Saturday, 10 February 2018 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 00:15 UK Newells Old Boys vs Colon Santa FE 33 30 37 0:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 20:00 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Patronato 39 28 33 0:2 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 20:00 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Estudiantes L.P. 28 29 43 0:0 2
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 22:15 UK Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Racing Club 32 29 39 1:2 X
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 08:50 UK Melbourne City vs Sydney FC 28 33 39 0:4 X2
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:00 UK Altach vs Salzburg 11 26 63 0:1 2
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Austria Vienna vs LASK Linz 38 33 29 1:3 1X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK St. Polten vs Mattersburg 32 32 36 0:3 X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Sturm Graz vs AC Wolfsberger 47 28 25 0:1 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Oostende vs Anderlecht 36 33 31 2:0 X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Kortrijk vs Antwerp 39 32 29 4:0 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK KV Mechelen vs Eupen 50 31 19 1:0 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Gent vs St. Truiden 48 29 23 3:0 1
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK KSV Roeselare vs St. Gilloise 42 31 27 1:4 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs Tubize 63 27 10 0:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:30 UK Flamengo RJ vs Botafogo RJ 53 28 19 3:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Catarinense 18:30 UK Hercilio Luz vs Figueirense 32 31 37 1:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Joinville vs Concordia 41 31 28 1:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Catarinense 21:00 UK Inter de Lages vs Criciuma 32 32 36 2:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Uniclinic vs Tiradentes 28 33 39 1:0 X2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:30 UK Guarani de Juazeiro vs Fortaleza 34 33 33 0:4 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Cearense 21:00 UK Ceara vs Horizonte 58 28 14 2:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 13:00 UK Boa vs Tombense 51 28 21 0:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 18:00 UK Villa Nova MG vs URT 33 30 37 3:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 18:30 UK Atletico-MG vs Caldense 53 32 15 1:2 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 18:30 UK Ferroviaria vs Santos 23 31 46 2:2 X2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 18:30 UK Ponte Preta vs Novorizontino 48 28 24 1:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 18:30 UK Botafogo SP vs Ituano 43 29 28 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:00 UK Mirassol vs Palmeiras 25 28 47 0:2 2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:00 UK Sao Caetano vs Red Bull Brasil 35 31 34 1:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Copa do Nordeste 18:00 UK ABC vs Vitoria 28 31 41 3:1 X2
BrazilBrazil » Copa Verde 00:15 UK Interporto vs Paysandu PA 12 29 59 0:0 2
ChileChile » Primera Division 00:30 UK U. Espanola vs Palestino 50 30 20 2:2 1
ChileChile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs U. De Chile 23 33 44 1:2 X2
ChileChile » Primera Division 23:30 UK Deportes Temuco vs U. De Concepcion 39 33 28 1:1 1X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 00:45 UK Envigado vs Aguilas 49 28 23 2:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 21:00 UK Huila vs Dep. Cali 45 30 25 1:0 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK America De Cali vs Deportes Tolima 52 30 18 1:1 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Petrolera vs Leones 45 27 28 1:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 19:00 UK Bogota vs Atletico F.C. 49 29 22 1:2 1
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Valledupar vs U. Magdalena 48 31 21 1:0 1X
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Rijeka vs Istra 1961 78 21 1 4:0 1
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Osijek vs D. Zagreb 17 29 54 2:4 2
CyprusCyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Achnas vs Doxa 1 14 85 0:4 2
CyprusCyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Omonia vs Aris 60 26 14 3:0 1
CyprusCyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Ermis vs Nea Salamis 38 33 29 2:1 1X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Silkeborg vs Aalborg 37 31 32 3:2 X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 17:00 UK FC Copenhagen vs Randers FC 50 29 21 5:1 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 12:15 UK Barnsley vs Sheffield Wed 42 31 27 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 12:30 UK Sheffield Utd vs Leeds 60 29 11 2:1 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Bolton vs Fulham 19 32 49 1:1 X2
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Preston 35 32 33 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Bristol City vs Sunderland 53 28 19 3:3 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Derby vs Norwich 53 31 16 1:1 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Ipswich vs Burton 48 29 23 0:0 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Reading 61 26 13 2:1 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Nottingham vs Hull City 31 31 38 0:2 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Wolves vs QPR 54 26 20 2:1 1
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Northampton 44 31 25 1:3 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Blackburn vs Oldham 57 29 14 2:2 1
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Blackpool vs Walsall 48 30 22 2:2 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Bradford vs Bury 42 32 26 2:2 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Charlton 33 32 35 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Peterborough 31 33 36 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Milton Keynes Dons vs Portsmouth 25 31 44 1:2 X2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Bristol Rovers 25 33 42 1:2 X2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Rotherham 43 32 25 1:2 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Plymouth 45 27 28 1:2 1
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs Wigan 25 28 47 3:1 2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Barnet vs Notts County 31 32 37 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Colchester 41 33 26 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Port Vale 47 31 22 5:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Coventry vs Accrington 49 31 20 0:2 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley Town vs Grimsby Town 48 31 21 3:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Yeovil 32 32 36 0:0 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Wycombe 39 33 28 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Luton 27 31 42 1:1 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Mansfield 47 32 21 1:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 12:30 UK Tottenham vs Arsenal 47 34 19 1:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Everton vs Crystal Palace 37 30 33 3:1 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Stoke vs Brighton 53 29 18 1:1 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK West Ham vs Watford 28 32 40 2:0 X2
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Swansea vs Burnley 46 28 26 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 17:30 UK Manchester City vs Leicester 64 26 10 5:1 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Maidstone 42 33 25 2:2 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Dover Ath. vs Sutton 27 32 41 0:1 X2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Boreham Wood 23 32 45 0:2 X2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Ebbsfleet vs Solihull 32 33 35 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Gateshead vs Fylde 27 33 40 1:2 X2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Tranmere 30 33 37 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Guiseley 50 31 19 2:1 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Torquay 51 32 17 1:2 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Chester 49 33 18 1:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Halifax 59 29 12 1:1 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 17:30 UK Dagenham & Red. vs Aldershot 37 33 30 0:2 X
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 11:00 UK Lahti vs JJK Jyvaskyla 62 29 9 4:2 1
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 12:30 UK Ilves vs GrIFK 52 29 19 3:1 1
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 12:30 UK Haka vs Viikingit 44 31 25 5:1 1X
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 13:00 UK Jaro vs Keski-Uusimaa 59 28 13 4:0 1
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 13:00 UK SJK vs TPV 56 30 14 4:0 1
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 14:00 UK Gnistan vs PEPO 21 36 43 1:0 X2
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 15:45 UK VPS vs KPV Kokkola 47 28 25 3:3 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Toulouse vs Paris SG 1 21 78 0:1 2
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Angers vs Monaco 30 31 39 0:4 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Bordeaux vs Amiens 67 25 8 3:2 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Dijon vs Nice 28 32 40 3:2 X2
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Guingamp vs Caen 41 30 29 0:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Metz vs Montpellier 22 30 48 0:1 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Lens vs Valenciennes 50 28 22 1:1 1
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Regensburg vs Heidenheim 45 34 21 2:0 1X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Duisburg vs Arminia Bielefeld 34 33 33 2:2 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Union Berlin vs Dusseldorf 39 33 28 3:1 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Aalen vs Sonnenhof Grossaspach 45 31 24 4:1 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Jena vs Lotte 34 31 35 2:2 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Karlsruher vs Fortuna Koln 44 29 27 1:0 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Magdeburg vs Preussen Munster 54 28 18 3:1 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hansa Rostock vs Wurzburger Kickers 44 31 25 3:1 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Meppen 41 30 29 0:1 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Dortmund vs Hamburger SV 53 28 19 2:0 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Mainz 42 31 27 4:2 1X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs FC Koln 49 30 21 4:2 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs Hertha Berlin 54 30 16 0:2 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hannover vs Freiburg 50 32 18 2:1 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Bayern Munich vs Schalke 62 26 12 2:1 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 13:00 UK Xanthi FC vs Kerkyra 49 26 25 1:1 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 15:15 UK Panionios vs Lamia 60 26 14 1:0 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 17:30 UK Giannina vs Panathinaikos 32 30 38 2:1 X
IcelandIceland » League Cup 12:00 UK Breidablik vs IR Reykjavik 68 27 5 7:0 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK H. Raanana vs Hapoel Haifa 40 27 33 1:1 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Yehuda vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 39 31 30 2:1 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 16:15 UK Maccabi Haifa vs Shmona 47 30 23 4:0 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Ashkelon vs Beitar Jerusalem 22 28 50 1:3 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Spal vs AC Milan 23 29 48 0:4 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 17:00 UK Crotone vs Atalanta 19 30 51 1:1 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Napoli vs Lazio 51 30 19 4:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Pro Vercelli vs Brescia 33 30 37 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Avellino vs Cesena 46 30 24 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Carpi vs Cremonese 42 28 30 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Ascoli vs Empoli 19 30 51 1:2 2
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Bari vs Frosinone 39 31 30 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Pescara vs Salernitana 45 33 22 1:0 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Ternana vs Entella 44 31 25 0:1 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Spezia vs Venezia 41 26 33 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Sudtirol vs Gubbio 48 29 23 1:2 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Santarcangelo vs Padova 29 30 41 1:3 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Renate vs Triestina 53 29 18 1:3 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK AlbinoLeffe vs Bassano 47 30 23 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Pordenone vs FeralpiSalo 40 31 29 0:3 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Sambenedettese vs Reggiana 49 30 21 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Ravenna vs Fano 38 29 33 1:2 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 19:30 UK Fermana vs Teramo 37 28 35 4:2 X
JapanJapan » Super Cup 04:35 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs C-Osaka 36 34 30 2:3 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK UAEM Potros vs Cimarrones de Sonora 36 31 33 1:0 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula 30 31 39 1:3 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Correcaminos vs Murcielagos 36 32 32 2:1 X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monarcas vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 50 31 19 1:2 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Club Tijuana vs Queretaro 54 29 17 0:2 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Lobos BUAP vs Atlas 30 32 38 3:1 X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Necaxa 54 29 17 0:2 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Heracles vs Willem II 48 32 20 1:0 1X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Utrecht vs Zwolle 54 33 13 2:1 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs PSV 3 28 69 1:2 2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Heerenveen vs Roda 63 27 10 1:1 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK AZ Alkmaar vs Venlo 50 27 23 0:0 1
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » Irish League Cup 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Cliftonville 22 36 42 3:1 X2
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ards vs C. Rangers 42 33 25 0:4 1X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Glenavon 45 35 20 1:1 1X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Glentoran 59 28 13 4:2 1
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Dungannon 53 29 18 0:0 1
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Sol de America vs Deportivo Santani 52 31 17 3:2 1
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 23:20 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Guarani 34 33 33 2:0 X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 18:45 UK AD Cantolao vs Sport Huancayo 37 31 32 3:0 X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 20:30 UK Ayacucho vs Alianza Lima 36 31 33 1:2 X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 22:45 UK U. de Deportes vs Cajamarca 62 28 10 0:1 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Sandecja Nowy S. 46 28 26 4:1 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Cracovia vs Slask Wroclaw 46 32 22 2:1 1X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Wisla 39 31 30 1:1 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Rio Ave vs Maritimo 43 28 29 3:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 18:15 UK Braga vs Setubal 51 27 22 3:1 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Portimonense vs Benfica 18 29 53 1:3 2
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Penafiel vs Varzim 54 28 18 2:3 1
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 16:00 UK FC Juventus Bucuresti vs FC Viitorul 10 25 65 0:1 2
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 18:45 UK FCSB vs CFR Cluj 42 29 29 1:1 1
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Livingston vs Dunfermline 34 32 34 0:0 X
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 12:15 UK Celtic vs Partick Thistle 70 26 4 3:2 1
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Brora Rangers 70 24 6 4:0 1
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Morton vs Dumbarton 55 30 15 3:0 1
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Hearts vs St Johnstone 54 29 17 3:0 1
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Motherwell 41 31 28 0:2 1X
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Cove Rangers vs Falkirk 18 32 50 1:3 2
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Alloa vs Forfar Athletic 43 32 25 1:0 1X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Queen’s Park 45 32 23 0:2 1X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Raith vs Airdrieonians 60 30 10 2:1 1
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Berwick vs Clyde 37 34 29 0:1 1X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Stirling 29 33 38 1:2 X2
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Edinburgh City vs Peterhead 16 32 52 0:0 2
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Annan 39 34 27 2:1 1X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Montrose vs Stenhousemuir 46 33 21 1:0 1X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Villarreal vs Alaves 46 29 25 1:2 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Malaga vs Atl. Madrid 18 25 57 0:1 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Leganes vs Eibar 38 29 33 0:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad 60 32 8 5:2 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Gijon vs Numancia 46 29 25 2:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Barcelona B vs Alcorcon 33 30 37 0:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Cadiz CF vs R. Oviedo 39 29 32 2:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Almeria vs Osasuna 43 29 28 0:1 1
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Wohlen vs Winterthur 42 33 25 1:4 1X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Lugano vs Sion 36 33 31 1:0 X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Thun vs Basel 19 33 48 0:2 X2
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Goztepe vs Osmanlispor 51 32 17 3:3 1
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Genclerbirligi vs Trabzonspor 34 32 34 0:0 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Besiktas vs Kardemir Karabuk 78 21 1 5:0 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Elazigspor vs Denizlispor 43 30 27 1:0 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Boluspor vs Manisaspor 52 29 19 3:0 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 12:30 UK Rizespor vs Altinordu 56 30 14 0:3 1
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Rampla Juniors vs Club Nacional 18 32 50 0:3 2
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK CA Torque vs Progreso 49 32 19 0:3 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Boston River vs Wanderers 38 30 32 1:3 X
WalesWales » Premier League 14:30 UK Carmarthen Town vs Newtown 36 35 29 3:2 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 09:00 UK Zenit Petersburg (Rus) vs Maribor (Slo) 57 32 11 3:1 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Hacken (Swe) vs Shandong Luneng (Chn) 47 36 17 3:0 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Krasnodar (Rus) vs Hebei (Chn) 63 29 8 7:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *