Saturday, 20 January 2018 » Soccer Predictions

League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
League Time Home – Away 1 X 2 Score Picks
AfricaAfrica » African Nations Championship 16:30 UK Angola vs Cameroon 22 26 52 1:0 2
AfricaAfrica » African Nations Championship 19:30 UK Congo vs Burkina Faso 45 25 30 2:0 X
ArgentinaArgentina » Torneos De Verano 01:10 UK Racing Club vs Independiente 41 29 30 2:2 X
AsiaAsia » AFC Championship U23 08:00 UK South Korea U23 vs Malaysia U23 67 26 7 2:1 1
AsiaAsia » AFC Championship U23 11:30 UK Iraq U23 vs Vietnam U23 69 29 2 1:1 1
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 06:35 UK Newcastle Jets vs Wellington Phoenix 52 33 15 2:3 1
AustraliaAustralia » A-League 08:50 UK Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners 62 28 10 1:1 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 17:00 UK St. Liege vs Eupen 45 29 26 3:2 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Oostende vs Kortrijk 53 32 15 2:1 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:00 UK Waasland-Beveren vs St. Truiden 50 32 18 3:1 1
BelgiumBelgium » Jupiler League 19:30 UK KV Mechelen vs Waregem 41 33 26 0:2 1X
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 16:00 UK St. Gilloise vs Westerlo 36 31 33 1:1 X
BelgiumBelgium » Proximus League 19:30 UK KSV Roeselare vs Beerschot Wilrijk 36 32 32 0:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:00 UK Boavista vs Macae 35 32 33 0:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:00 UK Portuguesa RJ vs Madureira 36 34 30 0:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 18:00 UK Resende vs America RJ 38 31 31 2:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Carioca 19:00 UK Fluminense vs Botafogo RJ 39 33 28 0:0 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Cearense 19:00 UK Horizonte vs Floresta EC 40 33 27 1:2 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Gaucho 18:30 UK Gremio vs SER Caxias 35 35 30 3:5 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Goiano 19:00 UK Atletico GO vs Gremio Anapolis 56 31 13 0:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 19:00 UK Tupi vs Uberlandia 45 31 24 2:5 1X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Mineiro 23:30 UK Caldense vs Cruzeiro 12 31 57 0:0 2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 18:30 UK Mirassol vs Sao Bento 30 32 38 0:0 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 21:00 UK Sao Paulo vs Novorizontino 52 29 19 0:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Paulista 23:00 UK Ferroviaria vs Ituano 31 31 38 1:1 X
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Pernambucano 21:30 UK Sport Recife vs Afogados da Ingazeira 75 24 1 2:0 1
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Potiguar 19:00 UK Baraunas vs America RN 17 31 52 0:1 2
BrazilBrazil » Campeonato Sergipano 2018 18:35 UK Sergipe vs Socorrense 71 27 2 2:1 1
Costa RicaCosta Rica » Primera Division 20:30 UK U.C.R. vs Guadalupe 47 32 21 2:2 1X
CyprusCyprus » First Division 14:00 UK AEL Limassol vs Omonia 37 32 31 2:3 X
CyprusCyprus » First Division 15:00 UK Doxa vs Alki Oroklini 43 35 22 0:1 1X
CyprusCyprus » First Division 17:00 UK Anorthosis vs Achnas 79 12 9 3:1 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Tipsport liga 10:00 UK Bohemians 1905 vs Olympia Prague 55 33 12 2:0 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Tipsport liga 10:00 UK Frydek-Mistek vs Prostejov 50 36 14 3:1 1
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Tipsport liga 10:00 UK Liberec vs Jihlava 41 33 26 1:4 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Tipsport liga 12:00 UK Jablonec vs Hradec Kralove 44 32 24 0:3 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Tipsport liga 12:00 UK Mas Taborsko vs Varnsdorf 41 35 24 2:6 1X
Czech RepublicCzech Republic » Tipsport liga 12:00 UK Skalica vs FK Pardubice 38 36 26 2:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Aston Villa vs Barnsley 47 27 26 3:1 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Bolton vs Ipswich 45 31 24 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Fulham vs Burton 57 30 13 6:0 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Leeds vs Millwall 32 31 37 3:4 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Norwich vs Sheffield Utd 42 32 26 1:2 1X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Preston vs Birmingham 44 27 29 1:1 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK QPR vs Middlesbrough 21 30 49 0:3 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Reading vs Brentford 30 33 37 0:1 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Sunderland vs Hull City 34 31 35 1:0 X
EnglandEngland » Championship 15:00 UK Wolves vs Nottingham 50 29 21 0:2 1
EnglandEngland » Championship 17:30 UK Sheffield Wed vs Cardiff 31 32 37 0:0 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK AFC Wimbledon vs Blackpool 39 31 30 2:0 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Bristol Rovers vs Bradford 36 33 31 3:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Charlton vs Walsall 49 31 20 3:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Fleetwood Town vs Blackburn 35 29 36 1:2 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Northampton vs Milton Keynes Dons 31 32 37 2:1 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Oxford Utd vs Bury 37 32 31 1:2 X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Peterborough vs Oldham 41 33 26 3:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Plymouth vs Wigan 26 28 46 1:3 2
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Rotherham vs Portsmouth 42 32 26 1:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Scunthorpe vs Gillingham 40 31 29 1:3 1X
EnglandEngland » League One 15:00 UK Shrewsbury vs Doncaster 33 29 38 2:2 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Accrington vs Port Vale 37 32 31 3:2 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Barnet vs Lincoln City 29 31 40 1:1 X2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Colchester vs Grimsby Town 47 31 22 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Coventry vs Swindon 40 31 29 3:1 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Crewe vs Wycombe 19 31 50 2:3 2
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Forest Green vs Cambridge Utd 30 32 38 5:2 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Luton vs Morecambe 55 29 16 1:0 1
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Mansfield vs Cheltenham 30 32 38 3:2 X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Notts County vs Exeter 47 32 21 1:2 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Stevenage vs Carlisle 42 32 26 0:0 1X
EnglandEngland » League Two 15:00 UK Yeovil vs Chesterfield 31 32 37 1:2 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 12:30 UK Brighton vs Chelsea 23 26 51 0:4 2
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Arsenal vs Crystal Palace 63 30 7 4:1 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Burnley vs Manchester United 25 26 49 0:1 2
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Everton vs West Brom 35 29 36 1:1 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Leicester vs Watford 51 32 17 2:0 1
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK Stoke vs Huddersfield 36 30 34 2:0 X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 15:00 UK West Ham vs Bournemouth 39 32 29 1:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Premier League 17:30 UK Manchester City vs Newcastle 65 24 11 3:1 1
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 12:30 UK Sutton vs Dagenham & Red. 45 32 23 2:1 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Aldershot vs Ebbsfleet 36 31 33 0:0 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Boreham Wood vs Dover Ath. 31 31 38 2:3 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Chester vs Gateshead 27 32 41 1:3 X2
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Fylde vs Macclesfield 38 33 29 6:0 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Hartlepool vs Wrexham 43 31 26 0:2 1X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Maidstone vs Eastleigh 35 33 32 2:3 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Solihull vs Woking 30 33 37 3:0 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Torquay vs Bromley 37 33 30 0:4 X
EnglandEngland » Vanarama National League 15:00 UK Tranmere vs Maidenhead 53 31 16 3:2 1
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 12:00 UK HJK vs PEPO 65 21 14 4:1 1
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 12:00 UK TPS vs Klubi 04 58 33 9 1:1 1
FinlandFinland » Suomen Cup 13:00 UK PS Kemi vs AC Kajaani 48 29 23 0:2 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 16:00 UK Nantes vs Bordeaux 40 29 31 0:1 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Amiens vs Guingamp 22 31 47 3:1 X2
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Montpellier vs Toulouse 47 26 27 2:1 1
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Rennes vs Angers 40 29 31 1:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Strasbourg vs Dijon 42 31 27 3:2 1X
FranceFrance » Ligue 1 19:00 UK Troyes vs Lille 25 30 45 1:0 X
FranceFrance » Ligue 2 14:00 UK Nimes vs Chateauroux 63 29 8 3:0 1
FranceFrance » National 13:45 UK Laval vs Rodez 43 30 27 1:2 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Chemnitzer vs Paderborn 22 32 46 0:2 X2
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Fortuna Koln vs Jena 37 32 31 1:0 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Hallescher vs Aalen 33 31 36 3:2 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Karlsruher vs Unterhaching 39 32 29 3:1 1X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Lotte vs Zwickau 37 31 32 1:0 X
GermanyGermany » 3. Liga 13:00 UK Wehen vs VfL Osnabruck 41 31 28 5:1 1X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK B. Monchengladbach vs Augsburg 35 33 32 2:0 X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Freiburg vs RB Leipzig 29 32 39 2:1 X2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Hoffenheim vs Bayer Leverkusen 22 34 44 1:4 X2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Mainz vs Stuttgart 29 31 40 3:2 X2
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 14:30 UK Wolfsburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt 43 31 26 1:3 1X
GermanyGermany » Bundesliga 17:30 UK Hamburger SV vs FC Koln 50 31 19 0:2 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 13:00 UK Platanias FC vs Levadiakos 40 28 32 1:0 X
GreeceGreece » Super League 15:15 UK Panathinaikos vs Kerkyra 59 23 18 4:0 1
GreeceGreece » Super League 17:30 UK AEL Larissa vs AEK Athens FC 10 25 65 0:0 2
HondurasHonduras » Liga Nacional 23:00 UK Olimpia vs Real Sociedad 65 29 6 1:0 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 14:00 UK Hapoel Haifa vs Shmona 51 30 19 0:2 1
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 16:00 UK H. Raanana vs Yehuda 31 29 40 1:1 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 16:15 UK Moadon Sport Ashdod vs Maccabi Haifa 31 31 38 0:0 X
IsraelIsrael » Ligat ha’Al 18:30 UK H. Akko vs H. Beer Sheva 13 22 65 0:1 2
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Ascoli vs Cittadella 25 31 44 1:2 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Cremonese vs Parma 33 29 38 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Empoli vs Ternana 60 28 12 2:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Foggia vs Pescara 25 34 41 0:1 X2
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Frosinone vs Pro Vercelli 67 25 8 4:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Novara vs Carpi 41 28 31 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Perugia vs Entella 44 30 26 2:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 14:00 UK Salernitana vs Venezia 44 30 26 3:2 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 17:00 UK Spezia vs Palermo 42 28 30 0:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie B 19:30 UK Cesena vs Bari 39 30 31 1:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Arzachena vs Siena 30 30 40 1:2 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group A 13:30 UK Piacenza vs Olbia 41 30 29 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 13:30 UK Gubbio vs Mestre 44 30 26 1:3 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Bassano vs Santarcangelo 44 27 29 3:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK FeralpiSalo vs Sambenedettese 45 30 25 1:0 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Fermana vs Sudtirol 30 30 40 0:1 X
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 15:30 UK Pordenone vs Fano 58 28 14 0:0 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group B 17:30 UK Triestina vs Ravenna 56 27 17 1:1 1
ItalyItaly » Serie C – Group C 19:30 UK Siracusa vs Rende 44 30 26 0:1 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK UAEM Potros vs Alebrijes Oaxaca 38 32 30 3:3 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 01:00 UK Zacatecas Mineros vs Leones Negros 49 30 21 2:1 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Atl. San Luis vs Tampico Madero 39 32 29 0:0 1X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 02:00 UK Correcaminos vs Juarez 30 31 39 0:0 X
MexicoMexico » Liga de Ascenso 23:00 UK Zacatepec vs Cimarrones de Sonora 39 32 29 1:0 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 01:00 UK Puebla vs Veracruz 54 30 16 2:0 1
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 03:00 UK Atlas vs Toluca 38 32 30 1:3 X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Cruz Azul vs Club Leon 45 31 24 0:0 1X
MexicoMexico » Primera Division 23:00 UK Queretaro vs U.A.N.L.- Tigres 17 30 53 0:0 2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 17:30 UK Roda vs Twente 28 32 40 1:1 X2
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Den Haag vs Venlo 31 33 36 1:1 X
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 18:45 UK Zwolle vs Breda 60 32 8 1:0 1
NetherlandsNetherlands » Eredivisie 19:45 UK Vitesse vs Heerenveen 47 33 20 1:1 1X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Ards vs Ballymena 16 37 47 1:0 X2
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Cliftonville vs Dungannon 60 30 10 3:0 1
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Coleraine vs Crusaders 35 35 30 3:3 X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Linfield vs Glenavon 40 36 24 2:3 1X
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland » NIFL Premiership 15:00 UK Warrenpoint vs Ballinamallard 38 35 27 1:0 1X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 16:00 UK Maritimo vs Belenenses 37 29 34 0:0 X
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 18:15 UK Benfica vs Chaves 71 25 4 3:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Primeira Liga 20:30 UK Portimonense vs Braga 18 32 50 1:2 2
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 11:15 UK Academico Viseu vs Sporting B 50 30 20 1:1 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK CD Cova da Piedade vs Gil Vicente 51 29 20 2:0 1
PortugalPortugal » Segunda Liga 15:00 UK Nacional vs Benfica B 48 31 21 2:0 1X
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 12:15 UK Aberdeen vs St. Mirren 64 27 9 4:1 1
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Alloa vs Dundee Utd 27 30 43 0:2 X
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Ayr vs Arbroath 47 33 20 4:1 1X
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Celtic vs Brechin 74 20 6 5:0 1
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Dundee FC vs Inverness 42 31 27 2:2 1X
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Dunfermline vs Morton 42 31 27 1:2 1X
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK East Fife vs Brora Rangers 57 28 15 0:1 1
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Kilmarnock vs Ross County 50 31 19 1:0 1
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Motherwell vs Hamilton 33 32 35 2:0 X
ScotlandScotland » FA Cup 15:00 UK Queen of South vs Partick 33 32 35 1:2 X
ScotlandScotland » League One 15:00 UK Stranraer vs Raith 22 31 47 1:0 X2
ScotlandScotland » League Two 15:00 UK Montrose vs Clyde 43 32 25 1:3 1X
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Cape Town City vs Ajax Cape Town 42 28 30 1:0 X
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 13:30 UK Free State Stars vs Maritzburg Utd 43 28 29 0:3 1
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 16:00 UK Mamelodi Sundowns vs Platinum Stars 60 27 13 3:0 1
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 18:15 UK Amazulu vs Supersport Utd 30 28 42 2:0 X
South AfricaSouth Africa » Premier League 18:15 UK Orlando Pirates vs Polokwane 53 27 20 1:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 12:00 UK Espanyol vs Sevilla 26 32 42 0:3 X2
SpainSpain » LaLiga 15:15 UK Atl. Madrid vs Girona 63 24 13 1:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 17:30 UK Villarreal vs Levante 68 27 5 2:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga 19:45 UK Las Palmas vs Valencia 11 34 55 2:1 2
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 15:00 UK Valladolid vs Sevilla FC B 50 27 23 1:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK Cordoba vs Albacete 42 29 29 1:0 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 17:00 UK R. Oviedo vs Almeria 48 27 25 2:1 1
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:00 UK Lorca FC vs Huesca 34 30 36 2:3 X
SpainSpain » LaLiga2 19:30 UK Lugo vs Gijon 40 30 30 3:1 X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 10:30 UK Kardemir Karabuk vs Genclerbirligi 27 31 42 0:2 X2
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 13:00 UK Osmanlispor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 40 31 29 0:0 1X
TurkeyTurkey » Super Lig 16:00 UK Fenerbahce vs Goztepe 51 32 17 2:1 1
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 10:00 UK Adana Demirspor vs Balikesirspor 34 32 34 0:2 X
TurkeyTurkey » TFF 1. Lig 12:30 UK Eskisehirspor vs Istanbulspor AS 54 31 15 1:2 1
United Arab EmiratesUnited Arab Emirates » Super Cup 16:00 UK Al Jazira vs Al Wahda 33 36 31 0:2 X
WalesWales » League Cup 17:15 UK Cardiff Metropolitan vs TNS 14 30 56 0:1 2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Aarhus (Den) vs Vendsyssel FF (Den) 44 33 23 2:4 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Randers FC (Den) vs Vejle (Den) 50 33 17 1:1 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Shamrock Rovers (Irl) vs Longford (Irl) 36 34 30 3:1 X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Stal Mielec (Pol) vs Cracovia (Pol) 18 34 48 1:3 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 11:00 UK Zilina (Svk) vs Ostrava (Cze) 38 32 30 2:0 X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Goteborg (Swe) vs Aalborg (Den) 36 36 28 1:3 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Nordsjaelland (Den) vs Lyngby (Den) 50 37 13 6:3 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 12:00 UK Rad Beograd (Srb) vs Vojvodina (Srb) 16 34 50 1:2 2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Austria Vienna (Aut) vs Gornik Z. (Pol) 40 38 22 1:1 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Dun. Streda (Svk) vs Sigma Olomouc (Cze) 32 38 30 1:2 X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Energie Cottbus (Ger) vs Dukla Prague (Cze) 22 35 43 2:0 X2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Engers (Ger) vs TuS Koblenz (Ger) 10 33 57 1:3 2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Frej (Swe) vs AIK (Swe) 8 30 62 0:1 2
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 13:00 UK Sirius (Swe) vs Sundsvall (Swe) 31 34 35 0:4 X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Brno (Cze) vs Nitra (Svk) 36 34 30 2:0 X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 14:00 UK Elfsborg (Swe) vs Sarpsborg 08 (Nor) 34 36 30 1:1 X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Basel (Sui) vs Sturm Graz (Aut) 42 32 26 2:4 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Mattersburg (Aut) vs Aarau (Sui) 53 32 15 1:1 1
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 15:00 UK Salzburg (Aut) vs Plzen (Cze) 42 36 22 5:0 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 22:00 UK Santa Fe (Col) vs Dep. Cali (Col) 49 32 19 2:1 1X
WorldWorld » Club Friendly 23:00 UK Legia (Pol) vs Atl. Nacional (Col) 30 30 40 0:2 X

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *