Saturday, 10 June 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AfricaAfrica » Africa Cup of Nations 13:30 UK Malawi vs Comoros 41 28 31 1:0 X
AfricaAfrica » Africa Cup of Nations 14:00 UK Burundi vs South Sudan 46 27 27 3:0 1
AfricaAfrica » Africa Cup of Nations 14:00 UK Zambia vs Mozambique 51 25 24 0:1 1
AfricaAfrica » Africa Cup of Nations 14:30 UK Botswana vs Mauritania 44 28 28 0:1 1
AfricaAfrica » Africa Cup of Nations 15:00 UK Cameroon vs Morocco 47 30 23 1:0 X
AfricaAfrica » Africa Cup of Nations 16:00 UK Niger vs Swaziland 49 27 24 0:0 1
AfricaAfrica » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Guinea Bissau vs Namibia 48 28 24 1:0 1
AfricaAfrica » Africa Cup of Nations 17:00 UK Nigeria vs South Africa 63 26 11 0:2 1
AfricaAfrica » Africa Cup of Nations 17:30 UK Sierra Leone vs Kenya 35 29 36 2:1 X
AfricaAfrica » Africa Cup of Nations 18:00 UK Tanzania vs Lesotho 48 28 24 1:1 1
AfricaAfrica » Africa Cup of Nations 18:30 UK D.R. Congo vs Congo 46 27 27 3:1 1
AfricaAfrica » Africa Cup of Nations 19:00 UK Burkina Faso vs Angola 66 26 8 3:1 1
AfricaAfrica » Africa Cup of Nations 20:00 UK Mali vs Gabon 43 28 29 2:1 1
AfricaAfrica » Africa Cup of Nations 21:00 UK Ivory Coast vs Guinea 49 26 25 2:3 1
AfricaAfrica » Africa Cup of Nations 21:00 UK Senegal vs Equatorial Guinea 52 24 24 3:0 1
AlgeriaAlgeria » Division 1 17:00 UK Batna vs CR Belouizdad 37 34 29 0:1 1X
AlgeriaAlgeria » Division 1 17:00 UK Harrach vs Relizane 49 25 26 0:0 1
AlgeriaAlgeria » Division 1 17:00 UK Hussein Dey vs Constantine 27 31 42 1:2 X2
AlgeriaAlgeria » Division 1 17:00 UK Kabylie vs Bel Abbes 56 27 17 1:0 1
AlgeriaAlgeria » Division 1 17:00 UK Oran vs Tadjenant 45 33 22 2:2 1X
AlgeriaAlgeria » Division 1 22:30 UK ES Setif vs USM Alger 34 32 34 2:1 X
AlgeriaAlgeria » Division 1 22:30 UK MC Alger vs Medea 58 32 10 4:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Copa Argentina 01:10 UK Gimnasia L.P. vs Defensores Belgrano VR 74 22 4 0:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Metropolitana 17:15 UK San Telmo vs Deportivo Moron 19 29 52 1:0 2
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Metropolitana 21:05 UK Platense vs Excursionistas 55 28 17 3:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 00:30 UK Santamarina vs Nueva Chicago 46 28 26 0:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 00:45 UK CDJU Gualeguaychu vs Los Andes 33 30 37 0:1 X
AsiaAsia » Asian Cup 14:00 UK Singapore vs Chinese Taipei 58 31 11 1:2 1
AustraliaAustralia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Monaro Panthers vs Canberra Olympic 17 27 56 0:3 2
AustraliaAustralia » Capital Territory 06:00 UK Riverina vs Canberra FC 9 26 65 1:1 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Manly Utd vs Wollongong Wolves 30 36 34 1:2 X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 10:45 UK APIA Tigers vs Sutherland Sharks 51 31 18 2:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide City vs Adelaide U21 64 33 3 6:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide Comets vs Blue Eagles 39 37 24 1:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Campbelltown City vs Para 47 34 19 2:3 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Torrens vs West Adelaide 42 38 20 1:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Adelaide Olympic vs NE Metrostars 19 34 47 1:0 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 10:30 UK Cumberland Utd. vs Croydon Kings 13 36 51 0:1 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Avondale FC vs Oakleigh Cannons 36 34 30 2:0 X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 06:30 UK Bulleen vs North Geelong 55 32 13 3:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 08:00 UK Green Gully vs Port Melbourne Sharks 45 33 22 1:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs Armadale 26 37 37 1:4 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Bayswater vs Cockburn City 40 37 23 2:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Joondalup United vs Perth Glory U21 46 37 17 4:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Mandurah City vs Sorrento 11 35 54 0:1 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Stirling Lions vs ECU Joondalup 24 38 38 2:2 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Subiaco vs Inglewood Utd 25 34 41 0:4 X2
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 20:00 UK U. Sucre vs Nacional Potosi 44 33 23 1:2 1X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 22:15 UK Petrolero de Yacuiba vs Sport Boys 46 34 20 2:2 1X
BrazilBrazil » Série A 20:00 UK Palmeiras vs Fluminense 45 30 25 3:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Série A 23:00 UK Vasco vs Sport Recife 41 30 29 2:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 00:30 UK Santa Cruz vs Londrina 49 28 23 1:3 1
BrazilBrazil » Série B 00:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs America MG 33 30 37 2:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 01:30 UK Paysandu PA vs Goias 39 29 32 0:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK Boa vs Juventude 42 30 28 0:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Ceara 45 30 25 2:3 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK Internacional vs Nautico 62 22 16 4:2 1
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK Parana vs Guarani 46 29 25 0:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Série B 23:00 UK ABC vs Figueirense 29 30 41 2:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 19:00 UK Macae vs Tupi 34 33 33 1:3 X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 19:30 UK Tombense vs Joinville 31 32 37 2:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 20:00 UK Bragantino vs Volta Redonda 39 31 30 1:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 20:00 UK Moto Club vs Botafogo PB 38 29 33 0:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 23:30 UK Remo vs CSA 29 31 40 1:1 X2
DenmarkDenmark » 2nd Division – Promotion Group 14:00 UK Avarta vs Marienlyst 41 35 24 3:0 1X
DenmarkDenmark » 2nd Division – Promotion Group 14:00 UK B.93 vs Kjellerup 45 35 20 3:1 1X
DenmarkDenmark » 2nd Division – Promotion Group 14:00 UK Bronshoj vs Aarhus Fremad 37 34 29 2:0 1X
DenmarkDenmark » 2nd Division – Promotion Group 14:00 UK Dalum IF vs Brabrand 14 28 58 1:5 2
DenmarkDenmark » 2nd Division – Promotion Group 14:00 UK Kolding IF vs Hvidovre 57 27 16 6:0 1
DenmarkDenmark » 2nd Division – Promotion Group 14:00 UK Thisted FC vs Greve IF 72 27 1 1:1 1
DenmarkDenmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 14:00 UK Fredensborg vs Sydvest 34 33 33 2:2 X
DenmarkDenmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 14:00 UK Holbaek vs Naesby 46 33 21 3:2 1X
DenmarkDenmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 14:00 UK Jammerbugt vs BK Frem 45 31 24 3:0 1X
DenmarkDenmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 14:00 UK Middelfart vs Vejgaard 60 28 12 4:0 1
DenmarkDenmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 14:00 UK Svendborg vs Odder 18 36 46 2:5 X2
DenmarkDenmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 14:00 UK VSK Aarhus vs Hellerup 25 34 41 2:0 X2
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 01:30 UK Barcelona SC vs CD Clan Juvenil 56 28 16 4:1 1
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 02:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs EL Nacional 44 30 26 3:1 X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 22:00 UK Ind. del Valle vs LDU Quito 56 30 14 2:1 1
EuropeEurope » Euro U21 2019 16:00 UK Latvia U21 vs Andorra U21 64 24 12 0:0 1
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK Lahti Akatemia vs KTP 13 35 52 0:1 2
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK Legirus Inter vs JaPS 33 39 28 3:0 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group A 15:00 UK PEPO vs Sudet 33 37 30 2:1 X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 15:00 UK MuSa vs Jazz Pori 62 36 2 1:0 1
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 15:00 UK NuPS vs KaPa 18 40 42 0:1 X2
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 15:00 UK SalPa vs Tampere Utd 38 35 27 2:0 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group B 15:00 UK TPV vs Espoo 59 35 6 2:1 1
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group C 15:00 UK GBK Kokkola vs JBK 37 39 24 4:0 1X
FinlandFinland » Kakkonen Group C 15:00 UK Hercules vs KuFu-98 34 39 27 2:1 1X
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Ekenas vs GrIFK 41 33 26 4:1 1X
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Haka vs KPV Kokkola 40 34 26 1:0 1X
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Jaro vs AC Oulu 54 32 14 1:1 1
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK TPS vs Gnistan 69 27 4 3:0 1
IcelandIceland » Inkasso-deildin 15:00 UK Leiknir F. vs Fylkir 18 32 50 3:1 2
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Chiba vs Avispa Fukuoka 41 31 28 0:0 1X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Oita vs Yokohama 48 29 23 2:2 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Verdy vs Nagoya 25 32 43 2:1 X2
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Tokushima vs Shonan 38 31 31 0:1 X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 12:30 UK Kongsvinger vs Levanger 39 33 28 0:1 1X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 14:30 UK Start vs Strommen 48 31 21 0:1 1X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Libertad Asuncion vs Olimpia Asuncion 39 34 27 3:0 1X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 23:10 UK Rubio Nu vs Independiente 46 33 21 2:2 1X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 18:30 UK Ayacucho vs Garcilaso 38 32 30 2:1 X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 21:00 UK Sporting Cristal vs U. San Martin 60 26 14 2:1 1
PeruPeru » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sport Rosario vs Comerciantes Unidos 46 28 26 1:1 1
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 11:00 UK Bucheon FC 1995 vs Seoul E. 38 32 30 1:0 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 11:00 UK Busan vs Anyang 33 32 35 1:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Alcorcon vs Lugo 54 25 21 3:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Almeria vs Reus Deportiu 57 28 15 1:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Cordoba vs Girona 56 26 18 2:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Elche vs R. Oviedo 31 31 38 0:2 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Gimnastic vs UCAM Murcia 43 30 27 1:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Levante vs Huesca 22 32 46 1:2 X2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Mallorca vs Getafe 27 32 41 3:3 X2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Valladolid vs Cadiz CF 59 30 11 1:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Zaragoza vs Tenerife 37 32 31 1:2 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 18:00 UK Barcelona B vs Cartagena 57 29 14 0:1 1
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Arameisk-Syrianska vs Sollentuna 40 31 29 0:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Qviding vs Husqvarna 30 33 37 0:4 X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Skovde AIK vs Oddevold 41 34 25 1:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Utsiktens vs Landskrona 39 33 28 1:0 1X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Degerfors vs Gefle 38 31 31 2:0 X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Frej vs Falkenbergs 36 34 30 2:0 X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Norrby vs Syrianska 34 33 33 1:1 X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Varbergs vs Trelleborgs 35 33 32 0:0 X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Juventud vs River Plate 26 32 42 1:0 X2
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Sisley 39 29 32 2:0 X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Penarol vs Rampla Juniors 62 27 11 4:1 1
USAUSA » MLS 21:00 UK Chicago Fire vs Atlanta United 49 33 18 2:0 1X
USAUSA » North American Soccer League 21:00 UK New York Cosmos vs North Carolina 46 32 22 2:2 1X
WorldWorld » Friendly International 13:00 UK Denmark U21 vs Sweden U21 33 31 36 2:0 X
WorldWorld » Friendly International 22:00 UK Grenada vs Bermuda 33 32 35 1:2 X
WorldWorld » Friendly International Women 17:15 UK Switzerland W vs England W 22 35 43 0:4 X2
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 17:00 UK Azerbaijan vs Northern Ireland 20 28 52 0:1 2
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 17:00 UK Kazakhstan vs Denmark 16 25 59 1:3 2
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 17:00 UK Scotland vs England 23 27 50 2:2 2
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 17:00 UK Slovenia vs Malta 86 13 1 2:0 1
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 19:45 UK Germany vs San Marino 76 23 1 7:0 1
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 19:45 UK Lithuania vs Slovakia 29 27 44 1:2 2
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 19:45 UK Montenegro vs Armenia 55 26 19 4:1 1
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 19:45 UK Norway vs Czech Republic 28 30 42 1:1 X
WorldWorld » World Cup 2018 19:45 UK Poland vs Romania 64 25 11 3:1 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *