Saturday, 08 July 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AfricaAfrica » CAF Champions League 19:00 UK Wydad (Mar) vs Zanaco (Zam) 47 31 22 1:0 1X
AfricaAfrica » CAF Champions League 20:00 UK Al Ahly (Egy) vs Cotonsport (Cmr) 54 31 15 3:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 01:00 UK Instituto vs Los Andes 34 30 36 2:2 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 01:00 UK Crucero del Norte vs Santamarina 53 27 20 0:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 01:30 UK San Martin T. vs Flandria 50 30 20 2:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 17:05 UK Guillermo Brown vs All Boys 50 28 22 0:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 18:05 UK Brown Adrogue vs Ferro 51 30 19 5:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 19:05 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Gimnasia Jujuy 61 23 16 1:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 21:00 UK Atletico Parana vs Almagro 39 28 33 4:3 X
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 08:00 UK Peninsula vs Albany Creek 25 42 33 1:0 X2
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Mitchelton vs Capalaba FC 61 30 9 6:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 09:15 UK Grange Thistle vs Souths 27 40 33 0:1 X2
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 10:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Holland Park Hawks 37 42 21 3:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Riverina vs Canberra Olympic 1 28 71 2:4 2
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Weston Bears vs Maitland 24 33 43 2:3 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Western Pride vs Moreton Bay Utd 19 42 39 4:0 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK SWQ Thunder vs Northern Fury 22 42 36 0:3 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 10:15 UK Gold Coast City vs Redlands 49 33 18 3:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 10:15 UK Brisbane U21 vs Brisbane City 24 39 37 0:3 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Adelaide vs Adelaide U21 52 34 14 2:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Torrens vs Adelaide Comets 38 36 26 3:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Croydon Kings vs Adelaide City 16 34 50 2:1 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK NE Metrostars vs Campbelltown City 52 34 14 3:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Para vs Blue Eagles 44 36 20 3:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Cumberland Utd. vs Adelaide Olympic 11 37 52 1:2 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Tasmania 05:00 UK Kingborough Lions vs Hobart Zebras 7 35 58 1:1 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Launceston vs Devonport 1 32 67 0:0 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Northern Rangers vs Clarence Utd. 41 41 18 1:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK North Geelong vs South Melbourne 19 24 57 1:5 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Avondale FC vs Hume City 37 36 27 0:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Perth SC vs Sorrento 23 40 37 5:0 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Floreat Athena vs Subiaco 57 34 9 0:2 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK ECU Joondalup vs Cockburn City 44 39 17 3:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs Balcatta 56 35 9 2:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Armadale vs Mandurah City 43 39 18 1:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Joondalup United vs Inglewood Utd 16 39 45 0:7 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Stirling Lions vs Perth Glory U21 49 37 14 2:0 1X
BelarusBelarus » Belarusian Cup 14:30 UK Baranovici vs Naftan 26 32 42 0:1 X2
BelarusBelarus » Belarusian Cup 15:00 UK Smolevichi STI vs Zhodino 30 33 37 0:2 X
BelarusBelarus » Belarusian Cup 15:15 UK Lokomotiv Gomel vs Vitebsk 15 31 54 0:1 2
BelarusBelarus » Belarusian Cup 15:30 UK Torpedo Minsk vs FC Gomel 19 29 52 0:0 2
BelarusBelarus » Belarusian Cup 16:00 UK JUA Zhitkovichi vs Slutsk 3 27 70 0:0 2
BelarusBelarus » Belarusian Cup 16:15 UK Molodechno vs Krumkachy 9 29 62 0:3 2
BelarusBelarus » Belarusian Cup 16:30 UK Mikashevichi vs Gorodeja 26 32 42 0:2 X2
BrazilBrazil » Série A 20:00 UK Atletico GO vs Vitoria 42 30 28 1:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Série A 22:00 UK Vasco vs Flamengo RJ 15 30 55 0:1 2
BrazilBrazil » Série A 23:00 UK Corinthians vs Ponte Preta 67 25 8 2:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Série B 00:30 UK Goias vs Luverdense 47 29 24 3:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Série B 01:30 UK Parana vs America MG 44 29 27 1:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK Figueirense vs Ceara 49 31 20 0:2 1X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK Internacional vs Criciuma 54 26 20 1:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Série B 23:00 UK Oeste vs Vila Nova FC 38 29 33 2:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 23:00 UK Juventude vs Guarani 36 30 34 2:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 23:00 UK Boa vs CRB 38 30 32 0:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 20:00 UK Bragantino vs Tupi 39 28 33 0:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 20:00 UK Tombense vs Macae 46 27 27 2:1 1
ChinaChina » Jia League 08:00 UK Baoding Yingli Yitong vs Shijiazhuang 22 31 47 1:2 X2
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:30 UK Dalian Transcend vs Beijing Renhe 27 31 42 0:4 X2
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:30 UK Wuhan Zall vs Meizhou Hakka 52 26 22 1:0 1
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:30 UK Qingdao Huanghai vs Zhejiang Yiteng 52 27 21 4:1 1
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:35 UK Shenzhen vs Yunnan Lijiang 63 26 11 2:0 1
ChinaChina » Super League 08:30 UK Yanbian vs Chongqing Lifan 33 32 35 0:4 X
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Beijing Guoan vs Guangzhou Evergrande 33 34 33 2:0 X
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Liaoning vs Guizhou Zhicheng 31 32 37 0:1 X
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Henan Jianye 51 28 21 2:3 1
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Jiangsu Suning vs Shanghai Shenhua 40 33 27 2:2 1X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 01:45 UK Patriotas vs Huila 56 26 18 1:1 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 20:00 UK Dep. Pasto vs Cortulua 63 27 10 1:1 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 22:00 UK Deportes Tolima vs Jaguares de Cordoba 62 27 11 0:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Barranquilla vs Cucuta 30 33 37 1:0 X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 21:15 UK Fortaleza vs Valledupar 63 28 9 3:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Leones vs Popayan 64 26 10 1:0 1
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 01:00 UK River Plate Ecuador vs Delfin 43 31 26 1:0 1X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 22:00 UK Ind. del Valle vs EL Nacional 61 29 10 0:2 1
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 22:00 UK Fuerza A. vs Macara 30 31 39 1:1 X
EuropeEurope » Euro U19 17:00 UK Czech Republic U19 vs Georgia U19 38 34 28 2:0 1X
EuropeEurope » Euro U19 17:00 UK Portugal U19 vs Sweden U19 43 35 22 2:2 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK Sudet vs JaPS 30 39 31 2:1 X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK PEPO vs Kiffen 49 34 17 2:0 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK Mikkelin Kissat vs KTP 17 36 47 0:6 X2
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK Klubi 04 vs Kultsu 49 34 17 4:0 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK Lahti Akatemia vs Legirus Inter 23 37 40 2:3 X2
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK Keski-Uusimaa vs Mikkeli 23 38 39 4:1 X2
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 12:00 UK KaPa vs Tampere Utd 37 35 28 1:1 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 15:00 UK NuPS vs MuSa 19 35 46 0:5 X2
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group C 15:00 UK Narpes Kraft vs VIFK 18 38 44 2:4 X2
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Rovaniemi vs HIFK 48 31 21 2:2 1X
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK KuPS vs PS Kemi 59 27 14 3:0 1
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 15:00 UK Inter Turku vs JJK Jyvaskyla 64 27 9 4:0 1
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Oulu vs TPS 26 34 40 0:0 X2
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Ekenas vs Haka 28 36 36 1:1 X2
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs Honka 18 36 46 3:0 X2
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 16:30 UK Gnistan vs OPS 30 37 33 0:0 X
IcelandIceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Leiknir F. vs IR Reykjavik 39 36 25 0:2 1X
IndonesiaIndonesia » Liga 1 09:00 UK Persela Lamongan vs Pusamania Borneo 40 32 28 3:1 1X
IndonesiaIndonesia » Liga 1 09:00 UK Perseru Serui vs Gresik 52 32 16 1:0 1
IndonesiaIndonesia » Liga 1 12:30 UK Persija Jakarta vs Persipura Jayapura 29 33 38 1:1 X2
JapanJapan » J-League 10:00 UK Shimizu vs G-Osaka 21 33 46 2:0 X2
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Omiya Ardija vs Sapporo 30 31 39 2:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Kashima 37 32 31 2:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Hiroshima 42 32 26 1:1 1X
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Iwata vs Kofu 40 29 31 1:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK C-Osaka vs Kashiwa 45 31 24 2:1 1X
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Kobe vs Vegalta Sendai 33 32 35 3:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Kawasaki Frontale 18 31 51 2:3 2
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Mito vs Kumamoto 49 29 22 2:2 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Chiba vs Kamatamare 45 29 26 4:3 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Machida vs Kusatsu 47 30 23 2:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Yamaga vs Yokohama 35 31 34 3:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Nagoya vs Tokushima 35 32 33 0:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Kanazawa 53 29 18 0:2 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Oita vs Shonan 33 31 36 0:0 X
KazakhstanKazakhstan » Premier League 14:00 UK Aktobe vs Okzhetpes 36 31 33 3:0 X
KazakhstanKazakhstan » Premier League 15:00 UK Atyrau vs Taraz 43 30 27 1:3 X
MalaysiaMalaysia » Malaysia Cup 13:15 UK Sarawak FA vs Selangor 24 34 42 1:2 X2
MalaysiaMalaysia » Malaysia Cup 14:00 UK PKNS FC vs Felda Utd. 38 37 25 1:2 1X
MalaysiaMalaysia » Malaysia Cup 14:00 UK Malacca United vs Kelantan 34 35 31 3:0 X
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America » Gold Cup 00:00 UK French Guiana vs Canada 15 29 56 2:4 2
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America » Gold Cup 02:00 UK Honduras vs Costa Rica 20 29 51 0:1 2
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America » Gold Cup 21:30 UK USA vs Panama 52 27 21 1:1 1
NorwayNorway » Division 2 – Group 2 15:00 UK Bryne vs Nardo 50 34 16 1:0 1
NorwayNorway » Division 2 – Group 2 15:00 UK Notodden vs Byasen 55 36 9 3:0 1
NorwayNorway » Division 2 – Group 2 15:00 UK Nest-Sotra vs Honefoss 52 31 17 6:1 1
NorwayNorway » Division 2 – Group 2 15:00 UK Vidar vs Vindbjart 38 37 25 4:0 1X
NorwayNorway » Division 2 – Group 2 15:00 UK Hodd vs Egersunds 30 39 31 2:0 X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 14:30 UK Rosenborg vs Sandefjord 66 27 7 5:1 1
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Aalesund vs Molde 39 34 27 0:3 1X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 18:30 UK Alianza Atl. vs U. San Martin 43 35 22 0:2 1X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 21:00 UK Dep. Municipal vs Sport Huancayo 43 33 24 2:1 1X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 12:00 UK Sibir vs Spartak Moscow 2 29 31 40 1:2 X2
RussiaRussia » Division 1 12:00 UK Tomsk vs Kuban 32 31 37 1:4 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 13:00 UK Dynamo SPB vs Yenisey 28 31 41 2:1 X2
RussiaRussia » Division 1 13:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Zenit Petersburg 2 35 30 35 2:1 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 13:00 UK Tyumen vs Baltika 36 30 34 1:2 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 14:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs R. Volgograd 55 29 16 3:0 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 14:00 UK Olimpiyets vs Kursk 35 30 35 2:2 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 15:00 UK Orenburg vs FC Tambov 56 30 14 2:1 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 16:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Luch Energiya 49 26 25 2:0 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 16:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs F. Voronezh 50 30 20 0:0 1
SingaporeSingapore » League Cup 12:30 UK Balestier Khalsa vs Geylang 30 34 36 0:2 X
SingaporeSingapore » League Cup 12:30 UK Tampines vs Brunei DPMM 57 33 10 1:5 1
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 11:00 UK Asan Mugunghwa vs Seongnam 34 31 35 0:2 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Pohang vs Jeonnam 49 32 19 1:1 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Jeonbuk vs Ulsan Hyundai 57 30 13 4:0 1
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Incheon vs Daegu 46 31 23 0:0 1X
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Sirius vs AFC Eskilstuna 65 28 7 1:0 1
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Hammarby vs Orebro 50 31 19 3:1 1
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 17:00 UK Hacken vs Malmo FF 29 33 38 0:1 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Carlstad vs Enskede 57 31 12 1:2 1
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Vasalunds vs Assyriska FF 35 34 31 0:0 X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Vasteras SK vs Nykopings 50 34 16 3:1 1
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Karlskrona vs Assyriska BK 50 34 16 3:1 1
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Kristianstads 37 33 30 2:3 X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Utsiktens vs Rosengard 63 27 10 4:3 1
ThailandThailand » Thai Premier League 11:45 UK Bangkok Glass vs Thai Navy 55 32 13 3:0 1
ThailandThailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Super Power FC vs Nakhon Ratchasima 18 26 56 0:5 2
ThailandThailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Suphanburi vs BEC Tero Sasana 36 32 32 3:2 X
ThailandThailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Sukhothai vs Bangkok Utd 22 30 48 1:4 X
ThailandThailand » Thai Premier League 14:00 UK Ratchaburi vs Chonburi 34 32 34 5:1 X
USAUSA » NASL 02:00 UK Edmonton vs North Carolina 38 31 31 2:1 X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Fenix vs Sisley 57 31 12 2:1 1
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Rampla Juniors vs Liverpool M. 42 33 25 1:0 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Penarol vs Defensor Sp. 55 33 12 2:3 1
WorldWorld » Friendly International Women 15:00 UK Netherlands W vs Wales W 69 27 4 5:0 1
WorldWorld » Friendly International Women 17:15 UK Sweden W vs Mexico W 69 19 12 1:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *