Austria » tipp3-Bundesliga |
15:30 UK | Salzburg vs Rapid Vienna | 1 | 1 |
18:00 UK | Ried vs Neustadt | 1 | 1 |
18:00 UK | Admira vs AC Wolfsberger | 2 | X |
18:00 UK | Altach vs Sturm Graz | X | 2 |
Brazil » Série A |
22:30 UK | Sao Paulo vs Chapecoense-SC | 1 | 1 |
22:30 UK | Atletico-MG vs Bahia | 1 | 1 |
22:30 UK | Figueirense vs Gremio | X | 1 |
China » Super League |
12:30 UK | Guangzhou R&F vs Jiangsu Sainty | X | 1 |
12:45 UK | Shanghai SIPG vs Tianjin Teda | 1 | 1 |
Croatia » 1. HNL |
20:00 UK | Osijek vs Lok. Zagreb | X | 2 |
Denmark » Superliga |
16:00 UK | Sonderjyske vs Aalborg | 2 | 2 |
Europe » Euro U19 |
16:15 UK | Ukraine U19 vs Serbia U19 | X | 2 |
17:00 UK | Portugal U19 vs Israel U19 | 1 | 1 |
17:30 UK | Hungary U19 vs Austria U19 | X | 2 |
19:15 UK | Bulgaria U19 vs Germany U19 | 2 | 2 |
Finland » Veikkausliiga |
14:00 UK | HJK vs SJK | 1 | 1 |
Iceland » Pepsideild |
17:00 UK | Valur vs KR Reykjavik | X | 1 |
Ireland » Division 1 |
19:45 UK | Cobh Ramblers vs Longford | 2 | 2 |
Japan » J-League |
10:00 UK | Urawa vs Albirex Niigata | 2 | X |
10:00 UK | Shimizu vs Kawasaki Frontale | X | 2 |
10:30 UK | FC Tokyo vs Kashima | X | X |
11:00 UK | Omiya Ardija vs Hiroshima | 1 | X |
11:00 UK | Kashiwa vs Vegalta Sendai | X | 1 |
11:00 UK | Nagoya vs Tokushima | 1 | 1 |
11:00 UK | G-Osaka vs Kofu | X | X |
11:00 UK | C-Osaka vs Yokohama M. | X | X |
11:00 UK | Kobe vs Tosu | X | 2 |
Mexico » Primera Division |
01:30 UK | Querétaro vs U.N.A.M.- Pumas | 1 | X |
03:30 UK | Club Tijuana vs Puebla | 1 | 1 |
23:00 UK | Cruz Azul vs Pachuca | 1 | 1 |
23:00 UK | Veracruz vs Santos Laguna | X | X |
Norway » Tippeligaen |
14:30 UK | Start vs Bodo/Glimt | 1 | 1 |
17:00 UK | Stromsgodset vs Valerenga | X | 2 |
Poland » Ekstraklasa |
17:00 UK | Jagiellonia vs Lechia Gdansk | X | 2 |
19:30 UK | Legia vs GKS Belchatow | 1 | 1 |
Slovakia » Fortuna liga |
16:30 UK | Podbrezova vs Myjava | X | X |
18:00 UK | B. Bystrica vs Senica | 1 | X |
18:30 UK | Z. Moravce vs Ruzomberok | X | 2 |
Slovenia » Prva liga |
16:00 UK | O. Ljubljana vs NK Krka | 1 | 1 |
19:05 UK | Maribor vs Velenje | 1 | 1 |
Sweden » Allsvenskan |
15:00 UK | Kalmar vs Malmo FF | X | X |
15:00 UK | Gefle vs Halmstad | X | X |
Sweden » Superettan |
15:00 UK | Degerfors vs Syrianska | X | 1 |
15:00 UK | Jonkopings vs Assyriska FF | X | 1 |
15:00 UK | Landskrona vs Varnamo | X | X |
15:00 UK | Sirius vs Ljungskile | X | 1 |
15:00 UK | Varbergs vs Husqvarna | X | 1 |
Switzerland » Challenge League |
16:45 UK | Chiasso vs Le Mont | 2 | X |
16:45 UK | Lausanne vs Lugano | 1 | 1 |
Switzerland » Super League |
16:45 UK | Aarau vs Basel | 2 | 2 |
19:00 UK | St. Gallen vs Young Boys | X | 2 |
USA » MLS |
04:00 UK | Portland vs Colorado | X | X |
23:00 UK | Kansas City vs Los Angeles | X | X |