Saturday, 17 June 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 01:00 UK Instituto vs Ind. Rivadavia 48 26 26 1:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 01:05 UK Chacarita Juniors vs Boca Unidos 45 27 28 1:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 01:30 UK San Martin T. vs Central Cordoba 37 28 35 2:2 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 18:00 UK Douglas Haig vs All Boys 32 29 39 0:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 19:00 UK Nueva Chicago vs Flandria 56 27 17 0:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera B Nacional 23:00 UK Crucero del Norte vs Almagro 49 28 23 2:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 00:00 UK Talleres Cordoba vs Gimnasia L.P. 60 28 12 0:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 01:15 UK Banfield vs Rosario Central 36 30 34 3:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 18:00 UK Arsenal Sarandi vs Godoy Cruz 41 31 28 1:2 1X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 20:15 UK Estudiantes L.P. vs Belgrano 58 26 16 2:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 21:15 UK Atl. Rafaela vs Quilmes 47 26 27 1:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 21:45 UK Aldosivi vs Boca Juniors 18 27 55 0:4 2
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 23:30 UK Velez Sarsfield vs Sarmiento Junin 62 27 11 5:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 09:15 UK Holland Park Hawks vs Souths 23 42 35 0:2 X2
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 10:00 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Albany Creek 47 43 10 1:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 10:00 UK Queensland Lions vs Rochedale 35 42 23 2:3 1X
AustraliaAustralia » Capital Territory 04:00 UK Riverina vs FFA Centre of Excellence 9 33 58 0:3 2
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Lambton J. vs Weston Bears 51 34 15 5:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 05:30 UK Valentine vs Broadmeadow 17 37 46 1:3 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 09:30 UK Sutherland Sharks vs Sydney Utd 19 35 46 3:2 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 10:00 UK Bonnyrigg White Eagles vs APIA Tigers 18 34 48 1:0 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 10:45 UK Sydney FC U21 vs Manly Utd 19 37 44 2:4 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Brisbane Strikers vs F.N.Q. Heat 48 36 16 2:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 09:30 UK Gold Coast City vs Sunshine Coast 76 23 1 9:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 10:00 UK Northern Fury vs Brisbane City 31 41 28 1:4 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 10:15 UK Brisbane U21 vs Moreton Bay Utd 15 41 44 1:5 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Adelaide U21 vs Campbelltown City 23 41 36 1:0 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Blue Eagles vs Adelaide City 9 35 56 0:5 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Olympic 48 37 15 3:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK NE Metrostars vs Adelaide Comets 27 40 33 2:1 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Adelaide vs Para 32 39 29 0:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 06:30 UK West Torrens vs Cumberland Utd. 52 32 16 2:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Olympia Warriors vs Devonport 23 45 32 1:2 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Launceston vs Kingborough Lions 27 44 29 0:0 X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Tasmania 07:30 UK Northern Rangers vs South Hobart 1 32 67 0:2 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 08:00 UK Green Gully vs Avondale FC 43 34 23 3:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 09:00 UK Port Melbourne Sharks vs North Geelong 60 33 7 2:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Victoria 10:00 UK Hume City vs Kingston City 48 33 19 3:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Balcatta vs Perth Glory U21 23 38 39 1:1 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Cockburn City vs Floreat Athena 32 38 30 1:1 X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs ECU Joondalup 32 40 28 2:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Mandurah City vs Stirling Lions 21 36 43 1:0 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Sorrento vs Armadale 41 34 25 0:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 08:00 UK Subiaco vs Joondalup United 26 39 35 5:3 X2
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 17:00 UK Vitebsk vs Slavia Mozyr 52 30 18 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Série A 20:00 UK Atletico GO vs Atletico-PR 35 30 35 0:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Série A 23:00 UK Vasco vs Avai 49 27 24 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Série B 00:30 UK Ceara vs Luverdense 42 28 30 1:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 00:30 UK Parana vs Figueirense 50 29 21 1:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Série B 01:30 UK Goias vs ABC 58 27 15 1:2 1
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK Boa vs Nautico 44 30 26 2:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK CRB vs Londrina 37 30 33 0:3 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK Paysandu PA vs Juventude 31 30 39 0:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 20:30 UK Santa Cruz vs Internacional 21 30 49 0:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série B 23:00 UK Brasil de Pelotas vs Vila Nova FC 41 30 29 3:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 00:00 UK CSA vs Confianca 41 29 30 1:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 19:30 UK Mogi Mirim vs Tupi 16 31 53 2:0 2
BrazilBrazil » Série C 19:30 UK Tombense vs Bragantino 35 31 34 0:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 20:00 UK Moto Club vs ASA 43 31 26 1:1 1X
BrazilBrazil » Série C 22:00 UK Volta Redonda vs Ypiranga FC 47 29 24 0:0 1
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:00 UK Zhejiang Yiteng vs Meizhou Hakka 48 28 24 0:1 1
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:35 UK Beijing Renhe vs Nei Mongol 75 24 1 3:0 1
ChinaChina » Jia League 12:35 UK Shenzhen vs Hangzhou Greentown 57 28 15 4:1 1
ChinaChina » Super League 08:30 UK Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng F.C. vs Guangzhou Evergrande 20 29 51 0:2 2
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Hebei vs Tianjin Quanjian 40 30 30 1:0 X
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Henan Jianye vs Yanbian 44 28 28 3:1 1
ChinaChina » Super League 12:35 UK Shanghai Shenhua vs Chongqing Lifan 43 31 26 2:2 1X
DenmarkDenmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 14:00 UK BK Frem vs VSK Aarhus 35 36 29 1:1 1X
DenmarkDenmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 14:00 UK Hellerup vs Svendborg 52 28 20 2:2 1
DenmarkDenmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 14:00 UK Naesby vs Fredensborg 50 27 23 2:1 1
DenmarkDenmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 14:00 UK Odder vs Middelfart 26 34 40 0:1 X2
DenmarkDenmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 14:00 UK Sydvest vs Jammerbugt 30 37 33 3:1 X
DenmarkDenmark » 2nd Division – Relegation Group 14:00 UK Vejgaard vs Holbaek 22 32 46 2:1 X2
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 18:00 UK EL Nacional vs Barcelona SC 36 31 33 1:3 X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 21:00 UK Delfin vs U. Catolica 47 31 22 3:1 1X
EgyptEgypt » Premier League 21:00 UK El Masry vs Petrojet 56 26 18 1:0 1
EuropeEurope » Euro U21 17:00 UK Portugal U21 vs Serbia U21 56 30 14 2:0 1
EuropeEurope » Euro U21 19:45 UK Spain U21 vs FYR Macedonia U21 73 23 4 5:0 1
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK HIFK vs PS Kemi 45 33 22 0:2 1X
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK Rovaniemi vs Inter Turku 38 31 31 2:0 X
FinlandFinland » Veikkausliiga 13:00 UK SJK vs VPS 52 30 18 0:1 1
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK AC Oulu vs Ekenas 49 31 20 1:0 1X
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK GrIFK vs Haka 38 34 28 1:1 1X
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK Honka vs TPS 47 30 23 1:1 X
FinlandFinland » Ykkonen 15:00 UK KPV Kokkola vs OPS 45 30 25 4:2 X
IrelandIreland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Cobh Ramblers 44 32 24 2:1 1X
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Galway 39 31 30 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Promotion – Play Offs 17:00 UK Parma vs Alessandria 31 32 37 2:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League 10:30 UK Kashima vs Sapporo 51 29 20 3:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Omiya Ardija 50 31 19 1:2 1
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK C-Osaka vs Shimizu 39 30 31 1:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs Hiroshima 48 32 20 1:0 1X
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Kobe vs G-Osaka 36 33 31 0:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Kofu vs Kashiwa 13 27 60 0:0 2
JapanJapan » J-League 11:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs Vegalta Sendai 41 30 29 1:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 06:00 UK Avispa Fukuoka vs Nagoya 32 32 36 3:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Mito vs Chiba 32 30 38 3:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK Yokohama vs Montedio Yamagata 31 30 39 0:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:30 UK Verdy vs Ehime 31 30 39 3:3 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Kanazawa vs Renofa Yamaguchi 26 31 43 3:2 X2
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Oita vs Kamatamare 58 29 13 2:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Okayama vs Gifu 37 30 33 1:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Shonan vs Kyoto 37 29 34 1:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK Tokushima vs Kumamoto 53 29 18 3:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 11:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Machida 47 29 24 0:0 1
KazakhstanKazakhstan » Premier League 13:30 UK K. Almaty vs Tobol 56 28 16 2:0 1
KazakhstanKazakhstan » Premier League 14:00 UK Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Ordabasy 29 29 42 0:1 2
KazakhstanKazakhstan » Premier League 14:00 UK Shakhtar Karagandy vs Atyrau 30 30 40 2:0 X
KenyaKenya » Premier League 13:00 UK Chemelil vs Nzoia Sugar 50 27 23 2:1 1
KenyaKenya » Premier League 13:00 UK Leopards vs Mathare Utd. 39 27 34 0:0 X
KenyaKenya » Premier League 13:00 UK Thika Utd. vs Rangers 30 26 44 2:2 X
LatviaLatvia » SynotTip Virslīga 15:00 UK Riga FC vs RFS 66 28 6 3:0 1
LatviaLatvia » SynotTip Virslīga 17:00 UK Jelgava vs Metta/LU 56 25 19 2:0 1
NorwayNorway » Eliteserien 17:00 UK Kristiansund vs Aalesund 44 32 24 1:1 1X
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 14:00 UK Arendal vs Bodo/Glimt 13 33 54 1:3 2
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Sportivo Trinidense vs Diaz 27 33 40 1:1 X2
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 23:10 UK Dep. Capiata vs Cerro Porteno 23 32 45 1:0 X2
PeruPeru » Primera Division 18:30 UK Union Comercio vs Sport Huancayo 52 29 19 4:0 1
PeruPeru » Primera Division 21:00 UK Sport Rosario vs Garcilaso 48 30 22 1:1 X
SingaporeSingapore » S.League 13:30 UK Tampines vs Balestier Khalsa 55 27 18 3:1 1
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 11:00 UK Daejeon vs Ansan Greeners 34 33 33 1:2 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K League Challenge 11:00 UK Suwon City vs Seoul E. 43 31 26 2:2 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 10:00 UK Pohang vs Ulsan Hyundai 36 31 33 1:2 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Daegu vs Gwangju FC 33 29 38 2:2 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 11:00 UK Jeonnam vs Jeonbuk 28 30 42 0:3 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 20:00 UK Getafe vs Huesca 43 26 31 3:0 X
SpainSpain » Segunda Division B Losers Play Offs 18:00 UK Valencia B vs Albacete 27 33 40 0:1 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Brage vs Assyriska FF 50 33 17 4:2 1
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Carlstad vs Nykopings 41 32 27 1:0 1X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Norra 15:00 UK Sollentuna vs Vasteras SK 28 35 37 0:0 X2
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Husqvarna vs Utsiktens 31 35 34 2:1 X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Oddevold vs Karlskrona 32 35 33 2:1 X
SwedenSweden » Division 1 – Södra 15:00 UK Oskarshamns vs Ljungskile 19 35 46 4:0 X2
SwedenSweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Atvidabergs vs Osters 32 33 35 1:1 X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Brommapojkarna vs GAIS 53 27 20 3:2 1
SwedenSweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Varbergs vs Degerfors 51 31 18 4:0 1
SwedenSweden » Superettan 15:00 UK Varnamo vs Falkenbergs 45 33 22 1:1 1X
SwedenSweden » Superettan 17:00 UK Syrianska vs Frej 55 30 15 4:2 1
ThailandThailand » Thai Premier League 11:45 UK Ratchaburi vs Ubon 58 30 12 1:0 1
ThailandThailand » Thai Premier League 12:00 UK Suphanburi vs Port MTI FC 36 33 31 2:0 X
ThailandThailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Buriram vs Thai Navy 64 28 8 2:0 1
ThailandThailand » Thai Premier League 13:00 UK Chonburi vs Pattaya Utd 64 28 8 1:0 1
ThailandThailand » Thai Premier League 14:00 UK Bangkok Glass vs Super Power FC 73 23 4 8:0 1
TunisiaTunisia » Tunisia Cup 15:30 UK Club Africain vs Ben Guerdane 66 28 6 1:0 1
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Fenix vs Defensor Sp. 32 31 37 1:1 X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Juventud vs Sud America 41 30 29 2:2 X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK Racing Montevideo vs Club Nacional 17 29 54 1:3 2
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:00 UK River Plate vs CA Cerro 29 31 40 1:1 X2
USAUSA » MLS 18:00 UK New York City vs Seattle Sounders 53 32 15 2:1 1
USAUSA » NASL 00:30 UK New York Cosmos vs Puerto Rico 45 28 27 4:2 1
USAUSA » USL 2017 00:00 UK New York Red Bulls 2 vs Bethlehem 39 34 27 0:2 1X
USAUSA » USL 2017 03:30 UK Portland 2 vs Oklahoma City Energy 29 33 38 1:3 X2
USAUSA » USL 2017 23:05 UK Rochester vs Ottawa Fury 50 32 18 1:0 1
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 22:30 UK La Guaira vs Caracas 44 31 25 1:2 1X
WorldWorld » FIFA Confederations Cup 16:00 UK Russia vs New Zealand 57 23 20 2:0 1

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *