Saturday, 14 October 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 01:05 UK San Lorenzo vs Defensa y Justicia 41 28 31 3:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 18:05 UK Colon Santa FE vs Temperley 44 28 28 2:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 18:05 UK Rosario Central vs Argentinos Jrs 46 27 27 1:3 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 20:15 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Banfield 49 30 21 1:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 22:05 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Newells Old Boys 54 28 18 1:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 07:35 UK WS Wanderers vs Central Coast Mariners 66 30 4 2:2 1
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 09:50 UK Melbourne Victory vs Melbourne City 34 34 32 1:2 X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:00 UK LASK Linz vs Salzburg 22 30 48 1:3 X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Rapid Vienna vs St. Polten 52 28 20 1:0 1
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Altach vs Admira 40 33 27 2:2 1X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Mattersburg 49 31 20 2:2 1X
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 12:00 UK Isloch Minsk vs Krumkachy 60 29 11 1:1 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 15:00 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Din. Minsk 44 30 26 0:1 X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Charleroi vs Eupen 43 29 28 2:2 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Genk vs Mouscron 46 29 25 1:1 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Lokeren vs St. Truiden 40 32 28 1:1 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Gent vs Waasland-Beveren 61 30 9 2:0 1
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK Cercle Brugge KSV vs KSV Roeselare 51 33 16 1:1 1
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 20:00 UK San Jose vs Nacional Potosi 49 31 20 1:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Serie A 23:00 UK Vasco vs Botafogo RJ 45 30 25 1:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 00:30 UK Parana vs Criciuma 56 27 17 2:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 01:30 UK Juventude vs Londrina 38 30 32 0:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 20:30 UK ABC vs Boa 44 30 26 1:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Figueirense vs Santa Cruz 37 29 34 2:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 20:30 UK Vila Nova FC vs Goias 41 30 29 0:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 20:30 UK America MG vs Luverdense 65 25 10 2:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Nautico vs Guarani 44 31 25 2:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 23:00 UK Oeste vs Ceara 36 30 34 0:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie C 23:00 UK Fortaleza vs CSA 39 29 32 1:2 X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 13:30 UK Slavia Sofia vs Dunav Ruse 35 34 31 3:0 X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 18:00 UK Cherno More vs Ludogorets 12 33 55 0:1 2
ChileChile » Primera Division 01:00 UK Everton vs Curico Unido 44 30 26 1:1 X
ChileChile » Primera Division 16:00 UK Deportes Temuco vs San Luis 35 33 32 1:1 X
ChileChile » Primera Division 19:30 UK Palestino vs U. Espanola 29 33 38 4:0 X2
ChileChile » Primera Division 22:00 UK Antofagasta vs U. De Chile 26 31 43 0:2 X2
ChinaChina » Jia League 08:30 UK Qingdao Huanghai vs Yunnan Lijiang 56 30 14 6:1 1
ChinaChina » Jia League 08:30 UK Beijing vs Meizhou Hakka 32 37 31 1:0 X
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:35 UK Shenzhen vs Nei Mongol 60 31 9 0:1 1
ChinaChina » Super League 08:30 UK Liaoning vs Shanghai SIPG 9 31 60 3:3 2
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Guizhou Zhicheng vs Changchun Yatai 57 29 14 2:3 1
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Tianjin Quanjian vs Shandong Luneng 50 34 16 0:0 1
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Jiangsu Suning 49 32 19 3:2 1X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 21:30 UK Valledupar vs U. Magdalena 35 31 34 1:3 X
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Rijeka 7 21 72 1:0 2
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 18:00 UK D. Zagreb vs Osijek 64 27 9 1:1 1
CyprusCyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Anorthosis vs Apollon 39 32 29 1:1 1X
CyprusCyprus » First Division 18:00 UK Aris vs AEK Larnaca 8 29 63 0:5 2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Brno vs Slovacko 52 29 19 2:1 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Zlin vs Jihlava 56 27 17 2:1 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Jablonec 33 31 36 0:0 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Teplice 49 31 20 2:2 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 16:00 UK Liberec vs Dukla Prague 43 29 28 3:0 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 19:00 UK Karvina vs Slavia Prague 9 28 63 0:2 2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK FK Pardubice vs Vlasim 38 34 28 2:0 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Frydek-Mistek vs Hradec Kralove 24 33 43 0:0 X2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 14:30 UK Mas Taborsko vs Trinec 34 32 34 1:0 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 17:00 UK Opava vs Varnsdorf 53 27 20 3:3 1
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Nordsjaelland vs Randers FC 47 33 20 3:2 1X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 01:30 UK U. Catolica vs Dep. Cuenca 42 32 26 2:2 1X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 01:30 UK Barcelona SC vs Ind. del Valle 47 28 25 1:1 1
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 21:00 UK Delfin vs EL Nacional 46 29 25 2:1 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Barnsley vs Middlesbrough 17 31 52 2:2 2
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Bolton vs Sheffield Wed 22 30 48 2:1 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Brentford vs Millwall 41 32 27 1:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Fulham vs Preston 36 32 32 2:2 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Leeds vs Reading 49 32 19 0:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Norwich vs Hull City 52 33 15 1:1 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Ipswich 43 29 28 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Sunderland vs QPR 48 32 20 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 17:30 UK Wolves vs Aston Villa 36 30 34 2:0 X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 12:30 UK St. Albans vs Boreham Wood 26 33 41 1:3 X2
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Halifax vs Tranmere 31 32 37 1:3 X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK South Shields vs Hartlepool 24 36 40 1:2 X2
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Chorley vs Boston 52 32 16 0:0 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Nantwich vs Kettering 28 37 35 1:1 X2
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Buxton vs Gateshead 16 32 52 1:2 2
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Guiseley vs Shildon 53 32 15 6:0 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Fylde vs Wrexham 29 32 39 1:0 X2
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Kidderminster vs Chester 27 34 39 2:0 X2
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Stourbridge vs Macclesfield 28 35 37 0:5 X2
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Dagenham & Red. vs Leyton Orient 44 33 23 0:0 1X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Hereford 42 32 26 1:2 1X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Torquay 59 30 11 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Bath City vs Chelmsford 36 34 30 0:0 X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Oxford City vs Bognor 41 35 24 1:0 1X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Maidenhead vs Havant & Waterlooville 46 31 23 2:1 1X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Haringey Borough vs Heybridge 36 40 24 2:4 1X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Woking vs Concord 54 31 15 1:1 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Hampton & Richmond vs Truro 40 33 27 0:2 1X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Dover Ath. vs Bromley 52 32 16 0:0 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Slough vs Folkestone 50 36 14 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Burgess Hill vs Dartford 20 32 48 0:1 X2
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Maidstone vs Enfield Town 69 26 5 2:2 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Margate vs Leatherhead 36 34 30 1:2 X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Paulton Rovers vs Sutton 4 30 66 2:3 2
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Harrogate vs Gainsborough 59 31 10 1:2 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK East Thurrock vs Ebbsfleet 28 33 39 0:0 X2
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Telford vs United of Manchester 46 33 21 3:1 1X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Brackley vs Billericay 35 34 31 3:3 X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Solihull vs Ossett Town 62 30 8 1:1 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Scarborough Athletic vs Hyde 37 38 25 0:2 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Oxford Utd 32 34 34 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Bury vs Bradford 20 32 48 3:1 X2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Doncaster 34 32 34 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood Town vs Rochdale 31 32 37 2:2 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Northampton vs AFC Wimbledon 33 32 35 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Oldham vs Blackburn 24 31 45 1:0 X2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Gillingham FC 63 31 6 0:1 1
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Shrewsbury 36 31 33 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Milton Keynes Dons 54 31 15 2:0 1
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Scunthorpe 40 32 28 2:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Walsall vs Blackpool 28 33 39 1:1 X2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Wigan vs Southend 51 29 20 3:0 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Accrington vs Coventry 26 32 42 1:0 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Morecambe 45 33 22 0:2 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Carlisle 30 34 36 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Newport 32 33 35 0:4 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby Town vs Crawley Town 38 31 31 0:0 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Lincoln City vs Cambridge Utd 54 31 15 0:0 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Luton vs Stevenage 44 29 27 7:1 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Swindon 37 30 33 1:3 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Notts County vs Barnet 48 32 20 2:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Cheltenham 26 33 41 3:1 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Exeter 39 33 28 0:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Crewe 31 32 37 2:0 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 12:30 UK Liverpool vs Manchester United 39 32 29 0:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs West Ham 39 31 30 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Chelsea 6 27 67 2:1 2
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Manchester City vs Stoke City 58 26 16 7:2 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Tottenham vs Bournemouth 74 25 1 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Swansea vs Huddersfield 46 29 25 2:0 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 17:30 UK Watford vs Arsenal 10 32 58 2:1 2
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK OPS vs Honka 6 32 62 0:10 2
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK Haka vs KPV Kokkola 31 35 34 1:1 X
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK Ekenas vs GrIFK 41 34 25 3:3 1X
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK TPS vs Gnistan 52 32 16 3:1 1
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 13:00 UK Jaro vs AC Oulu 38 33 29 1:3 1X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Dijon vs Paris SG 4 24 72 1:2 2
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Caen vs Angers 35 30 35 0:2 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Guingamp vs Rennes 47 31 22 2:0 1X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Lille vs Troyes 49 29 22 2:2 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK St Etienne vs Metz 56 28 16 3:1 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Toulouse vs Amiens 43 27 30 1:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 13:55 UK Clermont vs Le Havre 32 30 38 3:0 X
FranceFrance » National 13:45 UK Laval vs Consolat 46 30 24 1:1 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK SG Dynamo Dresden vs Ingolstadt 26 32 42 2:2 X2
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Bochum vs Sandhausen 37 32 31 2:0 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Dusseldorf 29 32 39 0:2 X2
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Jena vs Hansa Rostock 41 31 28 1:0 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Aalen vs Zwickau 45 30 25 2:2 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Paderborn vs SV Werder Bremen II 62 29 9 7:1 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Chemnitzer vs Lotte 37 31 32 3:1 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs Meppen 64 28 8 0:1 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Karlsruher vs Wurzburger Kickers 35 31 34 2:0 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs Preussen Munster 50 31 19 1:0 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs SC Freiburg 72 24 4 5:0 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs FC Augsburg 51 31 18 2:2 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs Schalke 45 31 24 0:2 1X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Hamburger SV 54 30 16 3:2 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hannover vs Eintracht Frankfurt 48 31 21 1:2 1X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Dortmund vs RB Leipzig 44 31 25 2:3 1X
GreeceGreece » Super League 14:00 UK Giannina vs Platanias FC 61 26 13 3:1 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 16:15 UK Atromitos vs Asteras Tripolis 56 28 16 1:0 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 18:30 UK Panionios vs Olympiakos Piraeus 17 29 54 3:4 2
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 02:15 UK CD Honduras vs Real Sociedad 31 34 35 2:2 X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:30 UK Haladas vs Honved 31 33 36 1:2 X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:30 UK DVTK vs Vasas 34 33 33 5:0 X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:30 UK Balmazujvaros Sport vs Videoton 23 33 44 1:1 X2
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:30 UK Ujpest vs Paks 42 33 25 0:0 1X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:30 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Debrecen 34 31 35 0:2 X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Puskas Academy vs Ferencvaros 32 33 35 1:1 X
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 18:30 UK Limerick vs Drogheda 64 27 9 1:0 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Maccabi Haifa 26 29 45 2:2 2
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 16:30 UK Hapoel Haifa vs H. Akko 51 27 22 4:0 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 17:00 UK Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Ashkelon 39 30 31 1:1 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK H. Raanana vs H. Beer Sheva 19 23 58 1:3 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 17:00 UK Juventus vs Lazio 58 30 12 1:2 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK AS Roma vs Napoli 21 34 45 0:1 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Ascoli vs Venezia 47 28 25 3:3 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Brescia vs Novara 28 30 42 0:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Carpi vs Cesena 52 28 20 2:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Cittadella vs Cremonese 35 30 35 1:2 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Frosinone vs Palermo 34 30 36 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Parma vs Pescara 40 33 27 0:1 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Pro Vercelli vs Bari 39 29 32 2:2 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Ternana vs Spezia 46 29 25 4:2 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Teramo vs Padova 25 30 45 2:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Lecce vs Akragas 56 26 18 0:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Paganese vs Virtus Francavilla 40 31 29 2:2 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Sicula Leonzio vs Juve Stabia 28 31 41 0:0 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Bisceglie vs Rende 36 30 34 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Fondi vs Trapani 21 28 51 1:0 2
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Reggina 1914 vs Andria 43 30 27 2:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Casertana vs Monopoli 43 30 27 0:3 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 17:30 UK Catanzaro vs Matera 34 31 35 0:2 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Siracusa vs Catania 32 31 37 0:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Sapporo vs Kashiwa 26 31 43 3:0 X2
JapanJapan » J-League 06:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Omiya Ardija 43 29 28 1:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League 06:00 UK Shimizu vs Iwata 35 33 32 0:3 X
JapanJapan » J-League 06:00 UK G-Osaka vs Albirex Niigata 53 32 15 0:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League 07:00 UK Kashima vs Hiroshima 59 30 11 2:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League 07:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Vegalta Sendai 56 31 13 3:2 1
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Urawa vs Kobe 48 32 20 1:1 1X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Montedio Yamagata vs Yokohama 39 31 30 2:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Mito vs Okayama 36 31 33 1:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Oita vs Avispa Fukuoka 39 32 29 1:1 1X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Chiba vs Yamaga 30 33 37 5:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 07:00 UK Kyoto vs Kumamoto 46 28 26 2:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 08:00 UK Gifu vs Tokushima 33 33 34 0:2 X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Puebla vs Queretaro 46 31 23 2:2 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Club Tijuana vs Veracruz 51 30 19 0:0 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Club America 35 31 34 1:3 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Roda vs Breda 34 33 33 1:0 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Ajax vs Sparta Rotterdam 74 25 1 4:0 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Feyenoord vs Zwolle 58 30 12 0:0 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Utrecht vs Heerenveen 49 33 18 3:1 1X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Ards 44 35 21 6:3 1X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK C. Rangers vs Dungannon 28 35 37 2:1 X2
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Linfield 23 35 42 2:1 X2
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs Glenavon 51 35 14 2:3 1
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glentoran vs Cliftonville 37 35 28 0:2 1X
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 14:30 UK Tromso vs Rosenborg 27 33 40 0:3 X2
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Stromsgodset vs Odd 48 32 20 1:0 1X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 00:10 UK Sportivo Trinidense vs Cerro Porteno 19 29 52 0:1 2
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Independiente vs Guarani 23 35 42 0:1 X2
PeruPeru » Primera Division 18:30 UK Juan Aurich vs Sport Huancayo 40 30 30 3:2 X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 21:00 UK Dep. Municipal vs Sporting Cristal 46 34 20 3:2 1X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 23:45 UK Sport Rosario vs Ayacucho 50 25 25 3:0 1
PolandPoland » Division 1 12:00 UK Leczna vs Pogon Siedlce 33 31 36 1:1 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 16:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Suwalki 37 31 32 3:3 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 16:00 UK Tychy vs Puszcza 43 31 26 1:1 1X
PolandPoland » Division 1 16:15 UK Olsztyn vs Odra Opole 41 33 26 2:0 1X
PolandPoland » Division 1 16:45 UK Podbeskidzie vs GKS Katowice 38 32 30 1:2 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 17:00 UK Drutex-Bytovia vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 36 32 32 2:2 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 17:00 UK Ol. Grudziadz vs Legnica 34 30 36 0:1 X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Piast Gliwice vs Sandecja Nowy S. 51 30 19 2:2 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Termalica B-B. vs Arka Gdynia 31 31 38 1:1 X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Slask Wroclaw vs Wisla 40 31 29 0:2 1X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 14:30 UK Gaz Metan Medias vs FC Viitorul 21 31 48 0:1 X2
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 17:15 UK Poli Iasi vs CS U. Craiova 28 29 43 1:2 2
RussiaRussia » Division 1 11:00 UK Sibir vs Orenburg 33 30 37 0:1 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 11:00 UK Tomsk vs F. Voronezh 51 29 20 1:0 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 12:00 UK Dynamo SPB vs Spartak Moscow 2 40 31 29 2:2 1X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 12:00 UK FK Krylya Sovetov Samara vs R. Volgograd 61 25 14 1:1 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 12:00 UK Olimpiyets vs Kuban 46 30 24 0:3 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 12:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Baltika 46 30 24 1:0 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 12:00 UK Tyumen vs FC Tambov 34 30 36 3:1 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 13:00 UK Kursk vs Luch Energiya 57 27 16 1:2 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 14:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs Yenisey 26 30 44 1:2 X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 16:00 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Zenit Petersburg 2 40 30 30 1:1 X
RussiaRussia » Premier League 12:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs SKA Khabarovsk 54 24 22 2:0 1
RussiaRussia » Premier League 14:30 UK Ural vs FK Anzi Makhackala 40 29 31 2:1 X
RussiaRussia » Premier League 17:00 UK Krasnodar vs CSKA Moscow 46 30 24 0:1 X
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Brechin vs Morton 17 31 52 0:1 2
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs St. Mirren 16 32 52 0:2 2
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Falkirk vs Inverness 40 33 27 0:0 1X
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Livingston vs Dundee Utd 40 34 26 2:0 1X
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Dunfermline 33 33 34 0:0 X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Ayr vs Airdrieonians 51 34 15 2:2 1
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Albion Rovers 38 36 26 5:4 1X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Forfar Athletic 35 36 29 1:1 1X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Raith vs Arbroath 51 33 16 2:0 1
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Alloa 32 36 32 2:0 X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Celtic vs Dundee FC 73 24 3 1:0 1
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hamilton vs Motherwell 29 33 38 1:2 X2
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Aberdeen 38 33 29 0:1 1X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Partick vs Kilmarnock 35 31 34 0:2 X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Ross County vs Hearts 26 33 41 1:2 X2
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 14:00 UK Zemun vs Vojvodina 21 29 50 0:0 2
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Sabac 74 23 3 4:0 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK Radnicki Nis vs FK Vozdovac 56 29 15 1:1 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Sp. Subotica 38 30 32 0:2 X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Cukaricki vs Javor 71 25 4 0:0 1
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Michalovce vs Trnava 17 31 52 0:3 2
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Podbrezova vs Dun. Streda 20 31 49 0:2 X2
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Trencin vs Senica 64 28 8 4:1 1
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Presov 76 23 1 3:2 1
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 17:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Z. Moravce 51 32 17 1:1 1
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 12:00 UK Triglav vs Krsko 35 32 33 3:1 X
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 14:00 UK ND Gorica vs Celje 46 31 23 2:1 1X
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 16:00 UK Domzale vs Ankaran Hrvatini 65 31 4 6:0 1
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 19:20 UK Aluminij vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana 21 30 49 1:2 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 07:00 UK Gyeongnam vs Seoul E. 46 31 23 2:1 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 07:00 UK Suwon City vs Busan 14 32 54 0:1 2
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 07:00 UK Seongnam vs Anyang 51 31 18 1:0 1
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 07:00 UK Jeju Utd vs Gangwon 50 30 20 1:0 1
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 07:00 UK Pohang vs Incheon 48 32 20 5:0 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 07:00 UK Sangju Sangmu vs Daegu 37 32 31 2:2 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Ath Bilbao vs Sevilla 36 32 32 1:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Getafe vs Real Madrid 5 28 67 1:2 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Alaves vs Real Sociedad 24 32 44 0:2 X2
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Atl. Madrid vs Barcelona 29 32 39 1:1 X2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Cadiz CF vs Leonesa 48 30 22 2:2 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Granada CF vs R. Oviedo 32 31 37 2:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Barcelona B vs Lorca FC 48 31 21 1:0 1X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Tenerife vs Numancia 36 30 34 1:1 X
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 13:00 UK Halmstad vs Goteborg 32 33 35 1:2 X
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Ostersunds vs Orebro 61 32 7 3:0 1
SwedenSweden » Allsvenskan 15:00 UK Hacken vs AFC Eskilstuna 54 31 15 3:0 1
SwedenSweden » Superettan 13:00 UK Norrby vs Degerfors 40 34 26 2:0 1X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Dalkurd vs Osters 53 28 19 1:2 1
SwedenSweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Frej vs Varbergs 36 33 31 1:0 X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Schaffhausen vs Wohlen 63 29 8 2:1 1
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Wil vs Aarau 25 35 40 1:3 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Lausanne vs Young Boys 26 33 41 2:1 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Lugano vs Basel 25 32 43 0:4 X2
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 12:00 UK Kardemir Karabuk vs Kayserispor 36 33 31 1:0 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 14:30 UK Antalyaspor vs Goztepe 45 33 22 1:3 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 14:30 UK Basaksehir vs Alanyaspor 50 32 18 2:1 1
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 17:30 UK Konyaspor vs Galatasaray 16 31 53 0:2 2
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 11:00 UK Umraniyespor vs Elazigspor 31 32 37 2:1 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 13:00 UK Balikesirspor vs Gaziantepspor 63 27 10 2:0 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 16:00 UK Gaziantep vs Giresunspor 30 32 38 1:1 X
USAUSA » NASL 00:30 UK Jacksonville A. vs North Carolina 40 32 28 1:1 1X
USAUSA » NASL 20:00 UK Indy Eleven vs Miami FC 25 32 43 0:3 X2
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Stal Kamianske vs FK Zorya Luhansk 17 22 61 0:1 2
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Veres Rivne vs Mariupol 46 30 24 1:1 X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Defensor Sp. vs River Plate 48 32 20 2:1 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:30 UK Fenix vs Racing Montevideo 41 33 26 1:2 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 22:00 UK Rampla Juniors vs Penarol 12 31 57 1:4 2
WalesWales » Premier League 14:30 UK TNS vs Prestatyn 58 27 15 6:1 1
WalesWales » Premier League 14:30 UK Bangor City vs Cardiff Metropolitan 41 34 25 2:3 1X
WalesWales » Premier League 14:30 UK Barry vs Druids 53 34 13 1:3 1
WalesWales » Premier League 14:30 UK Carmarthen Town vs Connahs Q. 12 34 54 1:2 2
WalesWales » Premier League 14:30 UK Llandudno vs Aberystwyth 49 33 18 2:3 1X
WorldWorld » World Cup U17 12:30 UK France U17 vs Honduras U17 62 31 7 5:1 1
WorldWorld » World Cup U17 12:30 UK Japan U17 vs New Caledonia U17 61 32 7 1:1 1
WorldWorld » World Cup U17 15:30 UK England U17 vs Iraq U17 54 31 15 4:0 1
WorldWorld » World Cup U17 15:30 UK Mexico U17 vs Chile U17 52 36 12 0:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *