UK Moreton Bay Utd vs Redlands 46 35 19 2:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Croydon Kings vs Campbelltown City 19 39 42 0:0 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Cumberland Utd. vs Adelaide Comets 7 37 56 1:2 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK NE Metrostars vs Para 49 34 17 3:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Torrens vs Adelaide City 28 36 36 0:5 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Green Gully vs Oakleigh Cannons 44 35 21 2:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Hume City vs Avondale FC 31 35 34 1:0 X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Pascoe Vale vs Port Melbourne Sharks 42 33 25 2:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Subiaco 52 35 13 4:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Joondalup United vs Bayswater 26 41 33 0:4 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Mandurah City vs Cockburn City 20 41 39 0:1 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth SC vs Inglewood Utd 32 39 29 1:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Stirling Lions vs Armadale 32 38 30 4:0 X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 11:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Balcatta 49 34 17 2:2 1X
AustriaAustria » Erste Liga 15:00 UK Kapfenberg vs FAC Wien 36 32 32 0:1 X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:00 UK Ried vs Rapid Vienna 19 31 50 3:0 2
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Altach 42 31 27 0:0 1X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Admira vs Mattersburg 45 31 24 0:2 1X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Austria Vienna vs St. Polten 60 28 12 1:2 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Isloch Minsk vs Neman 36 32 32 0:1 X
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 14:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Gorodeja 30 32 38 1:0 X
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 16:00 UK Vitebsk vs Dnepr Mogilev 48 30 22 0:4 X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Club Brugge KV vs Charleroi 60 28 12 1:1 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK KSV Roeselare vs Genk 6 30 64 0:1 2
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Lokeren vs Kortrijk 36 31 33 0:0 X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Mouscron vs Eupen 37 33 30 0:2 X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs St. Gilloise 48 31 21 1:4 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK St. Liege vs St. Truiden 50 31 19 2:2 1
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Tubize vs Lommel Utd 46 33 21 0:0 1X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 20:00 UK Sport Boys vs The Strongest 43 33 24 0:1 1X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 22:15 UK Blooming vs Real Potosi 62 31 7 3:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 22:30 UK Vasco vs Flamengo RJ 25 30 45 0:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Catarinense 23:00 UK Joinville vs Inter de Lages 45 28 27 3:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Gaucho 20:00 UK Gremio vs Veranopolis  55 27 18 5:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Gaucho 23:00 UK Novo Hamburgo vs EC Sao Jose  58 29 13 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 01:00 UK Palmeiras vs Novorizontino  69 24 7 3:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 20:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Linense  76 22 2 5:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:00 UK Ituano vs Santo Andre 42 29 29 1:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:00 UK Red Bull Brasil vs Ferroviaria 46 31 23 4:1 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:00 UK Sao Bento vs Mirassol 32 30 38 1:1 X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 15:45 UK Beroe vs Lok. Gorna 54 32 14 2:3 1
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK CSKA Sofia vs Cherno More 58 32 10 3:1 1
ChileChile » Primera Division 00:00 UK Palestino vs U. Catolica 31 33 36 0:0 X
ChileChile » Primera Division 16:00 UK U. De Chile vs Colo Colo 29 33 38 2:2 X2
ChileChile » Primera Division 19:30 UK Huachipato vs Antofagasta 47 33 20 0:0 1X
ChileChile » Primera Division 22:00 UK Everton vs Deportes Iquique 36 34 30 0:0 X
ChinaChina » Super League 08:30 UK Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. vs Tianjin Teda 29 32 39 0:0 X2
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Guangzhou Evergrande vs Guangzhou R&F 58 30 12 2:2 1
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Shanghai Shenhua 41 31 28 4:2 1X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 00:00 UK Once Caldas vs Jaguares de Cordoba 50 30 20 0:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Millonarios vs Atl. Nacional 44 32 24 0:1 1X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Envigado vs Petrolera 40 31 29 0:0 1X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Atletico F.C. vs U. Magdalena 25 31 44 1:1 X2
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Hajduk Split vs Belupo 61 28 11 1:1 1
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK Rijeka vs D. Zagreb 35 29 36 1:1 X
CyprusCyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Doxa vs Achnas 35 33 32 3:3 X
CyprusCyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Karmiotissa vs Nea Salamis 26 31 43 2:0 X2
CyprusCyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Anorthosis vs Apollon 11 31 58 3:1 2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Jihlava 55 27 18 1:0 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Slovacko vs Pribram 50 27 23 1:0 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 17:15 UK Teplice vs Liberec 46 30 24 3:1 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 19:15 UK Karvina vs Slavia Prague 29 28 43 1:2 2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK FK Pardubice vs Usti nad Labem 39 32 29 2:1 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Varnsdorf 48 32 20 4:0 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 11:30 UK Ceske Budejovice vs Sigma Olomouc 21 33 46 2:5 X2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Mas Taborsko vs Sokolov 49 31 20 1:1 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Prostejov vs Ostrava 15 25 60 0:2 2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Vitkovice vs Znojmo 24 33 43 3:0 X2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 15:30 UK Vlasim vs Opava 32 33 35 1:2 X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Aalborg vs Viborg 36 30 34 0:1 X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 01:30 UK Ind. del Valle vs Barcelona SC 37 32 31 0:2 X
El SalvadorEl Salvador » Primera Division 22:00 UK Pasaquina vs Dragon 38 32 30 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Derby 33 32 35 1:2 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Barnsley 32 31 37 0:2 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Wolves 28 32 40 3:1 X2
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Burton vs Aston Villa 24 31 45 1:1 X2
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Brentford 41 32 27 2:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Fulham vs Ipswich 48 28 24 3:1 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Leeds vs Preston 35 31 34 3:0 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Norwich vs Reading 39 33 28 7:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Huddersfield 28 31 41 2:0 X2
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Wigan vs Rotherham 49 26 25 3:2 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 17:30 UK Sheffield Wed vs Newcastle Utd 38 32 30 2:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Bristol Rovers 32 33 35 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Bury vs Bradford 17 32 51 0:2 2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Southend 25 32 43 2:1 X2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Port Vale 27 33 40 1:0 X2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Coventry vs Peterborough 25 33 42 1:0 X2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham FC vs Millwall 19 31 50 1:1 2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Northampton vs Sheffield Utd 14 30 56 1:2 2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Oldham vs Fleetwood Town 37 31 32 2:0 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Bolton 28 32 40 1:0 X2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Rochdale 28 33 39 1:0 X2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Swindon vs Milton Keynes Dons 22 32 46 1:1 X2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Walsall vs Oxford Utd 34 32 34 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Accrington vs Crewe 38 31 31 3:2 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Barnet vs Luton 30 32 38 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Grimsby 58 30 12 1:3 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Leyton Orient 54 27 19 3:0 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Notts County 36 32 32 1:2 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Stevenage 27 33 40 4:0 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley Town vs Plymouth 19 32 49 1:2 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Mansfield 48 31 21 1:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Newport 57 31 12 0:1 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Hartlepool 36 33 31 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Yeovil 67 27 6 3:1 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Cheltenham 42 31 27 3:3 1X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 12:30 UK Tottenham vs Watford 70 24 6 4:0 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Manchester City vs Hull City 69 26 5 3:1 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Burnley 42 30 28 0:0 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Stoke City vs Liverpool 18 32 50 1:2 2
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK West Brom vs Southampton 32 31 37 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK West Ham vs Swansea 34 32 34 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 17:30 UK Bournemouth vs Chelsea 8 29 63 1:3 2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Torquay 58 29 13 1:1 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Barrow vs Woking 53 31 16 2:2 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Braintree vs Dover Ath. 15 33 52 1:2 2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Wrexham 35 33 32 4:3 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Chester vs York 35 33 32 0:2 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Lincoln City 13 32 55 0:1 2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Gateshead vs Maidstone 53 31 16 1:2 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Guiseley vs Forest Green 30 32 38 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Dagenham & Red. 30 34 36 1:4 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK North Ferriby vs Boreham Wood 26 31 43 2:4 X2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Southport 46 30 24 2:2 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Solihull 56 24 20 9:0 1
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK Ilves vs Lahti 53 28 19 1:1 1
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK Mariehamn vs JJK Jyvaskyla 60 25 15 5:2 1
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK PS Kemi vs HIFK 35 30 35 0:0 X
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 14:00 UK VPS vs SJK 39 29 32 1:3 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Angers vs Monaco 12 32 56 0:1 2
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Bordeaux vs Metz 61 29 10 3:0 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Caen vs Montpellier 45 31 24 0:2 1X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Dijon vs Bastia 52 30 18 1:2 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Lyon vs Lorient 61 30 9 1:4 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nancy vs Rennes 35 29 36 3:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Red Star vs GFC Ajaccio 33 30 37 0:3 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Reims vs Strasbourg 48 28 24 1:1 1
FranceFrance » National 14:00 UK Dunkerque vs Chateauroux 45 30 25 1:1 X
FranceFrance » National 17:00 UK Avranches vs Quevilly Rouen 27 31 42 0:1 X2
FranceFrance » National 17:00 UK Chambly vs Concarneau 43 29 28 3:3 1
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Heidenheim vs Bochum 38 32 30 0:0 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Kaiserslautern vs Greuther Furth 37 32 31 2:0 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Duisburg vs Sonnenhof Grossaspach 47 28 25 2:1 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs Lotte 46 32 22 3:0 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Paderborn vs FSV Frankfurt 48 31 21 3:0 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK SV Werder Bremen II vs Chemnitzer 25 32 43 0:0 X2
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Hallescher 31 33 36 1:2 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Erfurt 40 34 26 0:0 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Aalen 25 31 44 2:1 X2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK FC Koln vs B. Monchengladbach 37 31 32 2:3 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Hoffenheim 25 33 42 2:1 X2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK RB Leipzig vs Bayer Leverkusen 46 32 22 1:0 1X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK SC Freiburg vs 1. FSV Mainz 05 41 32 27 1:0 1X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Schalke vs Wolfsburg 49 31 20 4:1 1X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Dortmund 57 31 12 4:1 1
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 22:30 UK Marathon vs CD Honduras 37 33 30 0:2 X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Debrecen vs Gyirmot SE 59 28 13 2:1 1
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Haladas vs Honved 40 32 28 0:1 1X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK MTK Budapest vs Mezokovesd-Zsory 48 31 21 2:0 1X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Ujpest vs Paks 37 32 31 1:1 X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Videoton vs Vasas 44 30 26 1:2 X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 19:30 UK Ferencvaros vs DVTK 47 34 19 1:1 1X
IrelandIreland » Division 1 19:45 UK UC Dublin vs Athlone 44 28 28 4:1 1
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Bohemians 35 29 36 2:0 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 40 30 30 3:3 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK H. Raanana vs Ashkelon 39 30 31 0:2 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 16:15 UK Yehuda vs Hapoel Kfar-Saba 46 29 25 1:0 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Beitar Jerusalem vs Sakhnin 48 29 23 3:0 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 13:30 UK Cremonese vs Lupa Roma 58 27 15 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 13:30 UK Racing Roma vs Olbia 41 31 28 2:1 1X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 13:30 UK Siena vs Renate 33 30 37 0:1 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 15:30 UK Arezzo vs Giana Erminio 40 30 30 3:3 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 15:30 UK Como vs Tuttocuoio 57 30 13 2:0 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 17:30 UK Alessandria vs Prato 56 27 17 2:2 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 17:30 UK Carrarese vs Viterbese 40 30 30 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 17:30 UK Pontedera vs Livorno 37 30 33 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 19:30 UK Piacenza vs Pro Piacenza 42 30 28 4:0 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 19:30 UK Pistoiese vs Lucchese 47 29 24 1:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Empoli vs Pescara 47 32 21 1:1 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 17:00 UK Atalanta vs Sassuolo 62 30 8 1:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Juventus vs Chievo 67 22 11 2:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Ascoli vs Frosinone 24 30 46 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Avellino vs Carpi 35 30 35 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Cittadella vs Benevento 41 30 29 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Latina vs Vicenza 44 29 27 0:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Pisa vs Cesena 41 27 32 0:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Pro Vercelli vs Entella 36 30 34 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Spezia vs Bari 41 29 30 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Ternana vs Salernitana 40 30 30 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Trapani vs Perugia 31 30 39 3:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League 06:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Kofu 51 28 21 1:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League 07:00 UK Kashima vs C-Osaka 52 28 20 0:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League 07:00 UK Kashiwa vs Shimizu 46 31 23 0:2 1X
JapanJapan » J-League 07:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Kobe 36 31 33 0:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League 07:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Albirex Niigata 50 29 21 3:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Sapporo vs FC Tokyo 24 31 45 2:1 X2
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Iwata 55 29 16 2:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Renofa Yamaguchi vs Tokushima 23 30 47 1:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Gifu vs Mito 40 29 31 2:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Nagoya vs Kamatamare 66 27 7 2:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Yamaga vs V-Varen Nagasaki 52 28 20 3:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Chiba vs Kusatsu 55 27 18 1:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 09:00 UK Yokohama vs Kyoto 40 29 31 2:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Machida 43 30 27 1:3 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Okayama vs Kanazawa 51 29 20 0:1 1
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:05 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs UAEM Potros 52 30 18 3:1 1
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Atlante vs Cimarrones de Sonora 41 31 28 0:0 1X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Correcaminos vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 34 32 34 4:3 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:30 UK Cafetaleros de Tapachula vs Lobos BUAP 29 32 39 1:0 X2
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:30 UK Venados vs Juarez 44 32 24 0:2 1X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 04:05 UK Murcielagos vs Dorados de Sinaloa 23 32 45 1:3 X2
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 23:00 UK Zacatepec Siglo vs Loros 54 26 20 4:3 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Club Tijuana vs Club America 41 33 26 0:0 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Monarcas 58 30 12 1:1 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Queretaro vs Atlas 47 30 23 1:4 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Vitesse vs Heerenveen 45 33 22 4:2 1X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Den Haag vs Groningen 27 34 39 4:3 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Nijmegen vs Ajax 11 27 62 1:5 2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK G.A. Eagles vs Heracles 29 33 38 1:4 X2
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ards vs Dungannon 31 33 36 4:1 X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballinamallard vs Glentoran 23 33 44 3:0 X2
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Cliftonville 47 33 20 2:0 1X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Ballymena 30 33 37 3:0 X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Crusaders 41 34 25 1:0 1X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Portadown vs C. Rangers 43 33 24 2:1 1X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Rosenborg vs Molde 57 33 10 2:1 1
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 00:10 UK Dep. Capiata vs Rubio Nu 36 31 33 1:2 X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Sportivo Trinidense vs Cerro Porteno 12 26 62 0:2 2
PeruPeru » Primera Division 21:30 UK Sporting Cristal vs Sport Rosario 70 24 6 1:0 1
PolandPoland » Division 1 16:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Drutex-Bytovia 38 29 33 3:1 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 16:45 UK Gornik Z. vs Ol. Grudziadz 44 29 27 2:1 1
PolandPoland » Division 1 17:00 UK Podbeskidzie vs Pruszkow 53 28 19 2:0 1
PolandPoland » Division 1 18:00 UK Kluczbork vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 33 31 36 0:4 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 19:00 UK Wisla Pulawy vs GKS Katowice 30 30 40 0:3 X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Leczna vs Plock 37 31 32 2:3 X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Arka Gdynia 54 31 15 5:1 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Termalica B-B. vs Wisla 28 32 40 2:3 X2
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Ferreira vs Arouca 52 29 19 1:1 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 18:15 UK FC Porto vs Belenenses 70 18 12 3:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Sporting vs Boavista 64 24 12 4:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Covilha vs Benfica B 38 30 32 2:0 X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 12:30 UK Voluntari vs Targu Mures 70 22 8 2:1 1
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 18:30 UK CSM Iasi vs FC Botosani 47 31 22 2:1 1X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 05:00 UK Luch Energiya vs Spartak Nalchik 41 27 32 0:0 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 06:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs Dynamo Moscow 32 29 39 2:3 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 11:00 UK Sibir vs Tyumen 32 30 38 1:2 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 12:00 UK Spartak Moscow 2 vs Volgar-Astrakhan 59 29 12 0:0 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 13:00 UK Saratov vs Kuban 21 29 50 0:0 2
RussiaRussia » Division 1 14:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Yenisey 43 29 28 2:2 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 14:00 UK Tosno vs Zenit Petersburg 2 57 25 18 4:1 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 15:00 UK M. Saransk vs Shinnik Yaroslavl 46 29 25 1:0 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 16:00 UK F. Voronezh vs Neftekhimik 56 27 17 3:2 1
RussiaRussia » Premier League 12:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Amkar 32 29 39 2:2 X
RussiaRussia » Premier League 14:30 UK Terek Grozni vs Arsenal Tula 49 25 26 3:1 1
RussiaRussia » Premier League 17:00 UK Zenit Petersburg vs FK Anzi Makhackala 67 21 12 1:1 1
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Ayr vs Queen of South 33 31 36 0:2 X
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dundee Utd vs Falkirk 50 32 18 1:1 1
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Raith 50 31 19 1:0 1
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Morton vs Hibernian 12 28 60 1:1 2
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK St. Mirren vs Dumbarton 45 32 23 1:1 1X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Brechin 47 33 20 3:1 1X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Stranraer 22 32 46 3:0 X2
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Livingston vs Alloa 51 30 19 2:1 1
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Peterhead 31 32 37 2:0 X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs East Fife 33 32 35 3:1 X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Berwick vs Stirling 34 34 32 0:1 X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Clyde vs Annan 29 34 37 2:1 X2
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Cowdenbeath 29 32 39 1:1 X2
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Montrose 34 34 32 1:1 X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Arbroath 43 33 24 1:1 1X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs Kilmarnock 78 21 1 3:1 1
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Ross County 40 32 28 1:1 1X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hearts vs Dundee FC 52 28 20 1:0 1
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Inverness vs St Johnstone 34 32 34 0:3 X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Partick vs Motherwell 45 31 24 1:0 1X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Partizan vs Radnik 65 24 11 2:1 1
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 14:30 UK Dun. Streda vs Slovan Bratislava 20 32 48 1:0 X2
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Michalovce 29 32 39 1:2 X2
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK Krsko vs Rudar 41 31 28 1:2 1X
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Radomlje vs Domzale 11 26 63 1:1 2
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Koper vs Maribor 29 30 41 2:2 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 07:00 UK Gwangju FC vs Ulsan Hyundai 42 30 28 1:1 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 07:00 UK Seoul vs Jeju Utd 33 31 36 0:0 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 07:00 UK Suwon Bluewings vs Sangju Sangmu 40 31 29 0:0 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 09:00 UK Gangwon vs Jeonbuk 32 31 37 1:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Espanyol vs Alaves 38 30 32 1:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Real Madrid vs Atl. Madrid 45 32 23 1:1 1X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Sevilla vs Dep. La Coruna 48 29 23 4:2 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Malaga vs Barcelona 11 29 60 2:0 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Mallorca vs Gimnastic 48 28 24 0:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Lugo 56 28 16 1:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Getafe vs Levante 37 30 33 2:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Rayo Vallecano vs Tenerife 40 29 31 1:1 X
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK AFC Eskilstuna vs Orebro 28 33 39 2:2 X2
SwedenSweden » Superettan 13:00 UK Degerfors vs Norrby 45 31 24 2:0 1X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs Orgryte 36 31 33 3:0 X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 15:00 UK GAIS vs Dalkurd 27 32 41 0:1 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Schaffhausen vs Chiasso 43 35 22 5:0 1X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Servette Geneve FC vs Xamax 39 34 27 1:1 1X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 16:45 UK Thun vs Lausanne 41 31 28 2:4 1X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 19:00 UK Grasshoppers vs St. Gallen 47 33 20 3:1 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 13:30 UK Genclerbirligi vs Antalyaspor 35 30 35 1:1 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 14:00 UK Gaziantepspor vs Alanyaspor 35 32 33 2:3 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 17:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Besiktas 22 32 46 3:4 X2
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 14:00 UK Sanliurfaspor vs Samsunspor 35 31 34 1:2 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 16:30 UK Eskisehirspor vs Adana Demirspor 56 30 14 2:4 1
UkraineUkraine » Pari-Match League 12:00 UK Stal Kamianske vs Volyn Lutsk 68 24 8 2:0 1
UkraineUkraine » Pari-Match League 15:00 UK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Vorskla Poltava 30 31 39 1:0 X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Defensor Sp. vs Sisley 48 30 22 3:0 X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Fenix vs Boston River 41 32 27 1:2 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Juventud vs Penarol 23 26 51 0:2 2
USAUSA » MLS 03:30 UK Los Angeles Galaxy vs Montreal Impact 45 31 24 2:0 1X
USAUSA » MLS 19:00 UK Chicago Fire vs Columbus Crew 33 34 33 1:0 X
USAUSA » MLS 19:00 UK New England Revolution vs Houston Dynamo 43 33 24 2:0 1X
USAUSA » MLS 21:00 UK DC United vs New York City 51 32 17 2:1 1
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 22:00 UK La Guaira vs Zamora 30 33 37 0:0 X
WalesWales » Premier League 14:30 UK Bala vs Carmarthen Town 48 31 21 1:1 1X
WalesWales » Premier League 14:30 UK Newtown vs Druids 24 33 43 1:1 X2
WalesWales » Premier League 15:00 UK Rhyl vs Airbus 35 34 31 2:1 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *