Soccer Predictions for 17 Feb 2018

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 00:15 UK Belgrano vs Velez Sarsfield 49 28 23 2:2 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 20:00 UK Argentinos Jrs vs Atl. Tucuman 35 29 36 2:2 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 20:00 UK San Lorenzo vs Newells Old Boys 46 27 27 1:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 22:15 UK Temperley vs Independiente 20 30 50 0:0 2
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 06:35 UK Wellington Phoenix vs Perth Glory 44 34 22 2:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 08:50 UK Adelaide United vs Central Coast Mariners 49 31 20 2:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 08:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs Moreton Bay Utd 29 40 31 2:2 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Brisbane City vs SWQ Thunder 63 27 10 2:3 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK North Queensland United vs Western Pride 13 28 59 1:6 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Magpies Crusaders vs Sunshine Coast 19 42 39 3:2 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Brisbane U21 vs Cairns 30 41 29 2:3 X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK Adelaide City vs South Adelaide 60 31 9 10:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK Sturt Lions vs Adelaide U21 18 38 44 2:1 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK Croydon Kings vs Para 32 39 29 1:4 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK NE Metrostars vs Campbelltown City 40 41 19 0:2 1X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Sturm Graz 49 31 20 1:1 1X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK AC Wolfsberger vs Admira 51 30 19 1:3 1
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Mattersburg vs Austria Vienna 34 33 33 2:1 X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK LASK Linz vs Altach 59 28 13 2:0 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Antwerp vs Oostende 33 32 35 0:0 X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waregem vs Eupen 47 31 22 3:2 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Lokeren vs Kortrijk 42 33 25 0:1 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK Club Brugge KV vs Genk 58 30 12 2:2 1
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK St. Gilloise vs Cercle Brugge KSV 23 33 44 1:1 X2
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Leuven vs Beerschot Wilrijk 34 32 34 1:1 X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 00:00 UK U. Sucre vs Guabira 43 33 24 2:0 1X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 19:00 UK Sport Boys vs San Jose 34 34 32 0:0 X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 21:15 UK Real Potosi vs Destroyers 49 31 20 5:2 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Alagoano 2018 22:00 UK Coruripe vs ASA 21 33 46 1:0 X2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Baiano 19:00 UK Atlantico EC vs Jacobina 50 30 20 1:2 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:00 UK Resende vs Bonsucesso 39 32 29 1:2 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:00 UK Goytacaz vs America RJ 35 31 34 3:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Uniclinic vs Horizonte 44 35 21 2:2 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Cearense 21:00 UK Fortaleza vs Floresta EC 55 32 13 3:2 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Gaucho 19:00 UK EC Cruzeiro vs Avenida 57 33 10 0:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Gaucho 23:30 UK Veranopolis vs Gremio 38 34 28 2:1 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Anapolis vs Atletico GO 31 32 37 1:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Matogrossense 20:00 UK Dom Bosco vs Uniao Rondonopolis 48 32 20 0:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 18:00 UK Tombense vs EC Democrata 55 26 19 3:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 18:30 UK Cruzeiro vs Villa Nova MG 56 27 17 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 18:30 UK Santo Andre vs Bragantino 48 30 22 1:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:00 UK Sao Caetano vs Ferroviaria 28 30 42 1:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 21:30 UK Santa Cruz vs Nautico 44 33 23 0:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Potiguar 19:00 UK ABC vs Assu RN 48 33 19 1:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Potiguar 19:00 UK America RN vs Globo 47 28 25 2:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Sergipano 2018 18:35 UK Itabaiana vs Boca Junior 61 32 7 2:2 1
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 11:00 UK Etar vs Septemvri Sofia 38 32 30 3:3 X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Vereya vs CSKA-Sofia 12 31 57 0:5 2
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Cherno More vs Beroe 31 33 36 1:4 X
ChileChile » Primera Division 15:00 UK Everton vs U. Catolica 36 32 32 0:1 X
ChileChile » Primera Division 21:00 UK Palestino vs Colo Colo 21 31 48 2:1 X2
ChileChile » Primera Division 23:30 UK U. De Concepcion vs Curico Unido 43 30 27 0:0 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 21:00 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Deportes Tolima 23 29 48 2:0 2
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Chico vs Aguilas 25 30 45 1:2 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Ind. Medellin vs Dep. Cali 51 29 20 2:1 1
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 19:00 UK Tigres vs U. Magdalena 41 29 30 0:0 X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 19:30 UK Fortaleza vs Llaneros 49 31 20 1:1 1X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Valledupar vs Cartagena 30 31 39 1:0 X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 20:00 UK Atletico F.C. vs Cortulua 40 31 29 0:0 1X
ColombiaColombia » Torneo Aguila 21:00 UK Orsomarso vs Popayan 42 31 27 2:0 1X
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Osijek vs Rijeka 23 30 47 2:1 X
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Istra 1961 vs Lok. Zagreb 24 30 46 1:0 X
CyprusCyprus » First Division 14:00 UK AEK Larnaca vs Achnas 66 29 5 6:1 1
CyprusCyprus » First Division 15:00 UK APOEL vs Omonia 45 31 24 2:1 1X
CyprusCyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Apollon vs Alki Oroklini 73 22 5 5:1 1
CyprusCyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Nea Salamis vs AEL Limassol 30 29 41 0:3 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Mlada Boleslav vs Karvina 46 30 24 0:1 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Ostrava vs Slovacko 42 28 30 1:2 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Zlin vs Dukla Prague 58 29 13 1:1 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Jablonec vs Teplice 45 30 25 2:1 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Jihlava vs Slavia Prague 3 27 70 1:0 2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 17:30 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Brno 50 30 20 1:0 1
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Silkeborg vs Lyngby 41 31 28 1:1 1X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 00:30 UK Barcelona SC vs U. Catolica 61 27 12 3:2 1
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 17:00 UK EL Nacional vs Emelec 25 32 43 1:2 X2
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 21:00 UK Macara vs Ind. del Valle 49 30 21 1:3 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Millwall 36 30 34 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Burton vs Nottingham 31 31 38 0:0 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Fulham vs Aston Villa 45 32 23 2:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Wolves 36 30 34 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Bolton 41 30 29 2:0 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Brentford 21 33 46 0:2 X2
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Middlesbrough 39 30 31 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 12:30 UK Sheffield Wed vs Swansea 28 31 41 0:0 X2
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK West Brom vs Southampton 38 32 30 1:2 X
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Brighton vs Coventry 56 24 20 3:1 1
EnglandEngland » FA Cup 17:30 UK Huddersfield vs Manchester United 7 26 67 0:2 2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Bristol Rovers 35 33 32 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Doncaster vs Fleetwood Town 49 30 21 3:0 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Gillingham vs Walsall 40 32 28 0:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Milton Keynes Dons vs Charlton 27 32 41 1:2 X2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Plymouth 32 32 36 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Northampton 47 31 22 2:2 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Rotherham 35 32 33 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs Portsmouth 25 32 43 3:1 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Barnet vs Accrington 37 32 31 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Cambridge Utd vs Grimsby Town 35 31 34 3:1 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Carlisle vs Chesterfield 54 30 16 2:0 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Wycombe 26 33 41 0:2 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Crawley Town vs Lincoln City 36 32 32 3:1 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Colchester 34 33 33 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Exeter vs Mansfield 41 32 27 0:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Morecambe vs Forest Green 48 32 20 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Newport vs Notts County 44 32 24 0:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Yeovil 39 31 30 4:1 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Swindon vs Port Vale 49 32 19 3:2 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Fylde vs Leyton Orient 45 32 23 0:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Macclesfield 48 32 20 1:2 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Gateshead 57 30 13 2:1 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Chester vs Eastleigh 41 33 26 3:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Halifax vs Ebbsfleet 45 32 23 1:2 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Guiseley vs Maidenhead 25 33 42 1:3 X2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Woking 44 32 24 3:2 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Maidstone vs Barrow 27 33 40 0:1 X2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Solihull vs Dover Ath. 29 32 39 3:2 X2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Dagenham & Red. 31 33 36 0:3 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Bromley 56 30 14 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Wrexham 46 31 23 1:1 1X
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 11:00 UK Rovaniemi vs AC Kajaani 47 31 22 4:2 1X
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 12:00 UK AC Oulu vs KuPS 4 30 66 2:6 2
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 12:00 UK HJK vs KTP 73 23 4 5:1 1
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 12:30 UK Ilves vs Lahti 37 34 29 2:2 1X
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 14:30 UK Viikingit vs JJK Jyvaskyla 30 35 35 0:1 X
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 15:45 UK VPS vs TPV 65 24 11 6:0 1
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 17:00 UK Klubi 04 vs Ekenas 36 37 27 2:3 1X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Paris SG vs Strasbourg 67 24 9 5:2 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Amiens vs Toulouse 38 30 32 0:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Angers vs St Etienne 31 31 38 0:1 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Caen vs Rennes 41 30 29 2:2 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Montpellier vs Guingamp 45 27 28 1:1 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Troyes vs Metz 45 31 24 1:0 1X
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Lorient vs Auxerre 57 29 14 1:3 1
FranceFrance » National 14:00 UK Red Star vs Grenoble 30 28 42 0:1 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Holstein Kiel vs Aue 48 29 23 2:2 1
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Ingolstadt vs St. Pauli 54 29 17 0:1 1
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Arminia Bielefeld vs Darmstadt 38 32 30 2:0 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Dusseldorf vs Greuther Furth 42 30 28 1:1 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Jena 43 31 26 0:0 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wurzburger Kickers vs Zwickau 43 28 29 1:1 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK SV Werder Bremen II vs Magdeburg 28 29 43 1:3 2
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs Wehen 28 31 41 1:0 X2
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Karlsruher 23 31 46 0:1 X2
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Chemnitzer vs Unterhaching 36 33 31 2:1 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK FC Koln vs Hannover 30 33 37 1:1 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs Werder Bremen 30 32 38 1:0 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hamburger SV vs Bayer Leverkusen 17 31 52 1:2 2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Bayern Munich 5 28 67 1:2 2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Schalke vs Hoffenheim 37 33 30 2:1 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 13:00 UK Kerkyra vs Smyrnis 30 30 40 2:0 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 15:15 UK Asteras Tripolis vs Atromitos 42 29 29 0:1 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 17:30 UK Lamia vs PAOK 4 19 77 0:2 2
IcelandIceland » League Cup 12:30 UK Stjarnan vs Haukar 51 32 17 3:1 1
IcelandIceland » League Cup 15:00 UK Magni vs KR Reykjavik 18 25 57 0:0 2
IcelandIceland » League Cup 15:15 UK Fram vs Vestmannaeyjar 19 32 49 0:1 X2
IcelandIceland » League Cup 17:00 UK KA Akureyri vs IR Reykjavik 63 26 11 2:1 1
IcelandIceland » League Cup 17:15 UK Vikingur Reykjavik vs Valur 17 34 49 1:2 X2
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Limerick 39 31 30 0:1 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs H. Raanana 73 26 1 0:1 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Moadon Sport Ashdod vs H. Akko 44 30 26 3:2 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 16:15 UK Sakhnin vs Maccabi Haifa 34 32 34 1:0 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK H. Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Petah Tikva 53 26 21 3:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 14:00 UK Udinese vs AS Roma 14 31 55 0:2 2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 17:00 UK Chievo vs Cagliari 40 30 30 2:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Genoa vs Inter 31 30 39 2:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Venezia vs Avellino 54 28 18 3:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Foggia vs Carpi 56 30 14 3:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Cesena vs Cittadella 27 32 41 0:1 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Perugia vs Palermo 36 30 34 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Empoli vs Parma 53 29 18 4:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Entella vs Pescara 36 33 31 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Salernitana vs Pro Vercelli 53 29 18 0:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Novara vs Spezia 44 28 28 1:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Triestina vs AlbinoLeffe 38 31 31 2:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Fano vs Vicenza 35 31 34 0:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Bassano vs Fermana 36 30 34 4:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Padova vs Ravenna 50 26 24 2:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Reggiana vs Santarcangelo 62 27 11 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK FeralpiSalo vs Teramo 59 26 15 1:1 1
LithuaniaLithuania » Super Cup 10:00 UK Suduva vs Stumbras 64 27 9 5:0 1
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK UAEM Potros vs Cafetaleros de Tapachula 39 32 29 2:1 1X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Correcaminos vs Zacatepec 47 32 21 1:2 1X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Celaya 27 33 40 0:1 X2
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 22:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Murcielagos 47 29 24 2:2 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Monarcas vs Lobos BUAP 48 33 19 2:1 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Puebla 49 30 21 1:1 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Vitesse vs Excelsior 56 27 17 1:2 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Breda vs AZ Alkmaar 22 31 47 1:3 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK PSV vs Heerenveen 60 29 11 2:2 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Den Haag vs Willem II 43 32 25 2:1 1X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » Irish League Cup 17:30 UK Ballymena vs Dungannon 41 32 27 1:3 1X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK C. Rangers vs Warrenpoint 37 36 27 1:2 1X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Linfield 31 36 33 1:2 X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 22:30 UK Cerro Porteno vs Sol de America 41 29 30 2:0 X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 01:00 UK U. San Martin vs U. de Deportes 38 31 31 1:1 X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 18:15 UK Comerciantes Unidos vs Ayacucho 40 32 28 2:1 1X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 20:30 UK Garcilaso vs FBC Melgar 38 33 29 0:0 1X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 22:45 UK Sport Rosario vs Cajamarca 44 29 27 4:0 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Plock vs Zaglebie 44 32 24 2:0 1X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Jagiellonia vs Cracovia 52 30 18 1:0 1
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Wisla vs Arka Gdynia 42 31 27 3:2 1X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Aves vs Maritimo 46 28 26 0:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 18:15 UK Benfica vs Boavista 60 23 17 4:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Estoril vs Belenenses 51 30 19 0:2 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Gil Vicente vs Sporting B 30 31 39 0:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Braga B vs Arouca 37 30 33 1:3 X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 18:00 UK Academica vs Guimaraes B 48 27 25 1:2 1
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 12:00 UK Sepsi vs Concordia 29 29 42 1:1 2
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 18:45 UK CFR Cluj vs Astra 46 26 28 2:0 1
ScotlandScotland » Challenge Cup 19:35 UK TNS vs Dumbarton 43 31 26 1:2 1X
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Brechin vs Falkirk 10 31 59 0:1 2
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Livingston vs St. Mirren 34 32 34 4:1 X
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Morton 33 33 34 1:1 X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Queen’s Park 33 33 34 2:1 X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Raith 10 33 57 2:2 2
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Alloa 43 33 24 0:0 1X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Ayr vs East Fife 53 32 15 3:0 1
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Forfar Athletic vs Stranraer 34 34 32 5:1 X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Clyde vs Cowdenbeath 48 31 21 2:0 1X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Montrose 33 33 34 2:2 X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Berwick 60 32 8 1:1 1
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Edinburgh City 48 29 23 1:0 1
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Annan 42 34 24 3:0 1X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Ross County vs Hearts 38 32 30 1:1 X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Aberdeen 37 32 31 2:0 X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Kilmarnock 36 31 33 0:1 X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Partick Thistle vs Dundee FC 37 31 32 1:2 X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Zemun vs Borac 52 26 22 3:0 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 13:30 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Javor 73 23 4 3:0 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Cukaricki vs Macva 69 27 4 2:0 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Radnik 41 30 29 1:1 X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Vojvodina vs FK Vozdovac 48 30 22 2:0 X
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 15:00 UK Z. Moravce vs Trnava 27 33 40 1:4 X2
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Baroka vs Chippa Utd. 39 30 31 0:0 X
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Golden Arrows vs Bidvest Wits 37 29 34 1:2 X
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 18:15 UK Kaizer Chiefs vs Cape Town City 39 29 32 1:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Las Palmas vs Sevilla 31 34 35 1:2 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Eibar vs Barcelona 16 29 55 0:2 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Alaves vs Dep. La Coruna 51 31 18 1:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Malaga vs Valencia 32 31 37 1:2 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Osasuna vs Reus Deportiu 61 22 17 0:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Albacete 58 25 17 0:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Alcorcon vs Tenerife 48 28 24 1:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Lorca FC vs Gijon 32 31 37 0:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Gimnastic vs Zaragoza 33 29 38 0:2 X
SwedenSweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK AIK vs Syrianska 67 24 9 2:1 1
SwedenSweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Oddevold vs Halmstad 29 31 40 1:1 X2
SwedenSweden » Svenska Cupen 13:00 UK Kalmar vs Atvidabergs 59 24 17 0:0 1
SwedenSweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Sundsvall vs Norrby 61 31 8 4:2 1
SwedenSweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Norrkoping vs Helsingborg 48 30 22 1:1 X
SwedenSweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Sirius vs Osters 44 32 24 1:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Svenska Cupen 15:00 UK Goteborg vs Varbergs 59 29 12 1:0 1
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Rapperswil vs Schaffhausen 25 34 41 3:1 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Basel vs St. Gallen 66 28 6 0:2 1
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Lugano vs Grasshoppers 47 31 22 1:0 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Antalyaspor vs Kayserispor 29 32 39 2:1 X2
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Sivasspor vs Osmanlispor 48 31 21 3:2 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Alanyaspor 53 30 17 3:0 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Erzurum BB vs Gaziantepspor 64 21 15 5:1 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Balikesirspor vs Elazigspor 41 31 28 1:1 1X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 12:30 UK Manisaspor vs Adanaspor AS 28 32 40 1:2 X2
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 12:30 UK Giresunspor vs Denizlispor 61 28 11 0:2 1
USAUSA » Carolina Challenge Cup 22:00 UK Atlanta United vs Columbus Crew 29 36 35 1:3 X2
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Stal Kamianske vs Oleksandriya 12 28 60 2:0 2
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Veres Rivne 40 29 31 1:0 X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Liverpool M. vs Boston River 37 32 31 2:2 X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Wanderers vs Penarol 17 33 50 1:1 2
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Progreso vs Rampla Juniors 42 31 27 4:1 1X
WalesWales » Premier League 14:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs Druids 42 30 28 1:3 X
WalesWales » Premier League 14:30 UK Llandudno vs Carmarthen Town 45 31 24 3:2 1X
WalesWales » Premier League 14:30 UK Newtown vs Barry 42 33 25 1:2 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 09:00 UK Hradec Kralove (Cze) vs Jirny (Cze) 48 34 18 9:1 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 10:00 UK Vitkovice (Cze) vs Opava (Cze) 15 34 51 1:3 2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Esbjerg (Den) vs CSKA Moscow (Rus) 28 36 36 0:0 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Mjondalen (Nor) vs Kongsvinger (Nor) 51 34 15 2:0 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 15:00 UK FK Rostov (Rus) vs Aalesund (Nor) 38 35 27 2:1 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *