Saturday, 18 March 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AlgeriaAlgeria » Division 1 14:00 UK CR Belouizdad vs Relizane 52 28 20 1:0 1
AlgeriaAlgeria » Division 1 15:00 UK Constantine vs Medea 59 28 13 1:1 1
AlgeriaAlgeria » Division 1 15:00 UK Tadjenant vs Bel Abbes 42 29 29 0:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 00:00 UK Quilmes vs Rosario Central 28 30 42 0:1 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 19:00 UK Union de Santa Fe vs Colon Santa FE 36 29 35 0:2 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 20:00 UK Newells Old Boys vs Velez Sarsfield 42 27 31 3:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 21:15 UK Tigre vs Gimnasia L.P. 45 29 26 0:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 22:30 UK Independiente vs San Martin S.J. 61 26 13 0:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Primera Division 23:30 UK Huracan vs Defensa y Justicia 37 30 33 2:0 X
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 08:50 UK Melbourne City vs Newcastle Jets 53 32 15 4:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 07:00 UK Logan Lightning vs Capalaba FC 53 40 7 3:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 07:00 UK Mitchelton vs Peninsula 24 40 36 1:1 X2
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Eastern Suburbs vs Rochedale 24 39 37 3:2 X2
AustraliaAustralia » Brisbane Premier League 09:00 UK Holland Park Hawks vs Ipswich Knights 42 41 17 5:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » Northern NSW 07:00 UK Broadmeadow vs Weston Bears 44 35 21 2:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL NSW 08:00 UK Blacktown City vs Sutherland Sharks 53 33 14 2:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Brisbane City vs Brisbane Strikers 19 39 42 1:2 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 08:30 UK Gold Coast City vs SWQ Thunder 61 30 9 2:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Northern Fury vs Sunshine Coast 32 41 27 8:0 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Queensland 09:00 UK Western Pride vs Redlands 14 39 47 2:1 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK Blue Eagles vs Campbelltown City 10 37 53 2:1 2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK Croydon Kings vs Adelaide Comets 26 39 35 0:1 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK NE Metrostars vs Adelaide City 27 38 35 1:1 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK Para vs Adelaide U21 41 38 21 2:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK West Adelaide vs Cumberland Utd. 45 37 18 2:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL South Australian 04:30 UK West Torrens vs Adelaide Olympic 51 37 12 0:0 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Tasmania 03:00 UK Kingborough Lions vs Olympia Warriors 16 45 39 1:5 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Tasmania 05:30 UK Devonport vs Launceston 62 30 8 3:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Armadale vs Cockburn City 31 40 29 2:3 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Balcatta vs Joondalup United 29 39 32 1:3 X2
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Inglewood Utd vs Mandurah City 38 38 24 2:2 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Perth SC vs Perth Glory U21 47 33 20 2:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Sorrento vs Bayswater 37 40 23 4:4 1X
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 07:00 UK Stirling Lions vs Subiaco 57 33 10 1:3 1
AustraliaAustralia » NPL Western Australia 11:00 UK Floreat Athena vs ECU Joondalup 28 41 31 1:0 X2
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:00 UK Rapid Vienna vs Mattersburg 63 29 8 1:1 1
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK AC Wolfsberger vs St. Polten 44 30 26 1:0 X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Admira vs Sturm Graz 24 32 44 1:0 X2
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Ried vs Altach 25 31 44 2:0 X2
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan » Premier League 12:00 UK Kapaz vs SumQayit 35 30 35 1:0 X
AzerbaijanAzerbaijan » Premier League 15:37 UK Neftci Baku vs Inter Baku 31 30 39 2:1 X
BelarusBelarus » Belarusian Cup 13:00 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Gomelzheldortrans  56 26 18 2:1 1
BelarusBelarus » Belarusian Cup 17:00 UK Brest vs Din. Minsk  34 31 35 0:0 X
BelgiumBelgium » Belgian Cup 19:45 UK Oostende vs Waregem 35 31 34 2:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:30 UK Bangu vs Boavista 34 31 35 0:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 21:30 UK Resende vs Flamengo RJ 11 28 61 0:1 2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Catarinense 19:00 UK Figueirense vs Joinville 39 30 31 0:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Maranguape vs Guarani de Juazeiro  30 33 37 1:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Gaucho 19:00 UK Ypiranga FC vs Novo Hamburgo 22 33 45 2:1 X2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Gaucho 21:30 UK Juventude vs SER Caxias 40 32 28 0:1 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Gaucho 22:00 UK Internacional vs SC Sao Paulo 47 30 23 1:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Tricordiano vs Atletico-MG 27 29 44 1:2 2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Tupi vs EC Democrata 34 32 34 1:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paranaense 19:00 UK Atletico-PR vs Cascavel 44 30 26 4:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paranaense 23:00 UK Foz do Iguacu vs Londrina 31 31 38 0:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 00:05 UK Linense vs Botafogo SP 31 31 38 0:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:00 UK Mirassol vs Santo Andre 49 31 20 2:3 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 19:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Ituano 64 28 8 1:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:30 UK Audax vs Sao Bento 48 32 20 0:1 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:30 UK Ponte Preta vs Novorizontino 61 28 11 1:2 1
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 11:00 UK Vereya vs Pirin Blagoevgrad 33 32 35 2:0 X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia 42 31 27 1:1 1X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Ludogorets vs Dunav Ruse 63 28 9 2:2 1
ChileChile » Primera Division 00:00 UK Everton vs U. De Concepcion 34 32 34 2:0 X
ChileChile » Primera Division 19:00 UK Antofagasta vs S. Wanderers 44 34 22 1:1 1X
ChileChile » Primera Division 21:30 UK Colo Colo vs Huachipato 46 30 24 0:0 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 20:15 UK Dep. Pasto vs Cortulua 59 26 15 2:2 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 22:15 UK Junior vs Once Caldas 47 30 23 3:0 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 22:30 UK Bucaramanga vs Petrolera 44 30 26 2:0 X
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK RNK Split vs Zapresic 41 27 32 0:0 X
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 16:00 UK Osijek vs Cibalia 59 24 17 2:0 1
CyprusCyprus » First Division 14:00 UK Apollon vs AEK Larnaca 34 32 34 3:2 X
CyprusCyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Omonia vs Anorthosis 49 32 19 2:0 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 14:00 UK Teplice vs Pribram 59 23 18 3:0 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 15:30 UK Liberec vs Slavia Prague 19 30 51 1:1 2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 19:15 UK Slovacko vs Mlada Boleslav 24 31 45 2:1 X2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK FK Pardubice vs Znojmo 23 34 43 0:1 X2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 13:00 UK Opava vs Ostrava 26 33 41 0:1 X2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Prostejov vs Frydek-Mistek 29 34 37 1:2 X2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Vitkovice vs Trinec 34 34 32 0:0 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 14:00 UK Vlasim vs Usti nad Labem 42 31 27 1:1 1X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 00:30 UK U. Catolica vs Ind. del Valle 44 32 24 1:3 1X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 20:30 UK CD Clan Juvenil vs EL Nacional 31 30 39 3:4 X
EgyptEgypt » Premier League 13:00 UK Nasr Taadeen vs El Ismaily 27 25 48 1:5 2
EgyptEgypt » Premier League 17:30 UK El-Entag El-Harby vs Wadi Degla 39 28 33 1:5 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 13:00 UK Blackburn vs Preston 31 30 39 2:2 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 13:00 UK Nottingham vs Derby 35 32 33 2:2 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Newcastle Utd 23 31 46 0:0 X2
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Burton vs Brentford 27 33 40 3:5 X2
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Ipswich 51 30 19 3:1 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Fulham vs Wolves 41 31 28 1:3 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Norwich vs Barnsley 58 32 10 2:0 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Rotherham 59 28 13 5:1 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Wigan vs Aston Villa 24 29 47 0:2 2
EnglandEngland » Championship 17:30 UK Leeds vs Brighton 20 31 49 2:0 X2
EnglandEngland » FA Trophy 19:45 UK Lincoln City vs York  48 29 23 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » FA Trophy 19:45 UK Tranmere vs Macclesfield  41 29 30 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Bolton vs Northampton 43 30 27 2:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Bradford vs Swindon 57 28 15 2:1 1
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Chesterfield 46 28 26 2:1 1
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood Town vs AFC Wimbledon 45 30 25 0:0 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Millwall vs Bury 59 29 12 0:0 1
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Milton Keynes Dons vs Coventry 46 30 24 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Scunthorpe 39 31 30 2:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Oldham 34 32 34 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Rochdale vs Gillingham FC 42 31 27 4:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Sheffield Utd vs Charlton 56 26 18 2:1 1
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Southend vs Walsall 39 31 30 3:2 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Cheltenham vs Cambridge Utd 31 32 37 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Colchester 40 32 28 2:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby vs Crawley Town 41 31 28 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Wycombe 28 31 41 0:2 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Doncaster 9 29 62 1:4 2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Luton vs Exeter 44 32 24 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Carlisle 37 32 31 2:0 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Newport vs Blackpool 26 32 42 1:3 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Morecambe 44 30 26 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Portsmouth 27 31 42 3:0 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Accrington 39 33 28 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 12:30 UK West Brom vs Arsenal 23 31 46 3:1 X2
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Watford 58 29 13 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Everton vs Hull City 49 28 23 4:0 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Stoke City vs Chelsea 15 28 57 1:2 2
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Burnley 40 31 29 0:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK West Ham vs Leicester 41 31 28 2:3 1X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 17:30 UK Bournemouth vs Swansea 45 32 23 2:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Sutton 46 31 23 2:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Barrow vs Dagenham & Red. 39 31 30 2:1 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Guiseley 37 30 33 0:0 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Braintree vs Southport 38 32 30 2:0 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Chester vs Eastleigh 28 32 40 0:1 X2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Dover Ath. vs Bromley 38 32 30 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Wrexham 59 28 13 3:0 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Gateshead vs Woking 57 30 13 2:1 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK North Ferriby vs Solihull 32 32 36 1:4 X
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 12:30 UK Ilves vs KPV Kokkola 51 28 21 4:2 1
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 13:15 UK Jaro vs Honka 37 32 31 0:1 X
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 14:00 UK SJK vs Inter Turku 41 31 28 3:2 1X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Nantes vs Nice 32 30 38 1:1 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Angers vs Guingamp 44 30 26 3:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Bordeaux vs Montpellier 49 31 20 5:1 1X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Nancy vs Lorient 38 31 31 2:3 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Toulouse vs Rennes 47 29 24 0:0 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Reims vs Lens 51 28 21 0:2 1
FranceFrance » National 13:45 UK Concarneau vs Boulogne 36 29 35 3:0 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Greuther Furth vs VfB Stuttgart 30 30 40 1:0 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK St. Pauli vs Hannover 34 31 35 0:0 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Aalen vs FSV Frankfurt 42 31 27 2:0 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Duisburg vs Erfurt 60 28 12 3:2 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs Sonnenhof Grossaspach 37 32 31 2:0 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Mainz II vs Holstein Kiel 28 31 41 0:3 X2
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Paderborn vs Regensburg 40 32 28 0:2 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK VfL Osnabruck vs Chemnitzer 40 32 28 3:0 1X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK FC Augsburg vs SC Freiburg 42 32 26 1:1 1X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK FC Koln vs Hertha Berlin 42 30 28 4:2 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen 39 34 27 1:0 1X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK SV Werder Bremen vs RB Leipzig 27 33 40 3:0 X2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Darmstadt 49 29 22 1:0 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hamburger SV 39 31 30 0:0 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 13:00 UK Veria vs Kerkyra 37 31 32 4:0 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 15:15 UK AEL Larissa vs Panetolikos 34 29 37 1:0 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 17:30 UK Atromitos vs AEK Athens FC 20 28 52 0:1 2
IcelandIceland » League Cup 12:00 UK Keflavik vs Hafnarfjordur 16 29 55 2:3 2
IcelandIceland » League Cup 15:00 UK KA Akureyri vs Haukar 56 32 12 1:0 1
IcelandIceland » League Cup 15:15 UK KR Reykjavik vs Vestmannaeyjar 44 34 22 4:0 1X
IcelandIceland » League Cup 17:15 UK Fylkir vs Selfoss 54 31 15 1:2 1
IcelandIceland » League Cup 19:00 UK Thor Akureyri vs Akranes 27 35 38 2:3 X2
IrelandIreland » Division 1 19:15 UK Cobh Ramblers vs Athlone 57 30 13 5:1 1
IrelandIreland » Division 1 19:30 UK Longford vs Cabinteely 71 25 4 0:2 1
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 14:00 UK Limerick vs Finn Harps 66 27 7 1:1 1
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 15:00 UK Derry City vs Drogheda 60 27 13 4:0 1
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 19:00 UK Dundalk vs St. Patricks 60 23 17 3:0 1
IrelandIreland » Premier Division 19:45 UK Sligo Rovers vs Bray 23 31 46 3:2 X2
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK Shmona vs Hapoel Tel Aviv 43 29 28 2:3 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Ashkelon 49 30 21 1:4 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 16:15 UK Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Sakhnin 59 25 16 3:0 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK Maccabi Petah Tikva vs Beitar Jerusalem 45 30 25 0:1 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 13:30 UK Livorno vs Viterbese 50 29 21 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 13:30 UK Olbia vs Como 29 31 40 1:1 X2
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 13:30 UK Piacenza vs Carrarese 49 29 22 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 13:30 UK Racing Roma vs Giana Erminio 26 31 43 1:1 X2
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 13:30 UK Renate vs Arezzo 42 31 27 1:0 1X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 15:30 UK Lucchese vs Pro Piacenza 34 30 36 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 15:30 UK Lupa Roma vs Prato 39 30 31 0:1 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 15:30 UK Pistoiese vs Cremonese 33 31 36 3:1 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 19:30 UK Siena vs Alessandria 26 30 44 2:0 X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group A 19:30 UK Tuttocuoio vs Pontedera 43 31 26 0:0 1X
ItalyItaly » Lega Pro – Group C 13:30 UK Fondi vs Casertana 44 30 26 1:2 X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 17:00 UK Torino vs Inter 18 34 48 2:2 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK AC Milan vs Genoa 55 29 16 1:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Ascoli vs Cittadella 29 31 40 2:1 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Avellino vs Novara 46 29 25 1:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Brescia vs Spezia 35 29 36 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Carpi vs Spal 42 28 30 1:4 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Frosinone vs Vicenza 58 26 16 3:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Pisa vs Latina 49 24 27 1:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Pro Vercelli vs Verona 23 29 48 1:1 2
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Trapani vs Bari 42 29 29 4:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Kofu vs Omiya Ardija 33 29 38 1:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Sapporo vs Hiroshima 16 31 53 2:1 2
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Shimizu vs Kashima 35 31 34 2:3 X
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Yokohama M. vs Albirex Niigata 43 29 28 1:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League 06:00 UK C-Osaka vs Sagan Tosu 37 30 33 1:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League 06:00 UK Kashiwa vs Vegalta Sendai 51 30 19 0:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League 07:00 UK Kobe vs Iwata 48 31 21 1:0 1X
JapanJapan » J-League 10:00 UK FC Tokyo vs Kawasaki Frontale 34 32 34 3:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Nagoya vs Mito 44 28 28 2:1 1
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 05:00 UK Oita vs Tokushima 41 29 30 0:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League Division 2 10:00 UK V-Varen Nagasaki vs Kanazawa 32 29 39 2:1 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK UAEM Potros vs Atlante 38 31 31 1:0 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:30 UK Coras vs Zacatepec Siglo 38 31 31 3:2 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 03:36 UK Cimarrones de Sonora vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 50 30 20 1:0 1
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 04:05 UK Murcielagos vs Zacatecas Mineros 28 33 39 1:1 X2
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 23:00 UK Lobos BUAP vs Venados 41 30 29 3:4 X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Club Tijuana vs Santos Laguna 46 30 24 1:1 X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Cruz Azul vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 38 32 30 0:0 X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Queretaro vs Pachuca 28 32 40 3:0 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Groningen vs Willem II 43 31 26 1:1 1X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Nijmegen vs Utrecht 27 32 41 0:3 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK PSV vs Vitesse 66 27 7 1:0 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Sparta Rotterdam vs Heracles 39 33 28 3:1 1X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Glentoran 38 33 29 2:4 1X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK C. Rangers vs Portadown 43 34 23 3:2 1X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Dungannon vs Cliftonville 32 34 34 2:2 X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Glenavon vs Coleraine 33 33 34 1:2 X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Ards 69 27 4 5:1 1
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Olimpia Asuncion vs Rubio Nu 59 28 13 1:1 1
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 23:10 UK Sol de America vs Libertad Asuncion 19 35 46 0:1 X2
PeruPeru » Primera Division 20:30 UK AD Cantolao vs FBC Melgar 31 30 39 1:1 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 15:00 UK Drutex-Bytovia vs Stal Mielec 48 30 22 2:2 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 16:00 UK Kluczbork vs Pogon Siedlce 37 31 32 2:2 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 16:00 UK Ol. Grudziadz vs Tychy 43 30 27 1:0 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 16:00 UK Olsztyn vs Pruszkow 52 30 18 5:1 1
PolandPoland » Division 1 16:00 UK Suwalki vs Legnica 38 30 32 0:1 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 16:45 UK Chojniczanka vs Podbeskidzie 47 31 22 1:1 1X
PolandPoland » Division 1 17:00 UK Chrobry Glogow vs Wisla Pulawy 46 30 24 1:2 X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Piast Gliwice vs Arka Gdynia 46 31 23 3:2 1X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Zaglebie vs Ruch 44 30 26 0:1 X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Pogon Szczecin vs Jagiellonia 33 31 36 0:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Belenenses vs Braga 25 28 47 1:2 2
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Moreirense vs Tondela 53 28 19 1:1 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 18:15 UK Sporting vs Nacional 73 24 3 2:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Ferreira vs Benfica 19 24 57 0:0 2
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 16:00 UK Targu Mures vs Concordia 34 31 35 2:1 X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 18:30 UK FC Viitorul vs FC Steaua Bucuresti 41 31 28 3:1 1X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Balotesti vs Metalul Resita 46 34 20 3:1 1X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 2 09:00 UK Calarasi vs Luceafarul Oradea 44 35 21 3:2 1X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 2 09:00 UK FC Juventus Bucuresti vs Sepsi 49 30 21 3:1 X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 2 10:00 UK Chindia Targoviste vs Foresta Suceava 48 31 21 2:1 1X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 2 13:00 UK Politehnica Timisoara vs Mioveni 36 35 29 1:2 1X
RussiaRussia » Division 1 15:00 UK Zenit Petersburg 2 vs Spartak Nalchik 52 27 21 1:1 1
RussiaRussia » Premier League 08:30 UK Tomsk vs Amkar 3 21 76 1:0 2
RussiaRussia » Premier League 11:00 UK Ural vs Rubin Kazan 34 29 37 1:0 X
RussiaRussia » Premier League 13:30 UK Lokomotiv Moscow vs Spartak Moscow 43 30 27 1:1 X
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Ayr 49 30 21 0:1 X
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Hibernian vs Dumbarton 60 27 13 2:2 1
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Queen of South vs St. Mirren 48 32 20 0:2 1X
ScotlandScotland » Championship 15:00 UK Raith vs Dundee Utd 21 31 48 2:1 X2
ScotlandScotland » Championship 17:15 UK Falkirk vs Morton 32 33 35 0:1 X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Stenhousemuir 43 34 23 1:0 1X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Albion Rovers vs Peterhead 37 34 29 0:0 1X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK East Fife vs Alloa 24 33 43 0:0 X2
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Brechin 34 32 34 1:1 X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Livingston 23 32 45 0:1 X2
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Berwick vs Arbroath 26 33 41 0:2 X2
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Clyde vs Edinburgh City 41 32 27 3:1 1X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Montrose 48 33 19 0:2 1X
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Elgin City vs Forfar Athletic 28 35 37 1:1 X2
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Stirling vs Annan 43 35 22 1:0 1X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 12:15 UK Aberdeen vs Hearts 45 30 25 2:0 X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Inverness vs Ross County 33 32 35 1:1 X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Partick 35 31 34 1:1 X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Motherwell vs St Johnstone 30 32 38 1:2 X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs Hamilton 54 27 19 4:0 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Backa vs Radnicki Nis 33 31 36 1:2 X
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 13:00 UK Sp. Subotica vs Borac 59 29 12 1:0 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Javor vs Metalac 50 28 22 1:0 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Partizan vs FK Vozdovac 58 26 16 4:0 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Rad Beograd vs Napredak 34 31 35 0:1 X
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Zilina vs Ruzomberok 46 29 25 3:1 1
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Presov vs Michalovce 37 32 31 2:2 X
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 16:00 UK Slovan Bratislava vs Z. Moravce 73 25 2 1:1 1
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 15:00 UK ND Gorica vs Domzale 37 31 32 3:1 X
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 17:00 UK Radomlje vs Krsko 25 31 44 0:2 X2
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 19:15 UK Celje vs Maribor 23 29 48 1:1 2
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Bloem Celtic vs Cape Town City 33 27 40 0:0 X
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 18:15 UK Baroka vs Kaizer Chiefs 22 26 52 2:2 2
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 06:00 UK Gangwon vs Pohang 41 31 28 2:2 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 06:00 UK Incheon vs Jeonbuk 11 29 60 0:0 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Eibar vs Espanyol 50 30 20 1:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Ath Bilbao vs Real Madrid 27 32 41 1:2 X2
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Alaves vs Real Sociedad 37 30 33 1:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Betis vs Osasuna 66 28 6 2:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Cordoba vs Numancia 46 30 24 0:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Huesca vs Mallorca 36 29 35 2:1 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Lugo vs Mirandes 54 28 18 2:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK UCAM Murcia vs Getafe 38 29 33 2:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Zaragoza vs Sevilla FC B 55 28 17 1:2 1
SwedenSweden » Svenska Cupen 17:30 UK Hacken vs Ostersunds 37 35 28 1:3 1X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 16:45 UK Wil vs Chiasso 29 32 39 1:3 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Zurich vs Winterthur 59 26 15 2:2 1
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 16:45 UK Luzern vs Sion 33 35 32 0:0 X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 19:00 UK Basel vs Grasshoppers 67 29 4 1:0 1
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Kasimpasa vs Osmanlispor 35 32 33 3:2 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Kayserispor vs Gaziantepspor 51 30 19 3:4 1
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Adanaspor AS vs Akhisar Genclik Spor 42 30 28 2:1 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Trabzonspor vs Galatasaray 33 32 35 2:0 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Umraniyespor vs Bandirmaspor 44 30 26 0:0 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 13:00 UK Balikesirspor vs Mersin 52 29 19 3:3 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 13:00 UK Boluspor vs Giresunspor 39 31 30 4:1 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 15:30 UK Manisaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 32 31 37 0:2 X
UkraineUkraine » Pari-Match League 12:00 UK Stal Kamianske vs Oleksandriya 24 31 45 4:1 X2
UkraineUkraine » Pari-Match League 15:00 UK Vorskla Poltava vs Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 39 29 32 0:0 X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK CA Cerro vs Boston River 53 30 17 2:0 1
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Danubio vs Juventud 43 33 24 1:0 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 19:30 UK Liverpool M. vs Wanderers 23 34 43 0:4 X2
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Sisley vs Club Nacional 19 33 48 0:1 X2
USAUSA » MLS 18:00 UK New York City vs Montreal Impact 36 32 32 1:1 X
USAUSA » MLS 20:00 UK Atlanta United vs Chicago Fire 52 31 17 4:0 1
USAUSA » MLS 20:00 UK Vancouver Whitecaps vs Toronto FC 28 33 39 0:2 X2
USAUSA » MLS 23:00 UK DC United vs Columbus Crew 40 33 27 0:2 1X
USAUSA » MLS 23:30 UK Orlando City vs Philadelphia Union 34 33 33 2:1 X
VenezuelaVenezuela » Primera Division 20:00 UK Dep. Anzoategui vs Metropolitanos 44 28 28 0:1 1
WalesWales » Premier League 14:30 UK Airbus vs Aberystwyth 43 32 25 4:2 1X
WalesWales » Premier League 14:30 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs TNS 1 24 75 0:5 2
WalesWales » Premier League 14:30 UK Carmarthen Town vs Connahs Q. 27 31 42 1:3 X2

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *