Saturday, 18 November 2017 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 00:30 UK Newells Old Boys vs Belgrano 42 29 29 0:1 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 20:00 UK Banfield vs Temperley 49 27 24 0:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 20:00 UK Defensa y Justicia vs Lanus 48 27 25 3:0 1
ArgentinaArgentina » Superliga 22:15 UK San Martin S.J. vs San Lorenzo 21 30 49 1:3 X
AsiaAsia » AFC Champions League 16:15 UK Al-Hilal (Sau) vs Urawa (Jpn) 45 31 24 1:1 1X
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 08:50 UK Sydney FC vs Newcastle Jets 48 31 21 2:1 1X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 15:00 UK LASK Linz vs Rapid Vienna 28 32 40 1:2 X2
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Austria Vienna vs Admira 40 35 25 2:3 1X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK Mattersburg vs Altach 49 32 19 1:0 1X
AustriaAustria » Tipico Bundesliga 17:30 UK St. Polten vs AC Wolfsberger 28 32 40 0:0 X2
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK BATE vs Neman 66 27 7 3:1 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Brest vs Gorodeja 62 27 11 1:1 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Din. Minsk vs Krumkachy 61 25 14 1:0 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK FC Minsk vs FC Gomel 41 33 26 0:2 1X
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Isloch Minsk vs Dnepr Mogilev 35 33 32 1:0 X
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Zhodino 72 27 1 1:2 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Slavia Mozyr vs Naftan 60 30 10 1:2 1
BelarusBelarus » Vysshaya Liga 11:00 UK Slutsk vs Vitebsk 37 32 31 2:3 X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK Mouscron vs Anderlecht 18 30 52 1:2 2
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Eupen vs Antwerp 39 34 27 0:1 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Kortrijk vs St. Truiden 42 33 25 3:2 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK St. Liege vs Oostende 53 33 14 0:0 1
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK KSV Roeselare vs Westerlo 51 32 17 2:1 1
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK Beerschot Wilrijk vs Leuven 41 33 26 1:2 1X
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 19:00 UK Sport Boys vs Bolivar 22 34 44 1:3 X2
BoliviaBolivia » Liga de Futbol Prof 23:00 UK Nacional Potosi vs Petrolero de Yacuiba 46 31 23 2:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Goias vs Internacional 21 30 49 0:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 19:00 UK Londrina vs America MG 45 31 24 0:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 19:30 UK ABC vs Oeste 13 31 56 2:0 2
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Boa vs Brasil de Pelotas 51 30 19 2:1 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 19:30 UK CRB vs Parana 29 30 41 0:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Nautico vs Vila Nova FC 27 30 43 1:2 X
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 19:30 UK Paysandu PA vs Santa Cruz 56 29 15 4:2 1
BrazilBrazil » Serie B 21:30 UK Criciuma vs Ceara 32 31 37 1:1 X
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 11:00 UK Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Beroe 26 34 40 0:1 X2
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 13:00 UK CSKA-Sofia vs Botev Plovdiv 55 31 14 1:1 1
BulgariaBulgaria » Parva Liga 15:30 UK Lok. Plovdiv vs Ludogorets 10 32 58 0:3 2
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 20:30 UK America De Cali vs Bucaramanga 62 26 12 1:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 20:30 UK Atl. Nacional vs Ind. Medellin 36 31 33 0:0 X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 20:30 UK Envigado vs Patriotas 56 31 13 0:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 20:30 UK Huila vs Tigres 59 28 13 1:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 20:30 UK Jaguares de Cordoba vs Aguilas 47 27 26 2:0 1
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 20:30 UK Once Caldas vs Cortulua 41 31 28 2:1 1X
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 23:00 UK Petrolera vs Santa Fe 20 28 52 0:0 2
ColombiaColombia » Liga Aguila 23:10 UK Millonarios vs Dep. Cali 49 28 23 5:1 1
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 20:30 UK U.C.R. vs Alajuelense 27 32 41 0:1 X2
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 14:00 UK Osijek vs Cibalia 59 27 14 1:1 1
CroatiaCroatia » 1. HNL 17:00 UK Rijeka vs Zapresic 61 25 14 0:0 1
CyprusCyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Alki Oroklini vs Apollon 19 28 53 1:4 2
CyprusCyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Achnas vs AEK Larnaca 3 25 72 0:3 2
CyprusCyprus » First Division 16:00 UK Ol. Nicosia vs Aris 33 31 36 0:0 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Brno vs Teplice 34 31 35 1:0 X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Liberec vs Ostrava 56 30 14 2:1 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 15:00 UK Sigma Olomouc vs Zlin 50 30 20 2:0 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 17:00 UK Slavia Prague vs Dukla Prague 70 24 6 5:0 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » 1. Liga 19:00 UK Slovacko vs Plzen 12 29 59 1:4 2
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 09:15 UK Trinec vs Ceske Budejovice 45 31 24 1:1 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Division 2 12:30 UK Mas Taborsko vs Varnsdorf 43 31 26 1:2 1X
DenmarkDenmark » Superliga 15:00 UK Aarhus vs Silkeborg 48 33 19 3:1 1X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 01:00 UK Dep. Cuenca vs EL Nacional 46 31 23 1:2 1X
EcuadorEcuador » Serie A 20:30 UK Clan Juvenil vs Delfin 12 30 58 3:3 2
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Birmingham vs Nottingham 28 32 40 1:0 X2
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Cardiff vs Brentford 40 33 27 2:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Hull City vs Ipswich 44 33 23 2:2 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Norwich vs Barnsley 50 32 18 1:1 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Aston Villa 25 32 43 1:2 X2
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Wolves 21 30 49 0:2 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Sheffield Wed vs Bristol City 33 32 35 0:0 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Millwall 40 31 29 2:2 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 17:30 UK Fulham vs Derby 43 33 24 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs AFC Wimbledon 38 32 30 1:3 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Bury vs Blackburn 17 31 52 0:3 2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Milton Keynes Dons 46 31 23 2:2 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood Town vs Doncaster 45 32 23 0:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Northampton vs Scunthorpe 26 32 42 0:3 X2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Oldham vs Rochdale 38 33 29 3:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Blackpool 34 33 33 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Oxford Utd 23 33 44 0:4 X2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Portsmouth vs Southend 39 32 29 1:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Shrewsbury 40 32 28 1:2 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Walsall vs Gillingham FC 49 31 20 0:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Wigan vs Bradford 54 30 16 1:2 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Accrington vs Newport 36 32 32 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Chesterfield vs Exeter 27 33 40 1:0 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Morecambe 45 31 24 0:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Crewe 29 33 38 3:2 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Grimsby Town vs Carlisle 38 33 29 0:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Lincoln City vs Coventry 45 31 24 1:2 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Luton vs Cambridge Utd 41 32 27 7:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Stevenage 55 30 15 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Notts County vs Cheltenham 34 32 34 3:1 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Port Vale vs Barnet 49 31 20 1:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Wycombe vs Crawley Town 50 32 18 4:0 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Swindon 34 33 33 1:2 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 12:30 UK Arsenal vs Tottenham 43 34 23 2:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Bournemouth vs Huddersfield 45 29 26 4:0 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Swansea 55 29 16 2:0 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Crystal Palace vs Everton 45 31 24 2:2 1X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Leicester vs Manchester City 17 29 54 0:2 2
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Liverpool vs Southampton 56 29 15 3:0 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK West Brom vs Chelsea 23 28 49 0:4 2
EnglandEngland » Premier League 17:30 UK Manchester United vs Newcastle Utd 76 23 1 4:1 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Bromley vs Chester 45 32 23 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Dagenham & Red. vs Guiseley 45 29 26 3:2 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Eastleigh vs Barrow 36 33 31 0:2 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Fylde vs Torquay 33 33 34 2:0 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Gateshead vs Tranmere 27 31 42 1:0 X2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Aldershot 37 31 32 0:2 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Leyton Orient vs Dover Ath. 39 33 28 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Macclesfield vs Boreham Wood 48 31 21 0:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Maidstone vs Solihull 51 32 17 1:1 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Sutton vs Halifax 50 30 20 3:2 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Woking vs Maidenhead 36 33 31 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Wrexham vs Ebbsfleet 34 31 35 2:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Paris SG vs Nantes 75 23 2 4:1 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Dijon vs Troyes 44 30 26 3:1 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Guingamp vs Angers 48 31 21 1:1 1X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Strasbourg vs Rennes 31 31 38 2:1 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Toulouse vs Metz 44 28 28 0:0 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Lorient vs Brest 44 29 27 4:2 1
FranceFrance » National 13:45 UK Grenoble vs Laval 42 28 30 1:1 X
FranceFrance » National 15:00 UK Avranches vs Chambly 30 31 39 0:0 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Bochum vs Greuther Furth 36 31 33 1:1 X
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Heidenheim vs Union Berlin 23 32 45 4:3 X2
GermanyGermany » 2. Bundesliga 12:00 UK Nurnberg vs Holstein Kiel 32 34 34 2:2 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Chemnitzer vs Wurzburger Kickers 24 32 44 0:3 X2
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs Magdeburg 24 31 45 1:2 X2
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Jena vs SV Werder Bremen II 46 31 23 2:1 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Karlsruher vs Zwickau 46 30 24 1:0 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lotte vs Meppen 46 31 23 2:2 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Sonnenhof Grossaspach vs Erfurt 42 29 29 1:0 1
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Unterhaching vs Paderborn 26 34 40 0:3 X2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs FC Koln 44 32 24 1:0 1X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayer Leverkusen vs RB Leipzig 28 35 37 2:2 X2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Bayern Munich vs FC Augsburg 63 25 12 3:0 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Eintracht Frankfurt 40 33 27 1:1 1X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs SC Freiburg 59 30 11 3:1 1
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Hertha Berlin vs B. Monchengladbach 24 32 44 2:4 X2
GreeceGreece » Super League 13:00 UK Lamia vs Kerkyra 53 29 18 1:1 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 15:15 UK AEL Larissa vs Smyrnis 38 28 34 1:0 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 17:30 UK Olympiakos Piraeus vs Levadiakos 74 24 2 2:1 1
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:30 UK Balmazujvaros Sport vs Haladas 49 32 19 2:1 1X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:30 UK Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Vasas 35 33 32 3:3 X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:30 UK Paks vs Ferencvaros 33 32 35 0:2 X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:30 UK Puskas Academy vs DVTK 43 33 24 1:0 1X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 14:30 UK Ujpest vs Honved 32 32 36 2:1 X
HungaryHungary » OTP Bank Liga 18:30 UK Debrecen vs Videoton 20 32 48 2:5 X2
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK H. Beer Sheva vs H. Akko 64 18 18 3:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie A 17:00 UK AS Roma vs Lazio 41 34 25 2:1 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie A 19:45 UK Napoli vs AC Milan 57 32 11 2:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Brescia vs Spezia 38 28 34 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Empoli vs Cesena 54 28 18 5:3 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Entella vs Venezia 43 29 28 0:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Foggia vs Ternana 43 30 27 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Novara vs Bari 27 29 44 1:2 2
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Parma vs Ascoli 61 26 13 4:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Perugia vs Carpi 52 27 21 5:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Pescara vs Pro Vercelli 44 31 25 3:1 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Arzachena vs Lucchese 44 32 24 1:2 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Akragas vs Andria 41 30 29 1:5 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Juve Stabia vs Catania 31 31 38 0:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Paganese vs Fondi 40 31 29 2:2 1X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Sicula Leonzio vs Casertana 47 30 23 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 13:30 UK Trapani vs Virtus Francavilla 54 30 16 3:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 15:30 UK Rende vs Matera 40 30 30 2:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Bisceglie vs Monopoli 46 30 24 2:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Lecce vs Reggina 1914 50 26 24 3:2 1
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Albirex Niigata vs Kofu 38 31 31 1:0 X
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Kashiwa vs Iwata 40 33 27 1:0 1X
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Kawasaki Frontale vs G-Osaka 54 32 14 1:0 1
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Kobe vs Hiroshima 36 34 30 1:2 X
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Sagan Tosu vs FC Tokyo 36 31 33 2:1 X
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Vegalta Sendai vs Omiya Ardija 38 33 29 3:0 1X
JapanJapan » J-League 05:00 UK Yokohama M. vs C-Osaka 34 33 33 1:4 X
JapanJapan » J-League 06:00 UK Shimizu vs Sapporo 35 31 34 0:2 X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Puebla vs Lobos BUAP 28 32 40 0:1 X2
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Atlas vs Pachuca 55 30 15 1:1 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Veracruz 52 26 22 1:0 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Queretaro vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas 43 32 25 1:1 1X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Feyenoord vs Venlo 66 27 7 1:1 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Twente vs Heerenveen 26 35 39 0:4 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Breda vs Ajax 1 28 71 0:8 2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Willem II vs Sparta Rotterdam 34 32 34 2:2 X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ards vs Cliftonville 17 36 47 0:1 X2
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballinamallard vs Glenavon 15 30 55 0:3 2
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ballymena vs Dungannon 30 35 35 2:1 X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Crusaders vs C. Rangers 66 31 3 7:1 1
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Coleraine 36 34 30 2:1 X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Glentoran 23 35 42 2:3 X2
NorwayNorway » OBOS-ligaen 17:00 UK Notodden vs Fredrikstad 32 35 33 5:3 X
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 21:00 UK Rubio Nu vs Cerro Porteno 11 27 62 0:3 2
ParaguayParaguay » Primera Division 23:10 UK Dep. Capiata vs Independiente 49 29 22 0:1 1
PeruPeru » Primera Division 20:00 UK Dep. Municipal vs Garcilaso 47 30 23 0:0 X
PeruPeru » Primera Division 22:45 UK AD Cantolao vs Sport Rosario 44 33 23 1:1 1X
PolandPoland » Division 1 15:00 UK Chojniczanka vs Puszcza 34 31 35 1:1 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 15:00 UK Ol. Grudziadz vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec 34 31 35 0:1 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 16:00 UK Pogon Siedlce vs GKS Katowice 35 32 33 1:1 X
PolandPoland » Division 1 16:00 UK Tychy vs Suwalki 45 31 24 0:3 1X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 14:30 UK Piast Gliwice vs Cracovia 41 32 27 1:0 1X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 17:00 UK Sandecja Nowy S. vs Lech Poznan 21 30 49 0:0 X
PolandPoland » Ekstraklasa 19:30 UK Lechia Gdansk vs Plock 43 32 25 3:0 1X
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Penafiel vs Gil Vicente 44 29 27 0:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Taça de Portugal 18:15 UK Benfica vs Setubal 63 22 15 2:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Taça de Portugal 20:30 UK Rio Ave vs Braga 30 30 40 1:0 X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 14:00 UK Sepsi vs Gaz Metan Medias 41 29 30 0:0 X
RomaniaRomania » Liga 1 17:00 UK CS U. Craiova vs FC Juventus Bucuresti 63 26 11 3:1 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 10:00 UK Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Olimpiyets 57 28 15 1:2 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 10:00 UK Sibir vs R. Volgograd 49 28 23 1:0 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 10:00 UK Yenisey vs Spartak Moscow 2 58 28 14 2:1 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 11:00 UK Orenburg vs F. Voronezh 58 23 19 5:0 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 12:00 UK Volgar-Astrakhan vs FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 22 28 50 0:1 2
RussiaRussia » Division 1 13:00 UK Baltika vs Kursk 58 27 15 1:0 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 15:00 UK Dynamo SPB vs Luch Energiya 57 27 16 3:2 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 15:30 UK FK Chimki Moskovska oblast vs Tomsk 55 28 17 3:1 1
RussiaRussia » Division 1 16:00 UK Kuban vs Tyumen 47 29 24 3:1 1
RussiaRussia » Premier League 09:00 UK SKA Khabarovsk vs CSKA Moscow 14 25 61 2:4 2
RussiaRussia » Premier League 11:00 UK Dynamo Moscow vs Akhmat Grozny 40 29 31 1:1 X
RussiaRussia » Premier League 13:30 UK Krasnodar vs Spartak Moscow 47 32 21 1:4 1X
RussiaRussia » Premier League 16:00 UK Arsenal Tula vs Rubin Kazan 41 28 31 0:0 X
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 13:00 UK Lothian Thistle vs St. Mirren 10 29 61 1:7 2
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Airdrieonians vs Cove Rangers 54 33 13 2:3 1
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Arbroath vs Berwick 53 30 17 3:0 1
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Banks O’ Dee vs Ayr 1 29 70 2:6 2
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Buckie Thistle vs Brechin 10 33 57 2:3 2
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Clyde vs East Fife 30 33 37 0:2 X
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Dumbarton vs Elgin City 43 31 26 1:0 1X
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK East Kilbride vs Albion Rovers 28 32 40 3:4 X2
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Formartine Utd vs Forfar Athletic 10 32 58 1:0 2
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Livingston vs Glenafton 57 28 15 2:0 1
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Montrose vs Queen of South 14 28 58 0:0 2
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Peterhead vs Raith 28 32 40 3:0 X2
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Queen’s Park vs Dunfermline 13 26 61 1:4 2
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Spartans vs Fraserburgh 33 36 31 1:2 X
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Stenhousemuir vs Alloa 29 33 38 1:2 X2
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Brora Rangers 64 30 6 0:1 1
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Cowdenbeath vs Annan 35 34 31 1:1 X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 12:30 UK Ross County vs Celtic 18 27 55 0:1 2
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Aberdeen vs Motherwell 46 32 22 0:2 1X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Kilmarnock 32 31 37 0:0 X
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Hibernian vs St Johnstone 50 29 21 1:2 1
ScotlandScotland » Premiership 15:00 UK Rangers vs Hamilton 65 28 7 0:2 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 15:00 UK FK Crvena zvezda vs Rad Beograd 62 24 14 6:1 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK FK Vozdovac vs Backa 53 27 20 2:0 1
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Napredak vs Cukaricki 28 29 43 1:2 2
SerbiaSerbia » Super Liga 16:00 UK Vojvodina vs Radnik 59 31 10 0:0 1
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Nitra vs Senica 52 27 21 0:0 1
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Presov vs Z. Moravce 27 33 40 1:1 X2
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 13:00 UK Ruzomberok vs Podbrezova 49 29 22 3:0 1
SlovakiaSlovakia » Fortuna liga 14:00 UK Zilina vs Dun. Streda 36 33 31 0:0 X
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 11:00 UK Ankaran Hrvatini vs Celje 23 30 47 1:2 X
SloveniaSlovenia » Prva liga 13:00 UK Triglav vs Aluminij 43 33 24 0:3 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 06:00 UK Busan vs Asan Mugunghwa 42 30 28 3:0 X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 06:00 UK Daegu vs Jeonnam 38 33 29 1:0 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 06:00 UK Gwangju FC vs Pohang 42 34 24 0:4 1X
South KoreaSouth Korea » K-League Classic 06:00 UK Incheon vs Sangju Sangmu 37 32 31 2:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Getafe vs Alaves 47 28 25 4:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Leganes vs Barcelona 4 26 70 0:3 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Sevilla vs Celta Vigo 40 33 27 2:1 1X
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Atl. Madrid vs Real Madrid 20 33 47 0:0 X2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Huesca vs Tenerife 38 29 33 3:0 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Lorca FC vs Lugo 50 30 20 1:2 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Valladolid vs R. Oviedo 57 30 13 3:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Reus Deportiu vs Albacete 50 27 23 1:1 1
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Rapperswil vs Xamax 19 33 48 2:2 X2
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Challenge League 18:00 UK Winterthur vs Wil 37 33 30 2:0 X
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 18:00 UK Basel vs Sion 65 30 5 5:1 1
SwitzerlandSwitzerland » Super League 18:00 UK St. Gallen vs Lugano 33 33 34 0:2 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 11:00 UK Bursaspor vs Goztepe 42 35 23 0:0 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 13:30 UK Konyaspor vs Antalyaspor 42 32 26 1:1 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 16:30 UK Basaksehir vs Galatasaray 30 33 37 5:1 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Erzurum BB vs Umraniyespor 33 32 35 0:0 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Manisaspor vs Elazigspor 30 33 37 2:1 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 12:30 UK Adana Demirspor vs Gaziantep 41 33 26 2:2 1X
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 12:00 UK FK Zorya Luhansk vs Veres Rivne 48 27 25 1:1 1
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 12:00 UK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi vs Dyn. Kiev 12 22 66 0:2 2
UkraineUkraine » Premier League 15:00 UK Karpaty vs Mariupol 36 29 35 0:1 X
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates » UAE League 12:40 UK Emirates Club vs Al Wahda 26 38 36 1:4 X2
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates » UAE League 12:45 UK Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Dibba Al Fujairah 51 33 16 1:1 1
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates » UAE League 15:45 UK Al Ain vs Al Jazira 39 40 21 2:2 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK CA Cerro vs River Plate 43 33 24 2:2 1X
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 20:00 UK Sisley vs Juventud 25 32 43 2:2 X2
UruguayUruguay » Primera Division 23:00 UK Club Nacional vs Fenix 47 30 23 1:0 X
WalesWales » Premier League 14:00 UK Newtown vs Barry 36 32 32 3:0 X
WalesWales » Premier League 14:30 UK Carmarthen Town vs Prestatyn 36 36 28 0:3 1X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *