Saturday, 13 August 2016 » Winning Picks

League Time Home – Away Score BTTS +2,5 FT
League Time Home – Away Score BTTS +2,5 FT
ArgentinaArgentina » Copa Argentina 02:10 UK Belgrano vs Huracan 1-1 under X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 06:00 UK Northcote City vs Bentleigh Greens 2-1 over
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Mattersburg vs AC Wolfsberger 3-1 under
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Rapid Vienna vs Admira 4-0 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 18:00 UK BATE vs FC Minsk 3-1 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Charleroi vs Gent 1-1 under
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Genk vs Waasland-Beveren 2-2 1
ChileChile » Primera Division 17:00 UK Deportes Iquique vs O’Higgins 1-1 over 1
ChileChile » Primera Division 23:00 UK Colo Colo vs Deportes Temuco 0-2 1
ChinaChina » Super League 08:30 UK Yanbian vs Shanghai SIPG 1-1 yes
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Hangzhou Greentown vs Henan Jianye 3-0 under
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 02:00 UK Cortulua vs Petrolera 1-0 under
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 20:00 UK Rijeka vs Lok. Zagreb 1-0 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Burton vs Bristol City 1-2 under
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Leeds vs Birmingham 1-2 under
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Newcastle Utd vs Huddersfield 1-2 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Wolves vs Reading 2-0 under
EnglandEngland » Championship 17:30 UK Norwich vs Sheffield Wed 0-0 under
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Barnet vs Accrington 2-0 under
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Crawley Town 1-1 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Newport 0-1 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Grimsby 2-1 under
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Swansea 0-1 under
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Crystal Palace vs West Brom 0-1 under 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Middlesbrough vs Stoke City 1-1 under
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Braintree vs Macclesfield 1-3 under
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Dover Ath. vs North Ferriby 2-0 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Guiseley vs Dagenham & Red. 0-2 yes
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Lincoln City vs Sutton 1-3 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Southport vs Woking 2-1 yes
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK York vs Boreham Wood 1-1 under
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Dijon vs Nantes 0-1 under
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Metz vs Lille 3-2 under
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Valenciennes vs Reims 0-0 under
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Paderborn vs SV Werder Bremen II 1-2 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Zwickau vs Wehen 0-3 under
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Debrecen vs MTK Budapest 1-1 1
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 17:00 UK Ujpest vs Gyirmot SE 3-1 1
ItalyItaly » Coppa Italia 19:30 UK Torino vs Pro Vercelli 4-1 1
JapanJapan » J-League 10:00 UK Kofu vs Albirex Niigata 1-0 under
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Omiya Ardija 1-1 1
NorwayNorway » Division 2 15:00 UK Finnsnes vs Senja 2-1 1
NorwayNorway » Division 2 15:00 UK Strindheim vs Tynset 7-0 1
NorwayNorway » Division 2 13:00 UK Floro vs V. Haugesund 4-2 1
NorwayNorway » Division 2 13:00 UK Lorenskog vs Stord 0-1 1
NorwayNorway » Tippeligaen 14:30 UK Bodo/Glimt vs Lillestrom 1-1 yes
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 00:40 UK General Caballero vs Deportivo Capiata 1-2 yes
RussiaRussia » Premier League 13:30 UK Ural vs CSKA Moscow 0-1 2
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Inverness vs Ross County 2-3 under
TurkeyTurkey » Super Cup 18:45 UK Besiktas vs Galatasaray  0-0 over

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *